Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 6, 2013
Check TRR Web Site for Order of Races
Co-ed Jr Races in 2014 ??
M2- Mens 2-
25
MC1x Mens Club 1x
4
MC2x Mens Club 2x
7
MC8+ Mens Club 8+
15
MGM1x Mens Grand Masters 1x
14
MJ1x Mens Jr 1x
6
MJ2x Mens Jr 2x
13
MJ4x Mens Jr 4x
9
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Root/L. Basile/J. Hayes/L. Mackin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. McIntyre/P. Smith/G. Ziemba/M. Boeck-Chenevier
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
J. Schellenberg/K. Belmont/T. Hird-Devlin/C. Poff-Webster
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/R. Steele/E. Shieber/A. Lapidus
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Pagliara/J. Reisman/R. Romano/A. Cody
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
C. Kruczynski/E. Hallet/D. Mott/C. Fine
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
g. nash/W. Springer/A. Ojdrovic/M. Donovan
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
E. Wolff/A. Grzybek/C. Augi/J. Karen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
B. Annunziato/S. Greene/N. Chiu/N. Augustine
 
MJ4+ Mens Jr 4+
51
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
N. Hansen/B. Duddy/B. Salomon/V. Anghel/K. Williams (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
C. Lo/A. Michelson/C. Smith/C. Spencer/J. Chang (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
B. Latu/M. Murphy/A. Cartwright/R. Robinson/B. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
S. Bouzane/C. Carlson/N. arias/R. Suriol/A. Samuelson (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
P. Pesa/D. Shrives/G. White/C. O'Connor/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Manion/a. richards/M. Ryan/A. Bailey/C. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
N. Harvey/A. Yatzus/A. Legere/M. Morgan/R. Neilson (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
G. Scimeme/N. Bento/W. Mirabella/J. weggeland/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Sterne/J. Carleo/E. Jaccodine/a. heye/E. Ferre (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Netherton/D. McGuinness/J. Penn/M. Romano/E. Tang (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
w. curtis/L. Morrissy/j. dougherty/A. Martinez/M. Viola (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Ossoff/B. Heifetz/C. Seymour/M. Reidy/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
S. Pun/I. Williams/p. dias/S. Barillas/L. Paine-Masters (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
B. Corbitt/C. COLOMBO/M. Dowe/C. Pallazola/S. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
A. Harvey/S. Gavriel/N. Henry/S. Farmer/D. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. DePietro/J. Yunakov/M. Andriotis/J. Petrakis/D. Erb (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
W. Hess/M. Ricciuti/R. McCullough/J. Savona/A. Cullinane (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
M. Hanna/B. Horton/B. Lieu/J. Finn/N. Saponaro (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Cabatingan/T. Basso/R. Patel/M. Vestuti/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Cabanas/J. Bilchik/J. Mahler/R. Richards/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Gaines/C. Devlin/C. Young/M. Fazio/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Pietrowicz/C. INMAN/A. O'Connor/N. Gauthier/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Hooper Goetinck/A. Madden/C. Steidl/D. Tengdin/A. Fichman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/A. Blaesser/t. hieronymus/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Brett/S. Khan/P. Makhija/V. Palnati/K. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
E. Sanchez/D. Naylor/C. Kruczynski/C. Fine/M. O'Malley (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
M. Kwok/R. Sass/R. Wagner/T. Brown/E. Curtis (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
T. McGowan/C. Tedeschi/V. Chappuzeau/D. Sullivan/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (B)
