SNRC High School Invitational
- May 16, 2015 To May 17, 2015
- sprint
- Welland International Flatwater Centre ~ South Course
- Welland, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: South Niagara Rowing Club
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 16, 2015 | |||||
Heats if necessary will run in the morning of each day of racing | |||||
1 | Senior Womens Club Pair | 3 |
|||
2 | Senior Mens 72kg 8+ | 4 |
|||
3 | Jr Womens 63kg 4+ | 19 |
|||
4 | Senior Womens 4x | 17 |
|||
5 | Junior Mens 4x | 6 |
|||
6 | Senior Mens 2x | 21 |
|||
Ancaster High School (A) |
V. LAZDINS/V. Shadbolt
|
|
|||
Blessed Trinity High School (A) |
N. Mercanti/N. Paumier
|
|
|||
Brockville Collegiate Institute (A) |
B. Gordon/P. Taylor
|
|
|||
Catholic Central High School (A) |
J. Robins/C. Kesteloot/
|
|
|||
Centennial Collegiate Vocational Institute (A) |
W. Quosai/S. Mitchell/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
J. Kim/G. Orlando
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
D. Minor/N. McDonald
|
|
|||
London Central Secondary School (A) |
D. Kwon/Z. Richter-Bisson
|
|
|||
Mayfield Secondary School (A) |
G. Stone/S. Ruder
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (A) |
R. Raso/I. Barkwell
|
|
|||
Oakridge Secondary School (A) |
C. Trafagander/B. Morrow
|
|
|||
Saint Paul Catholic S.S. (A) |
E. Pioli/C. Gianetto-Hill
|
|
|||
St Marys School (A) |
N. Grubic/J. Sinclair
|
|
|||
St. Peter Catholic Secondary (A) |
S. Kennaley/C. Matthews/
|
|
|||
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School (A) |
L. Rutledge/P. Stephen
|
|
|||
Trinity College School (A) |
A. Boughner/A. Glover
|
|
|||
Westdale Secondary School (A) |
L. Gadsdon/m. margetts
|
|
|||
London Central Secondary School (B) |
B. Calder/B. Samuels
|
|
|||
St Marys School (B) |
M. Damaia/J. Corradini
|
|
|||
St. Peter Catholic Secondary (B) |
D. Bullock/P. Morrow
|
|
|||
Westdale Secondary School (B) |
k. gargarello/e. heinbecker
|
|
|||
7 | Junior Womens 1x | 3 |
|||
8 | Junior Mens 72kg 4+ | 14 |
|||
Adam Scott Secondary School (A) |
T. Wilkinson/S. Scobie/C. Deck/I. Faurschou/S. Weales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
W. Herzog/R. Walter/A. Mangan/N. Sinatra/M. Cucinotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
F. Darling/D. Parent/J. Green/A. Barnes/a. bianchin (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
S. O'Connor/L. Aman/p. Grobe/I. Richards/A. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (A) |
S. Hannon-Koslowski/A. Gilby/J. Root/J. Langelaan/M. Csuka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ritchie/A. Ratcliff/Z. Koh/D. Biggar/C. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
M. Nickel/S. Alazzom/N. Taber/Z. Manning/b. smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Marys School (A) |
D. Salvucci/P. Lutz/O. Popowich/I. Cunko/B. Sloan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
J. Aubin/G. Saporito/C. Pacquin/H. Young/B. Hunter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Trinity College School (A) |
L. Churchill/K. Hazelle Menon/J. LaBranche/B. Kelch/A. Lane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
A. Peck/C. Willcocks/J. Clements/d. lee/S. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (B) |
L. Sinatra/K. Flynn/T. Tremblay/B. Popsuj/E. Schenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Marys School (B) |
S. Madden/L. Stys/C. Moser/Z. Wood/M. Cordner-Cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (B) |
B. Givertz-Steel/R. Davies/A. Quinn/M. Hardisty/I. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Senior Womens 63kg 1x | 6 |
|||
10 | Senior Womens 4+ | 19 |
|||
11 | Junior Womens 63kg 8+ | 12 |
|||
12 | Senior Mens 4+ | 21 |
|||
13 | Senior Womens 1x | 13 |
|||
14 | Senior Mens 72kg 1x | 13 |
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School |
D. VanDerLoos
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
N. McDonald
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
A. Nangle
|
|
|||
ESC Saint-Jean-de-Brébeuf |
E. Plamondon
|
|
|||
Lorne Park High School |
B. Chisholm
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School |
R. Raso
