USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 12, 2005
01 Jr. Womens 2x
18
02 Jr. Mens 2x
15
03 Lt. Womens 8+
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Schocket/E. McKenzie/S. Houston/E. Barba/M. Bennett-Caswell/C. Crawford/C. Wellman/E. Alcala/A. Swift (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
V. Costanzo/A. Elison/T. Cordell/Q. Leon/H. Rozowski-Vogt/C. Clefton/K. Vogelsang/M. Jestice/E. Bellis (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. West/C. Hubbard/K. Miller/A. DeRoo/R. Thompson/M. Largay/L. Kovacek/A. Stevens/L. Kurtz (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Schorsch/B. Coffin/A. Rodland/S. McMurray/J. Gabelein/S. Rauma/B. Phillips/E. Dykgraaf/H. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Fox Chapel Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Dietly/B. Becker/M. Durr/C. Connolly/J. Valley/C. Mathis/C. Fletcher/E. Leister/S. Obernauer (Cox)/
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke/L. Potter/A. Hutchinson/A. Greer/L. Shoenfeld/L. Feld/E. Lobsenz/R. Chan/M. Amkraut (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Khararrazi/C. Compton/L. Gerhardt/V. Peckham/M. Mills/J. Morgan/K. Huppert/H. Lynch/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. & High School (A)
T. Iudica/A. Bohrer/L. Scully/K. Fahy/B. Camp/A. Gilmore/M. Sobrinski/N. Colao/R. Zweibel (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
T. Richmond/P. Getzow/G. Amanda/J. Harris/E. Conlon/K. Thompson/K. Suyo/E. Tormey/B. Fein (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Stellato/C. Stellato/M. Tully/M. Tarrant/L. Falvo/E. Dean/M. Hensley-Lapham/K. Vittengl/N. Falvo (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Michaels/A. Robinison/K. Johannese/C. Burns/C. Egan/Z. Fullem/A. Campito/A. Kraus/C. Scibeli (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
C. Lechner/B. VanDevelde/A. Conkey/A. Sobiech/H. Kehres/S. Hamburger/C. Kehres/K. Cole/S. Hughes (Cox)/
 
04 Lt. Mens 8+
14
05 Jr. Womens 4+
12
    Brooks School Crew (A)
C. Morris/E. Logan/A. Churbuck/C. Thomas/A. Caffrey (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
F. Edwards/C. Chapel/E. Loudermilk/A. Hunt/A. Podore (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Woodard/A. Goldsmith/K. Ou/S. Dossbhoy/A. Silberstein (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
B. Largay/L. Martin/E. Kalina/K. Rosteck/M. Deinek (Cox)/
 
    Grosse Ile Rowing Club - Grosse Ile H.S. (A)
T. Shields/S. Schmidt/K. LaPointe/A. Wenneman/L. Mantay (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Meyer/R. Carew/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/M. Strand/J. Liner (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Koenig/M. Wong/S. Cahalan/S. Miller/L. Wong (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
J. Spoto/K. Harney/B. Scinta/B. Kant/J. Bartos (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
L. Alba/H. Kadar/L. Schafer/S. Dabbs/R. Haimm (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dugoni/L. Johnson/M. Cooper/S. Fausel/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
L. Sanwald/J. Peek/S. Lawrence/V. Mercer/E. Madden (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Fowler/N. Arrington/E. Robb/E. Lane/C. Litchfield (Cox)/
 
06 Jr. Mens 4+
15
07 Jr. Womens 1x
16
08 Jr. Mens 1x
17
09 Jr. Womens 4x
14
10 Jr. Mens 4x
15
11 Lt. Womens 4+
15
12 Lt. Mens 4+
11
13 Jr. Womens 8+
13
14 Jr. Mens 8+
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change