USRowing Club National Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 16, 2014
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 16th & Thursday, July 17th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 18th & Saturday, July 19th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
18
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
6
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Fowler/M. Mosier/L. Pitts/E. Barnett
 
    Composite: Boston Sculling, Charles River Scullers (A)
J. Luft/J. Parker/C. Walsh/A. Parker
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
S. Duff/R. Brimer/B. Wood/A. Colberg
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Sweney/M. Sosa/J. Hannink/J. Lajoie
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/A. Stoessel/S. Brounstein/B. Pansini
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Coultrup/K. Mckibbin/C. Chartier/K. Power
 
3 Womens Junior B 1x
29
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
r. kerber
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
D. Mazzio-Manson
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
E. Roe
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Huntoon
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Wothe
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Prince
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Hall
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Vascotto
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Ratcliffe
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
R. McCormick
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Scheid
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Carlander
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. Messer/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
H. Freytag
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
c. sharis
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Trottier
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Wothe
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
G. Provenza
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
A. Blanz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Q. Cuthbertson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
K. Kerst
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Conti-McKerrihan
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
L. Klein/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
G. Schermer
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
G. Fox
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
T. Ortiz
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (C)
K. Dil/
 
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Senf/T. Michelson/D. Madden/M. Litt
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. Diego/W. Young/G. Coultrup/B. Henderson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
m. ryan/C. Brown/J. Haines/J. Cipolla
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
O. Imsdahl/S. Ward/J. Rogers/M. Marks
 
5 Mens Junior A 4x
22
6 Womens Junior A 8+
23
7 Mens Senior 1x
12
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
p. wrenn
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Kandelaki
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Judah
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Ledvina
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Konecny
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Latham
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. DelBarba
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Mink
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
J. Bledsoe
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Orzolek
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
B. Williams
 
    Malta Boat Club (L)
J. Black
 
8 Womens Senior 2-
10
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
9
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
11
    California Rowing Club (A)
J. Huddle/K. Christel
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
T. Schmansky/K. Hanley
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Fox/R. Hutchison
 
    Composite: Penn AC, Atlanta (A)
M. Mosier/E. Barnett
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Meyer/C. Hall
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Corsini/B. Evans
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Coultrup/R. McCormick
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Sager/E. Opperman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Propst/A. Ross
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
L. Klick/K. Westervelt
 
11 Mens Junior A 4+
31
12 Womens Junior A 2x
42
    Composite: Alexandria, Occoquan (A)
T. Vitus-Dega/K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson/r. kerber
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
H. Byrd/S. Sims
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
Z. Sudduth/C. Benning
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
K. Saraceno/B. Lichauco
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Soper/R. Pierce
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Giovenelli
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Coyle/s. Rogers
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Norwalk River, GMS Rowing (A)
G. Castro/A. Ornato
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
N. Langleben/S. Sandler
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. McDonald/K. Girard
 
    Port Rowing (A)
H. Rosen/D. Vlahos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Rush/C. Krueger
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC (A)
J. Vascotto/V. Korine
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Klavin/H. Todoroff
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Kerst/K. Power
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/Z. Hill
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts/C. Schleifer/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Hills/A. Balciunaite
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Campbell/C. Campbell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
K. Underhill/E. Shilling
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Sharis/c. sharis
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Rao/e. bramel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
E. Fawcett/R. Reed
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
L. Tanski/G. Williams
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
L. Donohue/N. Martin
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Ohrn/D. Glinos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Ackerman/E. Zhang
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
D. Haegeland/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Edwards/o. epstein
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Bowman/C. Van Essen
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
J. Collins/L. Klein/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
I. Rodgers/C. Garvey
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
K. squitieri/L. Bell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
R. Brohard/H. Freytag
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Zeamer/J. Moore
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Ferrara/E. Batten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Brady/M. Fountain
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Tucker/D. Eliason
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
G. De Vito/M. Beney
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
14
14 Womens Senior 2x
6
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
c. swinford/D. Akselrod
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Konecny/K. Coyle
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Marsico/M. Clougher
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Watts/S. Furey
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Stechuk/A. Zulauf
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Bub/F. Bindenberger
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Latham/E. Blood
 
