Heart of Texas

  • Mar 1, 2014 To Mar 2, 2014
  • sprint
  • Austin, TX (USA)
  • Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, March 1, 2014
101 Mens Jr JV 2x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Moe/A. Scouller
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Ursini/M. Robinson
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Knowles/C. Boisfontaine
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Di Filippo/N. Ruggeri
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Castro/S. Koch
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
M. Woodberry/A. Munoz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Jagtap/P. Dunham
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
V. Angelini/C. McLellan
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
E. Tomlanovich/J. Pederson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
P. Yun/J. Davilla
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Flynn/S. Chebrolu
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
J. Hamid-Khani/F. Berry
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Goyer/J. Arlan
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
M. Tirmenstein/B. Ladd
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Crotts/I. Feldman
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
G. Buchman/A. Conn
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
H. Park/D. Basile
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (C)
T. Mattingly/D. McClain
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
S. Hail/P. Kitzel
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (D)
J. Curreri/H. Goldberg
 
102 Womens Jr Varsity 4x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Allan/k. playfair/B. Bartholomew/L. Azuela
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Sands/A. Cantu/D. Hutcheson/C. Naidu
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. Jenevein/E. Patrick/A. Chang/C. Brennan
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/A. Lange/M. Lange/V. Victoria
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Smith/S. Darwin/L. Musial/M. Whitney
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Riddle/C. Hall/N. Wesselingh/E. Kylander/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/A. Denis/C. Carlander
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
M. Ratakonda/F. Henderson/A. Rodriguez/E. Winson
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Atik/C. Hughes/V. Nichols/M. Nichols
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
K. Daude/C. Bradee/K. King/L. Karam
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Pelic/A. Zotos/S. Wright/A. Irwin
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
R. Barker/C. Beaty/C. Castro/A. Brown
 
103 Mens Open 8+
6
104 Womens Masters 1x
9
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Joyner
0.4 (31)
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Wessel
0.2 (30)
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Hamilton
3.6 (39)
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
13.2 (50)
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/
13.2 (50)
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Carter
25.6 (59)
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson
7.2 (44)
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Pierce
36.1 (65)
    Texas Rowing Center
V. Vieiro
28.9 (61)
105 Mens Jr Varsity 2x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinis/B. Peck
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
V. Sands/D. Fox
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Stener/M. McCrory
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Wierenga/M. Morlan
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Puzz/C. Jones
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
H. Burger/B. Miller/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
L. Hudspeth/C. Baxley
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Conti-McKerrihan/B. Hill
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Antonacci/C. Shafer
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
P. Portillo/A. Bazley
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
B. Tilden/M. Salyards
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
L. Herrick/A. Eggers
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Zajac/B. McPherson
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
B. Eastwick/A. Gomez
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
A. McKenna/N. Brodsky
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Stover/D. Shannon Aguirre
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
F. Schad/C. Foley
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
T. Johnston/H. Swart
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (C)
D. Taylor/A. James
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (D)
T. Rohrich/A. Gatherer
 
106 Womens Jr JV 4x
17
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Criswell/R. Ragan/G. Malerba/A. Gibson
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
S. Goetz/A. Jones/N. Joseph/N. Herle
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Ciocca/A. Sewell/M. O'Brien/E. Tubb
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Coleman/P. Ayres/M. Rao/K. Conti-McKerrihan
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
E. Michel/R. Hazbun/M. Dagher/P. LeBlanc
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
C. Patterson/M. Hutti/B. Stuart/P. Alexander
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Bywaters/M. Caldwell/E. Jones/C. Vanderheyden
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
G. Foulkrod/B. Perry/M. Gianakopoulos/A. David
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Stephanos/B. Malinak/M. Shook/R. Cravey
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
X. Yousey/M. Knight/M. Anderson/K. Erickson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Childs/A. Schaefer/M. Kurka/W. Hamlin
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
C. Noble/D. Malican/E. Carneheim/L. Grigoryeva
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
E. Schell/H. Forward/A. Ingrum/G. Yared
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
M. Wilfong/L. Kline/K. Bronson/R. Parks
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. Whitsell/S. Amstutz/E. Demmer/L. Newton
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
J. Wedell/A. Wilson-Iguade/A. Anderson/N. Herleman
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
K. Eimer/M. Caldwell/L. Siiteri/G. Scoggin
 
107 Womens Novice 8+
7
108 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
4
    Austin Rowing Club
K. Egner
0.1 (29)
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Horn
24.0 (58)
    Dallas Rowing Club
N. Middleman
24.0 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Cochrane
2.0 (36)
109 Mens Masters 2x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Simmer/A. Hamilton
18.2 (56)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
J. Macfarlane/C. Logan
10.5 (49)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
43.7 (72)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
S. Phillips/R. Hubbard
26.5 (62)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/A. Burkin
6.2 (44)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Schrick/C. Dixon/
10.5 (49)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/P. Ellis
19.4 (57)
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Hartwell/N. Bergenroth
2.2 (37)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
1.4 (35)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B)
B. Snook/H. Hofer
10.5 (49)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
34.6 (67)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
R. Singh/A. Nino de Rivera Frost
0.5 (32)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Watts/R. Weiss
29.6 (64)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
O. Laurence/B. Fort
19.4 (57)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Brinkman/A. Zachary
18.2 (56)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
G. McMenamin/D. Feicht
20.8 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
C. Goldschmidt/C. Heide
13.5 (52)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (F)
R. Colomo/G. Sipple
26.5 (62)
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
J. Whelan/K. Heil
16.9 (55)
    Texas Rowing Center (G)
j. vieiro/T. Smith
20.8 (58)
110 Womens Jr Novice 4x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Essen/E. Buescher/T. Nickerson/B. Seifert
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
E. Jones/M. Eversgerd/A. Orr/S. Troy
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
E. Royal/K. Fraser/A. Touchstone/H. Williams
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Garrett/R. McMeekin/W. Pendley-Griffin/E. Brenner
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Pineda/A. Garrison/S. Nolasco/M. Lloyd/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Devlyn/G. Acosta Lane/H. Jordan/M. Goulet
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
K. Keough/T. Cohen/A. Spencer/J. Nesbitt
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
Z. Latham/E. Arthur/A. Johnson/R. Stewart-Maddox
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
K. Popolo/E. Martin/D. Thompson/P. Villegas
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
L. Carlson/M. Niezgoda/D. Martinez/N. Norman
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
D. Jones/A. Holm/S. Choat/N. Cravey
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/E. Turner/S. Smallwood
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Hollis/G. Potter/C. Castillo/I. Harb
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
E. Carneheim/Y. Yang/E. Kishore/A. Jia
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
M. Wood/M. Wood/E. Korn/Z. Nadir
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
B. Hodge/K. Abughazaleh/A. Louis/L. Haerle
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
K. Reinis/D. Diaz/J. Singhal/A. Morris
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
M. Ayres/M. Rapozo/E. Lynch/G. Davis
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
K. Schwartzhoff/A. Reed/A. Cuthbertson/L. Johnson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
I. Tomlinson/C. Braun/M. Lynch/L. O'Donnell
 
