Clear
    Login Join
    Forgot your username or password?

    SRAA National Championships Regatta

    • May 25, 2012 To May 26, 2012
    • sprint
    • Cooper River
    • Camden, NJ (USA)
    • Hosted By Scholastic Rowing Association of America
    • USRowing Registered

    Filter

    Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
    Entries
    Friday, May 25, 2012
    1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
    8
    2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
    14
    3 Womens JV 2x
    11
    4 Mens JV 2x
    11
    5 Womens Freshmen 8+
    25
        Absegami High School (A)
    G. DiGirolamo/R. Polisano/E. McGowan/K. Bakley/J. Spina/A. Lopez/B. Aponte/L. Drozd (T. Hensley)
     
        Atlantic City High School (A)
    A. Gragg/J. Craig/A. Pierson/H. Huff/K. Blanchard/M. Gragg/L. Stinson/P. Siganos (L. Storr)
     
        Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
    l. castillo/M. Hightower/A. Fitts/A. Bichler/K. Johnson/H. Madison/O. Hamilton/J. Ward (K. Stough)
     
        Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
    s. auble/K. Dickerson/M. Barbieri/N. Baliszewski/A. Bossi/E. Griffith/R. Suthard/N. DiPietro (E. D'Angelo)
     
        Fox Chapel Crew (A)
    C. Cho/A. Burns/A. Redfern/S. Roe/A. Drzewinski/K. Johnston/G. Kyle/m. volosky (E. Schwartzman)
     
        Holy Spirit High School (A)
    K. McDevitt/O. Valiante/B. Stone/M. Given/S. Stoll/D. Larotonda/A. Reale/E. kane (O. Labrum)
     
        Mainland Regional High School (A)
    M. Montilla/P. Bacharach/J. Rosado/C. Riedel/J. Thompson/S. Petrova/L. Haney/K. Mullin (R. Kelley)
     
        Manhasset High School (A)
    E. Lyons/A. Mills/c. middleton/K. Romotzki/C. Marino/F. Sostar/A. Postiglione/S. Langner (c. kang)
     
        McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A)
    C. Bertholon/I. Zapata/K. Smith/K. Jolly/E. Sanders-Smith/E. Martin/Z. Wooldridge/J. Brady (A. Campion)
     
        Merion Mercy Academy Crew (A)
    E. Parker/M. Gregitis/S. Jensen/B. Kayes/K. Devlieger/E. Romano/A. Adams/S. Horn (G. Manning)
     
        Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
    K. Stromberg/J. Marrocco/C. Hendel/I. Page/A. Hunt/B. McGillin/J. DiPietro/S. Eble (S. Ghantous)
     
        Nardin Academy Crew (A)
    T. Mangan/C. Wrafter/E. Salerno/J. Izzo/M. Weir/A. Schmitt/L. Murray/A. Rubino (A. Sholk)
     
        New Trier High School Rowing (A)
    N. Denby/A. Joyce/A. Meltzer/G. Gagliardi/H. Conaghan/K. Cosgrove/I. Daellenbach/M. Denham (T. La Schiazza)
     
        Niskayuna Rowing (A)
    A. Stoessel/J. Struys/S. Wistort/E. Steele/G. Lambeth/C. Struzzi/R. Padula/S. Mrazik (J. Murphy)
     
        Pine Crest School Crew (A)
    R. Lunn/K. Farlie/S. Boroian/K. Nemeth/K. Cawley/J. Anglin/Y. Godoy/Y. Lederman (S. Gevinson)
     
        Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
    K. Merk/R. Beadle/M. Pardo/A. Spencer/D. WILLIAMS/A. Velanovich/H. Billig/H. Archer (M. Jassir)
     
        Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
    S. Kallick/N. Beers/a. pietrobono/K. Lally/N. massaro/A. Chardonnet/A. Michelson/C. Cardamone (J. Stacey)
     
        Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
    E. beauchemin/A. Billings/A. Benham/K. Casper/D. Curtis/C. Siegert/E. Scott/T. Nguyen (P. Tran)
     
