Textile River Regatta

  • Hosted By Textile River Committee
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 5, 2014
Check TRR Web Site for Order of Races
(HS OK) means Junior crews also allowed
1 Mens Masters 1x
4
2 Mens Senior Masters 1x
5
3 Mens Grand Masters 1x
18
4 Mens Veterans 1x
17
5 Womens Masters 1x
4
6 Womens Senior Masters 1x
3
7 Womens Grand Masters 1x
4
8 Womens Veterans 1x
0
9 Womens Jr 1x
14
10 Mens Rec 1x (HS OK)
2
11 Womens Rec 1x (HS OK)
5
12 Womens Masters 4x
8
13 Mens Jr 4x
6
14 Mens Jr Novice 4x
3
15 Womens Jr 4x
3
16 Mens 2- (HS OK)
34
17 Mens Masters 8+
7
18 Womens Masters 8+
13
19 Mens Novice 8+
10
20 Mens Novice 4+
6
21 Mens Jr Novice 8+
39
22 Womens Jr Novice 8+
32
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
E. Gharibian/N. Haas-Loomis/S. Pollock/S. Haska/N. McElhoe/A. Madden/J. Dolan/A. Coats/I. Kilbride (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
K. Southwell/M. Quinn/V. Thibeault/J. Butura/A. Butura/M. Huffman/E. HOLLAND/A. Vikstrom/K. Tracey (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
e. moyes/M. O'Byrne/M. Stulb/A. Rocchio/L. Loucas/J. Jacoby/G. Germany/G. O'Neil/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
K. Howe/G. Langella/A. Mochrie/M. Dube/S. Barbarita/M. Delaney/C. WASON/J. Vougias/J. Poirier (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hedeman/A. Wang/E. Rubenstein/A. Smith/O. Healy/M. Franck/E. Stacey/E. Elder/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
B. STUHR/L. Campbell/r. oliver/J. Lehmann/K. Ciesielski/E. WINTER/L. Cooper/M. Dunlap/H. DelVecchio (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
G. Inman/M. mahoney/E. Hutchings/L. Ryan/E. Baker/L. Howell/A. Vetromile/I. Portugali/M. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Weston/A. Bishop/A. Vargas/M. Cox/L. Hill/E. Vargas/B. Cini/C. Magee/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
J. Hillyard/G. Seuter/M. Maloney/N. Durell/E. Allen/E. Thompson/E. Thornton/M. Maloney/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Boer/H. Kerber/M. Lipsett/A. Lipsett/D. Donnelly/A. Stanley/B. Letorney/G. Galko/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
K. Patel/B. Egan/C. Gervais/K. Rafferty/e. silva/s. bartlett/f. winward/J. Nadeau (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Watanabe/A. Welz/M. Smith/j. biagiotti/C. cullinane/T. Tape/R. D'Amato/K. Buchanan/M. Joiner (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
C. Brown/C. Mellowes/J. Santo/M. Levine/T. Lynch/V. Harrington/S. Paul/R. Forde/C. Harrington (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
D. Fico/M. Garvalosa/M. Hicks/J. Jacobson/K. Konnerth/P. Landrio/G. Marino/C. Meenan/A. Mullan (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
O. Nikopoulos/M. Peregoy/A. Raymond/I. Salvatore/H. Boddu/E. Bodkin/S. marsh/C. Lai/H. Poovannan (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
m. reidy/J. Kimball/o. guerra/j. hollins-gadbois/C. Isenberg/m. costenello/B. Lavin/T. Ly/n. pena (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
L. Bomba/E. Lange/A. Maters/A. McGadden/J. Letourneau/M. Capodilupo/F. Williams/J. Loefstedt/C. Kiessling (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Giroux/V. Barletta/J. Kendall/B. Best/L. Kadosh/B. Sullivan/P. Kefallinos/K. Brown/T. Gupta (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
M. Amoroso/A. Foster/E. Roach/B. Campanini/C. O'Brien/E. Feeney/E. Nathan/L. Travers/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Hendrickson/M. McGonagle/B. Coughlan/L. Walsh/M. McAuley/A. MacNaughton/K. Dettman/K. Hill/E. Chase (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
N. Melworm/N. Napoli/P. Palmyra/B. Ryan/E. Seegers/A. Smith/J. Gatto/K. Dobbs/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Kreytak/s. Fuller/S. Mason/S. Clancy/O. Brand/M. Erdenesanaa/A. Belozerova/F. Marota/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
K. Flanders/Y. Bacchus/C. Kourafas/K. McDowell/M. Rubino/B. Eriksen/E. HABERLIN/K. Sherman/S. Donohue (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
S. Stegman/M. Carson/S. Belozerova/K. Kamio/E. Kanellias/N. Boyer/M. Pini/O. Glick/J. Bindman (Cox)
 
