USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 15, 2015 To Jul 19, 2015
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 15th & Thursday, July 16th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 17th & Saturday, July 18th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
19
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
8
3 Womens U17 1x
33
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Lade
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Barletta
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
K. Konieczny
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
G. Goodyear/
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
L. Perkins
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Hansen
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
j. wu
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Campbell
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Kennedy/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Cox
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Notarfrancesco
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. McGill
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Hall
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Childs
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. wojciechowski
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Sharis
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
G. Schermer
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
S. Muckenfuss
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Mason
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
G. Kirkey
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
O. DeNiro
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Notarfrancesco
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
H. Drapp
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
C. Blunk
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
A. Philips
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
E. Muckenfuss
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. Brown
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
M. Adams
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
C. Boyd
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
O. Masterson
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
J. Kuznetsov
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Luniewicz
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
S. Wright
 
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens U19 4x
26
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Sepanski/A. Friedlander/O. Bros/J. Stanton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Odegard/R. Warming/T. Ruggles/R. McGuire/
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
G. Johnson/B. Odum/J. Roscoe/D. Jouriles
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. tingley/J. Raab/M. Kueny/K. Schneider
 
    Composite: Manhasset High School, Port Rowing (A)
D. DePietro/Y. Philipson/A. Small/N. Barry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Bridwell/J. Gelhaus/R. Marsh/P. Bogdanov
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
L. Lafferty/W. Hooper/H. Bellew/C. Brady
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Vasquez/H. Hervey/J. Johnson/E. Ishak
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. McDonald/J. Brookhart/F. Dipert/G. Margolis
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Poblano/P. Anzalone/J. Tabone/M. Hobbes
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Bremer/A. Norder/B. Jackson/C. Dean
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Holzhauer/B. Wisdom/P. overton/S. TUDOR
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
I. Deynega/S. Taylor-Brill/D. Lukas/B. Akers
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/J. Allison/K. Schlemmer/G. Hendrix
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
D. Ramsey/C. Taylor/S. Cressman/P. Woodall
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. HOWE/B. Philips/C. Edmundson/A. Wada
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Carney/M. Kumar/M. Couwenhoven/M. Kerwin
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
C. Puhl/J. Trudell/A. Leka/J. Ferrell
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
M. Doyle/j. english/A. Romanick/M. Trahan
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Byrne/D. Dayya/C. Dorsey/L. Galloway
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. Homeister/k. choe/G. Bowman/W. Michel
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Korsun/D. Socia/A. Bell/S. Agnew
 
    Upper River Boat Club (B)
V. Tingley/A. Winstead/H. Karlin/N. Hannon
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
H. Poivey-Olson/T. Bloesch/B. Wren/Z. Murji
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Sarasota Crew (C)
M. Milavetz/C. Cianfarani/J. Lee/M. Sullivan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
R. Caulfield/S. Banbury/S. Holzhauer/N. Burhance
 
6 Womens U19 8+
34
7 Mens Senior 1x
13
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Poreba
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Griffith
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Belmonte
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Lenert
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Weiss/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Clougher
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Judah
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski/
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Petronic
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Goode
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. McKay
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
S. Lambers
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
A. Todd
 
8 Womens Senior 2-
11
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
13
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
14
    Badger Development Camp (A)
O. Meehan/J. Glueck
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. McInerney/j. hagerman/
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
J. Reist/L. Schulman/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. Hamilton/C. Maguire
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Clement/M. Prince
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
n. iyer/K. Luo
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Propst/M. Mosier
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, SoCal Scullers (A)
R. Oden/J. Hyne
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Bowman/N. Sebastian
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Odonnell/E. McKernan
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
M. Smith-Custer/J. Turner/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Murphy/L. Kidd
 
11 Mens U19 4+
41
12 Womens U19 2x
47
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
R. Sloan/M. McGuire
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Ward/A. Lelon
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Soper/R. Pierce
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Donabedian/B. Warshafsky
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
A. Price/D. Hess
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
A. Hamilton/K. Willis/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Clement/S. Hansen
 