A. Weiss/S. Hwang/J. Scala/P. Caffrey/M. Vesprini (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
W. Crowley/G. Holderness/H. Dodge/C. Douglas/M. Gulati (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Swanton/L. Armstrong/A. Cohen/Z. White/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
A. Iqbal/J. Sky/S. Chen/B. Denoncourt/N. Benoit (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
S. Pugh/K. Hong/Q. Breen/I. Wallace/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Lee/M. Kennedy/T. Panetta/W. Delaney/J. Amorosana (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
J. Whitlow/P. Daly/D. Burke/J. CHU/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
N. Budnik/I. Laryionenka/J. Chow/S. Klebanov/Y. Karaminas (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
K. Boria/C. Bernstein/z. kent/C. Goodhue/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
C. Winberry/M. COSTELLO/A. Peters/O. Versteeg/O. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. McCurdy/D. Uyar/T. Drews/A. Knight/A. Seel (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
K. Ronquille/d. buteau/F. Tsarhopoulos/c. chris/Y. Lustosa (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Eckstein/P. Giroux/J. Gleason/D. Babikian/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
A. Thermos/J. Knox/M. Soyak/H. Tsou/J. Nikolaidis (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Dempsey/B. Rodemann/E. Sutton/J. Arnstein/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Kelly/J. Cohen/K. Kaza/J. Seel/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
M. Matejka/A. Dempsey/A. Ventouris/S. Cary/R. Fatt (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
J. Bell/A. Schleppi/E. Cobb/A. Cartwright/P. Martinkus (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
 
MJ8+ Mens Jr 8+
65
MJL1x Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
6
MJL4+ Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Friedman/R. Pratt/H. Rosner/K. Wang/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
J. Gonzalez/j. dougherty/N. Manzi/M. Garcia/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
R. Lee/J. Messina/O. Ferris/I. choe/V. Caliendo (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
D. Taylor/C. Ryan/A. Drexel/A. Robinson/J. Cahill (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
R. Cyr/C. Silva/A. Provost/J. Segal/J. Clinton (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
D. Mott/E. Hallet/K. Ronquille/N. Wurst/J. Wigren (Cox)
 
MJN4x Mens Jr Novice 4x
0
MJN4+ Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Kuleli/C. Healey/D. Bemis/B. Kahan/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Bancroft Crew (A)
J. Freedman/J. Nichols/A. Shen/M. Goodrow/E. Keates (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Dyrvik/G. Johnson/J. Strader/M. Rutherford/N. Stefekos (Cox)
 
    Brewster Academy Crew (A)
P. Thibodeaux/M. Spencer/G. assimakopoulos/K. Kawanishi/A. Wirtz (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Evans/c. robichaud/R. Neilson/J. GINGRAS/J. Hanson (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Senich/S. Bonney/T. Barney/J. Sullivan/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
d. loosigian/D. Dockham/S. Pepin/E. Ljungholm/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
N. Bennett/J. McIntyre/D. Halohan/A. Pipes/E. Grams (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Laurence/M. Trefethen/J. Hillyard/A. Fishbaugh/C. Moore (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
F. Feltes/M. Clark/D. Surprenant/M. Donovan/C. Bogle (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
N. Alessandro/C. Bent/B. Dexter/C. Cheney/L. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
J. Callahan/W. Davis/S. Nardozzi/C. Karoff/D. Foley (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
K. Manley/W. Wentzell/d. cunningham/J. Sickler/A. Inman (Cox)/
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (D)
 
MJN8+ Mens Jr Novice 8+
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
S. Chen/E. Vico/E. Workman/A. Ballard/K. Hamparian/T. Chen/A. Rodriguez/P. Cleary/K. Senthil (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