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School |
I. Barkwell
|
|
|||
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. |
J. Shepherd
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School |
O. Voelkner
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School |
S. Wytrwal
|
|
|||
St. Mary High School |
W. Mayotte
|
|
|||
Trinity College School |
J. deVries
|
|
|||
Trinity College School |
M. Breithaupt
|
|
|||
15 | Senior Mens 1x | 16 |
|||
Brockville Collegiate Institute |
N. Everett
|
|
|||
Catholic Central High School |
C. Kesteloot
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
B. Barlow
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
D. Minor
|
|
|||
ESC Saint-Jean-de-Brébeuf |
G. Litalien
|
|
|||
Glendale High School |
K. Brown
|
|
|||
Lakefield College School |
T. Jones
|
|
|||
Lester B Pearson High School |
H. Amesbury
|
|
|||
Mayfield Secondary School |
G. Stone
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School |
J. Trudel
|
|
|||
Oakridge Secondary School |
C. Trafagander
|
|
|||
St. Peter Catholic Secondary |
D. Bullock
|
|
|||
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
C. Murphy
|
|
|||
Thousand Islands Secondary School |
Q. Basiren
|
|
|||
Welland Centennial Secondary School |
M. Mulholland
|
|
|||
Westdale Secondary School |
L. Gadsdon
|
|
|||
16 | Junior Mens 2x | 22 |
|||
Ancaster High School (A) |
Z. Lazdins/F. MILLS
|
|
|||
Blessed Trinity High School (A) |
A. Engelen/A. Allan
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
Z. Neufeld/A. Kerr
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
L. Insalaco/J. Young
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
M. Daniel/B. Ristow/
|
|
|||
ESC Saint-Jean-de-Brébeuf (A) |
O. Noel/R. Oberlein
|
|
|||
Glendale High School (A) |
R. Peever/N. Grunerud
|
|
|||
Lakeshore Catholic High School (A) |
D. Bythell/B. Taylor
|
|
|||
London Central Secondary School (A) |
N. Gergely/B. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Mayfield Secondary School (A) |
J. Eggengoor/R. Eggengoor
|
|
|||
Oakridge Secondary School (A) |
S. Stewart/C. Trafagander
|
|
|||
Orangeville District Secondary School (A) |
C. Carter/C. Ahn
|
|
|||
Saint Michael Catholic Secondary (A) |
O. Powell/J. Zhang
|
|
|||
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. (A) |
C. Robichaud/P. Beyea
|
|
|||
St Marys School (A) |
M. Damaia/J. Corradini
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
A. Cukierski/C. Grossi
|
|
|||
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS (A) |
B. Pluzak/E. Stiles
|
|
|||
Trinity College School (A) |
P. Gallagher/A. Scanion
|
|
|||
Westdale Secondary School (A) |
H. McCann/l. austin
|
|
|||
Mayfield Secondary School (B) |
M. Wootton/T. Beveridge
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (B) |
J. Hare/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Westdale Secondary School (B) |
w. stavropoulos/j. collier
|
|
|||
17 | Junior Womens 4+ | 20 |
|||
A.N. Myer Secondary School (A) |
|
||||
Adam Scott Secondary School (A) |
J. Davis/A. Austin/S. Lang/E. Norton/A. Hudson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blessed Trinity High School (A) |
L. Kelly/K. Philippe/B. Kew/B. Gibson/H. Seca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
E. Cleghorn/L. Stirling/A. Waddell/A. Wight/K. Wolfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
S. Lonas/M. Kay/R. Williams/M. Williams/B. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
M. Orlando/G. Mahoney/K. Hoffe/R. May/M. Favero (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
M. Lachnit/L. Bench/A. Barlow/K. Knox/a. bianchin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Havergal Rowing Club (A) |
P. Barker/E. Schnekenburger/O. Fitzpatrick/M. Caplice/G. Rao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hillfield-Strathallan College (A) |
C. Castell/N. Wellenreiter/B. Sampson/A. Webber/C. Gutierrez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (A) |
V. Nezezon/C. Giliberti/O. Patitucci/M. Liszt/M. Csuka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orangeville District Secondary School (A) |
A. Masood/A. Hall/S. Vangalen/P. Burns/T. Manzerolle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
