USRowing Southwest Junior District Championship

  • May 2, 2014 To May 4, 2014
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Gold River, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 2, 2014
1 Mens Varsity 8+
14
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
J. McDonald/K. Kirwin/B. Rhoda/J. Byrne/P. Byrne/T. Godfrey/S. Horigan/J. Livingston/K. Kuhnhofer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Khoury/L. Khoury/A. Reitz/I. Epstein/J. Arat/B. Bozzani/W. Cole/E. Schmitz/L. Ehrlich (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
r. Allen/B. Dillon/s. scotti/L. Pratt/D. Hekking/A. Lloyd/S. Kankel/E. Cornew/I. Zuccarino (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Reed/J. Goldsmith/F. Chang/C. Duval/D. Levy/E. Drapac/T. Gietzen/K. Harros/M. Bowen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
L. Salvio/B. Bauer/N. Catranis/M. Clemens/B. Putnam/L. Morton/M. Adelsohn/C. King/A. Asdourian (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Kunzman/J. Honey/O. CLARKE/R. Cardiff/A. Sides/N. Johnston/E. Thompson/E. Sasway/B. Hogin (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Parker/V. Hoite/A. Lilichenko/C. Cuellar/J. Starc/M. Krock/K. chang/D. Hogan/H. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
K. Stewart/A. Sheehan/J. Stefani/M. Tomaszewski/B. Wesely/E. Theriault-Shay/A. Evans/N. Seidman/H. Poolos (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Callaghan/M. Cannings/C. Crawford/S. Currey/C. Pfeifer/R. Currey/A. Carlton/G. Molotky/H. Morse (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
T. Valicenti/B. Snedecor/N. Baltar/B. Brennan/P. Brooks/J. Slater/C. Graff/A. Rothleder/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
I. Geckeler/J. Carruthers/B. Ryder/J. Ramirez/T. Marshall/C. Bullard/A. Dore Gomes da Costa/C. Macculloch/R. Dubowitz (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Lustic/C. Barnett/S. McGahey/S. Dramen/J. Razzo/N. Balestrieri/J. Rosen/L. Edwards/M. Dudum (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
S. McCuen/M. Wu/B. Towle/C. Noack/P. Harding/P. McClure/B. Eaton/T. Sanderson/E. Chernich (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Romine/C. Sullivan/G. Ganz/S. Felix/G. Valladao/E. McRight/C. Arnold/K. Gullett/N. Bjotvedt (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Boyle/K. Shuman/M. Anderson/K. Marchak/M. Bennett/L. Mao/B. Caffey/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Kalcic/A. Bauer/C. Tobias/E. Rhine/C. Mosher/O. Woodford-Berry/E. Chua/N. Bowman/N. Roohparvar (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Burgess/R. Duffy/D. Morshead/C. Kisseberth/C. Nordrum/J. Dobbas/T. Seder/H. Juge/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Shaw/K. Armstrong/N. Masler/B. Stroyke/S. Shannon/K. Blann/R. Spain/M. Schem/G. Vavala (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Klein/E. Russell/J. Patchell/T. Burney/A. Griffith/M. Stephens/M. Pepper/L. Mahaffey/S. IOFFRIDA (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Cline/H. Molloy/D. DeBois/S. Lamos/J. Keefer/M. Wagner/S. Gallup/K. Galten/L. Krautheim (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Clute/M. Johnson/O. Klinkenberg/J. Mundelius/A. Vare/H. Deuel/T. Bozzini/E. Elmgren/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Szarnicki/S. Gibbons/C. McCarthy/P. Willmer-Shiles/R. Drake/G. Coblentz/A. Okutani/K. Larot/L. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. MacDonald/L. Kallweit/C. Osborn/M. Teach/E. Paciulla/M. Armstrong/H. Siemens/K. Descheemaeker/E. Magavern (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
K. Churich/L. Mufarreh/M. Mitchell/P. Vinnicombe/N. Allen/S. O'Halloran/C. Shick/C. Ruane/R. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
K. Coughlin/N. Harrison/M. Fuller/M. Milligan/S. Kilpatrick/A. Lee/K. Robinette/K. Barker/M. Reyes (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Spies/M. McInnis/C. Remley/G. Dwyer/L. Perrine/A. Wheeler/R. Lorge/J. Ball/S. Irani (Cox)
 
