USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 19, 2007 To May 20, 2007
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 19, 2006
1 Mens Varsity 8+
12
2 Womens Varsity 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Currier/E. Ronan/N. Fries/T. Sims/N. Englemann/C. Gannon/J. Schmitt/A. Zywicki/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Glaeser/E. Cox/R. Cox/S. Schleis/C. McLester/R. Shapiro/A. Graetch/A. Gebhart/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Koppinger/A. Hartline/J. Wood/T. Christensen/T. Wolfram/A. Farafontoff/K. Vogelsang/A. Elison/E. Bells (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Ross/K. Throgmorton/E. Pierson/A. Frakes/S. Bishop/L. Daugherty/E. Zamarripa/B. Simpson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Sunofsky/C. Mc Colgan/C. Felix/C. Johnson/A. Alexander/R. Mossinger/T. Vella/A. Cours/A. Suares (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Collishaw/K. McCullough/A. Niswonger/J. Horton/S. Ino/A. Enzminger/J. Edwards/E. Higley/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Lang/J. Thimmig/K. White/L. Richards/E. Rippe/C. Rosetti/K. Erickson/N. Wong/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Wise/S. Richens/D. Detloff/J. Shannon/M. Berry/A. Hewitt/M. Newman/A. Heron/T. Hartigan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Stone/S. Duclett/L. King/H. Patrick/C. Kroeger/K. Sanders/A. Ghourdjian/K. Drews/A. Handler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dallmar/K. Rivera/D. Kleckner/K. Bostian/E. Pelegri-O'Day/H. Baxter/E. Hobbs/A. Panayides/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Jones/Z. Janachek/J. Cherry/A. Mittelberger/C. Talley/L. Meyer/P. Hauch/M. Forster/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Folco/J. Rusher/L. Kurkjian/L. Kocourek/K. Griffith/H. Hammel/J. Thornton/K. Lake/N. Wolfrum (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. Plough/E. Henderson/K. Hill/M. Wachtel/K. Pederson/K. Rogers/K. Blanco/A. Duesdieker/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/M. Clement/J. Woudenberg/A. Elliott/E. Evers/J. Nigri/J. Guerra/N. Gruber/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
P. Kline/H. Purkey/S. Warren/J. Bonsall/J. Tallyn/J. Weidenfeld/B. Shropshire/A. Winslow/S. DeLaMora (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Leodler/C. Curson/M. Jeghers/T. Guiney/A. Mullengar/M. Plantz/C. DeMarco/C. Chucholowsi/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Crew (A)
E. Skelton/J. Kapjian-Pitt/E. Wilson/V. Carolyn/V. Schwab/S. Moran/H. Lynch/V. Dudley/E. Adler (Cox)
 
3 Womens Frosh 8+
14
4 Mens Novice 4+
21
    Capital Crew (A)
P. Sandbakken/S. Dommer/C. Scott/M. Schiller/M. Alcalay (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
J. Kral/A. Prinze/D. Ledesma/B. Ezra/N. Hartzler (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
S. Siefgried/A. Crowe/E. Zamarripa/E. Carlson/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
M. Reinis/S. Donoghue/D. Dalton/N. Trojan/C. Trawick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Holmes/P. Mike/S. Panvini/C. Wessbecher/S. Sansevere (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Wickes/A. Moody/M. Avtonomoff/R. Cawdrey/J. Kanter (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
X. Keyser/M. France/B. Barron/W. Bridges/C. Delrosario (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Pesch/C. O'Neill/J. Sanglerat/A. Noble/M. Wilkinson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Borodkin/K. Wycoff/J. Leanse/D. Kutulas/Z. Shpizner (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Huntley/J. Howerton/J. Farrell/M. Lenhart/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
C. Rowley/E. Boyce/C. Armstrong/M. Keeling/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Barahona/A. Rowley/P. Strateman/N. Bogatsky/J. Pascual (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
P. Dvorak/P. Hsu/J. Brisken/J. Knowls/M. Mehrotra (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Ostertag/A. Harstrick/S. Sharma/J. Jandro/A. Wood (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Dieckman/B. Goodin/M. Patterson/G. Hole/C. Reusser (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Zsiga/M. Rogers/A. Douglas/Z. Dale/B. Weber (Cox)
 