23 Womens Jr 2x
7
24 Womens Jr Novice 2x
3
25 Womens Club 2x
4
26 Womens Open 2x
0
27 Womens Masters 2x
9
28 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
4
29 Mens Jr 4+
42
30 Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
D. Buttler/D. Gaudet/C. Poirier/C. Labrecque/L. Boll (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
N. Amoroso/J. Milman/W. Greene/S. Rockwell/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Fahnestock/C. Moore/S. Brooks/w. Sieve/B. Ireland (Cox)/
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
Z. Markowitz/J. Snider/J. Hanson/T. Gilson/M. Does Hooke (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
A. Cullinane/M. Nolan/B. Corson/T. Karoff/K. Kleiman (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
E. Festa (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
R. Averna/C. Elfaham/J. Kulakauskas/J. Virsinger/M. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Pugatch/O. Kehm/P. Johnson/I. Moffett/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
S. Ehrlich/A. Freedman/A. Merrill/A. VIVEIROS/S. Flanagan (Cox)
 
31 Mens Open 1x
8
32 Mens Ltwt 1x
4
33 Mens Club 1x (HS OK)
3
34 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
7
35 Mens Novice 1x (HS OK)
4
36 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
37 Womens Novice 4+
8
38 Womens Jr 4+
48
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Banijamali/A. VanBenschoten/O. Cronin/O. Brevnova/S. Dearing (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/M. Oliwa/H. Froio/L. Misage/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
M. Hart/K. Thiim/K. Stecyk/M. Glade/E. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Stetson Dibble/E. DiIanni-Miller/G. Johnson/Z. Goldstein/A. Jeffers (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
R. Stanton/H. CREMINS/A. Roy/N. Tsoukalas/R. Mulcahy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Roy/L. Barnard/K. Gleason/S. Overall/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
M. Salas/C. Coppinger/B. Rizzo/M. Cox/S. Carifio-Diehl (Cox)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Hartford/K. Cooper/P. Gregory/C. Heidenreich/C. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
K. Cole/G. Seuter/N. Meyer/G. Cotrupi/E. Cole (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
H. Bosnian/Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/O. Kelley/M. Townsend/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
S. Fournier/S. Latour/G. Rett/S. Ellis/R. Eilerman (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
E. Simon/A. Rozsahegyi/E. Haining/J. Galloway/I. Gimlewicz (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
K. Weidmann/O. Jensen/M. Donelan/G. Wamester/M. Boyce (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
K. Saraceno/C. Diggins/D. Mazzio-Manson/C. Durbin/L. Durbin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Rintell/A. Herscovici/H. Lowenstein/Z. Preminger/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Meyer/E. Nugent/J. Spina/S. DeSantis/T. McCormick (Cox)
 
    The Newman School (A)
K. Lynch/M. Canty/M. Shea/E. Peugh/N. Allletag (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. Thompson/L. Checkovich/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/M. Wood/K. Stokes/D. Andry/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Augenblick/L. MacEwan/C. Maker/B. Hornney/A. Knuppel (Cox)/
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
J. Glynn/V. Cormack/H. Boris/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
E. Stoffel/A. Cooper/c. weaver/M. French/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (B)
I. Jaffe/L. Atlas/F. Scola/S. Mark-Ng/H. Peck (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. O'Donnell/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (B)
H. Chung/C. Abron/B. Fehily/M. Tadesse/A. Baraka (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (B)
A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/B. Lino/B. Lino
 
    Milton High School Crew (B)
R. Joyce/E. Heller/L. Hainline/A. Statham/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (B)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
E. Batten/M. Beney/S. Franchi/G. Cogan/E. DiGiovanni (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
C. Provost/S. Forty/D. LaBare/J. Pazienza/M. Bolko (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
L. Lucas/L. Kressbach/L. Keefe/M. Keefe/M. LePage (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (C)
E. Larabee/E. Chan/E. Hrycyna/K. Hrycyna/C. Eiref (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. McDonald/A. McAuliffe/E. Quirk/K. Quirk/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (C)
A. Onishuk/H. Carroll/E. Millwood/E. Minias/C. O'Neill (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (C)
J. Enos/S. Oler/V. Selian/M. Cheung/M. Cresap (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (C)
A. Davis/A. Cavanaugh/C. Kennedy/L. Beaulieu/S. Reed (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (D)
 
