Lake Lenape Sprints II
- Mar 29, 2014
- sprint
- Lake Lenape
- Mays Landing, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Southern New Jersey Scholastic Rowing Assn
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 29, 2014 | |||||
1 | Womens 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | Womens 4x | 2 |
|||
3 | Womens Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
4 | Mens Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
5 | Womens Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
|
||||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
R. Rodriguez/N. Fabi/H. Funes/S. Terry/V. Morris/Z. Zameito/K. Ali/K. Burns/F. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
C. Doyle/B. Kaenzig/J. Hyslip/E. Bjorklund/K. Flaherty/J. Walsh/L. Stollenwerk/J. Snider/R. Betar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
|
||||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Rojas/V. Rodrigues/L. Esteves/C. Martins/I. Martins/J. Rosales/B. Olivera/J. Olivera/A. DeSantis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
|
||||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Klecak/A. Concepcion/J. Baluyot/A. Parigi/V. Montes/A. Johnson/B. Baia/S. Sergiou/V. Daly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
a. kelly/A. Gartner/K. Meyer/G. Witasick/S. Cordery/K. Matera/B. Handley/A. Hackett/L. Stadler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
M. Fanelli/A. Smaniotto/M. Wagner/N. Mignott/K. Loadholt/S. LaBruno/I. Mayen/H. Bokma/K. Faul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (B) |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
S. Shannon/D. Menchen/R. Daddi/J. Miller/J. Oliver/K. O'Rourke/C. Salomon-Lowden/A. Love/G. Majka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (C) |
J. Hansen/E. Franckle/F. Dillon/L. Ehresmann/O. Martinelli/A. DiAngelis/J. Selgrande/A. Lawn/H. McCrosson (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Mens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
7 | Womens frosh 8+ | 2 |
|||
8 | Mens frosh 8+ | 5 |
|||
9 | Womens 3rd 8+ | 1 |
|||
10 | Womens JV 4+ | 6 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
L. Sawyer/K. Sidibe/N. Markert/B. Peabody/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
S. Magee/G. Baptista/J. Ruiz/G. Quingalahua/C. Dantas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Allison/B. McGeown/F. Reynosa/L. HUSSEY/L. Modica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
F. Kane/K. Williams/S. Storcella/M. Giardina/D. Cates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (B) |
C. Thomas/A. Harrigan/J. Wakefield/S. Jefferson/D. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Mens JV 4+ | 5 |
|||
12 | Womens JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
13 | Mens JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
J. Biddle/c. gomez/D. Disbrow/r. byrd/N. Gazzara/M. McColgan/K. Capaldi/A. Long/M. Kehrli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Paszkiewicz/M. Martin/C. Grimm/T. Hemphill/D. Velazquez/J. Baptista/W. Szymanski/d. villalta/D. Amorim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Splinter/M. Werman/G. Cottrell/Q. Bean/R. Poon/N. Giunta/N. Bradley/P. McGee/N. Wahgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Fett/D. Intindola/T. O'Mara/B. O'Brien/D. NICHIRCO/E. Idio/M. Sciscione/S. Abreu/J. Dorr (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. D'Amico/J. Power/s. champoux/J. Hammerstedt/V. Zanghi/N. Hartnett/R. Fucetola/D. Drew/H. Reed (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
15 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
16 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
17 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
18 | Womens 2nd 8+ | 4 |
|||
19 | Mens 2nd 8+ | 3 |
|||
20 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
N. Martin/A. Begasse/P. McColgan/G. Torres/H. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
|
||||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Luz/R. Goncalves/D. Almeida/D. Waters/C. Amaral (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
M. Fernandez/J. Baluyot/S. PANSO/E. Scerbo/L. Sciscione (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
H. Williams/J. Campbell/L. Blaine/L. Bylone/D. Cates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Lincks/M. Fisher/R. Fay/A. Asselta/A. Mejia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
|
||||
21 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
D. Logan/K. Laster/P. Lowe/D. White/A. Theiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. Rimmele/W. Omar/W. Li/T. Tuthill/F. Sutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Grimm/M. Coelho/M. Clarity/h. muwakkil/P. McClelland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
R. Bahgat/A. Cassara/J. Yuen/J. Ng/C. Ware (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
R. Newell/C. Delgrande/S. Cummings/J. Estadt/E. Megargee (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
23 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change