    True Aggies (A)
J. Hopkins/E. Hudson/C. Green/B. Vernasco/A. Darwish (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Yakel/S. Sorensen/W. Tarrent/M. Monrean/D. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Burdge/F. McGinn/M. Clemmer/N. Bilici/T. Montgomery-Scot (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Rosen/A. Garovi/R. Boyd/P. Panicacci/S. Katz (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
A. Samstag/E. Sawyer/V. Robinson/M. Schoenfeld/J. Breidenbach (Cox)
 
6 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
11
8 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Cross/A. Rediger/D. Shimizu/R. Sanders/H. Turkel/S. Monahan/K. Carey/E. Gallagher/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Rapson/K. Freund/E. Soma/I. Cutini/T. Heinrich/E. Sole/C. Lee/M. Pedicini/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Boucher/T. Endress/C. Rhoades/H. Wunsch/N. Gerber/C. Schlocker/L. Rollins/C. Bricca/G. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Valley/A. Seagren/L. Soukup/M. Conant/H. Moen/S. Bastien/A. Maguire/K. Anaya/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Schoenstein/N. Concordel/M. Lucas-Conwell/K. Mills-Bunje/K. Riddle/V. Weber/S. Milburn/F. Rubino/K. Saldajeno (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Zitterman/C. Godfrey/A. Weiland/M. Pratt/R. DeVries/E. Woodland/E. Mullin/A. Rutherford/C. Chan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Crew (A)
N. Hall/A. Arnold/N. Hartman/C. Martin/K. Nolan/A. Newman/B. Seltenrich/N. Perkins/A. Gress (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Langholff/K. Eline/N. Wargon/K. Reid/L. Harrell/M. Fox/K. Leary/E. Cramer/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Kelly/L. Christensen/K. Sandberg/K. Andersen/L. Torson/S. Levy/C. Neer/O. Lopes/T. Smith (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Gardasevich/R. Juskovic/S. Sweeny/C. Kelter/C. Fisher/K. Rasch/A. Furman/S. Sinclair/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Whitton/T. Atwood/R. Sachs/S. Houston/K. Darracq/A. Hannah/A. Koenig/M. Hennessey/G. Macrae (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Crew (B)
C. Holstine/J. Baldwin/L. Frostestad/M. Arnold/K. Durand/C. Kolenda/P. Srukhosit/S. Fogel/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
R. D'orazio/R. Eastman/C. Veeninga/C. Ashcraft/S. Coppock-Pector/J. Winkler/C. Hughes/A. McKenna/A. Prasad (Cox)
 
9 Womens Novice 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Drazek/S. Tolleson/T. Urke/B. Mitchell/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. McLester/H. Buechi/J. Buffington/S. Starr/C. Locke (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
G. Brown/M. Ryan/J. Choi/S. Zaskskorn/B. Allen (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
K. Mancho/J. Rine/T. Macon/B. Agenbroad/T. Larribas (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Garza/H. Chutte/H. Craig/R. Garcia/M. Sykora (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Epling/R. Post/C. McDonald/L. Pascuzzi/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
O. Miller/J. Diao/A. Wooster/F. Duffy/A. Mak (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Thompson/K. Pickett/E. Symons/E. Hateley/K. Katz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. Moen/S. Bastien/M. Bendetti/C. Krahe/P. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Peterson/J. Fortlage/B. Coutre/C. Jacquemet/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. King/A. Crawford/A. Moe/J. Flanders/A. Samet (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Dickson/K. Nyberg/P. Akol/C. Grover/M. Hammano (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
D. Haber/J. Linebarger/A. Buckner/L. Henck/A. Albuquerque (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
M. Timmerman/R. Herd/C. Keller/T. Hagaguchi/L. Todd (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Ellis/C. Logan/C. Silva/E. McIntyre/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Maher/K. Fitzpatrick/M. Rush/S. Connolly/B. Hallawell (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Burns/S. Heywood/M. McMaster/R. Millard/B. Weber (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
M. Jansky-Bingle/B. Mastroianni/P. Fricke/H. Owens/L. Brown (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
J. Briggs/S. Cherry/A. DuBois/A. Dougherty/E. Neihaus (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
N. Hedgecock/S. Dieudonne/G. Riccardi/A. Smotrys/N. Sudikoff (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
K. MacCulloch/V. Valencia/A. Belli/A. Valencia/N. Gerard (Cox)
 