3 Womens Novice 4x+
21
4 Womens JV 8+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Dresh/C. Lucca/R. Isla/A. Knauer/F. Hansen/C. Kuhler/T. McMahan/K. Harwood/M. Grewal (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Setter/S. Alzaidi/H. Liddle/C. Harr/C. Fishman/D. Wallace/J. Cornett/K. Stahl/J. Clark (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Ballard/I. Ott/K. Anderson/M. Gerber/E. Long/M. Levine/S. Bagshaw/A. Saiga/K. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Ulin/J. Thompson/M. Klintare/A. Rusbarsky/J. Solberg/N. Ocampo/S. Rude/A. Visher/M. Gerber (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
P. Van Duinen/B. Netzer/L. Wright/E. Lundy/H. Ferguson/T. Benson/E. Vladovich/J. Ruiz/K. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Lundstrom/M. Prendergast/A. Anderson/E. McManus/K. Hubert/I. Calderon/H. Stroheker/M. Cvitanovic/T. Wong (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Finestone/M. Hunter/J. Hsu/L. Quinones/G. Galinson/S. Pierluissi/A. Holden-Hunt/A. Jan/A. Tu (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Rock/A. Mockler/A. Paiva/S. Sackett/N. Obaldia/S. Enzerink/L. Paciulla/N. Jacobs/J. Qvistgaard (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
S. Napoli/N. Pappas/M. Sylvia/K. McPolin/M. O'Connor/J. McKeon/G. Davey/C. Maguire/S. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Herrman/A. Odom/G. Wright/A. Renas/D. Magaudda/C. Magaudda/E. DeNoble/k. gillcrist/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
12
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
G. Fisher/C. Bindus/T. Bindus/J. Albaugh/T. Bucey/M. Moffatt/A. Italo/N. Greenslit/E. Bangs (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Johnson/r. brunner/L. Carter/N. Seawright/B. Love/A. Geller/B. Wattier/J. Ruhl/S. Poe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Kennedy/W. Taylor/W. Morris/N. Bayardo/T. Cornew/C. Albert/B. Sullivan/J. Orlita/R. Tse (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. choe/N. Rakauskas/M. Wieshofer/S. Palombo/J. Brown/W. Myers/B. Kanjo/A. Rassouli/A. Salumbides (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
S. Waters/N. Abuelafiya/S. Gentry/R. Rolfes/K. Vutborg/A. Lobel/A. Hanna/C. Rogers/A. Green (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Hosler/W. Brown/B. Fluegge/M. McDonald/S. Thacher/M. Cuellar/T. Johnson/W. Lake/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Tomitch/D. Kuliaev/L. Litle/C. Kellenberger/J. Chung/G. Le Meur/M. Streets/V. Harrison/J. Olson (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
E. Lucchesi/A. Keefer/K. Magee/J. COFFEY/D. Cloninger/H. Balsdon/D. Montoya/J. Peraic/G. Bringham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Danninger/J. Hall/N. Ho/D. Higgins/T. Marshall/J. Szajowitz/W. Burnett/J. Maruca/R. Osborne (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
P. Kohmann/S. Avery/Z. Hoyem/C. Bruning/E. Carzon/J. Valverde Twiggs/W. Nicolson/G. Doyle/J. Hagler (Cox)
 
    Upper Natoma Rowing Club (A)
J. Tennant/R. Klaeser/J. Garcia/E. Allen/N. Ures/A. Zorman/J. Galinato/S. Harris/T. White (Cox)
 
6 Womens Frosh 8+
17
    Artemis Rowing (A)
S. Shea/N. Kerr/M. O'Sullivan/K. Marshall/O. Floersch/H. Mead/M. Bruin/k. Marshall/N. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
N. Allen Gardizi/C. Wanaselja/R. Cook/C. Mitrani-Bell/A. Huetter/H. Cohen/A. Glasser/K. Hirota/O. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
A. Yap/Z. Chakos/H. YOUNG/L. Smith/J. Flohr/M. McClure/E. Norquist/E. Cholakian/E. Hanna (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/S. Commesso/H. Thunes/C. Smythe/D. Dudgeon/C. Hoy/E. smith/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Duckworth/J. Hendriks/A. Blair/E. Staver/N. Nakamoto/M. Cookson/M. Zaloom/K. Cooney/E. DUBIN (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Potjes/E. Heit/M. Putnam/M. Osumi/K. Viceroy/I. Sinatra/C. Dinning/C. Chavos/L. Pallares (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. Michelucci/A. Tappe/M. Sun/K. Sun/A. Barry/M. Lau/N. Moresi/S. Martin/L. Reich (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
y. ulitsky/K. Luo/S. iannone/L. Low/e. ulitsky/I. ulitsky/S. Patel/A. Ilano/L. Lai (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/M. Diepenbrock/K. Niva/S. Norton/K. Meerscheidt/C. Morgan/L. Reynolds/S. Dinh/J. Tanjuakio (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
A. Pfeifer/C. Delavoye/S. Hartman/K. Whitworth/G. Reginato/J. Penney/L. Formigli/C. Geyer/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
M. Sicord/F. Sicord/M. Walsh/J. Maguire/O. Passanisi-Boullet/C. Steigerwald/M. McInerney/D. Ford/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Waterford Crew (A)
K. Jefferson/T. Tewell/V. Moody/A. Halverson/I. Stegman/I. Harris/L. Becker/I. Harouny/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
S. Rose/M. Troyan/J. Remley/N. Stone/V. DaSilva/C. Moe/A. Hodoyan/C. Gray/A. Hodoyan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
R. Riordan/M. Clayton/J. Barnett/S. Kostanecki/C. Simmons/K. Connolly/J. Harris/A. Cumbelich/F. O'Neil (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
R. Grout/A. Grimm/V. Hou/l. Bata/S. Hoskin/S. Mone/H. Melohn/G. Juarez/C. Kohr (Cox)
 