111 Mens Novice 4+
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Bradford/M. Caporella/P. Munoz/A. Mendoza/A. Aguilar (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
E. Jahn/T. Threatt/K. Chen/B. Burnett/J. Olive (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
J. De Luna/G. Martin/F. Denio/M. Gonzalez/K. Lim (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
J. Brown/R. Kroes/M. Orzabal/T. Cilento/E. Graffy (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
S. Crenshaw/T. Furman/B. Webb/J. Delapasse/C. Fairhurst (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Duchala/T. Shipley/J. Kavich/T. Deng/A. Vaught (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Andrews/M. Neveu/C. Johnston/T. Ponson/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Hamburger/A. Kolb/I. Kazmierczak/S. Shine/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Montgomery/D. Rosenbaum/A. Hands/C. McMillan/K. Weinberg (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (B)
R. Swingle/J. Tucker/K. Thomas/D. Ovalle/W. Kachner (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
M. Lindgren/J. Sandoval/A. Booth/A. Taylor/P. Garg (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
J. Steiner/S. Lawson/D. Arnold/G. Cifelli/J. Murry (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (C)
S. Lavender/A. Sirafi/A. Iyer/K. Jaco/K. Lee (Cox)
 
112 Mens Jr Novice 1x
18
    Austin Rowing Club
F. Lowden
 
    Austin Rowing Club
S. Maguire
 
    Austin Rowing Club
B. Bell
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Maguire
 
    Austin Rowing Club
S. Mintz
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
M. Richardson
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
W. Alexander
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. Ursini
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Robinson
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
N. Gies
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
R. Bird/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
J. Tombari/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Hayden/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
A. Blinn
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
P. McWatters
 
    Texas Rowing Center
G. Hendrix
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Genovesi
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Prince
 
113 Womens Jr Varsity 2x
21
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
k. playfair/L. Azuela
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Sands/C. Naidu
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. Jenevein/E. Patrick
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
C. Turner/T. Pool
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
M. Hruska/M. Pacheco
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/V. Victoria
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Smith/L. Musial
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Riddle/E. Kylander/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Brewer/S. Neaves
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
M. Ratakonda/A. Rodriguez
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Moon/N. Baumann
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
K. Daude/K. King
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Stumpf/C. Frumin
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
L. Allan/B. Bartholomew
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
A. Cantu/A. Bandarpalle
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
T. Toudouze/L. De Loache
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Lange/M. Lange
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
A. Pineda/N. Wesselingh/
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Atik/C. Hughes
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
C. Bradee/L. Karam
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
B. Ruffing/N. Nelson
 
114 Mens Jr JV 4x
16
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Yun/A. Scouller/E. Moe/J. Delgado
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Brockie/W. Brewer/K. Chanin/B. Fineberg
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
C. Boisfontaine/J. Knowles/J. Hamid-Khani/F. Berry
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Di Filippo/J. Arlan/C. Goyer/N. Ruggeri
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
N. Eastwick/C. Jones/J. Castro/S. Koch
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
M. Tirmenstein/M. Woodberry/B. Ladd/A. Munoz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Hastings/J. Allison/S. Jagtap/P. Dunham
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
V. Angelini/D. Coburn/L. Schula/C. McLellan
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Best/D. Shadoan/C. Tubb/C. Gutel
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
T. Mattingly/D. McClain/W. Su/J. Ng
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Rice/T. Crotts/E. Denis/M. Lynaugh
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
G. Allan/C. Ferrari/C. Rice/K. Flint
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
J. Prutsman/B. Rankin/E. McKinnis/C. Burch
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (C)
M. Burton/J. Galant/A. Maurstad/N. Koecher
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
S. Hail/J. Buxton/Z. Simmons/E. Gutel
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (D)
J. Libby/C. Cruz/H. Quarls/K. Bass
 
115 Womens Open 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Baylor Crew (A)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
D. Brandon/S. Brandon/M. Mohr/T. Andrews/A. Mahaffy/B. Jesson/A. Wall/V. Trejo/J. Wood (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Timmerman/L. Ellis/T. Buck/S. Culbertson/J. Shepherd/L. Snodgrass/D. Gladwin/C. Lecornu/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    University of Central Oklahoma (A)
H. Anderson/B. Rawlins/t. lisowe/M. Martens/S. Godfrey/K. Hoke/C. Robinette/K. Schwartz/A. VanBuskirk (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (A)
L. Britt/S. Gutberlet/A. Baker/M. Yarbrough/L. Edwards/L. Kim/E. Carter/A. Mitchell/P. Jones (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (B)
B. Baker/H. Bernbaum/L. Ward/K. Sepcich/S. Walton/E. Martin/K. Jimenez/A. Bitar/C. Ullrich (Cox)
 