10 Mens Frosh 8+
8
11 Womens Ltwt 4+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
J. Schmitt/J. Fradkin/S. Turner/K. Tucker/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. McLester/S. Schleis/C. Young/A. Gebhart/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Vogelsang/H. Rozowski-Vogt/J. Agaatstein/A. Elison/V. Jones (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Fish/M. Epling/J. Moyer/K. McCarthy/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Erickson/J. Thimmig/C. Palmer/N. Wong/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. McPhee/A. Maguire/K. Anaya/J. O'Neill/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Gregg/C. Clark/C. Annunziata/A. Panayides/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Sharf/C. Sullivan/J. Piccinini/A. Roeser/L. Chow (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. Plough/K. Blanco/M. Timmerman/H. MacMillen/L. Todd (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Pugh/C. Kelly/C. Premzic/K. Montgomery/T. Davis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Chucholowsi/C. DeMarco/C. Greer/K. Gayle/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
A. Agle/M. Barnes/A. Macfarlane/A. Pinegar/B. Riffkin (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Jackson/K. Jackson/M. Good/E. Hill/B. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
L. Cortes/A. Rediger/K. Henka/J. Sonnier/E. Dunn (Cox)
 
12 Mens Ltwt 4+
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Paul/I. Horton/C. Pedicone/P. Stolcke/O. Sweibel (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Bailey/N. Sangermano/E. Brakebill/A. Arrivas/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
B. Ramsey/R. Borg/B. Scherba/D. Ciardi/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Nadal/A. Woodruff/K. McNulty/N. Galante/R. Kamoss (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Maher/C. Kissiah/C. Heil/S. Hudes/R. Rector (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Nunziato/J. Tavarez/G. Masatani/A. Edgerton/H. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Burjakowsky/S. Safahi/M. Boman/R. Yang/N. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Urban/A. Booth/B. Beekley/W. Atkinson/R. Smith (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Ramos/W. Provost/W. Deskin/M. Schier/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gordon/B. Keller/A. Peterfy/J. Bruener/W. Yandell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Reineman/D. Schumacher/J. Armstrong/C. Mangerich/R. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
J. Little/C. Ziokaei/A. Gonzales/J. Sherry/R. Ferreira (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Morin/M. Burden/J. Freedman/P. Isnard/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
Saturday, May 19, 2007
5 Mens JV 8+
10
7 Womens JV 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. O'Toole/C. Auran/S. Patten/T. Scocos/T. Armendariz/N. Fries/S. Turner/K. Tucker/S. Trapp (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Young/R. Cowan/L. Walker/K. Meyer/C. Tsuji/A. Marston/I. Molatore/E. Beeson/N. Fa-Kaji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Agaatstein/H. Rozowski-Vogt/L. Cortes/K. Russell/K. Henka/T. Balion/E. Brookshire/S. Palilla/J. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Addeman/A. Call/E. Hytopoulos/K. Haitz/B. Oshea/M. Johnson/S. Filkins/T. Encalada/B. Dizon (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Fish/K. Spano/M. Coleman/M. Epling/J. Moyer/A. Uriu/K. Jepson/K. McCarthy/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/C. Morgan/J. Stone/K. Picchi/C. Palmer/M. Nicholson/C. Starke/R. Stewart/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Ghobrial/A. Greenland/A. Li/K. Pickett/J. Gensemer/J. Lasman/K. Coffey/L. To/N. Breidenbach (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Wukawitz/N. Marquand/B. Brewster/K. Kaczmarek/G. Lofgren/J. Trautman/E. McAdams/E. Epp/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dickinson/E. Sandmeyer/B. Nitzan/C. Clark/S. Gregg/R. Morowitz/L. Winchell/L. Bauer/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Motlow/B. Beck/S. Schiller/M. Castles/J. Lazar/M. Roark/B. Goodwin/K. Sandy/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Martinez/J. Conrad/M. Dickey/L. Stephens/T. Yrani/P. Connelly/C. Molla/D. Wong/M. Danaher (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
X. Raedel/K. Crews/T. Constatine/B. Blazer/J. Huerta/V. Torres/J. Kimball/t. Davis/A. Eagerton (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Z. Gentes/C. Greer/K. Leyva/D. Burke/A. Berger/S. Dowling/S. Cooper/K. Gayle/K. McWilliams (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Crew (A)
Z. Molke/S. O'Leary/G. Lando/B. Roddy/K. Hannegan/S. Wen/L. Grealish/M. Franceschi/K. Gandolfo (Cox)
 