O. Perrine/J. Gardiner/B. Fay/K. Into/M. Borghesani/Z. Shamah/J. Walsh/W. Thompson/R. Watt (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
M. Carolan/O. Von Bulow/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/T. Stumpel/D. Pandolfo/M. Dossie/L. Varley/K. Broshek (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Hartnick/D. Sobieszek/J. Hajjar/A. Forsgren/D. Flynn/W. Young/H. Toolmin/J. Azocar/J. Kunes (Cox)/
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
M. Doheny/B. Coyman/C. Jamieson/a. lincoln/C. Sullivan/T. Farias/G. Williams/E. Stinebiser/C. Anello (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Wilbur/W. Guglietti/J. Rickerman/A. Banks/J. Beitle/R. McGarry/T. Prebenda/N. Amoroso/E. Abbott (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
E. Penha/M. Ptucha/J. Moore/T. O'Shea/S. Haggerty/M. Delia/J. Schultzberg/A. Maier/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
C. Forsythe/W. Ellinwood/L. Bartlett/G. Cahill/D. Dockham/A. Freed/A. LaFrance/S. Pepin/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
t. knizewski/T. Bartos/J. Dickinson/M. Long/I. Covell/B. Fream/B. Ireland/J. Beaulieu/C. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
J. Wilson/J. Romano/H. Duerr/S. Bambury/W. Rothwell/C. McKenna/R. sinha/E. Ton/A. Castaneda (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Olaughlin/R. Finney/M. Bellomy/j. metzger/h. white/M. Ling/J. Ford/T. Dings/C. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
M. Siebert/J. Scali/G. Cowan/N. Sengstaken/J. McCubrey/Z. Creighton/C. Lazich/J. St. Hilaire/A. Bolling (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
D. Surprenant/M. Clark/D. Little/A. Gavriel/d. zuluaga/C. Bogle (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Thatos/G. Theodosopoulos/T. Carroll/M. Baker/B. Voto/J. Bellucci/D. Dreyer/J. Delaney/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
R. Chase/H. Wells/S. Matin/M. Attaya/T. Reilly/G. Hebard/M. Murray/M. Sullivan/D. Foley (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
A. Huyck/C. DeChambeau/A. Maresco/C. Houghton/T. Lott/A. Thenin/E. Gordon/W. Ezequelle/T. Hennas (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
B. Lewis/A. Rubin/L. McMahon/A. Francoeur/T. Krumpter/T. Mahan/C. McCormack/N. Cid/T. Sommer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Stocklin/M. Sacco/D. Ritchie/L. Ford/D. Jussaume/N. Kamel/N. Bongi/K. KAMEL/N. Remillard (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Harris/J. Buchman/J. Ayer/j. watkins/K. Brisky/N. Pomianek/B. Icke/I. Smith/J. Yan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
P. Trainor/B. Church/W. Baker/N. Swanson/P. Fox/A. Hartnett/J. Marino/S. Ferrini/P. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
C. Yeh/T. Smith/C. Blanchet/J. Zuckerman/P. Lindsay/P. Bausman/J. Schilling/K. Li/C. Madden (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
S. Merlin/P. Greene/B. Humphreys/S. Bradley/P. Bulger/M. Tobin/A. Nagle/C. Walsh/P. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
B. Sibert/B. Martin/J. Sheehan/R. Kelley/H. Bleckley/B. O'Sullivan/S. Larsen/Z. Trent/B. White (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
A. Datta/M. Densen/G. Baum/H. Anderson/J. McWhite/E. Xing/C. Reitler/D. Shlimak/J. Canning (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. Prochner/S. McIntyre/R. Schetty/A. Gabberty/Z. Pablo/D. Villani/C. Jamie/B. Addeo/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Hansen/l. polk/d. paydarfar/A. Nunan/D. o'toole/D. Tatke/J. Vander Vort/M. MacDonald/E. Waltman (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
B. KOPLOVSKY/R. Phinney III/H. Markella/R. Jacobson/J. Day/B. Roberts/J. Ecker/J. Falcone/N. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
J. Folkerts/B. Math/A. O'BRIEN/E. Odjugo/S. Franco/M. Jones/M. Gallagher/C. Ausman/B. CRUZ (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
S. Anderson/E. Connolly/T. O'Connell/M. Rice/Q. Smith/K. Lewiecki/T. rowley/p. harris/J. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