    Newton Country Day School (D)
C. Moffatt/S. Tripp/N. Canavan/K. Sweeney/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
39 Womens Jr Novice 4+
15
40 Mens Jr 2x
15
41 Womens Masters 4+
13
42 The Paul Wenger Mens Masters 4x
8
43 Mens Club 8+
15
44 Womens Club 8+
15
45 Mixed Masters 8+
3
46 Mens Jr 8+ B
32
47 Mens Masters 4+
8
48 Mixed Masters 2x
6
49 Womens Open 1x
3
50 Womens Club 1x
1
51 Mens Jr 1x
10
52 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
3
53 Womens Novice 1x (HS OK)**
3
54 Mens Ltwt 4+
1
55 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
6
56 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
57 Mens Jr 8+ A
42
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
M. Halliday/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/L. Lanigan/N. Osborn/E. Dobrushkin/B. Mooney/A. Gharibian/B. Sorkin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
C. Stahl/A. Connelly/N. Gould/F. Schoedinger/M. Ahnen/K. colella/J. Dutile/A. Ricciardi/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Hively/C. Tedeschi/T. McGowan/M. Murphy/A. Cartwright/L. Szczepanik/R. Robinson/J. Evitts/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/C. Winsor/J. Hayes/C. Watt/E. Dunn/L. Mackin/J. O'Shea/O. Perrine/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
R. Powers/J. Evans/T. Watson/C. Robichaud/D. Britton/J. Gingras/L. Colby/J. Hanson/S. Drewniak (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
L. McLoughlin/G. Scimeme/S. Kaplan/J. O'Sullivan/J. Seibert/A. Back/R. Shelley/G. Accurso/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Rabinovich/T. McEvoy/A. Slack-Watkins/M. Johnson/M. White/A. Shulman/C. Lee/J. St. Clair/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Jacobson/D. Connor/E. Magnuson/a. lincoln/T. O'Hare/D. Rusinak/T. Farias/D. Sullivan/O. Koulopoulos (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rex/J. Bruk/D. Levine/G. Siodis/R. Hayes/L. Moynihan/K. Collins/P. Rex/E. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/J. Gonzalez/S. Mustafaraj/T. Marth/S. Hall/C. Lazaroni/j. dougherty/M. Jones/A. Condor (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
B. Heifetz/J. Ossoff/j. reid/J. Sheffer/J. Sky/D. Dockham/H. Cini/S. Tierney/S. Hilton (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Bambury/S. Drew/R. sinha/W. Rothwell/C. McKenna/J. Wilson/B. Corbitt/P. Valecha/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
M. Johnson/M. Noordzij/k. letorney/J. George/C. Baker/D. Lindsay/J. Bonn/P. McCarthy/C. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
J. Kery/S. McLaughlin/J. Callahan/L. Hines/R. Chase/L. Halloran/N. Gilmore/D. Matejka/C. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Lindstrom-Vautrin/E. Shieber/J. Cabanas/A. Preminger/G. Roudebush/S. Klebanov/J. Chow/M. Nikulin/L. Higgins (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
S. Salah/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/S. Flaherty/J. Furuness/S. Smith/M. Sena/F. Qiu/N. Lampson (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Wheeler/B. Boehme/K. Boehme/R. Smith/C. Gaines/J. DeVito/D. Guerrier-heyward/M. Fazio/C. Kayel (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
M. Ready/K. Boria/N. Pietrowicz/C. INMAN/G. Cunningham/M. Gruszka/N. Auzenbergs/N. Gauthier/G. Shashidhar (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/K. Brisky/B. Garfinkel/T. Heerema/C. Smith/D. Benson/A. Schleppi/A. Amiji/K. Spaulding (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
N. Ormsby/A. Ormsby/M. Lin/R. Bell/L. Sanchez/A. Desrochers/P. Trainor/D. Measer/M. Wood (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
E. Otucu/T. Chen/G. Parsons/R. Sass/C. Healey/A. Ballard/D. Cook/T. Corning/A. Abanto (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
C. Woo/R. Bailey/J. Catania/M. Rutherford/J. Park/Z. Graham/N. Kafejelis/R. Bellerose/S. Russell (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
C. Pender/G. Miller/D. Harte/H. Clow/L. Lipsett/J. Green/H. Gorman/A. Hogan/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
G. White/D. Shrives/K. Into/C. Melby/M. borghesani/B. Fay/C. Reitler/J. Walsh/K. Veo (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (B)
J. Farley/A. Yatzus/L. Hayward/S. Jelev/G. Tsirimokos/M. Fohlin/N. Pelchat/N. Pichette/S. Boulard (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
h. bergman/g. koepele/A. Cameron/C. Higgins/J. Sullivan/P. Sheehan/T. Henry/N. O'Malley/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Cohen/P. Giroux/M. Matejka/A. Sterne/H. Cecil/H. Thomas/j. buckley/P. Swetz/H. Martel (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Thibeau/T. Netherton/J. Hawthorne/A. Nelson/W. William Benedict/S. Ives/K. Gianetti/T. Kapp/M. Quint (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
A. Calder/R. Lynch-Samant/A. Hollingsworth/J. Mooney/M. Barquet/D. Ojeda/P. Iori/O. galvin/I. Tunney (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
M. Personeni/J. Lemanski/C. Grant/M. Ling/Q. Smith/j. metzger/T. O'Connell/M. Slane/B. Hull (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (B)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
B. Groustra/S. Barrett/R. Steele/I. Laryionenka/N. Budnik/J. Arnstein/W. steele/Z. Altshuler/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
A. Estrop/N. Quitadamo/M. Benjamin/M. Persico/T. Saeed/J. Frederick/M. Curran/A. Perkins/M. Huynh (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
T. Mahan/L. McMahon/T. Krumpter/A. Francoeur/N. Cid/K. Manzoor/J. Laucella/J. Lee/M. Meyers (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (B)
M. Blais/A. Jain/C. Harwood/L. Davidson/N. Tagg/T. Kelly/B. O'Donnell/N. Bongii/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
J. Bell/N. Seeber/T. Chase/I. Struhl/B. Icke/E. Hughes/B. Harris/T. Ng/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (B)
D. Quinn/S. Khan/E. McMillan/P. Fox/W. Baker III/J. McCauley/A. Hartnett/J. Marino/S. Ferrini (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
M. Carolan/D. Pandolfo/B. Annunziato/J. Barry/S. Aral/L. Morledge/S. McIntyre/D. Jagustyn/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (D)
M. LIGUORI/M. Lynn/J. Dougherty/E. Mc Nicholas/K. Hand/P. Kelly/j. strack/A. strack/T. Karabaich (Cox)
 
