USRowing Northwest Junior District Championships

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 18, 2012
1 Mens Novice 2x
27
2 Womens Novice 2x
21
3 Womens 5 Varsity 4+
7
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Ivers/S. Hryncewicz/A. Stepitova/D. Rios/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Harvey/M. Doran/A. McGaughey/E. Shoji/M. Kosiara (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Cobbinah/N. Kessler/M. Stanish/M. Mann/M. Zisette (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Kuehl/M. Stormont/A. Swank/C. Nelson/S. Richardson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
B. Terentjev/N. Pierre-Louis/M. Davis/H. Lewis/R. Solomon (Cox)
 
4 Womens 3 Varsity 2x
11
5 Mens 2 Novice 4+
18
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Tompkins/c. szigeti/C. Mattson/M. Boysen/C. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Johnson/J. Byrne/Z. Weber/D. Oman/M. Borseth (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. Hart/J. Wilson/T. Cheng/A. Fu/A. Giroski (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Hudson/J. Teplicky/E. Thompson/D. Rajesh/A. David (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Williams/K. Roberts/N. Xu/E. Zhou/C. Zatto-Mayher (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Oberle/K. Yamamoto/J. Theodore/J. Campbell/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Albrecht/n. montz/J. Doane/M. Moen/J. Jeng (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Simpson/Z. Lindh/S. Song/L. Peng/C. Gees (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
K. Yang/R. Sheppard/R. Edwards/N. Gelb/H. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
J. Evans/H. Liu/C. West/J. Elenes/S. Davis (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
P. Quinton/J. Pahl/C. Walter/C. Turina/D. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (E)
 
6 Mens Youth 4x+
5
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Liu/P. Lees/R. Kumar/J. Youmans/N. Gelb (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Steeb/N. Scanlan/S. Luick/S. Halbert/C. Gees (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Angelillo/J. Ohannes/N. Schliesman/N. Pak
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
J. Hahn/P. Hoiland/M. Chandler/C. Graham
 
7 Womens Youth 4x+
3
8 Womens 2 Novice 4+
19
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Kortekaas/A. Rhoades/J. Brodie/B. Burgess/K. Badley (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Aron/G. Chavez/M. Powers/I. Galus/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
N. Kelson/E. DELUCCHI/E. Pearson/S. Ott/O. Marek (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
J. Zisette/B. Green/I. Olive/I. Muno/I. Page-Salisbury (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Kent/m. ware/R. Campbell/s. inglin/l. eytinge (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Hennesy/M. Miller/L. Cooney/L. Mentzer/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
V. Prentice/G. Zorn/S. Stevens/H. Crain/H. Ditzel (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
R. Williams/P. Popp/S. Xu/M. Urrea/D. Stark (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
M. Ferguson/k. kovacs/L. Nystrom/F. Del Giudice/g. partain (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (C)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (D)
 
9 Mens 3 Varsity 2x
9
10 Mens 5 Varsity 4+
6
11 Mens Varsity 8+
7
12 Womens Varsity 8+
9
13 Womens 3 Varsity 8+
5
14 Womens 3 Varsity 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Kjeldtoft/R. Boersma/R. Walton/C. Marks/I. Suver (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Thomas/S. Driscoll/K. Sims/J. Solomon/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Leonard/C. Elliott/I. Evans/C. Harding/M. Zisette (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Matschek/M. Souza/G. Page/T. Schlichting/J. Badden (Cox)
 
15 Mens Novice 4+
16
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/K. Kaminski/M. Orloff/C. Tompkins/C. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Keyes/D. Kristjanson/E. Forde/J. Maritz/M. Borseth (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Hugel/P. Susak/E. Goffenna/A. Eaton/B. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Broihier/B. Tracey/R. Scholz/C. Peterson/P. Sharp (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Pollack-Toro/M. Mockett/S. Ortiz/D. Tom/H. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Jones/B. Nelson/C. Lovsted/C. Rossen/O. Haddouch (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Darling/C. Beckwith-Strike/D. Campbell/P. smith/K. Larson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Petersen/H. Kilmarx/W. Berg/L. Underwood/D. Henning (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Douglas/D. Floyd/Z. Kemerov/M. Schroeder/J. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Ahner/T. Wilcox/Z. Greenen/a. geenty/R. Warman (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
17 Mens 2 Varsity 8+
6
18 Mens Varsity 2-
12
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Engel/P. Walczak
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Landefeld/K. Larson
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Gardner/H. Page-Salisbury
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
c. Nemeth/W. capra-Smith
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Schuh/M. Van Maren
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Larson/N. Dreiling
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. George/A. Necas
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Helmericks/K. Aleinikoff
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
N. Cloud/N. Uselman
 
