Ironmen Erg Classic

  • Hosted By: Don Bosco Preparatory High School
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, January 31, 2015
NOTE 2000m Erg Sprint (unless otherwise noted)
1 8:00 AM Womens Open
4
2 8:15 AM Mens Open
2
3 8:00 AM Womens Masters (30-39)
3
4 8:15 AM Mens Masters (30-39)
3
5 8:00 AM Womens Senior (40-49)
6
6 8:15 AM Mens Senior (40-49)
7
7 8:00 AM Womens Veteran (50+)
2
8 8:15 AM Mens Veteran (50+)
4
9 8:30 AM Girl's 7th Grade (1000m)
15
10 8:45 AM Boy's 7th Grade (1000m)
10
11 8:55 AM Girl's 8th Grade (1000m)
4
12 9:05 AM Boy's 8th Grade (1000m)
21
13 9:30 AM Womens HS Coxswain (1000m)
17
14 9:45 AM Mens High School Coxswain (1000m)
12
15 10:00 AM Womens High School Freshmen
37
16 10:30 AM Mens High School Freshmen
58
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. DiStefano
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Matthews
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
V. Cirillo
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
N. Dawson/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. McNamara
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Icarangal
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
P. Rice
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
M. Hernandez
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
M. Bucher
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Specthrie
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
L. Kellogg
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Scharfenberger
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
M. Ramirez/
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
C. Steinhacker/
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club
R. Guerrero
 
    Montclair High School
K. Coplan
 
    Montclair High School
H. Vecchione
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. Cooper
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
K. Wicklund
 
    Montclair High School
D. Traore
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Kenney
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Hegel
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
J. O'Keefe
 
    Montclair High School
e. kline
 
    Montclair High School
G. Rogers
 
    Montclair High School
W. Collins
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
T. O'Boyle
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
D. Lakhani/
 
    Montclair High School
L. Boyce
 
    Montclair High School
A. Bobyock-Rosen
 
    Montclair High School
B. Muldoon
 
    Montclair High School
A. Bradley
 
    Montclair High School
H. Skutch
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Stone
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
F. Barbano
 
    Montclair High School
M. Kaplan
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
E. Hida
 
    Montclair High School
L. Daly-Smith
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
Z. Seibold
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club
B. Kuhn
 
    Montclair High School
G. Finnell
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
W. Karanikolas
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
S. Campbell
 
    Montclair High School
R. Ramsey
 
    Montclair High School
M. Moore
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
S. Daspin
 
    Montclair High School
W. Blackman
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
E. McGirl/
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
M. Hurst
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
M. Duffy
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
E. Wicks
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
V. Kiechlin
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
R. Guerrera
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
M. Mostafa
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. McKenna
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Piperno
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. Butterfield
 
    North Arlington High School
K. Mitchell
 
17 11:15 AM Womens High School Novice
15
18 11:30 AM Mens High School Novice
28
19 12:30 PM Womens High School Lightweight (135 lb Max)
36
20 1:00 PM Mens High School Lightweight (155 lb Max)
52
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
m. timo
 
    Montclair High School
H. Pew
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
R. Stefanik
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
j. rociunas-englert/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Donlan/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
L. Bartner
 
    Ivy GuruKul
T. Singh
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
O. Cordaro
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
K. Woolley/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Seebeck
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
R. SULLIVAN/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Perez
 
    Montclair High School
K. Jensen
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Mosca
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Prince
 
    Montclair High School
C. DeSmith
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School
J. Niland
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Carroll/
 
    Montclair High School
C. Kaloudis
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
R. McNichol/
 
    Kearny High School
Z. Myers
 
    Montclair High School
B. Feltz
 
    North Arlington High School
J. Antunes
 
    Montclair High School
J. Gonzales-Randall
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club
J. Dennis
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
I. Soderlund
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
J. Dauber
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
J. Martinez
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
A. Macon
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club
M. Wynne
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
D. baird/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
w. miksic
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. Hedden
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. Vassallo/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Faenza
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Park
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Pierce
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Mudrick
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
D. Wierman/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. Squillaro
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Walker
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
K. Bhattacharya
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
D. Faenza
 
    Montclair High School
C. Kaloudis
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
N. Ismail/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
T. Ranjan/
 
    James I. O'Neill H.S. Crew
J. Doherty/
 
    James I. O'Neill H.S. Crew
K. Hetman/
 
    North Arlington High School
H. Ribeiro
 
    North Arlington High School
E. Lozada
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club
k. Solis
 
    James I. O'Neill H.S. Crew
D. Crow/
 
21 1:45 PM Womens High School Open
49
22 2:30 PM Mens High School Open
75
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Surgent
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
P. Stone
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
C. Hughes (18)/
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
B. Caltavuturo
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Jaynes/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Fradianni/
 
    Montclair High School
J. Pew
 
    Montclair High School
O. Daly-Smith
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
L. Williams
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Dwyer
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Salci
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
W. Prettyman
 
    Montclair High School
I. Barnes
 
    Montclair High School
A. Pollack
 
    Montclair High School
P. King
 
    Montclair High School
A. Zincani
 
    Montclair High School
J. MacCallum
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Mezini
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Kisala
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
L. Wickham
 
    Montclair High School
J. Moore
 
    Montclair High School
J. Tapper
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Durning
 
    Montclair High School
C. Fabian
 
    Montclair High School
E. St. John
 
    Montclair High School
D. Murphy
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club
C. Cobey
 
    Montclair High School
N. Schattner-Elmaleh
 
    Montclair High School
D. Velez
 
    Montclair High School
N. Michalitsianos
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
W. Creedon
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
D. Sonzogni
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
C. Wilkinson
 
    Montclair High School
A. Segal
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
A. Grom
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
E. Olsen
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
J. Newhard
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
M. Golden
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
D. Literati
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
N. Hueneke
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
H. Barnes
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
P. Dubois
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
D. Guilfoyle
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. Hutzley
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
T. Morris
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
M. Muniz
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Toppi
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Hunt
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
J. Delara/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Largey
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School
D. Bovich
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
N. Afram
 
    Kearny High School
C. Grimm/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Toppi
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
N. Baginski
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Mongelli
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
j. wilt
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. McGeehan
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
N. Lynch
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
S. Ebert
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
A. Tekerian
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. McGowan
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
G. Rubio
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Giordano
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
M. Purritano
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Stika
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
L. Martin
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Ebert
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. Salatto
 
    James I. O'Neill H.S. Crew
J. Schofer/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
T. Barrett/
 
    James I. O'Neill H.S. Crew
T. Musteen/
 
    North Arlington High School
C. Montesdeoca
 
    Kearny High School
D. Da silva
 
    James I. O'Neill H.S. Crew
D. Delarosa/
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change