13 Mens Ltwt 2x
14
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Palmquist/J. Kessler
 
    Capital Crew (A)
B. Clavin/D. Madden
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
N. Galante/R. O'Donnell
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Isnard/J. Freedman
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Masatani/M. Sato
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Kew/A. Burjakowsky
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Urban/B. Talberth
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gordon/B. Keller
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Loebner/C. Schmitt
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Anderson/J. Nigri
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Slater/G. Swain
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Cawley/C. Chappell
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
N. Gjertson/A. Wieshofer
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Miller/J. Bruener
 
14 Mens Varsity 4+
18
15 Womens 4x
22
16 Mens Frosh 4+
14
17 Womens JV 4+
22
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. O'Toole/C. Auran/S. Patten/T. Scocos/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
L. Walker/K. Meyer/I. Molatore/R. Cowan/N. Fa-Kaji (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Cortes/K. Russell/J. Cross/J. Sonnier/M. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Spano/K. Jepson/A. Uriu/M. Coleman/M. Talieh (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Boucher/M. Nicholson/C. Rosetti/R. Stewart/G. Rosenbaum (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Li/K. Ghobrial/K. Coffey/A. Greenland/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Kaczmarek/E. McAdams/E. Epp/B. Tarnutzer/H. Doughty (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Nitzan/E. Sandmeyer/M. Dickinson/R. Morowitz/M. Chow (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Goodwin/C. Godfrey/J. Lazar/B. Beck/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Martinez/J. Conrad/M. Dickey/L. Stephens/T. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
C. Benson/A. Hsieh/J. Linebarger/K. Wheeler/I. Sheets (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Abassi/R. Herd/C. Miller/H. MacMillen/N. Young (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Evers/J. Guerra/A. Israelsson/S. Cheifetz/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
X. Raedel/B. Blazer/T. Constatine/V. Torres/A. Eagerton (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
Z. Gentes/S. Dowling/A. Berger/D. Burke/K. McWilliams (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Edens/R. Millard/M. McMaster/K. Onofryton/C. Strench (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
B. Mastroianni/A. Macfarlane/S. Kreuger/A. Landon/C. Happ (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
V. Ferrari/M. Simon/M. LaCava/P. Hanger/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
K. Schoenstein/N. Concordel/S. Lindsey/F. Rubino/K. Saldajeno (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Weiland/M. Pratt/R. DeVries/K. Sandy/S. Kharrazi (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Cooper/R. Bouffard/M. Garber/E. Kamen/G. Ketchie (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
J. Lazar/M. Pratt/K. Sandy/S. Shiller/C. Chan (Cox)
 
18 Mens 1x
29
    Newport Aquatic Center (..)
K. Jones
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Kessler
 
    Capital Crew (A)
D. Verner
 
    Delta Blades (A)
C. Kelley
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Solazzo
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Pan
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Oliveras
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Nunziato
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Hogan
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Mannisto
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Carbone
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Balsamo
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. Cooper
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Fernando
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Dieckmann
 