    Lakeside School (B)
L. Taylor/R. Clark
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
G. Henry/D. Cock Foster
 
19 Womens Varsity 2-
13
20 Womens Ltwt 8+
5
21 Womens Novice 4+
17
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. George/M. Short/R. Guerrero/C. Lambert/N. Szigeti (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Hare/L. VerMurlen/A. Whitmore/E. win/K. Badley (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Bustartd-Gustafson/M. Medalia/B. Thompson/K. McArther/C. Chang (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/M. Bucklin/K. Gillingham/M. Del Pozzi/L. Abel (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Spackman/S. Mertz/K. Ackerson/K. Sousa/D. Odgers (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Ridgway/J. Benson/A. Nielsen/A. Gliner/C. Frazier (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Seaton/S. Segel/G. Peterson/E. Gardiner/K. Stout (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
O. Tanasse/E. Porter/M. DESHAYE/C. Farrell/O. Giglio (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Cantrell/R. Stellavato-Tollefson/L. Cooney/M. Miller/A. Best (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. McGourty/H. Black/a. wilkerson/E. Lockwood/A. Nevitt (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
L. Bills/D. Johnson/J. Wren/L. Holmes-Anderson/A. Love (Cox)
 
22 Mens Ltwt 8+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Olson/J. Srb/R. Foster/C. Forde/L. Tennis/W. van der Meulen/G. Helms/I. Linder/A. Cary (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Jensen/T. Laboda/J. Howell-Clark/T. Hasle/C. Hatfield/N. Jaeger/E. Manasse-Piha/G. powers/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/R. Jarvis/S. Schelonka/Z. Karimi/D. Bedritis/L. Beltran Laborde/S. Altenhofen/I. Langer/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Hennigsgaard/A. Koh/J. Fujita-Yuhas/H. Jacobson/A. Bhak/J. Zhu/T. Headley/A. Jiang/R. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Goertz/M. Essig/A. Wisegarver/J. Gees/D. Alvarez/S. Allen/m. Antono/B. Yuse/G. Day (Cox)
 
23 Womens 2 Varsity 8+
8
24 Womens Ltwt 2x
9
25 Mens 4 Varsity 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Guttorp/G. MacCorkle/C. McCallum/N. Stettler/S. Hirshberg (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Chen/V. Sharma/M. Murin/A. Sachdeva/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Weinberger/R. Kepler/J. Stoinski/A. Silva-Holland/A. Ross (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Du Val/D. Bruno/A. Blatt/C. McAlpine/D. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Fleetwood/T. Hopper/J. Snyder/S. Wee/S. Calvert (Cox)
 
26 Womens 2 Ltwt 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. osborne/M. Ryman/H. Biedscheid/B. Burgess/A. Cary (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Maas/M. Clark/H. Burns/E. Ratcliffe/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Kramer/P. Hamilton/K. Jennings/J. Causbie/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Lyons/K. Dong/J. Preston/J. Jenkins/H. Rossen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
27 Mens 3 Varsity 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Hatfield/N. Jaeger/E. Manasse-Piha/G. Powers/S. Hirshberg (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Bhak/J. Zhu/T. Headley/A. Jiang/R. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Muhammed/J. Droege/M. McMillan/K. Hinnant/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
K. Matthews/A. Corff/J. Grant/M. Kraus/J. Niemer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Gertz/J. Niedermeyer/J. Rebagliati/N. DOERING/P. Banks (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Fink/p. bucy/E. Taylor/N. Rauch/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
28 Womens 4 Varsity 4+
7
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Britain-Auseth/G. Sutherland/S. Mossnart/G. Junkinsmith/E. Esterbrook (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Bridges/M. DeWeese/S. Scott/S. Kissel/M. Wessels (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Greaves/M. Huerta/M. Stanish/C. Solomon/M. Zisette (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Rudoff/I. Moore/K. Curtis/R. Osmundsen/J. Badden (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
29 Mens 2 Ltwt 4+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Olson/W. van der Meulen/G. Helms/I. Linder/A. Cary (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Fitzpatrick/N. Sage/S. Connors/A. Dembo/P. Verhoff (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Rush/L. Kelly/W. Zhou/M. Goss/D. Pearlman (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Fujita-Yuhas/A. Koh/M. Henningsgard/H. Jacobson/A. Mattus (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Alvarez/C. Davies/R. Gordon/D. Assumpcao/M. Mariani (Cox)
 