M. Warren/S. Donnelly/E. Leahey/A. Ritchie/A. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Michael Catholic Secondary (A) |
H. Bray/K. Veloza/M. Van-Helsdingen/G. Cassibo/J. Spinosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
L. Biktimirova/s. ingram/K. Augerman/L. Oort/k. simpson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Marys School (A) |
C. Custodio/K. McCartney/V. Hazaras/S. Heald/M. Cordner-Cassidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peter Catholic Secondary (A) |
B. Roblin/J. Digby/S. Cooke/G. Landon/E. Clark-Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Trinity College School (A) |
C. Youd/C. Chiang/O. Heid/M. Morrison/K. Machon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Welland Centennial Secondary School (A) |
Z. Foster/S. Jupp/P. Scadutp/L. Pante/M. Woolley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Adam Scott Secondary School (B) |
C. Aagesen/S. Lebeau/S. King/l. Basciano/S. Weales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (B) |
E. Chow/M. Bassel/M. Otton/T. Helman/A. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Senior Womens 63kg 2x | 13 |
|||
19 | Junior Mens 72kg 8+ | 10 |
|||
20 | Senior Mens 66kg 4+ | 6 |
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
W. Mangan/P. Bohen/J. Kenney/M. Borowiak/F. Drzewiecki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
S. Profio/S. Bredl/A. White/M. McKay/B. Washuta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (A) |
R. Raso/N. Phelps/I. Barkwell/J. Langelaan/J. Todd (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Marys School (A) |
N. Linton/M. Phillips/J. Stremble/A. Wood/C. Noad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Trinity College School (A) |
G. Willcocks/C. Winsor/R. Jiang/K. Hazelle Menon/J. Massabki (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Marys School (B) |
N. Greener/J. Bresolin/R. Mandez/S. Ribaudo-Begin/S. Lawson (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Senior Womens 63kg 8+ | 5 |
|||
22 | Senior Mens Club Pair | 6 |
|||
Sunday, May 17, 2015 | |||||
23 | Mixed 8+ | 0 |
|||
24 | Senior Womens 2x | 25 |
|||
A.N. Myer Secondary School (A) |
|
||||
Adam Scott Secondary School (A) |
M. Wurtle/K. Wurtle
|
|
|||
Ancaster High School (A) |
R. Horvath/T. Angel
|
|
|||
Bishop MacDonell CHS (A) |
M. Guardiero/C. Boyle
|
|
|||
Catholic Central High School (A) |
A. DeRoches/E. Flegel/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
A. Archer/G. DiMaria
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
K. Bridgland/E. Vachon
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
H. Bristowe/H. Anderson
|
|
|||
Havergal Rowing Club (A) |
M. Fisher/F. Nowlan/
|
|
|||
Moira Secondary School (A) |
R. Dearman/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Mother Teresa Catholic SS (A) |
L. Palmer/K. Fischer
|
|
|||
Mount Mercy Academy (A) |
R. Rozeski/M. Fabian/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (A) |
O. Patitucci/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Oakridge Secondary School (A) |
R. Morrison/A. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Orangeville District Secondary School (A) |
A. Masood/N. Brigant
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cameron/E. Foss
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
A. Jones/T. Johnston
|
|
|||
St. Peter Catholic Secondary (A) |
|
||||
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School (A) |
H. Argumedo-Stenner/A. Spazof
|
|
|||
Trinity College School (A) |
J. Traugott/B. Robinson
|
|
|||
Adam Scott Secondary School (B) |
L. Harris/K. Lanctot
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (B) |
M. battista/E. Taylor
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (B) |
K. Brown/L. Ryan
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (B) |
E. Macdonald/A. Macdonald
|
|
|||
Trinity College School (B) |
L. Peacock/A. White
|
|
|||
25 | Junior Womens 8+ | 16 |
|||
26 | Senior Mens 4x | 15 |
|||
27 | Junior Mens 1x | 10 |
|||
Beamsville District Secondary School |
W. Galloway
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School |
A. Kerr