    True Aggies (A)
D. Nies
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Bea
 
    Capital Crew (B)
R. Lingi
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (B)
I. Sack
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
B. Contreras
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
J. Schectman
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Ryan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
H. Vale
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Anderson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Ellis
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (C)
J. Carlson
 
    Norcal Crew (C)
N. Barker
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
A. Lee
 
    Norcal Crew (D)
A. Armitano
 
19 Womens Novice 8+ B
16
20 Womens Novice 8+ A
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc.
M. May/D. Johnson/A. Miller/M. Maerowitz/T. Urke/S. Tolleson/A. Gonzalez/C. Field/S. Trapp (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew
H. McLester/H. Buechi/N. Goldman/S. Starr/L. Barkan/L. Koch/A. Hammond/A. Dubrousky/C. Locke (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
A. Romero/S. Zaskskorn/G. Brown/M. Ryan/J. Choi/C. Wellsandt/J. Schumacher/L. Harris/N. Vogelsang (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades
K. Mancho/J. Rine/T. Macon/B. Agenbroad/N. Sperry/A. Santella/T. Lytle/J. Rine/T. Larribas (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
M. Johnson/E. Separa/B. O'Shea/H. BEard/T. Christovale/H. Roca/D. Soloman/S. Demeyer/R. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
E. Pillari/J. Frederickson/E. Sullenberger/C. McDonald/R. Post/K. Epling/L. Pascuzzi/K. Snook/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
M. Leason/J. Diao/O. Miller/F. Duffy/N. Foster/E. Geiszler/A. Wooster/P. Kendall/A. Mak (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
S. Thompson/M. Wells/E. Symons/K. Pickett/B. Wise/H. Behrens/M. Costopolous/E. Hateley/K. Katz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
H. Patrick/M. Bendetti/J. Trautman/T. Maxwell/B. Brewster/G. Lofgren/S. Bastien/H. Moen/P. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
A. Savoie/C. Shannon/C. Annunziata/T. Jonoubeh/T. Gallagher/A. Mufarreh/L. Moissiy/C. La/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
K. Bauer/D. Walsh/D. Dickson/C. Grover/G. Hallaman/N. Dahlberg-Seeth/P. Akol/C. Ashcraft/M. Hammano (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
K. Lowell/M. Baron/C. Smyth/P. Carey-Jones/S. Gardner/J. Conrad/A. Ballard/L. Barrick/D. Bsesio (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
C. Pugh/C. Premzic/R. Ellis/C. Logan/C. Silva/E. McIntyre/E. Allyn/K. Montgomery/M. Darwish (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
K. Leodler/M. Plantz/K. Leyva/D. Burke/S. Connolly/M. Rush/G. Loney/D. Maher/B. Hallawell (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
A. DuBois/S. Cherry/J. Briggs/A. Dougherty/K. MacCulloch/K. Good/M. Good/M. Jolly/M. Lancelot (Cox)
 
21 Womens Ltwt 2x
14
22 Mens JV 4+
14
23 Mens 2x
14
    California Yacht Club (A)
J. Palmquist/J. Kessler
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Lemos/M. Huguet
 
    Delta Blades (A)
C. Kelley/A. Stubblefield
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
A. Heimuli/P. Geddes
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Feck/C. Edmunds
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. McMillan/A. Weiner
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
N. Hurn/Z. Segal
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Otis/D. Crowley
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Felling/M. Schlueter
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Cummins/O. Cahalan
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Balsamo/A. Browm
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. Cooper/H. Vale
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Fernando/J. Nigri
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Schumacher/S. Reineman
 
24 Mens Novice 8+ B
13
25 Womens 1x
26
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
V. Veitch
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
F. OHanlon
 