7 Mens Novice 4+
24
8 Mens 1x
21
9 Womens Ltwt 2x
21
10 Mens Frosh 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
G. Beck/A. Smith/K. Hawkins/J. EBERT/J. Carr/H. Bjotvedt/N. Mansour/R. Teetsel/H. Innes (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Collenette/J. Chase/A. Stengle/S. Van Lokeren/E. Seder/J. Epstein/M. Wang/G. Pompili/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
E. Becker/S. Louis-Marie/I. Del Rosario/M. Algert/P. Taylor/G. Small/A. Silverman/E. Offer/J. weiner (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Zachry/J. Choumas/A. Batstone/R. Myers/E. Simon/W. Reynolds/E. Kramer/T. Phillips/M. Lohr (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Leon/J. Vittimberga/A. Brewin/A. Raphael/E. Smith/H. Illien/T. Palmeri/A. Kalish/D. Reaves (Cox)
 
    Oakland Technical High School (A)
J. Lewis/A. Bee-Martinelli/c. lipping/S. Thoma/C. Thudium/R. Majoros/K. Hall/J. Balagot/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Emery/P. Hollander/L. Poseley/J. Cuneo/R. Jackowski/S. Brennessel/B. Van Norman/N. Vasquez/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Capozzola/J. Dana/R. Currey/A. Pfister/G. Kunkel/M. Sackett/t. mazzoleni/H. Morse/H. Tschudin (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
C. Kirschman/A. Jacobson/N. Patrick/J. Lombardi/G. Baxter/C. Tarczy/N. Beck/E. Robinson/D. TORRES (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Wynne/J. Vlahos/M. Branick/H. Healy/D. Wall/T. Redmond/N. Zovickian/B. Biewer/J. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
B. Smith/M. Richards/B. Sovocool/S. Van Ness/R. Garrett/B. Underhill/S. Eckstein/C. Mclaren/R. Saha (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
B. Groess/Z. McCoy/B. Thims/R. Munsill/J. Nelson/S. Leonardi/F. Brinkman/N. Klaff/T. Arbogast (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
B. Bloom/N. Eldemir/W. Young/P. Burke/C. De La Cruz/M. Jordan/P. Caldwell/E. Sanchez/M. Maloney (Cox)
 
11 Womens Novice 4+
24
12 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
17
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. SPEER/A. Chivetta/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/T. Barker/B. Baldocchi/J. Yun/T. Camilon/D. Boudreau (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Julian/L. Arabaci/M. McLaughlin/T. Briggs/C. Berge/A. Emery/Z. Schmidlen/A. Vishwanath/D. Moll (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Press/E. Hoffman/S. Stephens/R. Pjajka/J. Lytle/S. Lund/M. Johnson/R. Newbury/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
D. Sanders/C. Gatlin/N. Elek/M. Torres/E. McGregor-Seaman/B. Green/S. Youngs/M. Cohen/E. Jaffe (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Leis/E. Hudspeth/N. Carey/H. Levis/W. Davenport/R. Coulson/M. Clarkson/L. Finck/S. Farhat (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Landheer/B. Purtill/B. Gerrity/J. Mahmoud/E. Morley/R. Khan/L. Lafferty/L. Lawler/S. Watson (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Kaitz/C. Marquez/B. Lefkowitz/K. Byrne/M. Medina/C. Giver/V. Li/Z. Paul/M. Natahusada (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
L. Walbeck/C. Fendley/J. HARRIS/D. Eisenhart/R. Kolenda/C. Jops/D. Elrod/Z. Thims/J. Phillips (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Danninger/J. Hall/N. Ho/D. Higgins/A. Dore Gomes da Costa/J. Szajowitz/W. Burnett/J. Maruca/K. Morgan (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Fernandez/B. Jesse/J. Wong/J. Gooding/A. San/L. Trumbull/C. Burns/D. Read/C. Danison (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
M. Kocisko/S. Halachian/R. Parejo/B. Freijanes/S. Grayhek/J. Cohen/C. Olson/D. Costa/A. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Slattery/C. POWERS/R. Maples/S. Reynolds/G. Honholt/J. Moreno/A. Batsford/T. Ready/R. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
C. Parker/P. Deeth-Stehlin/J. Colin/R. Rai/N. Rondio/S. Kroner/w. stock/W. Boyd/G. Renneisen (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
V. van Houden/M. Woodyard/E. Zoernack/M. Chen/K. Ryan/N. Silvernail/E. Kramer/E. Bridge/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
E. Chen/N. Cisneros/C. Bevan/E. Hu/I. Hesner/D. Granicher/A. Luque/A. McAdoo/E. Poon (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
A. Heiler/m. visentin/K. Stanfield/M. Matteoni/J. Hinman/D. Morazzini/J. Yi/S. Basiri/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
M. Schulze/E. Smith/J. Rocha/N. Rosengard/P. McClure/J. Babu/C. Chen/C. Seclow/V. Santhanam (Cox)
 