116 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
6
    Austin Rowing Club
D. Kerth
18.2 (54)
    Texas Rowing Center
W. Crawford
36.1 (65)
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Nicot
21.0 (56)
    Texas Rowing Center
s. forrest
11.0 (48)
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Mast
8.1 (45)
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
M. Hartwell
1.2 (34)
117 Womens Masters 2x
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
0.8 (33)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
J. Law/S. Jones
8.6 (47)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar/N. Middleman
12.4 (51)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong
2.2 (37)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/k. tumarinson
0.5 (32)
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (28)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
0.0 (28)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B)
W. Haugan/B. Morlier
8.6 (47)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
G. Tomaseski/M. Horn
15.8 (54)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Wilson/S. Cochrane
3.7 (40)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
S. Chambers/L. Wilson
16.9 (55)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
3.1 (39)
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
L. Toudouze/L. Barnhart
13.5 (52)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
C. Adams/D. Lafferty
6.2 (44)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
2.6 (38)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
M. Robinson/L. Lee
3.7 (40)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D)
C. Reedy/E. Basu
12.4 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
V. Vieiro/R. Chavez-Riley
23.5 (60)
118 Mens Jr Varsity 4x
17
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Sanchez/C. Lee-Wen/B. Ragan/B. Peck
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
S. Ervin/K. Armbrust/B. Moner/R. Farrow
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
V. Sands/B. Tilden/D. Fox/M. Salyards
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Stener/L. Herrick/M. McCrory/A. Eggers
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Wierenga/J. Livingston/M. Morlan/S. Allton
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
B. Eastwick/C. Jones/J. Puzz/A. Gomez
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
H. Burger/B. Miller/R. Bird/C. Wasaff/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
L. Hudspeth/C. Baxley/A. McKenna/N. Brodsky
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Hill/K. Conti-McKerrihan/B. Pellowski/T. Trono
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Shafer/C. Antonacci/R. Baker/J. Seely
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
H. Swart/H. Whitzel/A. Newman/T. Patterson
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. Coronel/M. Zajac/V. Sindhwani/B. McPherson
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
D. Taylor/T. Rohrich/A. Gatherer/A. James
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Stover/M. de Coatpont/D. Shannon Aguirre/T. Heinen
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Foley/F. Schad/J. Grzywacz/A. Pohl
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
P. Portillo/A. Bazley/T. Johnston/J. Clifford
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (C)
N. Duvall/S. Smith/J. Gile/D. Hammond
 
119 Womens Novice 4+
14
120 Mens Masters 1x
19
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Hamilton
15.6 (52)
    Austin Rowing Club
D. Schnepp
0.6 (32)
    Austin Rowing Club
E. Cornet
10.0 (47)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
C. Logan
21.0 (56)
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Patterson/
10.0 (47)
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Morschauser
42.0 (68)
    Dallas Rowing Club
L. Anderson
38.0 (66)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
R. Singh
0.9 (33)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Dixon/
9.0 (46)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
J. Schrick
15.6 (52)
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Gates
19.6 (55)
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Bolton
7.2 (44)
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Borchelt
0.9 (33)
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Watts
28.9 (61)
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Lynch
28.9 (61)
    Texas Rowing Center
D. Feicht
18.2 (54)
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Mast
8.1 (45)
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
M. Hartwell
1.2 (34)
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
N. Bergenroth
4.2 (40)
121 Womens Jr JV 2x
21
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Ragan/A. Gibson
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
S. Goetz/N. Joseph
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Anderson/C. McMeekin
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Caldwell/G. Scoggin
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
M. Dagher/L. Grigoryeva
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
V. Nichols/H. Johannsson
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
C. Patterson/A. Ingrum
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Bywaters/C. Vanderheyden
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
G. Malerba/B. Perry
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
A. Jones/M. Brewer
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Knight/K. Erickson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Schaefer/W. Hamlin
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
K. Popolo/G. Yared
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
M. Caldwell/S. Wright
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
M. Gianakopoulos/B. Malinak
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
K. Cooper/S. Troy
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
J. Ciocca/R. Parks
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
B. Kelly/S. Luck
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
A. Anderson/B. Lefeld
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
S. Stephanos/M. Shook
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
M. Nolan/K. Bronson
 
122 Mens Novice 8+
6
123 Mens Jr Novice 4x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Bell/S. Maguire/J. Eby/J. Maguire
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Ursini/K. Chanin/C. Petersen/M. Robinson
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Scheuplein/N. Haragsim/W. Drake/D. Schwenke
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Howe/T. Kralich/J. Tombari/G. Hartwick/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
C. Bossalini/P. McWatters/A. Graue/A. Blinn
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/K. Schlemmer/C. Fowler
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
B. Griffin/A. Owen/M. Reed/J. Delabano
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
T. Watt/S. Mintz/J. Eby/F. Lowden
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
C. Kennedy/Z. Vanbiber/M. Tillman/C. Hayden/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
J. Libby/N. Jenevein/K. Green/E. Shah
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
z. vallow/D. Feldman/S. Beckett/E. Kersey
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
J. SCHMIEDER/S. Louis/M. Salmeron/G. Wood
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
T. Foster/M. Welleck/C. Waller/I. Stone
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
J. Peers/G. Silverman/R. Ehle/E. Prince
 
124 Mens Jr 4+
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinis/J. Grace/M. Castoro/M. Grafton/A. Palmo (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/J. Schwab/J. Hofmeister/C. Taylor/E. Stone (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Wierenga/D. Vana/A. Bormann/J. Livingston/G. Gliva (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Conti-McKerrihan/B. Hill/D. Shannon Aguirre/J. Stover/I. Golding (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Seely/J. Grzywacz/C. Antonacci/A. Pohl/G. Allan (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
C. McKinney/R. Bolt/C. Williams/W. Pelic/a. bazaldua (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
M. Opatowsky/J. Perez/T. Freeman/C. Ehring/C. Bibanco (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. Coronel/V. Sindhwani/S. Allton/A. Jablonski/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
D. Coburn/V. Angelini/F. Schad/C. Foley/K. Flint (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C)
N. Whittemore/S. Todora/J. Gossett/L. Doherty/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
M. Zajac/M. Morlan/J. Hunter/A. Fraser/K. Langer (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (C)
D. Hammond/L. Schula/C. Ferrari/N. Duvall/K. Grantham (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
D. Shadoan/C. Tubb/A. Best/A. Nanda/J. Carson (Cox)
 