    Capital Crew (A)
E. Brookshire
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Craig
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Sack
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (A)
M. Acosta
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Encalada
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Sederowsky
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
H. Patrick
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Pelegri-O'Day
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Huppert
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (A)
L. Kinberg
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
S. VanZanten
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
M. Wachtel
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Woudenberg
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Cervenka
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Crawford
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Guth
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
A. Rasmussen
 
    Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (B)
D. Stafford
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
S. Lubow
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
M. Berry
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
K. Sanders
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association (B)
L. Sexton
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
Z. Gentes
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (C)
B. O'Shea
 
26 Womens Frosh 4+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
A. Koziak/B. Aron/E. Halden/H. Whitney/S. Trapp (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
A. Hammond/L. Koch/N. Goldman/C. Jackson/A. Franco (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Romero/L. Harris/J. Schumacher/R. Manneh/R. Sather (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Chutte/S. Demeyer/K. Garza/R. Garcia/M. Sykora (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Wargon/J. Roberts/L. Harrell/E. Cramer/K. Ham (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Leason/L. McCrea/N. Foster/O. Mendieta/T. Chenette (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Wise/H. Behrens/M. Costopolous/M. Wells/K. Katz (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Constantinou/J. Younesi/T. Maxwell/F. Maguire/M. Downing (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Savoie/A. Fudenberg/B. Coutre/C. La/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Walsh/K. Bauer/N. Dahlberg-Seeth/G. Hallaman/M. Fehr (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Lowell/M. Baron/A. Ballard/D. Wong/K. Cheung (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
D. Haber/A. Buckner/L. Henck/J. Miller/M. Kaczmarski (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Vernazza/I. Abed/D. Susnara/A. Simpson/L. Todd (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
M. Jansky-Bingle/A. Pinegar/P. Fricke/A. Landon/L. Brown (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
K. Good/M. Jolly/A. June/K. Morgan/M. Lancelot (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Rudebach/N. Throwe/C. Horsey/N. Sung-Jereczek/A. Prasad (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
A. Belli/E. Neihaus/N. Blansett/A. Valencia/N. Gerard (Cox)
 
27 Mens Novice 8+ A
14
    Berkeley High School Crew
F. Meier/S. Shaw/N. Teller/A. Wright/A. Briscoe/R. Swan/Z. Morgan/G. Horton/B. Popovic (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew
M. Schiller/P. Sandbakken/S. Dommer/C. Scott/G. Vivas/W. Tarrent/M. Monrean/J. Yakel/D. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades
D. Ledesma/H. Gray/J. Kral/A. Prinze/R. Freytag/I. Davis/T. Viviano/B. Ezra/N. Hartzler (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew
M. Reinis/S. Donoghue/D. Cohen/M. Lueb/D. Dalton/F. McGinn/M. Deskovick/N. Trojan/C. Trawick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
R. Hastings/S. Panvini/H. Holmes/P. Mike/B. Teegen/C. Wessbecher/R. Kevorkian/C. Chang/C. Rapson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Bazalgette/W. Hinshaw/M. Avtonomoff/A. Moody/Z. Johnson/J. Adams/B. Wickes/R. Cawdrey/J. Kanter (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
X. Keyser/M. France/H. Perazzelli/W. Bridges/B. Barron/S. Abramson/A. David/B. Kogon/C. Delrosario (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
D. Pesch/E. Lopez/J. Sanglerat/A. Noble/E. Chebil/C. O'Neill/F. Russo/S. Safahi/M. Wilkinson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
A. Booth/B. Beekley/J. Leanse/M. Sharif/M. Borodkin/D. Barnhart/C. Ketner/K. Wycoff/Z. Shpizner (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
A. Ramos/W. Provost/J. Manuso/J. Andreoni/C. Ashcraft/M. Schier/W. Deskin/F. Allen/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
    Pacific Crew/Deep Water Rowing Association
C. Rowley/M. Keeling/E. Boyce/J. Cotton/C. Armstrong/J. Cruz/G. Peppard/N. Talley/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club
J. Barahona/J. Flynn/L. Demo/B. Lynch/A. Baskin/M. Pompili/P. Strateman/A. Rowley/H. Way-Williams (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
P. Dvorak/P. Hsu/C. Baskauskas/J. Brisken/J. Knowls/J. Miller/L. Henck/T. Barnett/M. Mehrotra (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Dieckman/C. Mangerich/S. Dowling/B. Goodin/J. Armstrong/M. Bray/E. Havrilla/K. Mann/C. Reusser (Cox)
 
