USRowing National Championships

  • Jul 19, 2006 To Jul 23, 2006
  • sprint
  • Eagle Creek
  • Indianapolis, IN (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 22, 2006
1 8:00 AM Womens Elite/Open 4-
2
2 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate 8+
15
3 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate 4x
14
4 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open 2-
5
5 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open 1x
11
6 8:49 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
7 9:10 AM Womens Junior B 1x
30
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Thompson
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
A. Rue
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
B. Bushelman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Saly
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Holtvogt
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Connery
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
B. Wertan
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
L. Guth
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Olson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Kinchen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Upton
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Schaefer
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Tremaine
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
A. Wharton
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Kirk
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
K. Kinsey
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
K. VanFossen
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (B)
M. Sullivan
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
R. Henriquez
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
C. Linnenkohl
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Loftus
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
M. Schneider
 
    Clermont High School Crew (C)
C. Finan
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (C)
M. Oehler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
N. Salamone
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
M. Gilbreath
 
    Clermont High School Crew (D)
A. Eaton
 
    Clermont High School Crew (D)
C. Guenther
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (D)
K. Bracke
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
L. Forrester
 
8 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
2
9 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
6
10 9:45 AM Mens Junior A 4x
12
11 9:52 AM Womens Junior A 8+
18
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Foster/J. McLaughlin/R. Schofield/A. MacLeish/E. Donald/R. Donald/E. Carter/H. Woit/A. Deutsch (Cox)
 
    CSUS/Maritime (A)
I. Paul/N. Keugh/K. Bess/M. Horne/S. Kappinger/J. Rusher/K. Young/K. Russell/E. Bellis (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Super/M. Kuzzy/M. Walter/A. Stake/M. Lis/E. Patterson/M. Rogers/E. Vaughan/K. Graiziger (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Mitchell/C. Williams/A. Moran/K. Barrett/A. Carr/L. Arato/K. Von Fossen/A. McGovern/N. Muhlberg (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Anderson/M. Gossett/E. Dailey/L. Robb/A. Gaigelas/M. Kelly/E. Farrior/K. Tank/L. Chou (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. VanCleve/M. Schneider/F. Sacco/K. Cesare/L. Burroughs/S. Davis/F. Andrews/M. Ngokion/A. Catanzarite (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/M. DeRosa/R. Likar/A. DeRosa/J. Tibbets/C. Henrici/L. Mink/P. Babchak/K. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/W. Armstrong/N. Evans/A. Wilde/C. Cabiati/A. Gennings/L. Biddle/A. Martin/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Drozynski/M. Smith/H. Vogel/C. Miller/M. Arthur/K. Weaver/M. Farley/K. Jeffers/A. Vogel (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Stoprya/G. Luczak/J. Forbes/R. Townsend/E. Crawford/L. Somers/S. Chalker/C. Chapel/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. LaPointe/M. Junck/D. Scodellaro/C. Luczak/M. Swisz/A. Bardoni/G. Hollowell/A. Kruse/K. Kwan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Zoloth/H. Richardson/L. Stiffler/J. Perry/J. Codair/S. Hindman/M. Kielty/S. Dossbhoy/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Whitefield/A. Meyers/L. Doucet/R. Cade/S. Crook/J. Glazer/M. Swaim/S. Krach/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
E. Macnamara/M. Veis/M. Lee/R. Allman/C. Wilkes/E. McGehee/K. Murphy/K. Schretter/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Grady/L. Carroll/H. Mulligan/C. Vandelinder/R. Ogundiran/A. Japhet/C. Buckley/S. Craig/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
C. Follett/I. Wells/T. Kossey/A. Goedecke/M. Veis/A. Pipan/D. Rone/A. Goldberg/J. Mattson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
K. Suyo/J. Shannon/L. Sexton/M. Mead/S. Stone/R. Hanifin/V. Brophy/C. Wise/V. Tainsh (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
M. Kelley/M. Coburn/C. Kohl/S. Crocker/M. Ongun/E. Eiffert/C. Glandorf/E. Reynolds/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
12 9:59 AM Mens Senior 1x
15
13 10:06 AM Womens Senior 2-
12
14 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
5
15 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
10
16 10:48 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
2
17 10:55 AM Mens Junior A 4+
22
18 11:02 AM Womens Junior A 2x
38
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Leddy/M. Rieck
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
J. Lucas/B. Bushelman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Huebscher/L. Gardner
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Brun/J. Malone
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Peters/C. Hubbard
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Fries/J. Lindo
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
R. Wenzke/L. Titus
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
V. Hulit/J. Billington
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
K. Hudome/A. McGovern
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Nelson/L. Barnett
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Saylor/E. Benson
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
A. Cohen/K. Sadlek
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Berch/S. Schoenberg
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Thompson/B. Kinchen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Traynor/H. Duus
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
K. Normoyle/H. Brooks
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Schaefer/B. Hasley
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/N. Evans
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
K. Schaetzel/J. Schaetzel
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
L. Kinberg/K. Rivera
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
E. Crawford/L. Somers
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
L. Fleming/S. Houston
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
E. Motz/R. Bowling
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Hindman/J. Codair
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
G. Doepker/M. Tellers
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
R. Leaden/K. Trnka
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
K. Vasmanis/C. Black
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Schultz/J. Lampen
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (B)
K. Bracke/B. Birks
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Pitts/J. Kearney
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
A. Carr/C. Williams
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
K. Cesare/M. VanCleve
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (B)
M. Hersh/J. Wessels
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
E. Sweet/E. Koons
 