125 Womens Jr Novice 1x
21
    Austin Rowing Club
C. Van Essen
 
    Austin Rowing Club
E. Buescher
 
    Austin Rowing Club
N. Cravey
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston
V. Jacobson
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Eversgerd
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
E. Jaggers
 
    Founders Rowing Club
T. Pool
 
    Founders Rowing Club
T. Toudouze
 
    Founders Rowing Club
K. Fraser
 
    Founders Rowing Club
A. Touchstone
 
    OKC Riversport
E. Brenner
 
    OKC Riversport
R. McMeekin
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Keegan
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
A. Garrison/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Hall/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
H. Hansen
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Williams
 
    Texas Rowing Center
A. Davis
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Kutnick
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
Z. Nadir
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
P. Villegas
 
126 Mens Open 2-
4
127 Mens Masters 2- The Hugh Perry Memorial 2-
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko
11.0 (48)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
50.6 (72)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton
3.0 (38)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
40.0 (67)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
19.6 (55)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
G. McMenamin/J. LaPierre
18.2 (54)
128 Womens Jr 4+
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Criswell/A. Gibson/B. Bartholomew/R. Ragan/B. Malinak (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Erickson/A. Lange/V. Victoria/S. Ondak/A. Malzahn (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Denis/K. Brewer/S. Neaves/C. Carlander/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
N. Baumann/M. Moon/H. Johannsson/M. Nichols/K. Grantham (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Stumpf/B. Ruffing/C. Frumin/A. Pelic/C. Benitez (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
X. Yousey/M. Anderson/A. Sewell/M. Lange/A. West (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Coleman/W. Hamlin/P. Ayres/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Naim (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
E. Arthur/A. Johnson/Z. Latham/R. Stewart-Maddox/O. Seely (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
M. Epps/E. Tubb/M. Nolan/L. Kline/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
C. Childs/M. Kurka/E. Demmer/A. Schaefer/A. Naim (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
M. Newby/J. Shafer/M. Ruvalcaba/B. McLaughlin/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
129 Mixed Masters 4x
17
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
S. Gribbons/E. Wood/C. Westhelle/G. Wood
0.5 (32)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/P. Salyards/P. Yandell/A. Molenaar
8.0 (47)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
M. Maxwell/R. Singh/A. Burkin/M. Immanivong
0.7 (33)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/m. knifton/D. Lafferty/C. Adams
8.0 (47)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Cornet/J. Hamilton/A. Houtz/A. Hamilton
7.2 (46)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B)
M. Tourtellott/B. Snook/H. Hofer/S. Jones
10.6 (50)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
A. Ivey/M. Patterson/G. Tomaseski/M. Horn
8.8 (48)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
K. Whitehead/G. Knight/A. Nino de Rivera Frost/K. Spiller
5.8 (44)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Schisler/J. Whelan/A. Schisler/P. Stutz
15.7 (55)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
A. Reinfeld/D. Schnepp/A. Joyner/R. Berman
0.7 (33)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
C. Haenni/L. Vepstas/C. Goldschmidt/C. Hicks
20.5 (59)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
R. Hojel/T. Ponson/P. Lim/M. Ryan
2.4 (38)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
W. Crawford/S. Busico/R. Weiss/S. Koch
30.4 (66)
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
T. Smith/K. Heil/R. Chavez-Riley/A. Smith
16.8 (56)
    Texas Rowing Center (G)
S. Brinkman/A. Zachary/B. Mahler/J. Hutchinson
18.0 (57)
    Texas Rowing Center (H)
S. Carter/D. Barker/A. Feicht/j. vieiro
18.0 (57)
    Texas Rowing Center (I)
J. Andrews/D. Estabrook/C. Johnston/J. Nordskog
10.6 (50)
130 Mixed Novice 8+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Findley/C. Noskey/L. Elder/C. Hollifield/D. Rosenbaum/C. McMillan/J. Montgomery/A. Hands/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
S. Shadwell/E. Jahn/K. Chen/T. Threatt/B. Burnett/C. Nicholson/D. Gerstenhaber/A. Troshkina/A. Nordhauser (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
S. Longe/D. Hayes/J. De Luna/R. Burns/E. Kivett/P. Cisneros/M. Rodriguez/B. Hernandez/T. Platt (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
J. Moore/E. Herndon/S. Crenshaw/T. Furman/B. Webb/J. Delapasse/K. Banigan/B. Arguello/C. Fairhurst (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Schmidt/G. Thompson/R. Bellovin/A. Barbisch/C. Ferina/J. Voss/H. Clause/T. Carls/S. Culbertson (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (B)
A. Shytles/R. Boone/K. Scotka/M. Gonzalez/F. Denio/C. Davila/M. Morris/A. Hurtado/K. Lim (Cox)
 
131 Womens Open 2-
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Timmerman/L. Ellis
 
    University of Central Oklahoma (A)
M. Martens/H. Anderson
 
    University of Central Oklahoma (B)
B. Rawlins/t. lisowe
 
    University of Central Oklahoma (C)
M. Hibbard/K. Hoke
 
    University of Central Oklahoma (D)
L. Loomis/K. Schwartz
 
    University of Central Oklahoma (E)
C. Robinette/K. Clark
 
132 Womens Masters 2-
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Noskey/E. perzan
2.0 (36)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Haefner/P. Pierce
27.2 (60)
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Boisseau
5.6 (42)
133 Men/Women Adaptive 1x
2
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Wright
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Burnight
 