        Rockford Crew (A)
    M. Fix/M. Marvin/T. Todd/A. Kely/C. Wadlow/M. Plekes/V. Kacsits/S. VanFossen (S. Doletzky)
     
        Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
    F. Glassman-Awad/C. Duax/V. Schaefer/M. Synder/G. Geraghty/T. Alix/L. Geraghty/A. Ball (H. Bolesky)
     
        TC Williams High School (A)
    Z. Gildersleeve/R. Vannatta/T. Sanders/M. Nakahata/C. Embrey/M. Chamberlain/K. McClary/M. Bradley (K. Policarpio)
     
        Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
    A. Sze/A. Gandhi/S. Mueller/D. Wang/C. Murphy/H. Gaudet/M. Sizemore/L. Allworth (L. Wittle)
     
        Upper Merion High School (A)
    R. Willgruber/M. Rodriguez/C. Bullock/J. Resendiz/N. Itchon/L. Fabia/S. CASTANEDA/A. Bucha (V. Wu)
     
        W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
    K. Batal/A. Becker/S. Palmer/H. Klavin/M. Henris/N. Payne/H. Haines/A. Kolls (C. Hansen)
     
        Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
    M. whiteman/N. Koritz Hawkes/S. Schlesinger/S. Edwards/E. Clifford/M. Tritsis/R. Katz/H. Hults (J. Hughes)
     
    6 Mens Freshmen 8+
    22
        Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
    H. Formoso-Murias/M. Sanchez/N. Keenan/A. Seda/J. Menendez/A. Keenan/A. Vidal/N. Fernandez (C. Rodriguez)
     
        Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
    c. ober/I. Wentz/N. LoBosco/M. Barry/a. marchionne/S. Zimmermann/A. zimmermann/C. Bechtel (M. Matusky)
     
        Canisius High School (A)
    D. Darby/W. Mangan/J. Sullivan/P. Boyd/D. Jordan/C. Harrington/M. Cobler-Lichter/P. Taggart (B. Zabel)
     
        Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
    W. Towers/E. Frezza/J. DiPietro/K. Costello/D. Kaplan/M. Grady/C. Lovejoy/A. Miklasevich (N. Okwiya)
     
        Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
    M. Dennis/J. Oldeker/B. Lee/P. Vasquez/C. Weitzel/J. Samulonis/B. Hursh/J. Young (K. Wilson)
     
        Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
    N. Columbini/E. Reinhard/J. Barnes/C. Boyle/A. Hassan/E. Battisti/A. Reed/G. Diggins (E. Alllis)
     
        Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
    A. Schoenewolf/J. Cruser/P. Dent/C. Hrdy/L. Prominski/K. Garvis/Q. Gaffey/M. Nogay (M. Cabrera)
     
        Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
    A. Walters/A. Mandviwalla/J. Dye/L. Epstein/L. Rochford/A. Graves/P. Gilmartin/P. Hurd (K. Montegna)
     
        Holy Spirit High School (A)
    D. Tuohy/J. Koch/A. Light/M. Herron/J. Marczyk/B. Hanson/P. Shober/E. Sandt (E. Cwiklinski)
     
        La Salle College High School (A)
    C. Fraga/L. Boyle/M. Wallace/A. BARNISH/J. Razzi/M. Strosser/M. Savage/A. DeNofa (R. Buchanan)
     
        Manhasset High School (A)
    D. McGorry/W. Morea/W. Delaney/T. Panetta/M. Kennedy/M. Soyak/J. Knox/D. DePietro (J. Amorosana)
     
        Niskayuna Rowing (A)
    M. Mizbani/B. Gould/C. Ryan/J. Oballe/S. Davenport/E. Schierenbeck/R. Duffy/K. Koste (J. Azzaretti)
     
        Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
    F. Kozel/Z. Arth/R. Clements/J. Minnehan/c. espinal/T. Marshall/M. Guyton/A. Dickerson (G. Fiss)
     
        Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
    G. walker/A. Stroczynski/J. palmer/T. McDowell/C. Beverly/E. Horvath/B. Atillasoy/A. Bowden (W. Moore)
     