    Composite: Manhasset High School, Long Island RC (A)
E. Gillis/M. Prince
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Kulesz/C. Murphy
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
G. Calavan/A. Ulin
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Gregus/D. Vlahos
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Dubas/I. Abbey
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Wiedenhoft/M. Nykolyn
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/M. Brown
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Rigney/A. Lengel
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
T. Ortiz/E. McGill
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnson/C. Hall
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Nesbit/S. Luck
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
e. kamm/k. tambasco
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Stanley/T. Gilad
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Steinman/R. Rosner
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
A. Miller/N. Fillie
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
E. Roe/D. Goodwin
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
D. O'Malley/M. Murphy
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Belozerova/S. Belozerova
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
S. Abrams/L. Long/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
F. Aronson/L. Bell
 
    Port Rowing (B)
S. Maroney/I. Soldano
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Zuch/J. Colvin
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Morton/T. Dilan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
V. Schuweh/H. Jordan
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
B. Page/A. Ball
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
B. Owen/K. Hudson
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
S. McGurty/G. De Vito
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Wang/B. Orcutt
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
A. Verrecchio/E. Barbell
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
A. Smicka/P. Williams
 
    Port Rowing (C)
N. Peleda/J. Thoet
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (C)
C. Fallon/E. MulHall
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
A. Filan/o. epstein
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
S. Binda/S. Ames
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
K. Mizell/A. Jordan
 
    Charles River Scullers (E)
C. Diggins/G. Cogan
 
    Sarasota Crew (E)
A. Herrera/S. Buchen
 
    Charles River Scullers (F)
 
13 Mens Senior 4+
12
14 Womens Senior 2x
2
15 Mens Intermediate 2x
19
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Marsh/J. Poll
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
J. Roscoe/D. Jouriles
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
A. Krause/B. Wagoner/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
C. Corwen/S. Stuard
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnston/D. Sipzner
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Burstein/A. Rouse
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Loy/R. Gasparini
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur/Z. Petronic
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
I. Krakic/M. Grieshaber
 
    Composite: URI Boat Club, College of Charleston (A)
S. O'Brien/L. Rein
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
M. Glaude/R. Hillegass
 
    V-Sculls (A)
R. Caputo/H. Conlon
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. McKay/C. Loszewski
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
T. Phifer/W. Corban
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
Z. Obstfeld/C. Peng
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
S. Christenfeld/Q. Berry
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
B. Stevenson/B. Akers
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
A. Grybowski/J. Higgins
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
R. Shockley/J. Lynch
 
16 Womens Intermediate 4+
22
17 Mens Senior Ltwt 2x
6
18 Womens Senior Ltwt 4+
3
19 Mens U17 2x
32
20 Womens U17 4+
27
21 Mens Intermediate 2-
31
    Butler University Crew (A)
B. Kallmyer/M. DeShurko
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
B. Cooper/C. Heath
 
    Mendota Development Camp (A)
T. Amberger/S. Weeks
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
N. Dickovich/L. Bellows/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
R. Moffitt/J. Cooper
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
T. Frey/B. Urbanowski
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
O. Bub/L. Manning
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
G. John/B. Dilan
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Todd/C. Mazur
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (A)
C. Garcia/N. Howe
 
    TBC Racing (A)
N. Parks/F. Albayaty
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Hinson/P. Clary
 
    Composite: Upper Arlington, Westerville (A)
N. Kochanek/D. Wexner
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
G. Eberst/H. Ellis
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
B. Roberts/B. Norrix
 
    Mendota Development Camp (B)
S. Thom/Z. Ruedinger
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
N. O'Neill/E. Day/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
J. Kagan/C. DiGiacomo
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
H. Balsdon/M. Grant
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
M. David/M. Cole
 
    TBC Open Men's Development Camp (B)
L. Carty/S. Johnson
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
R. Shockley/J. Lynch
 
    Mendota Development Camp (C)
S. Helle/L. Wise
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (C)
A. Krause/B. Wagoner/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
W. Cartwright/Y. Yenen
 
    Mendota Development Camp (D)
M. Nitka/M. Herzberg
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (D)
C. Geffre/I. Eiter/
 