134 Mixed Adaptive 4x
1
135 Womens Adaptive 2x
0
Sunday, March 2, 2014
201 Womens Jr Novice 2x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Seifert/T. Nickerson
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
S. Troy/A. Orr
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Clardy/E. Jaggers
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
T. Toudouze/K. Fraser
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Garrett/E. Brenner
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Goulet/D. Devlyn
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Stewart-Maddox/A. Johnson
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
K. Popolo/D. Thompson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Choat/K. Reinis
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
H. Williams/E. Royal
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
W. Pendley-Griffin/R. McMeekin
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Acosta Lane/I. Harb
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
Z. Latham/E. Arthur
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
E. Martin/P. Villegas
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
D. Jones/A. Holm
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
B. Otto/S. Smallwood
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
H. Hansen/S. South
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
F. Leonard/M. Wood
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
D. Diaz/J. Singhal
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
A. Williams/L. Schulmeyer
 
202 Mens Jr 8+
9
203 Mens Open 4x
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Reinfield/B. Stewart/B. Cooper/M. Mazzaro
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Rowing Center, White Rock Rowing (A)
m. knifton/K. Gates/T. Carr/P. McDonough
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
B. Parkerson/J. Ruck/A. Binkowski/L. David
 
204 Womens Open 1x
3
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Cochrane
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Ellis
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson
 
205 Mens Jr Novice 2x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Bell/S. Maguire
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
R. Escalante/M. Richardson
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Ursini/M. Robinson
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
L. Smith/N. Gies
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Parker/G. ting
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
R. Bird/C. Hayden/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
P. McWatters/A. Blinn
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Kolb/I. Kazmierczak
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Maguire/F. Lowden
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Flynn/C. Petersen
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
C. Jones/N. Eastwick
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
C. Kennedy/T. Kralich/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
C. Bossalini/J. Libby
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Schlemmer/C. Fowler
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
T. Hamburger/S. Shine
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
E. Sloat/T. Watt
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
Z. Vanbiber/J. Tombari/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (C)
I. Fitzgerald/E. Shah
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D)
M. Tillman/G. Hartwick/
 
206 Womens Jr 8+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
k. playfair/S. Criswell/L. Allan/A. Gibson/G. Malerba/B. Bartholomew/L. Azuela/R. Ragan/A. Palmo (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Erickson/V. Victoria/M. Lange/M. Anderson/C. McMeekin/A. Lange/X. Yousey/S. Ondak/A. West (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/A. Denis/C. Carlander/S. Coleman/M. Rao/P. Ayres/K. Conti-McKerrihan/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Moon/N. Baumann/C. Atik/R. Stewart-Maddox/A. Johnson/C. Hughes/M. Nichols/E. Arthur/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Stumpf/B. Ruffing/C. Frumin/A. Pelic/A. Zotos/N. Nelson/A. Irwin/S. Wright/K. Walker (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Cravey/G. Foulkrod/M. Gianakopoulos/A. David/B. Perry/A. Holm/S. Stephanos/M. Shook/B. Malinak (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Sewell/E. Tubb/M. Knight/J. Ciocca/M. Goedecke/M. O'Brien/R. Parks/M. Epps/A. Malzahn (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Whitsell/W. Hamlin/C. Childs/M. Kurka/E. Demmer/A. Schaefer/S. Amstutz/L. Newton/A. Naim (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
L. Kline/M. Wilfong/K. Bronson/J. Shafer/B. McLaughlin/M. Newby/M. Nolan/M. Ruvalcaba/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
207 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Lee-Wen/E. Moe/A. Scouller/P. Yun/J. Delgado (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Schwab/C. Ehring/M. Opatowsky/J. Gossett/E. Stone (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Di Filippo/A. Nanda/J. Arlan/N. Ruggeri/G. Gliva (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Allison/M. de Coatpont/T. Trono/B. Pellowski/I. Golding (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Baker/N. Duvall/J. Gile/D. Hammond/K. Grantham (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
H. Swart/T. Johnston/A. Newman/A. Owen/L. Dijas (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
L. McCormack/L. Doherty/J. Fontaine/C. Lang/C. Bibanco (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Goyer/T. Dang/S. Alder/H. Park/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Notzon/K. Hastings/C. Milam/E. Denis/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
K. Flint/S. Smith/A. Pohl/G. Allan/C. Ferrari (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C)
T. Marron/J. Barrau-Arnedillo/C. Flautt/J. Griffith/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
D. Basile/E. McKinnis/B. Gibbs/B. Rankin/K. Langer (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
C. Burch/J. Sterns/E. Gutel/S. Hail/J. Carson (Cox)
 
208 Mens Ltwt 1x
5
    MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering
M. Dorus
 
    MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering
C. Vredenbregt
 
    MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering
J. Allen
 
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Bloom
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
M. Hartwell
 