28 Womens Ltwt 8+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
J. Schmitt/J. Fradkin/S. Turner/K. Tucker/B. Aron/T. Scocos/C. O'Toole/T. Liu/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. McLester/S. Schleis/C. Young/A. Gebhart/J. Buffington/R. Cowan/C. Tsuji/E. Beeson/A. Starr (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Agaatstein/H. Rozowski-Vogt/K. Vogelsang/A. Elison/L. Cortes/K. Henka/A. Rediger/S. Palilla/E. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Fish/I. Cutini/L. Collishaw/M. Epling/E. Soma/E. Higley/T. Rapson/K. Freund/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
D. Bogaards/J. Thimmig/K. Erickson/N. Wong/J. Stone/C. Morgan/C. Palmer/T. Endress/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Wukawitz/N. Marquand/M. Rodenhuis/C. McPhee/B. Ngo/J. O'Neill/K. Anaya/A. Maguire/J. Entin (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Gregg/C. Clark/M. Lucas-Conwell/A. Panayides/L. Winchell/R. Morowitz/M. Dickinson/L. Bauer/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Zitterman/T. Atwood/M. Motlow/M. Roark/E. Mullin/R. Sachs/A. Koenig/A. Rutherford/L. Chow (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. Plough/H. MacMillen/K. Blanco/C. DiFede/M. Timmerman/I. Abed/C. Vernazza/A. Simpson/L. Todd (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Jackson/K. Jackson/M. Good/K. Good/M. Jolly/V. Ferrari/R. Kelly/E. Hill/B. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Gardasevich/R. Juskovic/A. Furman/S. Sinclair/C. Glasgow/L. Soukup/W. Griffith/O. Dahan/E. Arthur (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Sharf/C. Sullivan/A. Hofinga/J. Piccinini/A. Roeser/A. McKenna/A. Blazer/I. Akin/A. Prasad (Cox)
 
29 Mens 4x
15
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Fyffe/A. Stubblefield/J. Steenburgh/M. Jones
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
I. Sack/J. Carlson/L. Malcomson/J. Solazzo
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
T. Feck/N. Morgan/M. Galloro/C. Edmunds
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Kang/M. Maher/C. Heil/S. Hudes
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Powell/D. Oatman/M. White/J. Hogan
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Schectman/M. Mannisto/N. Barker/Z. Segal
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Otis/D. Crowley/T. Naify/M. Gensler
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Carbone/M. Schlueter/C. Plumer/T. Ripple
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
K. Loebner/T. Balsamo/C. Schmitt/A. Browm
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
B. Cooper/B. Moore/J. Mergenthaler/H. Vale
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Brown/G. Dieckmann/W. Versteeg/A. Lee
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Douglas/A. Wisinger/J. Bacal/I. Erhart
 
    True Aggies (A)
P. Avellino/N. Kline/J. Hopkins/D. Nies
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Pittman/S. Yang/M. Arnold/R. Moddlemog
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
N. Burnbaum/J. Papatheofanis/L. Tomicich/R. Atchley
 
30 Womens 2x
20
    California Yacht Club (A)
F. OHanlon/A. Rasmussen
 
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Wolfram/D. Shimizu
 
    Delta Blades (A)
J. Rine/A. Craig
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
J. Sack/L. Daugherty
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Sunofsky/C. Felix
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Ghourdjian/S. Stone
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Pelegri-O'Day/E. Sandmeyer
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
A. Samet/E. Kinsler
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Lake/K. Griffith
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. VanZanten/M. Baba
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Woudenberg/J. Nigri
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Jeghers/T. Guiney
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Crawford/C. Erhart
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
C. Hyde/A. Agle
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Angeles/T. McCann
 
