USRowing Youth National Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 7, 2013
1 Womens Youth 1x
19
2 Mens Youth 1x
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Ragan
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
E. Engelke
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kelley
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
E. Goffena/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Ruijgh
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
M. Ferguson/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
K. Brackey/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Ashoff
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
M. Scholl
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Puzz
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
B. Davison
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
B. Viggiano
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
C. Wales
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
H. Quarls
 
    Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A)
K. Coyle
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
A. Criscitiello
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
K. Farrell
 
3 Womens Ltwt Youth 2x
20
4 Womens Youth 2x
18
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Hulbert/K. Sinosky
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
M. Dudrear/B. Kaufmann
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Platt/S. Ralston
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. Patrick/A. Eggers
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
C. Turner/C. Turner
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Wothe/I. Wothe
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Paulsen/E. Astrom
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Newmarker/R. Hayes
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. White/K. Gillman
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Meister/V. Stasaityte/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
L. Rand/G. Ryan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
V. Wallace/D. Struck
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Johnson/J. Gurman
 
    SoNo Rowing (A)
R. Ritchey/O. Clark/
 
    South County Crew Club (A)
E. Durband/T. Vitus
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Gottfried/K. Ashwood
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/K. Girard/
 
5 Mens Ltwt Youth 2x
25
6 Mens Youth 2x
19
7 Womens Youth 2-
21
8 Mens Youth 2-
21
9 Womens Youth 4x
21
10 Mens Youth 4x
20
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Armengol/J. Perez/A. Novoa/H. FORMOSO-MURIAS/
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
S. McMahon/M. Hall/A. Herstam/C. Garcia
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
R. Lancaster/M. Terrell/S. Ortlip/W. Sink
 
    Conestoga Crew Club (A)
N. Carlson/N. Leibowitz/S. Pepin/B. Kane
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
Z. Thomas/A. Timmons/G. Sebald/A. Bogard
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Jordaan/T. Curington/L. Herrick/M. McCrory
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Evans/I. Langer/L. Beltran Laborde/D. Bedritis/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
J. Sincavage/A. Stoczko/C. White/C. Frey
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Buchholz/I. Mocarski/J. Dow/E. Esposito
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
 
    North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A)
A. RidenourCR/B. Jelinek/D. Tallman/D. Coleman
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Daley/B. Oron/C. Kelling/P. Salvatore
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/C. Wiedenhoefer/C. Cannings/M. Cannings
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
B. Viggiano/B. Boggust/M. Siem/T. scheitel
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
i. Soltero/W. Schmidt/M. Zlotnicki/B. Weaver
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Dowling/B. Stahl/L. Bossalini/D. Gilgallon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Yates/J. Monahan/N. Balderston/C. Bub
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Zogorski/R. Callahan/J. Hopkins/A. Hahn
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Gallagher/B. Hill/K. Conti-McKerrihan/J. Nelson
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Magnuson/T. Gill/J. Plihal/I. Mosser-Rohe/
 
11 Womens Ltwt Youth 8+
20
12 Womens Youth 4+
19
13 Mens Ltwt Youth 4+
20
14 Mens Youth 4+
23
15 Womens Ltwt Youth 4+
18
16 Mens Ltwt Youth 8+
22
17 Womens Youth 8+
23
18 Mens Youth 8+
22
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change