209 Mixed Masters 2x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Joyner/D. Schnepp
0.4 (31)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
S. Gribbons/C. Westhelle
0.2 (30)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Salyards/K. Elting
11.4 (50)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
A. Burkin/K. Spiller
1.1 (34)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Bolton/C. Adams
6.2 (44)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Stollenwerk/J. Friauf
11.4 (50)
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Watts/L. Allan
16.9 (55)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Hamilton/A. Hamilton
7.0 (45)
    Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Greater Houston (B)
K. Whitehead/C. Logan
10.5 (49)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
M. Morschauser/N. Middleman
28.0 (63)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
P. Scripko/N. Lee
22.1 (59)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
J. Wassenaar/R. Weiss
18.2 (56)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
D. Simmer/E. perzan
7.0 (45)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
j. vieiro/V. Vieiro
25.0 (61)
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
A. Wessel/O. Koerner
0.0 (28)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
L. Vepstas/C. Haenni
20.8 (58)
    Composite: Austin, Texas Rowing Center (F)
E. Cornet/K. Wilson
7.0 (45)
    Texas Rowing Center (G)
S. Schisler/A. Schisler
13.5 (52)
    Texas Rowing Center (H)
T. Smith/A. Smith
16.9 (55)
210 Womens Jr Novice 8+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Essen/E. Buescher/T. Nickerson/B. Seifert/N. Cravey/D. Jones/K. Reinis/S. Choat/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Brenner/M. Reynolds/W. Pendley-Griffin/D. Garrett/A. Brant/J. Johnson/B. Otto/R. McMeekin/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Goulet/D. Devlyn/G. Acosta Lane/S. Hollis/G. Potter/H. Jordan/C. Castillo/I. Harb/M. Ayres (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
L. Carlson/B. Hodge/M. Niezgoda/L. Haerle/D. Martinez/A. Louis/N. Norman/N. Nelson/K. Abughazaleh (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
L. Johnson/A. Morris/P. Beville/s. Tyson/J. Singhal/Y. Zars/A. Cuthbertson/C. Cera/A. Reed (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
Z. McMillan/S. Smallwood/H. Naylor/K. Keegan/M. Sullivan/A. Fall/I. Sears/E. Turner/H. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Davis/E. Lynch/M. Lynch/I. Tomlinson/R. Wieland/L. O'Donnell/M. Rapozo/A. Davis/J. Kutnick (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
G. Bartlett/M. Hudspeth/H. Olstad/K. Thurlow/S. Jarrett/M. Ross/L. Lewis/A. Lemon/S. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Williams/H. Hansen/P. Schell/S. South/K. Eimer/R. Guess/W. Keith/C. Braun/I. Mazursky (Cox)
 
211 Womens Open 4x
3
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/S. Daniels/k. tumarinson/F. Thrash
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Snodgrass/S. Kaufman/F. Roessner/M. Carter
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
T. Buck/S. Culbertson/D. Gladwin/C. Lecornu
 
212 Mens Jr Rec 1x
7
213 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Foulkrod/B. Perry
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Naidu/D. Hutcheson
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
A. Chang/C. Brennan
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
K. DeSantis/H. Williams
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
X. Yousey/V. Victoria
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
M. Miller/A. Brown
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Diener/M. Lloyd/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Caldwell/K. Eimer
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
E. Michel/E. Winson
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
V. Nichols/H. Johannsson
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
B. Stuart/P. Alexander
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Cravey/A. David
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
A. Jones/N. Joseph
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Sewell/A. West
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
R. Hazbun/P. LeBlanc
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. Siiteri/C. Frey
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
B. Kelly/S. Luck
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
M. Dagher/L. Grigoryeva
 
214 Mens Masters 8+
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Stewart/M. Irvin/C. Luscombe/K. Shalabi/O. Laurence/C. Sain/B. Fort/D. Niswonger/S. Smith (Cox)
5.8 (44)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
D. Alviar/C. Logan/J. Macfarlane/S. Simpson/G. Wood/J. Betancourt/B. Snook/K. Moore/B. Morlier (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/S. Borchelt/P. Guggenheim/P. Ellis/L. Vepstas/A. Khalil/s. forrest/A. Odell (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Ponson/S. Brinkman/J. LaPierre/J. Andrews/M. Neveu/G. McMenamin/W. Crawford/J. Nicot/A. Naim (Cox)
10.6 (50)
215 Mens Jr Novice 4+
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Bell/S. Maguire/J. Maguire/F. Lowden/S. Mintz (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
E. Doran/T. Marron/C. Le Doux/W. Name/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/W. Stanley/J. Scheuplein/C. McBride/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/K. Schlemmer/C. Fowler/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Hamburger/A. Kolb/I. Kazmierczak/S. Lawson/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
B. Griffin/A. Owen/M. Reed/J. Delabano/G. Wood (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
W. Sellers/S. Gautreaux/M. Young/B. Lee/H. Droese (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Parker/T. Shores/D. Schwenke/J. Cole/T. Granger (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
z. vallow/D. Feldman/S. Beckett/E. Kersey/I. Mazursky (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
J. Steiner/S. Shine/D. Arnold/G. Cifelli/J. Murry (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C)
T. Freeman/R. Spears/C. Eads/W. Droese/C. Bibanco (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
D. Relland/N. Haragsim/W. Eaves/G. ting/D. Nguyen (Cox)
 
216 Womens Jr 1x
19
    Austin Rowing Club
L. Azuela
 
    Austin Rowing Club
S. Criswell
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Sands
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
E. Patrick
 
    Founders Rowing Club
C. Turner
 
    Founders Rowing Club
T. Pool
 
    Founders Rowing Club
T. Toudouze
 
    Founders Rowing Club
L. De Loache
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
M. Hruska
 
    OKC Riversport
C. McMeekin
 
    OKC Riversport
K. Erickson
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
A. Smith
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
M. Whitney
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Kurka
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Demmer
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
N. Baumann
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
K. King
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
L. Karam
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
C. Bradee
 
217 Mens Open 2x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Bradford/J. Montgomery
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A)
T. Carr/P. McDonough
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
R. Singh/A. Nino-De-Rivera
 
    MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering (A)
J. Allen/M. Dorus
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
T. Kouris/A. Reis
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/m. knifton
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Hartwell/C. Shafer
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
E. Cornet/A. Hamilton
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (B)
T. Threatt/K. Chen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Cantu/J. Amos
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
C. Williams/R. Williams/
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
M. Caporella/A. Mendoza
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
B. Parkerson/J. Ruck
 
218 Mens Jr Ltwt 8+
6
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Schwab/C. Ehring/M. Opatowsky/J. Gossett/L. McCormack/L. Doherty/J. Fontaine/C. Lang/E. Stone (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Di Filippo/T. Dang/J. Arlan/A. Nanda/C. Goyer/H. Park/S. Alder/N. Ruggeri/G. Gliva (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Pellowski/T. Trono/M. de Coatpont/T. Heinen/J. Allison/S. Jagtap/M. Lynaugh/P. Notzon/I. Golding (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Baker/K. Flint/J. Gile/N. Duvall/G. Allan/A. Pohl/S. Smith/D. Hammond/K. Grantham (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
J. Barker/T. Marron/R. Spears/J. Barrau-Arnedillo/J. Griffith/C. Flautt/P. Allen/H. Droese/C. Bibanco (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
D. Basile/E. McKinnis/C. Burch/S. Hail/B. Gibbs/J. Sterns/E. Gutel/B. Rankin/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
219 Womens Open 4+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Tourtellott/J. Law/S. Jones/M. Robinson/B. Morlier (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
S. Foster/Z. Gonzales/K. Scotka/A. Hurtado/K. Lim (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
D. Brandon/S. Brandon/A. Wall/T. Andrews/E. Graffy (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (B)
E. Ginsberg/B. Jesson/A. Mahaffy/V. Trejo/M. Romeo (Cox)
 
