Ironmen Erg Classic

  • Hosted By: Don Bosco Preparatory High School
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, January 31, 2015
NOTE 2000m Erg Sprint (unless otherwise noted)
1 8:00 AM Womens Open
4
2 8:15 AM Mens Open
2
3 8:00 AM Womens Masters (30-39)
3
4 8:15 AM Mens Masters (30-39)
3
5 8:00 AM Womens Senior (40-49)
6
6 8:15 AM Mens Senior (40-49)
7
7 8:00 AM Womens Veteran (50+)
2
8 8:15 AM Mens Veteran (50+)
4
9 8:30 AM Girl's 7th Grade (1000m)
15
10 8:45 AM Boy's 7th Grade (1000m)
10
11 8:55 AM Girl's 8th Grade (1000m)
4
12 9:05 AM Boy's 8th Grade (1000m)
21
13 9:30 AM Womens HS Coxswain (1000m)
17
14 9:45 AM Mens High School Coxswain (1000m)
12
15 10:00 AM Womens High School Freshmen
37
16 10:30 AM Mens High School Freshmen
58
17 11:15 AM Womens High School Novice
15
18 11:30 AM Mens High School Novice
28
19 12:30 PM Womens High School Lightweight (135 lb Max)
36
20 1:00 PM Mens High School Lightweight (155 lb Max)
52
21 1:45 PM Womens High School Open
49
22 2:30 PM Mens High School Open
75
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Surgent
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
P. Stone
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
C. Hughes (18)/
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
B. Caltavuturo
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Jaynes/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
M. Fradianni/
 
    Montclair High School
J. Pew
 
    Montclair High School
O. Daly-Smith
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
L. Williams
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Dwyer
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Salci
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
W. Prettyman
 
    Montclair High School
I. Barnes
 
    Montclair High School
A. Pollack
 
    Montclair High School
P. King
 
    Montclair High School
A. Zincani
 
    Montclair High School
J. MacCallum
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Mezini
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Kisala
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
L. Wickham
 
    Montclair High School
J. Moore
 
    Montclair High School
J. Tapper
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
P. Durning
 
    Montclair High School
C. Fabian
 
    Montclair High School
E. St. John
 
    Montclair High School
D. Murphy
 
    Newburgh Rowing Club
C. Cobey
 
    Montclair High School
N. Schattner-Elmaleh
 
    Montclair High School
D. Velez
 
    Montclair High School
N. Michalitsianos
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
W. Creedon
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
D. Sonzogni
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
C. Wilkinson
 
    Montclair High School
A. Segal
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
A. Grom
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
E. Olsen
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
J. Newhard
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
M. Golden
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
D. Literati
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
N. Hueneke
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc.
H. Barnes
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
P. Dubois
 
    Navesink Indoor Rowing
D. Guilfoyle
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
D. Hutzley
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
T. Morris
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
M. Muniz
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. Toppi
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Hunt
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
J. Delara/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
C. Largey
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School
D. Bovich
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
N. Afram
 
    Kearny High School
C. Grimm/
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
M. Toppi
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
N. Baginski
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
C. Mongelli
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
j. wilt
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
S. McGeehan
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
N. Lynch
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
S. Ebert
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
A. Tekerian
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA)
J. McGowan
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
G. Rubio
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Giordano
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
M. Purritano
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
T. Stika
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
L. Martin
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
J. Ebert
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
A. Salatto
 
    James I. O'Neill H.S. Crew
J. Schofer/
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
T. Barrett/
 
    James I. O'Neill H.S. Crew
T. Musteen/
 
    North Arlington High School
C. Montesdeoca
 
    Kearny High School
D. Da silva
 
    James I. O'Neill H.S. Crew
D. Delarosa/
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change