58 Womens Novice 8+
10
59 Womens Jr 8+
50
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Tiffany/S. Hamilton/J. Keniston/S. Fenn/B. Kiejna/A. Jaeger/C. Jacob-Dolan/J. Blass/E. Cayer (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Johnson/L. Misage/V. Cormack/M. Oliwa/H. Boris/H. Froio/C. Campbell/J. Glynn/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Mulry/O. Zorn/F. Fitzgerald/C. Russell/M. Crowley/D. Pezzuto/C. Barrett/M. Coppinger/S. Yeung (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Oka/P. Rasania/A. Dawley/M. French/A. Goldsher/A. Cooper/E. Stoffel/G. Ott/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
J. Boral/N. Ricardo/B. Benghomari/I. Gray/R. Shrestha/J. Bynoe/F. Jablokow/P. Hyland/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
H. Elliott/G. Cox/J. Telman/L. Griffin/M. Austin/B. Steele/C. Hancock/M. Cavanaugh/M. ROBINSON (Cox)
 
    Central Crew Club (A)
E. Lavoie/L. Duffy/H. Malone/J. Ryan/S. Anderson/M. Clark/J. Cotton/H. Dellas/C. Avard (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Barnard/C. Roy/S. Overall/K. Gleason/B. Sudol/N. Soto-Wright/A. Soto-Wright/J. O'Donnell/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
G. Houghton/L. Murphy/R. Despathy/K. McNulty/O. Murphy/G. Connolly/R. White/O. Duvall/J. White (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
I. Kenyon/E. Sutherland/A. LaMotte/L. McMillan/B. Gagliano/C. Glazzard/A. Jackson/O. Solanot/E. Freiman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/J. Hagerman/C. Trottier/C. Moynihan/O. Monroe/M. Gibson/E. Dunham/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Donahue/E. O'Brien/R. Oppedisano/A. Cherone/A. Stackhouse/Y. Basuseto/R. Riley-Jackson/B. Lino
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. Merian/S. McGirr/J. Hoffman/O. Kelley/M. Finney/G. Hickey/M. Townsend/A. Durkin (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
B. Burgess/D. Dominguez/S. Carnazzo/F. Young/J. Larocque/B. Sollinger/J. Gaucher/T. Beane/J. Gauthier (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Iannotti/H. Fitts/K. Lowis/P. Mattos/O. Harwood/G. Jones/R. Balcom/A. Hutchings/L. Shafman (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Lemos/L. Churchill/J. O'Connell/S. Herscovici/I. Yu/E. Hazen/C. Dalgano/H. Baker-Lerner/C. Newsom (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
E. Scott/E. Shea/M. O'Brien/E. Mirsky/M. Travers/L. Maranto/M. Salah/R. Zadravec/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
M. Folan/J. Lado/J. Bange/M. Saporito/C. Kogler/C. Hutzel/E. Martin/J. Costa/E. Christensen (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Stone/T. Wright/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/K. Hill/G. Brusie/K. Hintlian/E. Ferrara/A. NOHRIA (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Zizza/C. Babbott-Ward/M. Shaver/S. Young/A. Barry/E. Lichter/S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
M. Wood/L. Keele/A. Ryan/D. Andry/K. Wilson/A. Vasireddy/S. Maccini/E. Wood/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