13 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
20
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Heffern/S. Shohet/A. Geller/M. Locher/S. Knippa/D. Kumar/S. Siemens/N. Baumann/I. Bond (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Doy/V. Cook/M. Goble/H. de Jong/M. Rhine/J. Shieh/M. Yasavolian/S. Pierce/d. Rosh (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Bearly-Malinowski/G. Wagner/B. Gosman/L. Noah/M. Kepler/M. Ginsburg/L. Murray/E. Villavicencio/R. Ahn (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
S. Emerson/M. Di Leva/G. Kotos/K. Connolly/L. Richardson/T. O'Neal/A. Keith/S. Zaks/J. Mangiagli (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Leis/M. Putnam/H. Hickson/F. Renezeder/K. Arblaster/N. Lombardo/K. Christiansen/N. Batista/A. Brigandi (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Hofinga/K. Ware/A. Tarczynski/G. McHugh/I. Hershey/E. Benson/M. Odell/A. Lucas/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Kaitz/K. Lefferts/M. Green/O. Albertson/A. Schneider/I. Lissak/C. Eu/S. Cundiff/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Testerman/K. Linggi/E. Refnes/C. Styc/S. Parker/M. Rooney/E. Lee/K. Cheung/C. Fina (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Jimenez-Maldonado/S. Balistreri/G. Guerra/C. MacSweeney/E. Lucey/G. Cusing/C. Selfridge/R. Joseph/M. Feeney (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Ahn/C. D'onofrio/S. Lance/S. Decker/A. Zaleski/J. Wahbeh/M. Abbey/B. Braconi/E. Darden (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
A. Rassouli/I. Jennings/S. Truscott/M. Nunan/J. Aronson/J. Smotrys/H. Bivans/J. Faraut/C. Schiff (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
M. Boxer/J. Hosler/T. McCoy/H. Stenovec/M. Suppiger/M. Starc/S. Liljegren/L. Patel/A. Chilimidos (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
A. Hu/L. Weiser/A. Bianchi Bellfort/R. Henninger/S. Clark/E. McKee/M. Wong/K. Morrill/V. Chong (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (B)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
M. Salogga/G. Tocchini/B. Hillman/E. Cassidy/E. Aherne/C. Hartwell/M. McInerney/C. Fenerty/A. Jadallah (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
R. Mahuiki/G. DeMartini/A. Merigian/M. Lilien/C. Gorek/G. Haggerty/A. Varian/Z. Zaleski/D. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
E. Xu/K. Nguyen/O. Ryan/S. Sloves/E. Daum/J. Smith/A. Hoskins/D. Arechiga/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
S. Siqueira/V. Trejo Honens/C. Davis/S. Rennels/C. Lake/J. Ingersoll/A. Hocking/G. Mossotti/H. Eggert (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (E)
 
14 Mens Novice 4x+
21
15 Womens 1x
14
16 Mens Ltwt 2x
21
17 Mens Ltwt 4+
20
18 Womens 4x
30
19 Mens 2-
20
20 Womens Ltwt 4+
19
21 Mens 4x
23
22 Womens 2-
17
23 Mens 2nd Novice 8+
11
24 Womens 2nd Novice 8+
10
25 Mens Novice 8+
16
26 Womens 2x
29
27 Mens Open 4-
7
28 Mens Varsity 4+
21
29 Womens Novice 8+
17
30 Womens Ltwt 8+
7
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
11
32 Mens 3rd Novice 8+
6
33 Womens 3rd Novice 8+
9
34 Womens Varsity 4+
20
35 Womens Open 4-
7
36 Mens 2x
31
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change