    Mendota Development Camp (E)
J. Goodman/B. Webster
 
    Mendota Development Camp (F)
D. McClain/A. Mayberry
 
    Mendota Development Camp (G)
J. Morrison/P. Brooks
 
    Mendota Development Camp (H)
D. Adams/N. Ryan
 
22 Womens Intermediate 1x
32
23 Mens Senior Ltwt 2-
10
24 Womens Senior Ltwt 1x
7
25 Mens U17 8+
12
26 Womens U17 4x
15
27 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
33
28 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
14
    Badger Development Camp (A)
M. Smither/D. Coller
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. McInerney/j. hagerman
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Truss/E. Ptashnik
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Bushman/K. Bushman
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
Y. Ulitsky/A. Ilano
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Vinson/K. Wingate
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
S. Hubner/M. Hubner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
c. o'brien/e. o'brien
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Bowman/N. Sebastian
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Taladay/S. Fiedler
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. Sandel/E. Reich
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
M. Fontaine/A. Stillman
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
O. kielt/J. Gmeiner
 
    TBC Racing (B)
K. Amelung/E. Morris
 
29 Mens U19 1x
52
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Odegard
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Olsen
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Shankie
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
C. DeAngelis/
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
W. Dietrich
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
E. Towe/
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
G. Forrester/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
N. Barry
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
H. Snow/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
L. McDonough
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
L. Sendelbach/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Small
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Steigler
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
B. Jackson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Cianfarani
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Malec
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
I. Deynega
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Isenbergh
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
N. Kochanek
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
D. Ramsey
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Wada
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Couwenhoven
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Ferencz
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
M. Doyle
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
J. Schwirtz
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
R. Warming
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
M. Abar
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
A. Celentano
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (B)
J. Wendt
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
D. DePietro
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
P. McKendall
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Van Schultz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. TUDOR
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
S. Taylor-Brill
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Sanchez
 
    Upper River Boat Club (B)
C. Taylor
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Michalec
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
A. Romanick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Crawford/
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
W. Michel
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
K. Ratner
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (C)
B. Akers
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
K. Schultz
 
    Upper River Boat Club (C)
N. Hannon
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
G. Eberst
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. McGuire/
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
O. Temraz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
Z. Childs
 
    Upper River Boat Club (D)
V. Tingley
 
    Sarasota Crew (E)
J. Lee
 
30 Womens U19 2-
34
31 Mens Senior 4x
6
32 Womens Senior 4-
7
33 Mens Senior 4-
9
34 Mens U19 2-
34
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Wilkins/J. Pare/
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Gharib/J. Fowler
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
S. Roberson/G. Hildebrandt
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Sterne/B. Chedekel
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
C. DeAngelis/T. Lamb/
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
W. Dietrich/A. Celentano
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. Sullivan/J. Barry
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Martensson/K. Andersen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Roscoe/H. Bellew
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Small/A. Lyman
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
W. Randall/S. Stechuk
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Frankini/J. Hubner
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Bremer/A. Norder
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. overton/B. Wisdom
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. Gump/A. Wray
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Wilson/T. Crotts
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Hutchinson/T. Binnig
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
j. resor/D. Fischback
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Nuzzo/J. Heart
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
R. Shelley/J. Petrakis
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Carruthers/M. Piegza
 
    Port Rowing (B)
A. Bosgang/Y. Philipson
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
M. Koeniger/S. Libberton
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Earp/e. Mininsohn
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Amato/G. Holzhauer
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
B. Stevenson/D. Lukas
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
A. Herman/B. Coffey
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Zhao/L. Cai
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
A. Lee/M. Milavetz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
K. Ratner/D. Hochman
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
R. Ferencz/E. Lane
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
N. Burhance/A. Paolozzi
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (D)
I. Shaw/E. Wessels
 
35 Womens U19 1x
40
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
M. Pierce
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
G. De Vito
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
A. Collins
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
R. Sloan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Wyner
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
P. Swegles
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Trottier
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
D. Hess
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Prince
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Clark
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Perry
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
O. Farrar
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
I. Abbey
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Lengel
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
S. Rogers
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
T. Ortiz
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Childs
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Bhalla
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
O. Sawatzki
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
E. Benkert
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
S. McGurty
 