    California Yacht Club (B)
L. McNamee/M. OHanlon
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
C. Addeman/A. Call
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
A. Hsieh/C. Benson
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Bonadio/S. Sutton-Liswith
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
M. Boyer/L. Schaerer
 
31 Womens Varsity 4+
23
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
S. Currier/E. Ronan/N. Fries/T. Sims/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Glaeser/E. Cox/R. Cox/R. Shapiro/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Koppinger/A. Hartline/J. Wood/T. Christensen/E. Bells (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Ross/A. Frakes/B. Simpson/S. Bishop/E. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Mossinger/C. Mc Colgan/T. Vella/C. Johnson/A. Suares (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. McCullough/J. Horton/A. Niswonger/A. Enzminger/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Lang/L. Richards/E. Rippe/K. Picchi/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Wise/J. Shannon/D. Detloff/S. Richens/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kroeger/S. Duclett/L. King/K. Sanders/A. Handler (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Dallmar/K. Rivera/D. Kleckner/K. Bostian/T. Caldecott (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Jones/Z. Janachek/J. Cherry/A. Mittelberger/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Folco/L. Kocourek/L. Kurkjian/H. Hammel/M. Seto (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Baba/S. VanZanten/B. Taylor/A. VanZanten/I. Sheats (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
K. Plough/M. Wachtel/K. Pederson/E. Henderson/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Neuenfeldt/M. Clement/N. Gruber/A. Elliott/M. Moran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
P. Kline/H. Purkey/S. Warren/J. Weidenfeld/S. DeLaMora (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Curson/M. Jeghers/T. Guiney/C. DeMarco/J. Gunalp (Cox)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Twitty/J. Knowlton/J. Burns/S. Heywood/C. Strench (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
C. Hyde/M. Barnes/B. Mastroianni/A. Agle/B. Riffkin (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
O. Angeles/T. McCann/M. Boyer/L. Schaerer/B. White (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Forster/C. Talley/L. Meyer/P. Hauch/L. Chow (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
K. Hill/K. Rogers/R. Herd/A. Duesdieker/A. Klebe (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
C. Lancelot/B. Bones/R. Kelly/E. Keamy/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
32 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Paul/I. Horton/K. Jones/P. Stolcke/C. Pedicone/C. Hoeper-Tomich/S. Berkowitz/W. Wohlfeiler/O. Sweibel (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Bailey/N. Sangermano/P. Howedell/A. Woerner/S. Bauer/A. Arrivas/T. Fuson/E. Carlos/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
J. Little/D. Ciardi/B. Ramsey/R. Borg/B. Scherba/C. Ziokaei/A. Gonzales/J. Sherry/J. Petrick (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Nadal/A. Woodruff/K. McNulty/N. Trojan/R. O'Donnell/S. Donoghue/B. Contreras/N. Galante/A. Pierce (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Kent/A. Macrae/M. Micali/J. Kramer/C. Manning/A. Shepherd/D. Fourie/C. George/D. Fish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Nunziato/J. Tavarez/G. Masatani/A. Edgerton/X. Keyser/M. Sato/A. Wieshofer/R. Hupp/H. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Brooks/K. Ridgeway/D. Sheehan/B. Wight/N. Groke/N. Hurlbut/B. Chiapuzio/J. Cefalia/J. Monahan (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Booth/B. Beekley/M. Urban/M. Sharif/C. Ketner/W. Atkinson/D. Barnhart/B. Talberth/R. Smith (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. Bell/M. Farrell/M. Kunze/N. Carbajal/C. Foote/J. Lenczowski/C. Williams/B. Watson/A. Topacio (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
B. Forrester/B. Borromeo/S. Morin/N. Mingrone/M. Hsing/M. Burden/T. Johnson/R. Bainbridge/A. McEnroe (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Lee/J. Merris/R. Chan/A. Van Slyke/D. Amin/J. Andreoni/S. Ha/J. Farrell/K. Benjamin (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change