    Clermont High School Crew (C)
B. Hall/N. Stephan
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (C)
K. Barrett/A. Moran
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
F. Sacco/S. Davis
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (D)
A. Catanzarite/L. Burroughs
 
19 11:09 AM Mens Senior 4+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Cottingham/M. Diffey/M. Seminerio/C. Williamson/C. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Georgetown Boat Club (A)
O. Blodgett/M. Brady/A. Ciriello/C. Mathieu/J. Sallette (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Rossidis/H. Allen/J. Boyd/E. Slater/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Damm/N. Wilson/A. Nichols/A. Fody/T. Moyer (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Granum/J. Bolle/J. Stewart/N. Carter/E. Underhill (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Riordan/D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Assenza/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
T. Peszek/M. Donoghue/K. Rueden/B. Szymanski/A. Barhamand (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Voorhees/A. Collard/M. Brown/J. Velez/B. Oberdan (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
J. Iverson/N. Millin/M. Sundby/M. Mancusi-Ungaro/K. Bryan (Cox)
 
20 11:16 AM Womens Seior 2x
7
21 11:37 AM Mens Intermediate 2x
16
22 11:44 AM Womens Intermediate 4+
22
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Engel/S. Brams-Miller/J. Topor/K. Burke/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Stiffler/P. Dougherty/M. Beard/J. Perry/A. Deutsch (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Beaman/K. Johnson/M. Wareham/E. Roseman/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Kuzzy/M. Walter/M. Rogers/A. Stake/V. Hammett (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Honovich/A. Schapansky/J. Dolan/J. Michalak/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Kukowski/D. Costa/A. McCarty/L. Anthony-Estrada/N. Muhlberg (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Cade/S. Crook/S. Krach/M. McAfee/S. Hutchens (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Plimpton/H. Swab/A. Ward/C. Elizabeth/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Beebe/S. Spano/J. Stacy/M. Keegan/M. Etter (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
S. Koppinger/K. Russell/J. Rusher/K. Young/E. Bellis (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
D. Kragness/S. Dvorak/J. Quoss/J. Genthe/J. Bartlett (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Sweeny/L. Shook/N. Eisermann/L. Kritzer/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Lonchar/K. Eytel/L. Lowe/H. Geldhauser/D. Tetrault (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Shields/E. Topping/A. Foust/S. White/L. Mantay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (B)
C. Pasquesi/F. Martin/D. Dewitt/K. Carlson/L. Chen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Zoloth/H. Richardson/M. Kielty/C. Dill/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
R. Rogers/E. Schiffman/H. Erin/K. Riedl/L. Malack (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
M. Turner/C. Stanley/J. Hoffman/B. Wills/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (B)
S. Wilson/J. Berge/M. Roh/K. Johnson/C. Swain (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Grady/T. Hills/J. Flakne/M. Hooley/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
S. Schmidt/A. Wenneman/K. Voss/K. Grahm/K. Kwan (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (C)
K. Barbola/B. Rapp/K. Gustafson/H. Carimi/C. Coxswain (Cox)
 