30 Mens 3 Varsity 8+
6
31 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
32 Womens Varsity 4x+
9
33 Mens Varsity 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Skalley/S. Helms/K. Moody/N. Uselman/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Redfield/N. Stettler/M. Hanson/G. Paschino/S. Hirshberg (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Beltran Laborde/D. Grossman/E. Cameron/I. Savin/T. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Landefeld/R. Clark/L. Taylor/K. Larson/A. Mattus (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Whelan/H. Cryst/T. Powers/Y. Curry/I. Kelly-Whitfield (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
c. Nemeth/W. capra-Smith/R. McAvoy/K. Darling/N. Ruth (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Larson/N. Dreiling/A. Kosek/M. Cantrell/A. Leavitt (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Badden/N. Duffett/B. Knapp/S. King/M. Mundorff (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Suther/M. Aigner/N. Stilin/P. Dolan/E. Wright (Cox)
 
34 Womens Varsity 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Brown/C. Thompson/N. Reetz/K. Petrich/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Roth/H. Johnson/S. Sallquist/J. Griffith/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Stensrud/A. Angelo/A. Vahl/R. Skene/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oldroyd/K. Dodroe/G. Gray/J. Paulsen/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
L. Willis/C. Jessup/C. Erving/R. MacAulay/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Hoskins/C. Williams/K. Bishop/K. McGraw/I. Keith (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Motzer/M. Firmani/E. Geiduschek/S. Nitz/R. Lether (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
L. Wihtol/K. Wynde/R. Narode/M. Mehaffey/M. Dennison (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
A. Ernst/R. Goldader/S. Framson/G. Miles/N. Angelillo (Cox)
 
35 Mens Varsity 1x
7
36 Womens Varsity 1x
11
37 Womens 2 Varsity 2x
10
38 Mens 2 Varsity 2x
9
39 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
c. orozco/C. szigeti/C. Mattson/J. Anderson/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Srb/R. Foster/L. Tennis/C. Forde/A. Cary (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Jensen/T. Laboda/T. Hasle/J. Howell-Clark/P. Marks-Nicholes (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schelonka/R. Jarvis/I. Langer/A. Evans/E. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Callahan/K. O'Sullivan/M. Zogorski/M. Taylor/E. Nordale (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Martin-Noble/S. Schoen/K. Murphy/A. Khanna/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Thomas/S. Kothari/A. Griswold/A. Harding/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Osobov/J. Gees/J. Beighle/S. Allen/G. Day (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Querin/M. Haisch/B. Schmitt/A. Bittner/D. Tarnawski (Cox)
 
40 Womens Ltwt 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Schwisow/H. Finley/K. Cruickshank/B. Schick/T. Boss (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Brackbill/L. Stanley/M. Clayton/R. Gluck/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Illich/J. Glueck/M. Morris/O. Robb-Linse/R. Dever (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
O. Evans/K. Ackerson/I. Lim/E. Troutman/J. Szeto (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Oblanas/H. Tuttle/M. Coit/C. McClure/O. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/E. Rosenfeld/N. Peshkin/E. Gleed/H. Rossen (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Jackson/J. LeafMeeker/K. Matthews/R. Patterson/I. Keith (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
41 Womens Novice 4x+
18
42 Mens Novice 1x
17
43 Womens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. McLennan/A. George/M. Short/R. Guerrero/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. del Valle/T. Aalvik/M. Shugerman/A. Smith/A. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Johnson/A. Christofferson/L. Porter/L. Marck/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Nitz/M. Anderson/A. Borseth/I. Maybee/S. Kraus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Fridge/B. Layendecker/J. Bath/B. Lambie/M. Dennison (Cox)
 
44 Womens Ltwt 1x
4
45 Womens Novice 1x
9
46 Mens Varsity 2x
13
47 Womens Varsity 2x
12
48 Mens Novice 4x+
17
49 Womens 2 Novice 8+
13
50 Mens 2 Varsity 4+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Bacon/E. Shjerven/S. Hansen/M. Boysen/A. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Engel/A. Walczak/c. archer/N. Cloud/C. Forrest (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Hampton/Z. Jaeger/A. Broom/H. Mueting/S. Hirshberg (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
Z. Karimi/D. Bedritis/G. Sandler/R. Campbell/T. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Martin-Noble/K. Murphy/S. Schoen/A. Khanna/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Holt/A. Ihle/B. Geyman/C. Swanson/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
51 Womens 2 Varsity 1x
5
52 Womens HS 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Morris/P. Hamilton/C. Illich/O. Robb-Linse/L. Kramer/J. Glueck/K. Jennings/J. Causbie/R. Dever (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
H. Schelonka/C. Condon/L. Jacobsen/C. Jutzi/M. Agan/A. Vahl/S. Richardson/R. Skene/I. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Elggren/R. MacAulay/N. Peshkin/A. Christofferson/K. Johnson/B. Terentjev/M. Huerta/A. Cobbinah/N. Lepp (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Bishop/K. McGraw/M. Hoskins/L. Banks/R. Jackson/M. Wegner/K. Matthews/G. Stein/W. McManus (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
S. Degroot/M. Folkins/S. Fish/E. Bateman/G. Holt/M. DeWeese/K. Salander/K. Sims/H. McLeland-Wieser (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
I. Evans/E. Gleed/M. Lyons/M. Stanish/J. Jenkins/C. Solomon/A. Leonard/H. Lewis/M. Mann (Cox)
 