A. Claire/L. Pucci/G. Shanley/I. Anderson/P. Whalen/J. Scali/C. Grzyb/p. clark/D. Jimeno (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
s. fanuka/L. Ziozis/C. Andriotis/J. shefcik/J. Ficano/A. Katopodis/A. CREWE/D. Rubio/J. Winchester (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Anderson/D. Gerrier-Heyward/J. Lee/R. Shay/R. Smith/A. Shaskin/J. Lucella/A. Rizzo/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Terlizzi/L. Manning/A. Petty/P. Stanovich/A. D'Amico/N. Rino/R. Malone/L. Suter/T. Austin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
B. Feeney/A. Mayhew/A. Rabinovich/N. Schwatrz/D. Ellison/T. Daly/S. Ye/C. Breuer/N. Sterne (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. ROBUSTELLI/B. Queenan/C. Laskay/S. Mustafaraj/A. Calder/N. Chwalkowski/D. Bucciero/J. Healy/P. Treacy (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
M. Neat/G. CLIFFORD/A. Migliaccio/D. Lindsay/N. Goodman/K. Sutton/J. Crenier/R. Sogomonian/F. Bradley (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (C)
R. Shanley/N. Napior/b. thyng/G. Partin/K. Troddyn/P. Traver/P. Coady/m. mosca/J. Lazich (Cox)/
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
J. Lorusso/D. Spellman/I. DeLaney/A. Harwood/A. Blaesser/A. Keane/A. Bierman/t. hieronymus/C. Skehan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
G. Barnett/W. Southwick/J. Roll/C. Simek/J. Piccirilli/K. Warming/A. Streeter/A. Perez/J. LoPiccolo (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
M. White/J. Gorin/J. Gleason/S. Ketchum/J. Michaud/J. Carleo/D. Pincus/N. Tumpowsky/A. Mcclurg (Cox)
 
ML1x Mens Ltwt 1x
3
ML4+ Mens Ltwt 4+
3
ML8+ Mens Ltwt 8+
0
MM1x Mens Masters 1x
4
MM2x Mens Masters 2x
6
MM4x The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
7
MM4+ Mens Masters 4+
10
MM8+ Mens Masters 8+
5
MN1x Mens Novice 1x
3
MN4+ Mens Novice 4+
6
MN8+ Mens Novice 8+
5
MO1x Mens Open 1x
11
MO2x Mens Open 2x
1
MO4+ Mens Open 4+
19
MO8+ Mens Open 8+
12
MR1x Mens Rec 1x
2
MSM1x Mens Senior Masters 1x
6
MV1x Mens Veterans 1x
10
MixM2x Mixed Masters 2x
3
MixM4+ Mixed Masters 4x
4
MixM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
2
W2- Womens 2-
2
WC1x Womens Club 1x
3
WC2x Womens Club 2x
2
WC8+ Womens Club 8+
14
WGM1x Womens Grand Masters 1x
5
WJ1x Womens Jr 1x
10
WJ2- Womens Jr 2-
2
WJ2x Womens Jr 2x
19
WJ4x Womens Jr 4x
8
WJ4+ Womens Jr 4+
38
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
I. Benyamina/J. Keniston/O. Cronin/A. Liu/N. Merullo (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
K. Thomas/E. Shivel/E. Longnecker/C. Coxe/E. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/K. Thiim/M. Glade/S. Sarnik/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
J. Bairam/M. Clark/H. Malone/E. Lavoie/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Gartner/C. Berens/M. Santinelli/S. Benages/l. moyes (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
H. Chung/J. Towle/V. Graham/Z. Zhang/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. heindl/A. DeCosta-Klipa/K. Reilly/S. Chalsma/E. Lafond (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Boreri/C. Bleiler/P. Grillakis/r. kumble/S. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Independence Rowing Club (A)
A. Lam/K. Sullivan/M. Eisenberg/L. Damour/N. Devasia (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Morrill/c. friant-bulens/B. Burgess/O. Joslyn/m. patino (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Gillis/C. MURPHY/A. Postiglione/M. Diskiin/E. Hanley (Cox)
 
    McGann Mercy High School (A)
J. Halsey/M. Penny/D. DICKINSON/M. Wilson Piccirillo/K. Reese (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Donelan/O. Jensen/K. Weidmann/E. Heller/S. Mahmood (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
F. Farhane/E. Kelly/A. Kurian/A. Valenti/J. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Hamann/H. Fitts/R. Balcom/A. Hutchings/A. Prescott (Cox)/
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/M. Swords/C. Fitzgerald/K. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Thayer Academy (A)