23 11:51 AM Mens Elite/Open 2x
3
24 1:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
1
25 1:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
6
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. VanderVusse/M. Kroll/D. Dewitt/K. Carlson/I. Ostrini (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Greenberg/A. Nash/B. Licht/S. Roche/K. Sprague (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Schnell/M. Hoffman/J. Frank/A. Kunau/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
E. Sperry/A. Mosley/K. Schiro/K. Dickenson/S. Thorston (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Biddle/I. Wells/A. Gennings/M. Veis/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
K. Cole/M. Moore/B. Laymon/J. City/E. Massey (Cox)
 
26 1:29 PM Mens Junior B 2x
20
27 1:36 PM Womens Junior B 4+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Saly/L. Pond/C. Draper/H. Sheldon/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Turner/M. Largay/M. McCutcheon/A. DeClercq/E. Peck (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Holec/L. Odre/K. Knies/L. Berk/C. Krivo (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
B. Jones/M. Ngokion/P. Smith/R. Knoll/C. Schueler (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
K. Summers/G. Bentz/N. Estabrooks/C. Schmitz/J. Groux (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
C. Follett/I. Wells/M. Veis/A. Goedecke/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
M. Kelley/S. Crocker/M. Ongun/E. Eiffert/D. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
L. Wenneman/M. Neuder/E. Smalligan/R. Beste/K. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
L. Salesky/B. Hendricks/N. Babchack/B. Saluk/K. Woychowski (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
T. Kossey/A. Pipan/D. Rone/A. Goldberg/J. Mattson (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
K. Lowry/M. Coburn/C. Kohl/S. Terasaka/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
J. Rampton/L. Arini/L. Doute/E. Herfi/A. Ebendick (Cox)
 
28 1:43 PM Mens Intermediate 2-
15
29 1:50 PM Womens Intermediate 1x
23
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
R. Brzozowski
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
H. Tompkins
 
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas (A)
M. Peinado
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Nash
 
    Connetquot River Rowing Assc. at Dowling (A)
A. Bucan
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Howard
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
B. Jones
 
    Pocock Elite Sculling Team (A)
L. Meyer
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Smith
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gaab
 
    University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (A)
K. Larder
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
C. Glenn
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (A)
H. Brewster
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Coyle
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
L. Boyle
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
A. Booth
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
K. Kulka
 
    University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (B)
G. Collins
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (B)
S. Hopf
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
E. Greten
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (C)
J. Reeve
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (D)
M. Wordelman
 
30 1:57 PM Mens Elite/Open 8+
4
31 2:04 PM Womens Elite/Open 4x
5
32 2:25 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
1
33 2:32 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
12
34 2:39 PM Mens Junior B 8+
3
35 2:46 PM Womens Junior B 4x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Thompson/G. Fleming/A. Tremaine/E. Leddy
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
A. Wharton/C. Finan/H. Bowman/C. Guenther
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Draper/H. Sheldon/A. Kirk/E. Saly
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
M. Pendergrass/E. Wall/E. Striebech/L. Mach
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
A. Kobayashi/K. Trnka/E. Dalmeyer/A. Connery
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Berch/M. Roethel/D. Farley/S. Burke
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Forrester/E. Loftus/N. Salamone/R. Upton
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
L. Foster/L. Arato/A. Young/G. Greenberg
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Schaefer/M. Schneider/F. Andrews/M. Gilbreath
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
S. Craig/M. Kehan/R. Erickson-Kulas/V. Brencher
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
E. Bloss/K. O'Leary/L. Petalver/A. Casbar
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
C. Schueler/B. Jones/R. Knoll/P. Smith
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
D. Les/V. Brophy/K. O'Keefe/K. Suyo
 
36 2:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
16
37 3:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
2
38 3:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
0
39 3:21 PM Mens Junior A 1x
30
40 3:28 PM Womens Junior A 2-
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Sweet/E. Koons
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Gardner/S. Huebscher
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Effron/J. Raice
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
M. Farley/M. Arthur
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
J. Rusher/K. Young
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Sweeny/L. Shook
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
D. Scodellaro/M. Junck
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Beard/P. Dougherty
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (B)
S. Koppinger/K. Rivera
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
N. Eisermann/L. Kritzer
 