53 Mens 2 Novice 8+
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Yang/A. Liu/R. Edwards/R. Sheppard/R. Kumar/J. Youmans/P. Lees/N. Gelb/C. Zatto-Mayher (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Walter/J. Pahl/P. Quinton/A. Gawlista/S. Willis/C. Turina/H. Enders/G. Stone/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Foster/J. Armour/N. Lewis/T. Stamboliev/S. Song/P. Sevier/P. Simpson/J. Steeb/C. Gees (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
D. Lethin/M. Sullivan/A. Swafford/J. Bell/D. Whalen/P. Banks/B. Rayburn/C. Gardner/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
Z. Lindh/L. Peng/E. Nygaard/S. Kim/S. Luick/K. Kim/N. Scanlan/R. Hood/J. Morrison (Cox)
 
54 Womens Novice 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. McCassey/M. McCormick/S. Severson/V. Swenson/B. Starbuck/C. Millerd/S. Pelliciotta/A. Kollodge/G. Purdy (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. osborne/E. Bader/K. Gray/L. VerMurlen/A. Whitmore/E. win/H. Biedscheid/M. Ryman/S. Keyes (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Bustartd-Gustafson/L. Holmes-Anderson/J. Wren/D. Johnson/B. Thompson/M. Medalia/L. Bills/K. McArther/C. Chang (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Blue/M. Bucklin/K. Gillingham/M. Del Pozzi/N. Kelson/E. DELUCCHI/E. Pearson/S. Ott/L. Abel (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Seaton/D. Connor/G. Peterson/E. Gardiner/S. Segel/C. Lepp/S. Butowicz/I. Olive/K. Stout (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Titterington/C. Jesse/A. Austin/S. Brown/K. Brauer/H. Johnson/L. Hennesy/R. Stellavato-Tollefson/S. Joyce (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
55 Mens Novice 8+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Smith/K. Kaminski/R. Rayfield/M. Orloff/J. Clarke/M. Boysen/N. Szigeti/C. Tompkins/C. Lambert (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Keyes/D. Kristjanson/E. Forde/J. Maritz/C. Forde/T. Shur/C. Johnson/J. Byrne/M. Borseth (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
D. Hugel/P. Susak/E. Goffenna/A. Eaton/J. Hart/N. Davis/T. Cheng/A. Fu/B. Larkin (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Williams/K. Roberts/S. Pollack-Toro/M. Mockett/S. Ortiz/D. Tom/N. Xu/E. Zhou/H. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Brost/C. Beckwith-Strike/D. Campbell/n. montz/J. Albrecht/P. smith/J. Doane/M. Moen/N. McCord (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
R. Oken/Y. Gallup/O. Spencer/H. Perry/N. Arcot/A. Henning/C. Gardner/B. Rayburn/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. LEWIS/D. Bower/S. Douglas/A. Arkan/R. Bagaveev/D. Floyd/Z. Kemerov/M. schroeder/J. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Nevitt/O. Niebur/T. Wilcox/I. Ulmer/R. Warman/J. Wilkerson/X. Yan/a. geenty/C. Niebur (Cox)
 
56 Mens Ltwt 1x
9
57 Mens 2 Varsity 4x+
6
58 Womens 2 Varsity 4x+
11
59 Mens 2 Varsity 1x
4
60 Mens HS 8+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Schelonka/R. Jarvis/S. Beltran Laborde/I. Savin/J. Kelley/D. Grossman/E. Cameron/I. Langer/T. Sousa (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Murphy/G. Martin-Noble/S. Schoen/K. Larson/J. Landefeld/R. Clark/A. Bhak/A. Khanna/S. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Ugaz-Cano/H. Page-Salisbury/M. Whelan/T. Powers/K. Hinnant/C. Swanson/J. Aumell/H. Liu/N. Tran (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Zier/J. Zier/G. Pietsch/M. Van Maren/C. Schuh/Z. Wolford/S. Aguilar/W. Nutt/M. Blackadar (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
D. Bedritis/A. Eaton/E. Goffenna/P. Susak/J. Hart/T. Cheng/A. Evans/N. Davis/O. Evans (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
M. Hennigsgaard/A. Jiang/T. Headley/J. Zhu/M. Murin/V. Sharma/M. Chen/A. Sachdeva/N. Khanna (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change