220 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
    Texas Crew
E. Leung
 
    Texas Rowing Center
S. Cochrane
 
221 Womens Open 2x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
E. McCombs/J. Imfeld
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/k. tumarinson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson/J. Wassenaar
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Ellis/L. Snodgrass
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
T. Buck/C. Lecornu
 
222 Womens Jr Ltwt 8+
2
    OKC Riversport (A)
X. Yousey/A. West/A. Sewell/M. O'Brien/M. Nolan/A. Malzahn/M. Epps/M. Ruvalcaba/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Denis/C. Carlander/M. Rao/K. Conti-McKerrihan/S. Amstutz/K. Eimer/L. Whitsell/L. Newton/A. Naim (Cox)
 
223 Mens Masters 4x
14
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
J. Macfarlane/C. Logan/G. Wood/C. Westhelle
3.9 (41)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/P. Hamner/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
33.6 (68)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
R. Colomo/S. Phillips/G. Sipple/R. Hubbard
24.5 (62)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
m. knifton/S. Bolton/S. Borchelt/J. Savage
4.5 (42)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
K. Sa/O. Laurence/B. Fort/D. Niswonger
11.5 (51)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
A. Ivey/J. Bode/P. Salyards/D. Manigold
11.5 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Guggenheim/P. Ellis/M. Watts/R. Lynch
19.2 (58)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
E. Cornet/D. Simmer/C. Mabley/A. Hamilton
18.0 (57)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
C. Heide/R. Weiss/J. Nicot/C. Goldschmidt
18.0 (57)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
B. Bradford/P. Munoz/M. Caporella/A. Mendoza
0.0 (28)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
J. Andrews/C. Johnston/J. Whelan/D. Feicht
14.6 (54)
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
J. Montgomery/C. Wilkinson/C. McMillan/A. Hands
3.9 (41)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
S. Mast/M. Neveu/A. Barbisch/T. Ponson
2.9 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
T. Smith/K. Heil/R. Hojel/S. Schisler
13.5 (53)
224 Mens Jr 1x
21
    Austin Rowing Club
A. Sanchez
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
V. Sands
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
D. Fox
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
B. Tilden
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
M. Salyards
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
J. Stener
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
M. McCrory
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
A. Eggers
 
    OKC Riversport
B. McPherson
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Best
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
H. Burger/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
A. James
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
D. Taylor
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
A. McKenna
 
    Texas Rowing Center
J. Stover
 
    Texas Rowing Center
T. Crotts
 
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Dunham
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
C. Shafer
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
C. Antonacci
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
J. Seely
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Currington
 
225 Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
18
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
W. Brewer/B. Fineberg
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. Di Filippo/N. Ruggeri
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
T. Raymond/E. Hoster
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
B. Miller/C. Wasaff/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
T. Rohrich/A. Munoz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Pellowski/T. Trono
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
N. Duvall/D. Hammond
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
H. Swart/A. Newman
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Goyer/J. Arlan
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
J. Howe/G. Hartwick/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (B)
M. Tirmenstein/J. Ng
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Heinen/M. de Coatpont
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Rice/C. Ferrari
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
D. Basile/H. Park
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (C)
N. Koecher/B. Ladd
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
P. Notzon/C. Milam
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (D)
A. Maurstad/J. Curreri
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
M. Lynaugh/R. Rice
 
226 Womens Masters 8+
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
3.9 (41)
    Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Atlanta, Greater Houston (A)
M. Tourtellott/B. Morlier/K. Spiller/W. Haugan/G. Teborek/S. Davidson/S. Jones/J. Law/E. Wood (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/k. tumarinson/T. Harris/M. Robinson/J. Shepherd/P. Lim/D. Gladwin/S. Radia/C. Lecornu (Cox)
1.6 (36)
227 Womens Jr Novice 4+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Essen/E. Buescher/T. Nickerson/B. Seifert/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Brenner/M. Reynolds/W. Pendley-Griffin/D. Garrett/H. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Hollis/C. Castillo/H. Jordan/G. Potter/J. Kutnick (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
E. Arthur/A. Johnson/Z. Latham/R. Stewart-Maddox/O. Seely (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
N. Cravey/A. Holm/D. Diaz/S. Choat/A. Reed (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
Z. McMillan/S. Smallwood/B. Otto/R. McMeekin/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Davis/M. Lynch/E. Lynch/R. Wieland/I. Mazursky (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
A. Brant/J. Johnson/H. Naylor/K. Keegan/L. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
C. Braun/M. Rapozo/L. O'Donnell/I. Tomlinson/M. Ayres (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (D)
M. Sullivan/M. Hudspeth/I. Sears/E. Turner/D. Nguyen (Cox)
 
228 Womens Jr Rec 1x
10
    Austin Rowing Club
L. Johnson
 
    Austin Rowing Club
P. Beville
 
    Austin Rowing Club
Y. Zars
 
    OKC Riversport
A. Fall
 
    OKC Riversport
S. Bailey
 
    Texas Rowing Center
W. Keith
 
    Texas Rowing Center
P. Schell
 
    Texas Rowing Center
L. Schulmeyer
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Guess
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Pranno
 
229 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
18
    Austin Rowing Club
B. Perry
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
A. Chang
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
C. Brennan
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas
E. Jenevein
 