I. Benyamina/A. VanBenschoten/E. Rothenberg/T. Gorokhovsky/A. Banijamali/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/C. Abouzeid/K. Rosner/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (B)
M. Kearns/S. Ford/M. Ashooh/H. Smith/E. Gauthier/E. Peach/H. Parnell/S. Gallin/A. Pratt (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (B)
c. weaver/M. Ginouves/K. Nugent/R. Foote/O. Hemond/J. Werst/A. Smith/H. Forgo/B. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Fagan/M. Landy/A. Wohler/E. Spencer/S. Brown/H. Alitz/N. Thomas/C. Burns/M. Kaplan (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
T. Curran/A. Knies/Z. Martinez/M. Bennett/a. luscko/C. Brooks/S. McArdle/K. Reynolds/C. Brandeis (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (B)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (B)
Z. Oomen-Lochtefeld/G. Ward/H. Bosnian/H. Walsh/K. Welch/M. Bennett/L. McCullough/G. Mehigan/C. Holland (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (B)
r. plaisir/J. Frechette/O. Joslyn/J. Kelleher/L. Martin/O. shuebruk/D. Em/S. MOORE/S. Leite (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (B)
S. Nelson-Maney/S. Sontgerath/E. Ehler/B. Zhou/E. Chen/E. Sorenson/J. Shaughnessy/M. Lachapelle/t. campbell (Cox)/
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (B)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
C. Popielaski/K. Lynch/K. Ponterio/J. Theal/Z. VanVolkinburg/H. Eckstein/G. Franco/G. Wheeler/B. McInerney (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (B)
 
    The Winsor School (B)
A. Reuman/E. Bernstein/A. Keomurjian/A. Holland/T. Gifford/J. Grill/E. Pan/R. Eisenbud/A. Blacklow (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
K. Binney/W. Trodden/A. George/C. Greenlaw/K. Shytle/C. Upton/L. Shin/E. Harding/C. Kim (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (C)
B. Donham/E. Deese/A. Parseghian/A. Liu/P. McMenimen/Y. Akkeh/M. Puma/O. Ferreira/M. Alperin (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (C)
E. Curran/M. Quinn/S. Anderson/J. Butura/K. Southwell/A. Vikstrom/A. Butura/M. Cronin/M. Munley (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Radlo/M. Milway/H. Redmon/R. Flowers/S. McGurty/B. Orcutt/C. Starnbach/N. Schwartz/A. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (C)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (C)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (C)
E. Gilmore/L. Kourafas/H. English/I. Murray-Brown/S. Bornstein/C. Roddy/N. Thompson/C. Breen/M. Nuttall (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. Agre/S. CUMMINGS/J. Levine/T. Rice/S. Thompson/L. Horowitz/E. Rodgers/V. Rigobon/D. Lempereur (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Owings/E. Montie/M. Czeisler/K. Eastwood/E. Mushinski/R. Falb/J. Hartnett/S. Milway/M. Kahn (Cox)
 
60 Mens Open 4+
26
61 Womens Open 4+
26
62 Womens Ltwt 4+
0
63 Mixed Masters 4x
5
64 Mens Ltwt 8+
0
65 Womens Ltwt 8+
0
66 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
0
67 Womens 2-
0
68 Womens Jr 2-
8
69 Mens Open 2x
5
70 Mens Masters 2x
4
71 Mens Club 2x (HS OK)
6
72 Mens Open 8+
10
73 Womens Open 8+
5
** Womens Event will be split if College & HS entered
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change