    TBC Racing (A)
C. Garcia/T. Dodge
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/J. Nelson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Cipolla/J. Quaid
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
k. gage/N. Leonard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
A. McNamara/C. May
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
J. Bledsoe/B. Williams
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
R. Hooper/C. Casscells-Hamby
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Krupnick/M. Foley
 
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
17
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Ujazdowski/M. Litt
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Hausmann/T. Beach
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
B. Henderson/W. Young
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
m. ryan/C. Brown
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
D. Diego/G. Coultrup
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
J. Cipolla/J. Haines
 
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
19 Mens Junior B 2x
37
20 Womens Junior B 4+
18
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
26
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
22
    Boston Sculling (A)
C. Walsh
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Huber
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
A. Parker
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. McNulty
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
L. Hodnett
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Lajoie
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Haines
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Gurman
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Mckibbin
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
K. King
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Smith
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
L. Day
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Shilling
 
    Boston Sculling (B)
J. Parker
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
E. Fealko
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
B. Klavin
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
C. Chartier
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
R. Whitaker
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
o. epstein
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
A. Toth
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (D)
B. Boland
 
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
6
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
25 Mens Junior B 8+
6
26 Womens Junior B 4x
14
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky/G. Donabedian/C. Trottier
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, GMS Rowing (A)
M. Wothe/I. Wothe/C. BOYD/A. Lehman
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Hansen/k. Burns/K. ELMENDORF/A. wall
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Conlan/J. Sidori/N. Langleben/M. Domaleski
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Gregus/S. Maroney/K. Melkonian/N. Peleda
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
I. Rissing/E. Shannon/M. Pearson/C. Faunce
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Bhalla/K. Corsini/J. Vascotto/A. Blanz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Ratcliffe/G. Fox/Q. Cuthbertson/G. Johnson
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Scheid/A. Delambo/E. Woodwell/E. Fetting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Schaefer/T. Nickerson/C. Carlander
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Kulesz/C. Murphy/R. Mushkin/C. Campbell
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
R. McCormick/K. Kerst/T. Ortiz/G. Schermer
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Seifert/H. Jordan/L. O'Donnell/S. Luck
 
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
17
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
A. Rouse
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Bauer
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
D. Hartwick
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
D. Vines
 
    Haverford College Crew (A)
W. Leeser
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Pentaleri
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
N. Hoffmann-Grant
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. McGowan
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
W. Young
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nelson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
R. Srinivas
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Madara
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Marks
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
D. Dyakov
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
F. Azfar
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
G. Coultrup
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (G)
D. Olson
 
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
5
29 Mens Junior A 1x
62
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Leitner-Wise/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
j. tucker
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Mazzio-Manson
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Stener/
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
L. Jones
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
H. Eng
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dunn
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Hayda/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
K. Koste
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
A. Levin
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
R. Applin
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
L. Sendelbach
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Brogan
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
S. Krappe
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Gainey
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Poll
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. Spivey
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Scholl
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Malec
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Gocan
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
H. Smith
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Turksonmez
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Hooper
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
M. Malarkey/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Redzanic
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Taylor
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
t. savoie
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
D. Wexner/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
M. Trahan
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Akselrod
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
R. Warming
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (B)
M. Pentaleri
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
P. McKendall
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
T. Johnson
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
j. Schofield
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
N. Arner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Balderston
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
R. Gocan
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
B. Akers
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
E. Isenbergh/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Terwiesch
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
P. Gelhaus
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
C. Hake/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
M. Doyle
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
H. Smith
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (C)
S. Newman
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
A. Reger
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
C. Bub
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
D. Ramsey
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
J. Schwirtz
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
k. gage
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
R. Bent
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
M. Smallwood
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
J. Rogers
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
E. Engelke
 
    Sarasota Crew (E)
J. Wilberding
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
B. Waller
 
    Sarasota Crew (F)
m. Oakley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
A. Lee
 