J. Dyroff/R. Mahoney/H. Doyle/N. Clasby/J. Walsh (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
E. Roe/M. Wang/G. Williams/L. Ruggles/K. Elfers (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
I. Lurie/T. Clerkin/K. Madden/S. Higgerson/M. Merritt (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Conroy/C. Coote/S. Maietta/C. Babbott-Ward/R. Crunkleton (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. Anderson/A. Shein/D. Andry/L. Smith/H. Doucette (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. Wolanski/A. Reidy/K. Bicknell/V. Le/B. Lapin (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
A. McElhoe/M. Puma/O. Fan/S. Kolenbrander/D. Schermer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Frazer/M. Hartnick/E. Goldaber/l. johnson/S. Gavell (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
I. karantzios/A. Mills/S. Schiefele/M. Scrobe/A. Cramer (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
K. Baldwin/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Joyce/M. Beney/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
J. Chen/A. Keomurjian/V. Yang/C. MacGillivray/H. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
a. aar/a. aas/a. aat/a. aau/a. aaq (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
K. Stokes/N. Moran/K. Andry/S. Forty/A. Tobin (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (B)
A. Asfoura/H. Fortin/C. Thomas/S. Hibbard/W. Bakkal (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
E. Batten/G. Cogan/M. Rocco/J. Enos/C. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
E. Huber/E. Phaneuf/C. Smith/H. Knight/P. Alizadeh-Shabdiz (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (C)
C. Sharkus/B. Andrews/V. Ishola/K. Manxura/T. Biliouris (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
N. St. Clair/L. St. Clair/S. Franchi/N. Folan/M. Cresap (Cox)
 
WJ8+ Womens Jr 8+
44
WJL1x Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
5
WJL2x Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
0
WJL4+ Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
WJL8+ Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
3
WJN2x Womens Jr Novice 2x
1
WJN8+ Womens Jr Novice 8+
36
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
P. McMenimen/S. Fenn/Y. Holder/K. Rosner/A. Banijamali/O. Guion/A. Parseghian/A. Jaeger/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Stoffel/M. French/G. Ott/A. Accorsi/A. Dawley/J. Hoggins/L. Hoggins/T. Fairchild/S. Lee (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Hoag/J. Ryan/J. Cotton/G. Kiritsy/J. Vougias/E. Provencher/S. Drewniak/s. boulard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
J. Bettencourt/M. Bennett/R. Glova/C. Borghesani/K. Reynolds/T. Curran/M. Bruce/C. Brooks/C. Brandeis (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
M. Berkery/C. Glazzard/I. Kenyon/J. Fortin/L. McMillan/L. Wright/E. Kuckes/O. Solanot/K. Orchard (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Grace/S. Doughty/B. MACRI/S. Johnson/T. Delampan/D. Collins/K. Richards/S. Pratt/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Ando/G. Dever/M. Farrell/T. Dellatto/A. Szarek/L. Kelley/E. Johnson/K. Surette/E. Savely (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
E. Gilmore/I. Murray-Brown/O. Kelley/B. Nghiem/C. Cole/G. Mehigan/O. Thomas/C. Breen/R. Pesci (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
A. Reuter/F. Kennedy/R. Burns/E. Davis/C. Cowan/J. Eklund/E. Gardner/H. Sutton/S. MacEachen (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
m. leahy/F. Young/A. Nielsen/L. Martin/r. plaisir/B. Sollinger/J. Larocque/o. shuebruk/D. Em (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/M. Loree/K. Keriazes/k. base/C. O'Connor/S. Wong/A. Fanning/j. winn/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
A. Onishuk/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/B. Dugas/E. Millwood/D. Glinner/M. Clarke/G. Tan/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Durbin/M. Cheung/V. Selian/L. Fitzgerald/N. Khan/M. Mahoney/F. Green/G. Stoddard/S. Oler (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