41 3:35 PM Mens Senior 4x
2
42 3:42 PM Womens Senior 8+
8
43 4:03 PM Mens Senior 4-
8
44 4:10 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 4-
1
45 4:17 PM Mens Junior A 2-
10
46 4:24 PM Womens Junior A 1x
33
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Fleming
 
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
D. Dewitt
 
    Cincinnati Country Day School Rowing Team (A)
L. Moore
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
B. Hall
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Roche
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
M. Peters
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Fries
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Leaden
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. McGovern
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Nelson
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Browning
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
A. Cohen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Schoenberg
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Linnenkohl
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Mitchell
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Gossett
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Maddamma
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
A. Martin
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
J. Stacy
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
J. Schaetzel
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
K. Heflin
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Houston
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
N. Stephan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Nash
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Lindo
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (B)
P. Wortman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
L. Barnett
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
S. Krach
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
B. Hasley
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (B)
J. Wessels
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Dill
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
A. Archer
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (D)
M. Hersh
 
OER2- 4:31 PM Womens OER 2-
2
OER2x 4:38 PM Womens OER 2x
9
Sunday, July 23, 2006
47 8:00 AM Womens Senior 4-
5
48 8:07 AM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
1
49 8:14 AM Womens Intermediate ltwt 4x
4
50 8:21 AM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2-
0
51 8:28 AM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 1x
9
52 8:35 AM Mens Junior A 8+
17
53 8:42 AM Womens Junior A 4x
21
54 8:49 AM Mens Senior 2-
12
55 8:56 AM Womens Senior 1x
12
56 9:17 AM Mens Intermediate 4x
8
57 9:24 AM Womens Intermediate 8+
9
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Zoloth/P. Dougherty/L. Stiffler/H. Richardson/M. Beard/J. Perry/M. Kielty/S. Dossabhoy/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/J. Buskohl/T. Cho/S. Hauge/K. Johnson/A. Reeseman/E. Commerford/A. Lacey/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
L. Letterle/K. Kearney/M. Honovich/J. Michalak/A. Schapansky/B. Jones/J. Dolan/S. Blankstein/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
M. Plimpton/H. Swab/D. Baden-Meyer/H. Goldberg/A. Ward/M. Turner/C. Stanley/E. Carey/A. Garrison (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
S. Wilson/B. Rapp/D. Kragness/S. Dvorak/J. Quoss/J. Berge/M. Davis/J. Genthe/J. Bartlett (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Sweeny/L. Shook/L. Studer/M. Hooley/N. Eisermann/T. Hills/J. Flakne/L. Kritzer/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Cheston/B. Yannes/D. Julian/V. Woodard/L. Lowe/K. Eytel/J. Lonchar/H. Geldhauser/D. Tetrault (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Shields/S. Schmidt/A. Foust/E. Topping/K. Grahm/A. Hardy/A. Wenneman/K. Voss/L. Mantay (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
H. Richardson/W. Armstrong/N. Evans/A. Wilde/C. Cabiati/A. Gennings/L. Biddle/A. Martin/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
58 9:31 AM Mens Elite/Open 1x
12
59 9:38 AM Womens Open 2-
1
60 9:59 AM Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
0
61 10:13 AM Mens Junior B 1x
17
62 10:27 AM Mens Intermediate 4+
19
    Boston Sculling (A)
P. Field/M. MacDonald/H. Cashin/D. Broer-Hellerman/V. Stulgis (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Cottingham/M. Diffey/M. Seminerio/C. Williamson/C. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Georgetown Boat Club (A)
C. Mathieu/B. Morgan/A. Cummings/T. Conroy/J. Sallette (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Desmarais/P. Doherty/J. Howes/M. Eggleston/N. Elliot (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Cox/N. Morrison/S. Prusak/M. Malecha/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Rossidis/C. Silva/T. Maguire/B. Keuch/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Nichols/D. Kinzler/M. Leonard/A. Fody/T. Moyer (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
S. Gilbert/P. Reath/A. Gartseff/M. Maggart/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
S. Riordan/D. Obuchowicz/M. Hoffer/S. Carlson/M. Robles (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (A)
C. Carlin/Z. Adams/R. Fox/C. Stewart/K. Bryan (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Marcovy/C. Thomas/M. Gehrke/B. Churchill/T. Goldner (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
S. Berger/C. Wenk/T. Cunningham/D. Vanbolt/N. Rennie (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Nelson/J. Portman/D. Koshevy/S. Assie/W. Clemens (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
J. Scheidt/J. Callaham/S. Rizzo/C. Clark/C. Bieber (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Damm/A. Hurtado/R. Strauss/C. Metzger/D. Highhill (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Leo/A. Vandergriff/S. Wilson/C. Chen/C. Rigg (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
W. Fuh/D. Deitz/T. Flood/C. Bowman/T. Tbdc (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (B)
R. Ruzga/F. Robertson/M. Schumitsch/A. Metzger/R. Zaidman (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin - Men (C)
A. Osborne/R. James/H. Roosevelt/M. Mancusi-Ungaro/L. Speers (Cox)
 