        Rockford Crew (A)
    A. Karsten/A. Houn/R. O'Grady/Z. Lecceadone/A. LaBadie/J. Ullrey/E. Sawicki/M. Crimp (J. Villarreal)
     
        St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
    R. D'Amico/J. Power/A. Bloh/M. Oakley/D. Levari/M. Lamcken/J. Hammerstedt/S. Champoux (M. Carey)
     
        St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
    c. Sharpe/B. Kungl/W. Fistek/M. DeGrandis/M. Barni/K. McCarthy/K. Atwell/C. Leneghan (P. McIntyre)
     
        St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
    A. Halas/J. McCullough/B. Spinelli/A. Greubel/S. Moeller/J. Murphy/D. Lamb/J. Furze (M. Giangiordano)
     
        TC Williams High School (A)
    A. Psaltis-Ivanis/D. Hinker/A. Leitner-Wise/P. Conner/G. Youmans/T. Souza/C. Quatannens/R. ROBLES (R. Mervis)
     
        Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
    J. Dunn/J. Ballock/P. Hoeppner/M. Gump/T. Zaim/R. Kaprelian/J. Andonov/N. Franklin (J. McUmber)
     
        Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A)
    G. Janson/J. Byer/J. DeGross/M. Moreno/A. Hunt/N. Grevatt/B. Pizzamiglio/G. Crittenden-Toth (N. Kennedy)
     
        Yorktown Crew (A)
    B. Peck/N. Goryachev/H. Clay/J. Silbermann/N. Hill/J. Schneider/A. Noring/J. MOHR (R. Kocher)
     
    7 Womens Freshmen 4x
    6
    8 Mens Freshmen 4x
    12
    9 Womens JV 4x
    10
    10 Mens JV 4x
    12
    11 Womens JV 4+
    24
    12 Mens JV 4+
    24
    13 Womens JV 8+
    24
        Absegami High School (A)
    S. Rubillo/K. Roman/C. Goodwin/S. Greenwood/S. Allen/A. Mullins/T. Parker/S. Irvin (T. Murphy)
     
        Baldwinsville Crew Team (A)
    T. Glavin/E. Cutie/C. Doyle/M. App/C. Hart/A. May/K. Gleason/R. Eberl (R. Brown)
     
        Bay Shore High School (A)
    E. Lindahl/F. Leone/C. Darcy/C. Kendziewski/B. Quirino/M. Esposito/K. Kennedy/M. Mott (A. Wendt)
     
        Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
    J. Holmes/G. Vero/C. Martin/A. Rittscher/J. Baumann/J. Duma/L. Munday/E. Shaginaw (S. Kerber)
     
        Holy Spirit High School (A)
    K. Spicer/M. Baldino/C. Vesper/N. Vizthum/S. Widmann/E. Coffman/C. Wojciechowicz/M. Clark (C. McLenna)
     
        James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A)
    J. Waters-Heflin/M. Billingsley/N. Wilson/V. Spina/A. Meadows/E. Roberts/A. Queen/C. Thomas (A. Fowkes)
     
        Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A)
    S. Peacock/D. Brand/M. Anderson/E. Leonard/A. Tapper/K. Cugini/M. Loza/S. Kirwan (M. Kauffeld)
     
        Montclair High School (A)
    E. Schnittman/A. Van Inwegen/M. Ayala/H. Steffe/C. Stith/S. Loos/C. Naegeli/A. Schneider (S. Dolce-bengtsson)
     
        Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
    N. Simms/G. Kieffer/E. Ruddy/J. Ziemniak/J. James/L. Matchett/M. Wescott/M. Lawn (A. Tenzinger)
     
        Nardin Academy Crew (A)
    A. Alexander/M. Zuchlewski/E. Halady/C. Downs/E. Walter/J. Roehmholdt/C. Kenney/H. Sheridan (C. Roach)
     
        Niskayuna Rowing (A)
    E. Murphy/E. McDonald/A. Desai/S. Dutta/I. Kulbida/A. Torcivia/H. Sive/H. Wistort (M. Griffith)
     