A. Schulte/L. Evans/E. Dubois/A. Bowman/J. Emery/T. LePage/V. Dyer/C. Cavanaugh/K. Osterholtz (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Popielaski/I. Boukhari/K. Lynch/H. Eckstein/D. McGowan/S. Russo/C. Castro/T. McComick/S. Kukreja (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
I. Lucente/V. Arpander/J. Lee/D. Grenier/C. Mitchell/C. Donnelly/A. Tidwell/B. DiDonato/A. madeiros (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
T. Gifford/A. Bloom/G. Bruise/E. Simshauser/M. Latimore/E. Chen/E. Pan/S. Tessono/H. Fischman (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Phaneuf/C. Greenlaw/S. Thompson/T. Rice/E. Lannace/A. Thompson/E. Wu/K. Stordy/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/M. Beanland/C. Raymond/C. Jones/A. Ryan/S. Elliott/E. Wood/J. Pazienza/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
C. Root/G. Bui/B. Ballin/D. Rocheford/c. Madern/C. fortin/C. Beriau/E. O'Leary/T. Brennan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
E. Donlan/E. Deese/S. Minniti/R. Choi/E. Ay/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/O. Ferreira/O. Brevnova/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. Turnbull/R. Foote/C. Klem/c. weaver/A. Wesley/J. Werst/A. Smith/O. Hemond/L. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
c. dunne/P. Gregory/J. Ivanof/M. Lewis/C. Lewis/S. McArdle/T. Paynotta/R. norton/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
G. Conant/A. Millette/P. Shumski/L. Simpson/L. Osgood/a. eills/j. carter/C. McCabe/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
M. Spencer/S. Gillman/M. Mauge/F. Bryan/A. Kimball/E. Calnan/L. Adam/E. Webster/E. Morse (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
A. Cook/H. Walsh/S. Smith/C. Oatway/E. Clark/C. Roddy/C. Barlow/K. Murray/L. Burr (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
C. Mirrione/F. Walsh/J. Siconolfi/S. D'Angelo/K. Haratunian/S. VATSIA/K. Gross/M. Conner/L. Moschitta (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
N. Adams/L. Rivers/E. Connor/E. Fachetti/K. Sweeney/N. Canavan/H. Ryan/M. Ward/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
S. Stone/L. Ketterson/J. Grill/M. Bernstein/R. Eisenbud/S. Lee/A. Blacklow/H. Carter/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
K. Wilson/D. LaBare/S. Miller/M. WOOD/C. Gascia/M. Bolko/A. Vasireddy/L. CALLON/K. Brown (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
 
WJN4+ Womens Jr Novice 4+
10
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Campbell/M. Ashooh/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/G. Zarella (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Dawley/A. Accorsi/G. Ott/J. Hoggins/S. Lee (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
I. Sardegna/R. McNally/A. Aalerud/E. Montie/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
a. eills/K. Richards/A. Singh/C. McCabe/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/L. Tringale/E. Tringale/A. Midgley/K. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
S. Spanos/M. Ngin/r. plaisir/S. MOORE/D. Em (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/k. base/K. Keriazes/j. winn/K. Gross (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
T. Lovrien/S. Fournier/S. Uwazany/D. Rapp/J. Cao (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
A. Bloom/L. Ketterson/S. Stone/K. Singhal/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
N. Pena/e. noguera/T. Brennan/C. Luu/f. rivera (Cox)
 
WL1x Womens Ltwt 1x
4
WL4+ Womens Ltwt 4+
1
WL8+ Womens Ltwt 8+
0
WM1x Womens Masters 1x
2
WM2x Womens Masters 2x
5
WM4x Womens Masters 4x
6
WM4+ Womens Masters 4+
15
WM8+ Womens Masters 8+
11
WN1x Womens Novice 1x
6
WN4+ Womens Novice 4+
3
WN8+ Womens Novice 8+
8
WO1x Womens Open 1x
3
WO2x Womens Open 2x
1
WO4+ Womens Open 4+
19
WO8+ Womens Open 8+
2
WR1x Womens Rec 1x
1
WSM1x Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
WV1x Womens Veterans 1x
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change