63 10:34 AM Womens Intermediate 2x
28
64 10:48 AM Womens Open 2x
6
65 12:15 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
4
66 12:22 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
5
67 12:29 PM Mens Junior B 4+
8
68 12:36 PM Womens Junior B 2x
29
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Fleming/E. Leddy
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
A. Wharton/C. Finan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Pond/C. Draper
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Kinsey/K. Holtvogt
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
E. Dalmeyer/A. Kobayashi
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
B. Roosendahl/T. Cooke
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
B. Wertan/K. VanFossen
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Bess/S. Miller
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (A)
L. Guth/M. Sullivan
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Roethel/D. Farley
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Kinchen/A. Thompson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Loftus/L. Forrester
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
L. Arato/L. Foster
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Schaefer/M. Schneider
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
L. Kinberg/K. Rivera
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
E. Reynolds/K. Lowry
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
H. Thompson/A. Tremaine
 
    Clermont High School Crew (B)
H. Bowman/C. Guenther
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Kirk/H. Sheldon
 
    Quad Cities Rowing Association (B)
K. Bracke/M. Oehler
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
R. Henriquez/S. Olson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Upton/N. Salamone
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
A. Young/G. Greenberg
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
F. Andrews/M. Gilbreath
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
C. Glandorf/V. Brencher
 
    Clermont High School Crew (C)
K. O'Leary/E. Bloss
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
A. Berch/S. Burke
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
C. Schueler/P. Smith
 
    Clermont High School Crew (D)
A. Casbar/L. Petalver
 
69 12:43 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
7
70 12:50 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Greenberg/A. Nash/B. Licht/S. Roche/K. Sprague (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Frank/A. Kunau/L. Caley/M. Rausch/Y. Kalkstein (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Moore/K. Schiro/K. Dickenson/B. Laymon/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Schueler/B. Jones/A. Catanzarite/R. Knoll/J. Murcek (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
L. Biddle/I. Wells/A. Gennings/M. Veis/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
A. Mosley/J. City/E. Sperry/K. Cole/L. Chou (Cox)
 