    Founders Rowing Club
K. DeSantis
 
    Founders Rowing Club
A. Touchstone
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
M. Pacheco
 
    OKC Riversport
V. Victoria
 
    OKC Riversport
A. West
 
    OKC Riversport
M. Epps
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
A. Brown
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
R. Barker
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
M. Miller
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
S. Nolasco/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
A. Diener/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Carlander
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Frey
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas
P. Alexander
 
230 Womens Jr 2-
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Bartholomew/A. Gibson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Ragan/S. Criswell
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Allan/G. Malerba
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
k. playfair/L. Azuela
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Anderson/M. Knight
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
S. Darwin/L. Musial
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Riddle/E. Kylander/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Brewer/S. Neaves
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Lange/A. Lange
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Coleman/C. Childs
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
C. McMeekin/S. Ondak
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
W. Hamlin/A. Schaefer
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
E. Demmer/M. Kurka
 
231 Mens Open 4+
10
232 Mens Jr Novice 8+
7
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
E. Doran/W. Name/R. Spears/C. Cabre/C. Eads/J. Barrau-Arnedillo/W. Droese/R. Torres/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Parker/C. McBride/M. Stroud/W. Stanley/J. Scheuplein/T. Shores/D. Schwenke/J. Cole/T. Granger (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/K. Schlemmer/D. Feldman/z. vallow/C. Fowler/S. Beckett/E. Kersey/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Hamburger/S. Shine/I. Kazmierczak/A. Kolb/J. Steiner/S. Lawson/D. Arnold/C. Atik/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
B. Griffin/A. Owen/J. SCHMIEDER/S. Louis/M. Reed/M. Salmeron/T. Brewster/J. Delabano/C. Plumettaz (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
T. Freeman/T. Marron/J. Barker/C. Le Doux/S. Gautreaux/W. Sellers/M. Young/B. Lee/H. Droese (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Foster/M. Welleck/C. Waller/I. Stone/J. Peers/G. Silverman/R. Ehle/E. Prince/I. Mazursky (Cox)
 
233 Womens Masters 4x
17
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
1.3 (35)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
S. Gribbons/E. Wood/J. Law/M. Tourtellott
1.0 (34)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/P. Adams/N. Middleman/A. Molenaar
12.5 (52)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/S. Daniels/k. tumarinson/F. Thrash
0.7 (33)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. CONDON/L. Henry/S. Chambers/L. Wilson
16.8 (56)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
0.0 (28)
    Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Atlanta, Greater Houston (B)
S. Davidson/G. Teborek/K. Spiller/S. Jones
18.0 (57)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Robinson/S. Radia/S. Kho/L. Lee
5.8 (44)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
C. Reedy/S. Pierce/M. Cathey/A. Boers
11.5 (51)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
6.5 (45)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
P. Lim/S. Kaufman/F. Roessner/M. Carter
5.8 (44)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
D. Edelman/C. Ranspot/T. Keeton/L. Chase
5.1 (43)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
C. Hicks/C. Haenni/S. Koch/S. Busico
27.4 (64)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/K. Wilson/J. Wassenaar
5.8 (44)
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
P. Stutz/B. Mahler/A. Smith/V. Vieiro
19.2 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (G)
J. Hutchinson/E. Viola/C. Samford/R. Chavez-Riley
32.0 (67)
    Texas Rowing Center (H)
M. Ryan/J. Nordskog/D. Estabrook/A. Schisler
6.5 (45)
234 Mens Open 1x
18
235 Mens Jr 2-
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Grace/D. Reinis
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Schwab/J. Merkel
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Wierenga/S. Allton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Hill/K. Conti-McKerrihan
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
C. McKinney/R. Bolt
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
C. Ehring/C. Taylor
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Bormann/D. Vana
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Hastings/S. Jagtap
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
W. Pelic/C. Williams
 
236 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Foulkrod/R. Cravey/M. Gianakopoulos/A. David/A. Palmo (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
X. Yousey/V. Victoria/A. Sewell/A. West/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/K. Conti-McKerrihan/M. Rao/L. Newton/A. Naim (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
M. Epps/M. O'Brien/M. Nolan/A. Malzahn/E. Tubb (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Whitsell/K. Eimer/M. Caldwell/L. Siiteri/A. Odell (Cox)
 
237 Mixed Masters 8+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. van Zyl/V. Palacios/K. Hight/D. Bradford/J. Alzeerah/S. Alexander/A. Wilhite/T. Foy/E. Pegnetter (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    Composite: Dallas, Austin, BMA, Greater Houston (A)
C. Mabley/A. Nino de Rivera Frost/D. Bridges/P. Salyards/K. Elting/C. Cox/K. Whitehead/P. Jones/K. Franklin (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
A. Scarborough/C. Fairhurst/R. Reyna/R. Miller/T. Furman/J. Morrison/A. Hons/M. Logue/P. Chester (Cox)
0.0 (21)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Pierce/A. Haefner/A. Feicht/J. Shepherd/A. Zachary/S. Brinkman/J. LaPierre/W. Crawford/U. Notzon (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
C. Musick/K. Mahan/D. Mulcahey/K. Reinis/B. Beattie/D. Sanchez/D. Michael/F. Moran/J. Zhang (Cox)
7.2 (46)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
O. Koerner/J. Morrow/J. Onthank/W. McRae/R. Trousdale/M. Frist/C. Reeves/J. Halter/P. Vincent (Cox)
2.4 (38)
238 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
19
    Austin Rowing Club
B. Peck
 
    Austin Rowing Club
J. Davilla
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club
D. Jonasch
 
    OKC Riversport
C. Burch
 
    OKC Riversport
G. Di Filippo
 
    OKC Riversport
D. Basile
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
T. Raymond
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing
E. Hoster
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
B. Miller/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
J. Howe/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands
C. Wasaff/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
T. Rohrich
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
A. Munoz
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas
N. Koecher
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Denis
 
    Texas Rowing Center
I. Feldman
 
    Texas Rowing Center
C. Milam
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Rice
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
R. Baker
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change