        Norfolk Academy Rowing (A)
    H. Herring/S. Klena/V. Cornetta/L. Wentzel/H. Sutton/K. Kelly/M. Gusentine/K. Littel (C. Grell)
     
        Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
    F. Devine/s. dallett/S. Baumgardner/J. Campbell/H. Williams/K. Delgrande/M. Szabo/a. roze (r. matousch)
     
        Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
    A. Pope/M. Bertolami/H. Watson/T. Cremers/P. Burks/C. Hills/R. Bennett/S. Thomas (K. Sweisford)
     
        Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
    B. morrill/C. Espinal/G. MAGLIOCCO/G. Solano/B. Carter/R. Lescano/s. rose/A. Vanderford (I. morris)
     
        Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
    J. Gallagher/C. Foley/S. Miccolis/M. Gerber/M. Chapin/r. Hochberger/j. dersimonian/G. Rauscher (K. Dillon)
     
        Sebastian River High School Crew (A)
    N. DeRosa/K. Houck/A. Mugford/C. Salinas/C. Roberts/K. Digiacomo/K. O'Keefe/D. Ramirez (c. chandonnet)
     
        St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
    G. Daidone/K. Benedetto/V. Smith/M. Little/L. Bunici/E. Swartwout/S. Romanowski/A. Schnabel (A. Byrne)
     
        St. Ursula Academy Crew (A)
    J. Cetnar/G. Mancy/E. Win/H. Dart/B. Less/A. Rudolph/L. McCormick/A. Sheehan (A. Davies)
     
        Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
    S. Small/K. Evers/H. Haxton/B. Laverty/K. Lowes/M. Donadio/M. Martin/V. Thompson (A. Cameron)
     
        Vineland High School (A)
    S. Ostapenko/M. Zerra/M. Fisher/C. Cohen/A. Asselta/A. Lincks/A. Gousseva/E. Harrold (A. Mejia)
     
        Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
    A. Schoen/A. Alloway/G. Nighswander/T. Sheldon/D. Segall/H. Wade/C. Crawford/C. Lydon (M. Finelli)
     
        West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A)
    L. Hemmerly/K. Holland/J. Sachar/M. Brown/E. Rutstein/M. Donahue/A. Vasko/K. Fisher (J. Leibrandt)
     
        Montgomery Blair High School (B)
    M. Palmieri/C. Keely/M. Morganstein/E. O'Brien/S. Isakower/A. Fitzpatrick/C. Andre/J. Garner (K. Simms)
     
    14 Mens JV 8+
    24
        Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
    J. Sullivan/R. GRUNSETH/V. Villanueva/G. Reyes/A. Moreno/J. Bergin/C. Snyder/N. Petrihos (K. Rom)
     
        Canisius High School (A)
    A. Bartnik/A. Gulati/A. Barrett/A. Kloc/M. Battaglia/B. Hamp/D. McCormick/R. Flynn (C. Federiconi)
     
        Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
    L. Lampenfeld/J. Maier/C. Leavy/S. Volosky/M. Begg/S. Burke/J. Monahan/L. Garrity (J. Cao)
     
        Egg Harbor Township High School (A)
    T. Tuthill/C. Vartanian/M. Ratte/B. Scheeler/B. Caputo/S. Ratte/B. Burkett/R. Rimmele (C. Ebert)
     
        Fairfield Prep (A)
    C. Bayer/W. Dodge/B. Lohja/S. Cadoux/N. Sullivan/D. HAMAR/M. Villano/D. Ramos (J. DeFelice)
     
        Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
    K. O'Boyle/A. Robinson/E. Davis/K. Moore/D. McCarthy/C. Paul/M. Roberts/R. Matney (C. Lau)
     
        Iona Preparatory School (A)
    N. Constantino/M. Baudinet/D. Madden/R. Villani/M. Potvin/W. Weaver/M. Kryger/G. Herrmann (G. Medd)
     
        La Salle College High School (A)
    J. Ewell/J. Baseman/S. French/M. McCool/R. Siess/R. Bond/G. Meyers/C. Meredith (P. Shafer)
     