71 12:57 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 2x
0
72 1:04 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4+
0
73 1:11 PM Mens Juinor A 2x
27
74 1:18 PM Womens Junior A 4+
28
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Leddy/L. Fleming/M. Rieck/S. Houston/C. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Schofield/J. McLaughlin/E. Donald/R. Donald/C. Sloane (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Turner/M. Peters/K. Switalski/C. Hubbard/M. Deinek (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Infante/J. Billington/V. Hulit/C. Ramaley/K. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
S. Carle/J. Olberding/C. Fox/H. King/E. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Bess/M. Horne/I. Paul/N. Keogh/K. Rossetti (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Kuzzy/M. Walter/M. Rogers/A. Stake/K. Graiziger (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Traynor/E. Loftus/H. Duus/L. Forrester/C. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
R. Anderson/E. Dailey/A. Gaigelas/K. Tank/L. Chou (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
R. Likar/M. DeRosa/C. Henrici/A. DeRosa/K. Freeman (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (A)
H. Richardson/A. Wilde/N. Evans/A. Martin/N. Collins (Cox)
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
J. Rusher/K. Young/S. Koppinger/K. Russell/E. Bellis (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A)
C. Stoprya/G. Luczak/L. Studer/C. Chapel/E. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. LaPointe/M. Junck/D. Scodellaro/C. Luczak/E. Macke (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Foster/H. Woit/E. Carter/A. MacLeish/A. Deutsch (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
K. Brown/S. Jackson/M. McCarroll/S. Schucker/K. Lichtenstein (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
R. Rogers/E. Patterson/M. Lis/E. Schiffman/V. Hammett (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
R. Dooley/A. Meyers/L. Doucet/A. Zapatka/S. Hutchens (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (B)
L. Mink/G. Bentz/J. Tibbets/P. Babchak/K. Woychowski (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (B)
L. Biddle/W. Armstrong/C. Cabiati/A. Gennings/M. Galvin (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B)
E. Crawford/R. Townsend/J. Forbes/L. Somers/V. Tainsh (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
G. Hollowell/A. Kruse/M. Swisz/A. Bardoni/K. Kwan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Zoloth/S. Hindman/J. Codair/S. Dossabhoy/A. Newman (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
S. Super/K. Riedl/B. Madson/E. Vaughan/L. Malack (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (C)
E. Macnamara/R. Allman/C. Wilkes/L. Turner/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (C)
H. Mulligan/A. Japhet/S. Chalker/C. Vandelinder/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Thompson Boat Center (D)
E. McGehee/M. Lee/K. Schretter/K. Murphy/C. Follett (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women's Development Camp (D)
C. Buckley/L. Carroll/R. Ogundiran/R. Hanifin/B. Wieczorek (Cox)
 
75 1:25 PM Mens Senior 2x
3
76 1:32 PM Womens Senior 4+
9
77 1:53 PM Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
3
78 2:00 PM Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
18
    Chicago Rowing Center (A)
J. Vande Vusse
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Roche
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
T. Fries
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Hall
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
H. Barney
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Christner
 
    Topeka Rowing Association (A)
K. Schaetzel
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Davis
 
    USR Development Camp- Boston (A)
N. Ford
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (A)
M. Musto
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Nash
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
A. Archer
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
K. Altman
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Sloan
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
L. Schueler
 
    USR Development Camp- U. of Massachusetts (B)
L. Hochman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Dill
 
    GMS Rowing Center (C)
K. Picotte
 
79 2:07 PM Mens Elite/Open Ltwt 8+
0
80 2:14 PM Womens Elite/Open Ltwt 4x
4
81 2:21 PM Mens Senior 8+
8
82 2:28 PM Womens Senior 4x
5
83 2:49 PM Mens Intermediate 1x
27
84 2:56 PM Womens Intermediate 2-
21
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Gardner/S. Huebscher
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Donnell/J. Buskohl
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Honovich/K. Kearney
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Harris/C. Baker
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
M. Gaab/K. Kulka
 
    University of California - Davis Crew (A)
K. Young/L. Kinberg
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
S. Dvorak/D. Kragness
 
    USR Junior Women's National Team (A)
C. Nash/M. Strand
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Cheston/N. Dell
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Shields/S. White
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Sheldon/C. Draper
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
H. Maenke/T. Cho
 
    University of Wisconsin (B)
J. Quoss/J. Genthe
 
    USR Development Camp- Gonzaga (B)
N. Aadland-Lewis/A. Chenard
 
    USR Development Camp- Gonzaga (B)
J. Kocarnik/K. Curtis
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
K. Grahm/A. Hardy
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
L. Pond/E. Saly
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
C. Casey/K. Johnson
 
    University of Wisconsin (C)
K. Barbola/K. Johnson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (D)
E. Commerford/A. Reeseman
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (D)
M. Armstrong/S. Olson
 
85 3:03 PM Mens Elite/Open 4x
0
87 3:10 PM Womens Elite/Open 8+
5
88 3:31 PM Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
89 3:38 PM Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
2
90 3:45 PM Mens Junior B 4x
7
91 3:52 PM Womens Junior B 8+
6
92 3:59 PM Mens Elite/Open 4-
3
93 4:06 PM Womens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
12
94 4:13 PM Mens Elite/Open 1x - Dash
13
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change