    City Island Rowing (B)
R. White
 
    Clermont Crew (B)
B. Boso
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Gruzen
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Egeland
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
M. Brown
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Rigney
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Shook
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
E. Roe
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. Hintlian
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
T. Dilan
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
S. Stone
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
P. Williams
 
    Sarasota Crew (D)
S. Morton
 
    Charles River Scullers (E)
T. Wright
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (E)
A. Smicka
 
    Charles River Scullers (F)
D. Goodwin
 
36 Mens Senior Ltwt 4x
6
37 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
4
Sunday, July 20
38 Womens Senior 8+
6
39 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
7
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
J. Reist/L. Schulman/K. Kirchgaesser/E. Doherty
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
L. Roman/M. McGuire/R. Brady/C. Kuchenrither
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Maguire/D. Hamilton/L. Gossard/J. Turner/
 
    Composite: Steel City, Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Bowman/O. kielt/E. Ptashnik/N. Sebastian
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Seifert/L. Kochis/D. Childs/D. Mulligan
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
P. Sideras/D. Heuser/J. Hagedorn/P. Nicodemus
 
40 Mens U19 8+
28
41 Womens U19 4x
28
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Phaneuf/E. Trull/S. Young/H. Knight/
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
E. Roe/C. Diggins/D. Goodwin/S. Stone
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Cestaro/R. White/K. Thomas/N. Smoor
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Lade/M. Murphy/M. McGuire/L. Roman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Montie/K. Eastwood/J. Lakomski/N. Abdi
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
O. Herbstritt/E. Patragnoni/P. McColgan/M. Chinnici
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Bunker/B. Bernard/M. Chown/P. Swegles
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
E. Koenig/K. Eads/K. Willis/A. Hamilton/
 
    Composite: Manhasset High School, Long Island RC (A)
E. Gillis/S. D'Angelo/C. Clement/M. Prince
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Aronson/G. Kulesz/C. Murphy/L. Bell
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
I. De Vengoechea/G. Calavan/J. Thompson/C. Clark
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Hegemann/S. Cliborne/I. Abbey/M. Passacantando
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
K. Corsini/S. Giuliani/K. Wiedenhoft/M. Nykolyn
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Todoroff/M. Brown/S. Morton/T. Dilan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
Q. Cuthbertson/C. Notarfrancesco/A. Lengel/E. Rigney
 
    Composite: Steel City, Westerville (A)
C. Hall/J. Johnson/N. Cacciato/T. Bruck
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Coleman/V. Goldin/A. Schaefer/C. Childs
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Stanley/T. Gilad/A. Bentley/J. Gleason
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Pierce/E. Fawcett/M. Mazzio-Manson/M. Milway/
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
S. Binda/G. De Vito/S. McGurty/T. Wright
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Wang/B. Orcutt/E. Johnson/S. Wyner
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
L. Egeland/J. Reimer/E. Shannon/M. Hilary
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
M. Zuch/J. Colvin/C. Khanamirian/E. MulHall
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
o. epstein/A. Filan/S. london/M. Price
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Jordan/V. Schuweh/S. Luck/M. Shook
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Langleben/C. Castorino/K. Donohue/Z. Wenzinger
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
C. Moffatt/S. Ames/E. Cho/G. Cogan
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
S. Alario/S. Buchen/K. Bukaty/A. Jordan
 
42 Mens Senior 2-
16
43 Womens Senior 1x
11
44 Mens Intermediate 4x
10
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Oldiges/E. Towe/S. Martin/B. Olt/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Weiss/I. Mocarski/J. Mallen/T. Satterthwaite
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Stuard/C. Corwen/T. Phifer/W. Corban
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Burstein/G. Steigler/Z. Obstfeld/C. Peng
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Gasparini/S. Christenfeld/Q. Berry/A. Loy
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
T. Charley/Z. Petronic/A. Todd/C. Mazur
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Grieshaber/A. Grybowski/J. Higgins/J. Quaid
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
M. Abram/M. Glaude/R. Hillegass/m. terwiesch
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
M. Doyle/J. Schwirtz/C. Tinsman/E. Engelke
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
I. Deynega/B. Stevenson/D. Lukas/S. Taylor-Brill
 