        Langley Crew Booster Club (A)
    T. Waters/C. Hanley/S. Child/C. Blaul/S. Rosenthal/T. Marzol/O. Shenk/T. Findley (B. Espey)
     
        Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
    C. Mergenthaler/N. Sonnier/W. Thies/J. O'Sullivan/D. Huffman/M. Sullivan/S. Hahn/Z. Zeller (M. Dowdall)
     
        Mainland Regional High School (A)
    M. Brenner/M. McDevitt/C. Castellano/J. Troiano/M. Hewitt/P. Green/Z. Dothe/V. Carraccio (J. Ellerman)
     
        Manhasset High School (A)
    T. Kuehn/D. Quinn/A. Thermos/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Schiefele/K. Baktidy/R. khatchadourian (M. Harris)
     
        McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
    S. Rivoli/S. DiFiore/L. Blake/T. Davis/G. Klumpp/S. Gearinger/A. Dardaris/C. Pizzo (G. Gifford)
     
        Montclair High School (A)
    M. Kim/A. Park/J. Silverman/E. Pimpao/T. Masri/J. Michalitsianos/N. Pollack/M. Hahn (N. Schifrin)
     
        Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
    J. chase/L. Forrest/B. Baines/Z. Loring/N. Derridinger/K. HOWLETT/A. Edwards/C. Cordell (A. Colson-Miller)
     
        Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
    Z. Melone/N. Rehor/J. Candia/N. Withers/B. Van Leer/A. Maini/S. Clark/D. Rathburn (I. Gaal)
     
        St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
    B. Mahoney/N. Barnoski/M. Gembarzewski/J. Brown/M. Sylvan/J. Risbergs/P. Clary/V. LaMonte (A. Colasacco)
     
        St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
    J. Boney/W. Mayer/B. Tindall/Z. LaBarth/D. Stinson/R. Gerace/J. Livingstone/M. Mohnack (B. Reeves)
     
        St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
    A. Blake/A. Turk/P. Nemeth/C. Casa/R. Kormos/M. Dobscha/K. Foley/J. Ranney (B. Lew)
     
        St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
    A. Segelhurst/K. KLAWON/M. McDermott/D. Evangelista/A. Abruzzino/C. Littlefield/D. Robinson/M. KELLY (A. Gaulin)
     
        St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
    G. Giangiordano/J. Coney/F. Cabulong/M. Kerwin/J. McCarrie/K. Kiernan/G. Wells/M. Shirey (C. FitzPatrick)
     
        Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
    A. Balaji/K. Kim/P. Randolph/J. Kim/B. Womeldurf/W. Lewitus/T. Mochida/J. Valery (M. Mahajan)
     
        Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
    W. Bird/K. Walter/N. Winch/J. Arbuckle/P. wangchek/D. Newberry/J. Holaday/A. Bell (L. Barber)
     
        Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A)
    L. Resko/E. Alvarez/S. Stern/M. Belote/C. Passos/J. Wanat/K. Cooke/N. Johnson (S. Morrisey)
     
    15 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4x
    5
    16 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4x
    6
    17 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
    18
    18 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
    22
    19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
    15
    20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+
    20
    21 Womens Varsity Second 8+
    17
        B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
    G. Weisenfeld/C. Beakes/S. Gudmundsson/T. Bradbury/M. Zellner/N. Balodemas/K. Smith/M. Carle (M. Turner)
     
        Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
    M. Schemenski/M. Doto/L. Gruccio/M. Remick/C. Acito/L. DONOHUE/A. Stevens/S. BUCK (V. Pittman)
     
        Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
    S. Suh/D. DANTES-TAYCO/C. Sullivan-Cornett/M. Lustan/A. Ronelli/L. Sand/A. Berthoff/A. Lawn (S. Dinkel)
     
        Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
    C. Strangia/N. Guardino/K. Volk/M. Bebic/E. Eisnor/A. Ferlo/C. Pickett/E. Burns (Z. Zimmerglass)
     