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School |
c. rusin
|
|
|||
John F. Ross Collegiate Vocational Institute |
S. Kielar
|
|
|||
London Central Secondary School |
N. Haines
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School |
S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Orangeville District Secondary School |
C. Carter
|
|
|||
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. |
O. Lawson
|
|
|||
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School |
A. Edmondson
|
|
|||
Westdale Secondary School |
e. heinbecker
|
|
|||
28 | Senior Womens 59kg 4+ | 6 |
|||
29 | Junior Womens 2x | 26 |
|||
30 | Senior Mens 72kg 4+ | 10 |
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
D. Sabuda/M. Flejtuch/W. Sardinia/C. Garrison/B. Zabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
M. McKay/N. Helvert/S. Bredl/M. Brown/n. felker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (A) |
S. Hannon-Koslowski/N. Phelps/J. Root/J. Langelaan/J. Todd (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Marys School (A) |
N. Grubic/J. Sinclair/M. Roller/N. Linton/C. Noad (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peter Catholic Secondary (A) |
R. Gerrard/L. Mullen/M. Barrett/D. Rankin/C. Crough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Trinity College School (A) |
G. Willcocks/C. Winsor/R. Jiang/L. Churchill/J. Massabki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
J. Griffith/L. Findlay/G. Peck/B. Ralph/J. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (B) |
J. Sullivan/A. Beecher/J. Marable/M. Borowiak/J. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Marys School (B) |
B. Yuan/M. Phillips/J. Stremble/A. Wood/B. Sloan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (B) |
S. Fleming/T. Munn/A. Quarin/C. Marshall/N. Salama (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Junior Mens 8+ | 11 |
|||
32 | Senior Womens Club 1x | 7 |
|||
33 | Junior Womens 59kg 4+ | 13 |
|||
Adam Scott Secondary School (A) |
A. Harris/S. Sackville/S. Weales/E. Norton/A. Hudson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blessed Trinity High School (A) |
E. Leistner/J. Bourak/B. Kew/B. Gibson/V. Aquino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
C. Garnder/T. Williams/T. Geggie/E. Dart/K. Wolfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
E. Bannister/L. Lobzun/E. Hayworth/M. Cassidy/S. Allan (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
K. Partridge/P. Learn/K. Zavitz/J. Labricciosa/E. Rimar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
C. Woodcock/E. Taylor/G. Jones/S. Horton/M. Horton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Havergal Rowing Club (A) |
J. Velimirovic/K. Busuttil/V. Robertson/D. Assaf/B. Dolman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (A) |
V. Nezezon/C. Giliberti/J. McKee/M. Liszt/A. Merritt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orangeville District Secondary School (A) |
H. Spracklin/T. Forcier/A. Simeone/M. Simeone/T. Manzerolle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
M. Warren/S. Donnelly/E. Leahey/A. Ritchie/A. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
G. Brown/S. Abrenzo/Z. Duncan/S. Cameron/s. tiels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westdale Secondary School (A) |
a. truman/s. boyter/z. sirko/s. castellana/A. Danza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (B) |
J. Griffith/V. Langhorne/P. Graham/L. Durand/B. Russet (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Senior Mens Club 1x | 7 |
|||
35 | Junior Mens 66kg 4+ | 9 |
|||
36 | Senior Womens 63kg 4+ | 8 |
|||
37 | Junior Womens 4x | 14 |
|||
38 | Senior Mens 72kg 2x | 22 |
|||
A.N. Myer Secondary School (A) |
|
||||
Ancaster High School (A) |
A. Verner/J. MILLS
|
|
|||
Bishop Tonnos CSS (A) |
M. Kriz/R. Pringle
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
J. Kim/G. Orlando
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
N. McDonald/D. Minor
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
G. Lister/M. Siemens/
|
|
|||
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team (A) |
G. Derksen/J. Gilchrist
|
|
|||
Hillfield-Strathallan College (A) |