    Sarasota Crew (G)
k. choe
 
    Sarasota Crew (H)
t. whitten
 
30 Womens Junior A 2-
26
31 Mens Senior 4x
3
    Composite: Jacksonville, Maritime Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew (A)
K. Coyle/A. Konecny/G. Mink/R. Hails
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Kandelaki/S. Marsico/M. Clougher/R. Ujazdowski
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. Diego/W. Young/E. Blood/B. Henderson
 
32 Womens Senior 4-
4
33 Mens Senior 4-
8
34 Mens Junior A 2-
30
35 Womens Junior A 1x
48
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
s. Rogers
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
J. Spinelli
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Bohrer
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
R. Serafy
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
L. Tanski
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Platt
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
C. Forman/
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
L. Krawczyk
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Coyle
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Korine
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
C. Mouradian
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
T. Vitus-Dega
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Vlahos
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Bielawski
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Grotto
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Power
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
I. Pittaluga
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Bowman
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Childs
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Smith
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Bell
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Brohard
 
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B)
M. Nakahata
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
e. bramel
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
K. Saraceno
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
N. Perry
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B)
J. Cooper
 
    Port Rowing (B)
H. Rosen
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
J. Vascotto
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
B. Klavin
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Kurtz
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
K. Dil/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
H. Yoest
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Shilling
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
G. Williams
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (C)
G. HEADRICK
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
o. epstein
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (C)
J. Collins/
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
E. Ferrara
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (D)
D. Hurst
 
    Charles River Scullers (E)
B. Lichauco
 
    Charles River Scullers (F)
M. Beney
 
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
2
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
6
Sunday, July 20
38 Womens Senior 8+
4
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
4
40 Mens Junior A 8+
20
41 Womens Junior A 4x
27
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Pickup/R. Gehring/M. Nakahata/K. McClary
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Erickson/D. Rao/e. bramel/r. kerber
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Bohrer/J. McInerney/H. Knight/E. Phaneuf
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
K. Saraceno/E. Roe/B. Lichauco/L. Tanski
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
N. Martin/A. Slominski/E. Lipshultz/M. Chinnici
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. Grismer/E. Carmody/E. Schmitt/C. McNutt
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
o. kielt/A. Platt/P. Swegles/N. Perry
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Bettencourt/S. Giovenelli/M. Eberth/S. Ohrn
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, GMS Rowing (A)
O. Clark/W. BOYD/G. Castro/A. Lehman
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sandler/J. Sidori/N. Langleben/M. Domaleski
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/A. Stoessel/S. Brounstein/B. Pansini
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Rush/L. Egeland/K. Robinson/C. Krueger
 
    Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A)
V. Korine/J. Vascotto/j. sims/K. Wiedenhoft
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/B. Klavin/k. williams/o. epstein
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Ashwood/S. Bowman/Z. Hill/S. Scheid
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Neaves/K. Brewer/S. Coleman/C. Carlander
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Watts/C. Schleifer/L. Klein/H. Messer/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Balciunaite/C. Hills/I. Rodgers/C. Garvey
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
T. Ortiz/G. Schermer/K. Kerst/K. Power
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
Z. Sudduth/S. Young/C. Benning/A. Zeamer
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
G. Williams/T. Wright/G. De Vito/E. Batten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
E. Zhang/F. Gonzalez/J. Brady/M. Fountain
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
K. Johnston/C. Van Essen/E. Woodwell/E. Fetting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Goulet/E. Buescher/G. Acosta Lane/C. Childs
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
M. Tucker/D. Eliason/C. Castorino/J. Zettlemoyer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
E. Fawcett/J. Moore/D. Mazzio-Manson/R. Reed
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
M. Beney/E. Ferrara/G. Cogan/K. Hintlian
 