        Holy Spirit High School (A)
    C. McCusker/S. Pennington/A. Theuret/R. Bross/L. Turner/T. Troy/A. Worton/M. Hogan (N. Kilar)
     
        James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A)
    K. Carlisle/J. Cammiso/S. Lawless/K. Munyan/A. Shannon/M. McAndrews/H. Brown/M. Patrick (S. Voigt)
     
        Merion Mercy Academy Crew (A)
    A. Calderone/E. Schrieber/G. Ochman/A. Cristiano/B. Sutcliffe/E. Dunne/K. Gregitis/S. Thomas (A. Fondren)
     
        Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
    R. McCool/c. scullin/S. Krmpotich/E. Thompson/C. Carbone/B. Sylvester/C. KEENE/K. JONES (A. Pagliaro)
     
        New Trier High School Rowing (A)
    E. Swift/O. Gignilliat/C. Marquardt/A. Melio/H. Gould/H. Weller/C. McShea/R. Johnson (D. Cipinko)
     
        Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
    D. LaPergola/C. Dibruno/M. Guerrieri/J. Lindsay/M. Curry/S. Masker/a. londono/S. Woltmann (m. cruz)
     
        Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
    A. Alsina/M. Spencer/E. DERRIDINGER/E. Ronnestad/M. Belford/A. Hayes/M. Rahall/E. Bovarnick (N. Smith)
     
        Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
    J. Graham/K. Arndt/H. French/A. Santiago/C. Coker/M. Lewis/D. Nelson/A. Missar (A. Rutt)
     
        Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
    M. Woldring/B. Morris/A. Zlotnick/C. Kenison/J. SCHIETZELT/K. Bradley/R. Hazard/A. Samach (I. Germano)
     
        TC Williams High School (A)
    K. Arnold/L. Niebauer/J. Roque/J. Calderon/R. Romero-Palacios/A. Judd/R. Calderon/E. Breeding (M. Stone)
     
        Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
    J. Chen/E. Schneider/V. Wordsworth/M. Kanevsky/J. Arthur/R. Iwicki/A. Chuang/M. Lund (S. Khatry)
     
        Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
    A. Holden/A. Jennings/O. Miltner/C. Capuano/H. Johnston/N. Hannaway/L. Voorhees/A. Caradonna (A. Keegan)
     
        Yorktown Crew (A)
    J. Roberts/H. Halleck-Pinkleton/J. Frey/A. George/A. August/M. Smith/A. Memmott/M. Thomas (C. Sullivan)
     
    22 Mens Varsity Second 8+
    18
    23 Womens Varsity 1x
    13
    24 Mens Varsity 1x
    18
    25 Womens Varsity 2x
    14
    26 Mens Varsity 2x
    12
    27 Womens Varsity 4x
    10
    28 Mens Varsity 4x
    12
    29 Womens Varsity 4+
    31
    30 Mens Varsity 4+
    30
    31 Womens Varsity 8+
    28
        Absegami High School (A)
    G. Miranda/C. Young/A. Pedersen/F. Irwin/C. Rennie/B. Riccelli/B. Warlich/J. Sterling (K. Reyes)
     
        B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
    E. Walk/J. Vazquez/A. McIntosh/S. Tivana/C. Myers/S. Arend/E. Hook/K. Sampson (Z. Wolf)
     
        Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
    P. Propp/J. Hinke/M. McCormick/K. Dove/C. Alleva/D. Griffin/K. Wenzke/K. Ewell (S. Sarubbi)
     
        Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
    j. Rose/A. Tuason/T. Jeffrey/G. Clemente/S. Edmonds/T. Heimerman/K. Mix/T. Pascua (C. Hall)
     
        Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
    E. Clark/H. Cowley/C. Gohl/M. Pfuntner/E. Spellman/S. Leahy/L. Bachand/B. Litwa (A. pape)
     
        Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
    C. Grady/K. Chapman/A. Tarver/J. Hannink/C. Crossley/A. Ponce/C. Burleson/C. Massie (A. Bendixen)
     
        Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
    B. Bennett/K. Thornton/C. Altenburger/D. LeBlanc/L. Miranda/C. Tashjian/T. Torrisi/M. Lounsbury (L. Blake)
     