C. Parsons/M. Tutty/
|
|
|||
London Central Secondary School (A) |
N. Haines/T. Johnstone
|
|
|||
Mayfield Secondary School (A) |
S. Ruder/N. Chalifoux
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (A) |
R. Raso/I. Barkwell
|
|
|||
Saint Michael Catholic Secondary (A) |
O. Powell/J. Zhang
|
|
|||
Saint Paul Catholic S.S. (A) |
B. Moll/G. Simpson
|
|
|||
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. (A) |
J. Shepherd/O. Morley
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
A. Falk-Dotan/P. Nickerson
|
|
|||
St Marys School (A) |
N. Grubic/J. Sinclair
|
|
|||
St. Peter Catholic Secondary (A) |
K. Teevins/M. Lenters
|
|
|||
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary School (A) |
L. Rutledge/P. Stephen
|
|
|||
Trinity College School (A) |
M. Breithaupt/J. deVries
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
A. Rattew/H. Nord
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (B) |
R. Jurmain/D. VanDerLoos
|
|
|||
Trinity College School (B) |
A. Scanion/P. Gallagher
|
|
|||
39 | Junior Mens 4+ | 21 |
|||
A.N. Myer Secondary School (A) |
|
||||
Adam Scott Secondary School (A) |
T. Wilkinson/S. Scobie/C. Deck/I. Faurschou/S. Weales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Beamsville District Secondary School (A) |
A. McDonald/W. Galloway/G. Carrier/Z. Carrier/N. Meecham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (A) |
P. Boyd/M. Kazmierczak/B. Weissman/A. Lim/m. gotthelf (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Honors Crew (A) |
B. Spencer/S. Billups/M. Mendoza/R. Graziano/I. Longfellow (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
D. Bagozzi/P. McGrath/B. Potashnyk/R. Bosch/h. Lyons (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
J. Green/c. rusin/N. Kennedy/D. Parent/K. Keith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
B. Nicolson/C. Walsh/M. Rodgers/J. Powers/R. Archibald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hillfield-Strathallan College (A) |
N. Natarajan/E. Christou/M. Faidi/M. Horne/A. Graham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School (A) |
M. Trivieri/M. Brant/C. Hernandez/J. Tyrer/M. Weberbauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (A) |
S. Hannon-Koslowski/J. Root/J. Hare/A. Gilby/M. Csuka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
M. beaudoin/C. Gowling/F. Louks/M. Cavanaugh/E. Mccormack (Cox)
|
|
|||
St Marys School (A) |
N. Greener/J. Bresolin/R. Mandez/S. Ribaudo-Begin/K. McCartney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
J. Aubin/A. McCafferty/W. Disher/B. Szyszlo/J. Boctor (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peter Catholic Secondary (A) |
N. Ogrodnik/N. O'Reilly/C. Bryenton/T. Kennaley/G. Horseman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS (A) |
B. Pluzak/K. Bechard/C. Hutchison/E. Stiles/m. curgin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Trinity College School (A) |
L. Churchill/K. Hazelle Menon/J. LaBranche/B. Kelch/A. Lane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
A. Peck/C. Willcocks/J. Clements/C. Munn/S. Rao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius High School (B) |
W. Herzog/N. Sabuda/A. Mangan/R. Walter/S. Fayyaz (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (B) |
C. Howey/L. Insalaco/N. Huisman/J. Young/a. bianchin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (B) |
B. Givertz-Steel/R. Davies/A. Quinn/M. Hardisty/I. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
40 | Senior Womens 8+ | 8 |
|||
41 | Senior Mens 8+ | 12 |
|||
42 | Mixed 2x | 8 |
|||
Ancaster High School |
|
||||
Catholic Central High School (A) |
E. Flegel/C. Kesteloot
|
|
|||
ESC Saint-Jean-de-Brébeuf (A) |
E. Plamondon/J. Laheta
|
|
|||
Notre Dame College School (A) |
M. Jones/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Oakridge Secondary School (A) |
C. Trafagander/S. Vantfoort
|
|
|||
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. (A) |
M. Leparskas/J. Shepherd
|
|
|||
ESC Saint-Jean-de-Brébeuf (B) |
M. Thibodeau Morris/R. Oberlein
|
|
|||
ESC Saint-Jean-de-Brébeuf (C) |
E. Sherwood/O. Noel
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change