42 Mens Senior 2-
17
43 Womens Senior 1x
8
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Smith/c. swinford/F. Azfar/A. Bauer
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Sarasota Crew (A)
R. Hails/p. wrenn/K. Coyle/A. Konecny
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Toch/G. Steigler/F. Vasquez/G. Crittenden-Toth
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Bledsoe/J. Latham/E. Blood/B. Henderson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/C. Casscells-Hamby/R. Hooper/J. Nelson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Kirkegaard/M. Freundlich/S. Markham/K. Kelly
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Dayton (A)
G. Sebald/C. DeWolf/A. Langalis/D. Orner
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
K. McGowan/S. Furey/A. McNamara/S. Watts
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
D. Diego/B. Williams/K. Gocan/G. Coultrup
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
W. Gordon/O. Chemtob/A. Winstead/R. Beckman
 
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
14
46 Mens Junior B 1x
41
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Stener/
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
A. Knoll
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Thibeau
 
    Harborside Rowing (A)
S. Aral
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Scimeme
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Luby/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Petreski/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
Y. Philipson
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
W. Michel
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Cianfarani
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Amato
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
R. Gocan
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Ke
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. de Coatpont
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Isenbergh/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Gordon
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Lane
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. Basile
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. McDonough/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
J. Killion
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Small
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
C. Dean
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Caulfield
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
D. Zaretsky
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Genovesi
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Roy
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
R. Ferencz
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
a. romanick
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
T. Kapp
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
T. Innes
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
T. Crotts
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
C. Boling
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
S. Agnew
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
z. vallow
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
J. Schwirtz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E)
D. Korsun
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (E)
Z. Burton
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F)
J. Friedman
 
    Sarasota Crew (I)
J. Lipford
 
    Sarasota Crew (J)
A. Kost
 
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
26
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
18
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Pitts/E. Barnett
 
    Boston Sculling (A)
J. Luft/J. Parker
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
S. Peffley/L. Schmitt
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Multari/C. Multari
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. McNulty/M. Coyle
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
A. Gackowski/J. Hannink
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Meyer/C. Lewis
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Mckibbin/C. Chartier
 
    TBC Racing (A)
A. Schoen/D. Fisher
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
S. McAuliffe/M. Minnock
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Meister/D. Phelan-Patton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Bruce/m. Boudreau
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
E. Batten/B. Lichauco
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
S. Sweney/J. Lajoie
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
K. King/A. Toth
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
M. Cosgrove/L. Keating
 
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
5
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
51 Mens Junior B 4+
15
52 Womens Junior B 2x
26
    Charles River Scullers (A)
C. Diggins/E. Roe
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Burgess-Harris/M. Koelsch
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Trottier/G. Donabedian
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Wothe/I. Wothe
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Prince/A. wall
 
    Port Rowing (A)
S. Maroney/K. Melkonian
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Pearson/C. Faunce
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Blanz/M. Bhalla
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/S. Edwards
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. Ratcliffe/G. Fox
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
L. Baxter/E. Ames
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Scheid/E. Fetting
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Carlander/K. Conti-McKerrihan
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Dil/L. Klein/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Castorino/D. Eliason
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Murphy/G. Kulesz
 
    Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (A)
R. McCormick/G. Schermer
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
G. De Vito/G. Cogan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Eberth/B. Warshafsky
 
    Port Rowing (B)
H. Jackman/I. Soldano
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
I. Rissing/E. Shannon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
Q. Cuthbertson/G. Johnson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
T. Ortiz/K. Kerst
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Seifert/H. Jordan
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
D. Seckar/E. Barrett
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. O'Donnell/S. Luck
 
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
F. Azfar/A. Bauer
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Kelly/M. Landuyt
 
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
A. Swanson/D. Hall
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Kaplan/L. Frati
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
T. Michelson/M. Litt
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Hausmann/T. Beach
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
W. Saffran/C. Ryan
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
D. Diego/B. Henderson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. de Coatpont/J. Nelson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Cipolla/J. Haines
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Ward/J. Rogers
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Furst/B. Perry
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Abrams/M. Terwiesch
 
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
6
55 Mens Junior A 2x
44
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Akselrod/j. tucker
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Odegard/J. Mazzio-Manson
 
    Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. Pentaleri/H. Eng
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
j. morcos/A. van Puffelen
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
J. Luby/A. Hayda/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Sment/N. Sandler
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Bosgang/S. McIntyre
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Toch/G. Steigler
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Meiller/A. Zulauf
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Conlon/T. Powell
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
J. Trivilino/A. Tanner
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
j. Schofield/S. Spivey
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Scholl/N. Arner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Lee/N. Burhance
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Gocan/R. Gocan
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
K. Turksonmez/B. Akers
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
M. Malarkey/J. Hentschel/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. glaude/M. yaron
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Langalis/D. Orner
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
M. Trahan/j. english
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Blaesser/J. Power
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
N. Montalvo/R. Pristo
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
 
    Port Rowing (B)
J. Brogan/R. TAWIL
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
G. Crittenden-Toth/M. Roberts
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
S. Stechuk/W. Randolph
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Reger/k. choe
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Long Island RC (B)
R. Gasparini/A. Dunn
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Addessi/J. Richetelli
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
H. Wise/I. Deynega
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
C. Kambach/E. Isenbergh/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
C. Taylor/D. Ramsey
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
M. Doyle/J. Schwirtz
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
J. Smith/C. Patton
 
    Port Rowing (C)
A. Herron/G. Dadourian
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
C. Boehm/F. Vasquez
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Niskayuna (C)
C. Cianfarani/K. Koste
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
C. Staunton/B. Waller
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
A. Winstead/O. Chemtob
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
T. Ruggles/H. Bernstain
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
R. Bent/H. Schofield
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
N. Balderston/G. Holzhauer
 
    Sarasota Crew (E)
m. Oakley/t. whitten
 
56 Womens Junior A 4+
37
57 Mens Senior 2x
6
58 Womens Senior 4+
12
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
15
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
14
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Barnett
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
J. Huddle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. McInerney
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
S. Blacklow
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
C. Dinion
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Mosier
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Coultrup
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Maxwell
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
K. Christel
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
K. Hintlian
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
R. McCormick
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
a. Skochdopole
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
T. Wright
 
61 Mens Senior 8+
11
62 Womens Senior 4x
0
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
21
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
c. swinford
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
L. Rein
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Poreba
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
p. wrenn
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Clougher
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Reich
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
S. Markiewicz
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Wilberding
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Latham
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
M. Malarkey/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Redzanic
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
D. Olson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Kelly
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Leonard
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
A. Konecny
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
E. Blood
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Casscells-Hamby
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (C)
J. Bledsoe
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (D)
B. Williams
 
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
31
    Badger Development Camp (A)
D. Steinberg/G. Cooper
 
    Calhoun Community College (A)
B. Hamann/a. hamann
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Huber/E. Phaneuf
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
G. Bruggeman/M. Switzer
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
G. HEADRICK/D. Hurst
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
J. Flakne/B. Boileau
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Sabovic/G. Esse
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
V. Whattam/E. Taylor
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Mckibbin/C. Chartier
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
k. wallace/L. Krawczyk
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/B. Page/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Ryan/M. Lycouris
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Burr/S. Bruce
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
M. Schmid/M. Grover
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
S. Scarbro/E. Johansen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Ratcliffe/E. Harned
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
A. Ernst/C. Thompson
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
M. Dishman/K. Bailey
 
    Badger Development Camp (C)
A. French/C. Scott
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
M. Koch/M. Sundbo
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
M. Manley/S. Kurtz
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (C)
A. Chilczuk/C. Kehoe
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
R. Whitaker/M. Suffridge
 
    Badger Development Camp (D)
S. Carr/A. Knutson
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D)
E. Fealko/A. Greene
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
J. Marcus/K. Grotto
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (D)
L. Keating/M. Cosgrove
 
    Badger Development Camp (E)
M. Wanamaker/E. Ohvall
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (E)
E. Stock/E. Mochenhaupt
 
    Badger Development Camp (F)
M. Denham/K. Muench
 
    Badger Development Camp (G)
S. Lueken/A. Cruse
 
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
6
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
0
67 Mens Junior B 4x
12
68 Womens Junior B 8+
9
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
2
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
12
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Leitner-Wise/
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
A. Rouse
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Franklin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Warming
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
N. Dawe
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Konecny
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Blood
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
t. savoie
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
p. wrenn
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change