        Holy Spirit High School (A)
    S. Iaconelli/M. Vesper/M. Gleason/T. Mason/D. DiStefano/B. Desmond/M. Smith/L. Slattery (J. Hogan)
     
        Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
    A. Snow/V. Decker/L. Trulik/S. Chen/B. Stetz/T. Wellik/K. Paige/C. Wellik (H. McCabe)
     
        James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A)
    G. Williams/Z. Kalousis/C. Comey/L. Preston/C. Williams/C. Ratcliff/G. Ratcliff/G. Lawless (S. Hiday)
     
        Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
    J. Serluco/K. King/K. Nichols/A. Hite/M. Bair/R. Salvia/H. Hewitt/K. Brower (A. Clark)
     
        Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
    R. Buchanan/M. O'Sullivan/T. Cushing/M. Mollman/E. Berne/A. Fiefar/A. Lewandowski/N. Shepard (K. Sutehall)
     
        Merion Mercy Academy Crew (A)
    J. Kupcha/K. Barton/S. Farrell/M. Courtney/C. Rice/M. Devlieger/R. Craig/A. Kane (J. Ertel)
     
        Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
    K. McCloy/R. Ehrlich/E. Carbone/D. Zielinski/D. DiCianno/K. OConnell/J. McGlynn/D. Lerro (E. McElroy)
     
        National Cathedral School/CCCRC (A)
    e. modesti/C. Moshfegh/M. McShane/D. Hays/R. Siegler/A. Bertram/M. Messick/L. Starr (C. Molina)
     
        New Trier High School Rowing (A)
    C. Going/M. Denham/B. Prosniewski/J. Streur/M. Fischer/C. McConnell/L. Robertson/G. Meyer (J. Maley)
     
        Niskayuna Rowing (A)
    K. Malcom/O. Marine/C. Jones/E. O'Brien/T. Jones/M. Kakavelos/J. Mason/K. Mausert (A. Mayo)
     
        Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A)
    M. Osborn/C. Capone/S. Monzo/G. Mancuso/V. Tkacz/r. geibler/N. Littlefield/M. Allen (L. Prychka)
     
        Oakton High School (A)
    K. Crump/L. Croft/K. Reft/C. Maclean/J. Evans/S. Mason/C. Igal/M. Springer (N. Bien)
     
        Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A)
    A. Nantz/M. Rahall/M. Billig/J. Chase/L. Copeland/S. Seidenberg/M. Farley/C. Davidson (M. Welsh)
     
        Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
    G. Howard/M. Macrone/c. parkin/M. Steely/E. Burke/N. Luker/K. Fitch/K. Chapin (S. Cantor)
     
        Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
    A. Randell/F. Schweikert/T. Hassan/K. Mott/K. Guin/E. Sirney/E. Gibbemeyer/R. Bynum (C. Amurao)
     
        Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
    K. Wegner/K. Wegner/M. Battle/M. Hampton/M. Townley/S. Merboth/A. Georgia/C. Murphy (M. Hart)
     
        TC Williams High School (A)
    A. Emblom/N. Magallon/A. Lemke/K. Pickup/C. Olsson/G. Salcedo/J. Tilley/K. Banchoff (R. Procaccino)
     
        Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
    D. Buttaro/C. Siebach/J. Pollock/E. Wu/E. Bartlett/C. Lucky/E. Slatery/C. Maher (C. Egan)
     
        Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
    T. Kegley/G. Saalman/C. Turner/B. Schodorf/L. Brown/G. Tucker/K. Roberts/Z. Ribar (C. Jones)
     
        Westfield High School (VA) (A)
    E. Sacher/S. Higinbotham/E. Dzubak/A. Marchione/A. von rinteln/J. Wilson/D. Nelson/L. Anhalt (M. Eliot)
     
        Yorktown Crew (A)
    O. August/C. Stump/M. Stanke/O. Blust/C. Hudspeth/E. Love/A. Gaylord/J. Townshend (T. Rosen)
     
    32 Mens Varsity 8+
    33

    *-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change.