45 Womens Intermediate 8+
16
46 Mens U17 1x
40
47 Mens Intermediate 4+
27
48 Womens Intermediate 2x
30
49 Mens Senior Ltwt 4+
6
50 Womens Senior Ltwt 2x
3
51 Mens U17 4+
24
52 Womens U17 2x
36
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
L. Roman/K. Lade
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Brown/V. Barletta
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
H. Bricker/S. Gutierrez
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
K. bardine/A. Sholiton
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Gibson/M. Eberth
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
G. Kirkey/L. Perkins
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
E. Koenig/K. Eads/
 
    Composite: Manhasset High School, Long Island RC (A)
j. wu/S. Hansen
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Campbell/M. Owen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Lynn/C. Dirks
 
    Port Rowing (A)
C. Maroney/A. Bluni
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Dubas/I. Beckler
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Notarfrancesco/C. Notarfrancesco
 
    Composite: Steel City, North Allegheny (A)
C. Hall/C. Guckert
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Schlemmer/G. Potter
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
H. Drapp/K. wojciechowski
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Castorino/Z. Wenzinger
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Sharis/G. Schermer
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Blunk/S. Muckenfuss
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
D. O'Malley/R. Brady
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Luniewicz/S. Mason
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Faretra/A. Downing
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
A. Bacchus/A. Price
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
S. Naughton/T. Aronstein
 
    Port Rowing (B)
L. Rust/M. McIntyre
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
S. Creskoff/G. McDonald
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
C. Boyd/S. Wright
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
G. Daigle/A. Ball
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
A. Philips/O. Masterson
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
E. Muckenfuss/J. Kuznetsov
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
J. Carter/J. Briere
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
S. Severance/H. Gelnaw
 
    Port Rowing (C)
K. Melkonian/J. Ritholz
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
M. Adams/R. Mushkin
 
53 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
20
54 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
11
55 Mens U19 2x
44
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Friedlander/J. Stanton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Wilkins/L. Davidson
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
D. Fischback/G. Hildebrandt
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Nunan/J. McIntyre
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/M. Kueny
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
B. Olsen/C. Yaklic
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk/A. Kelly
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
W. Dietrich/A. Celentano
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
M. Huffman/L. Vanderburgh/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
D. Dayya/C. Dorsey
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Bosgang/Y. Philipson
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Vasquez/H. Hervey
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
C. Poblano/M. Hobbes
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
j. Schofield/L. Bremer
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Orange County (A)
C. Cianfarani/L. Sendelbach
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Holzhauer/S. TUDOR
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
I. Deynega/D. Lukas
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Toth/C. Killer
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
M. Sporer/N. Hannon
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. O'Sullivan/Z. Murji
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Lane/R. Ferencz
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
M. Doyle/A. Romanick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Crawford/R. McGuire
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
J. Roscoe/S. Roberson
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
K. Schneider/E. tingley
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
W. Vanderwilt/R. Conrad
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Wittenstein/P. Lavieri
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
M. Womble/l. costigan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
D. Korsun/S. Agnew
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
B. Stevenson/S. Taylor-Brill
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Schultz/Z. Childs
 
    Upper River Boat Club (B)
A. Winstead/A. Jacobson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. KONIECZNY/D. Guilfoyle
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
J. St Clair/H. Hollingsworth
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
G. Steigler/E. Ishak
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
L. Zarco/A. Lee
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
N. Burhance/K. Ratner
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
J. Allison/K. Schlemmer
 
    Upper River Boat Club (C)
H. Karlin/A. Horn
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D)
O. Bub/L. Manning
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
A. Sanchez/C. Milam
 
    Upper River Boat Club (D)
P. Woodall/M. Moore
 
56 Womens U19 4+
49
57 Mens Senior 2x
5
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
G. Getsinger/R. Visinski/
 
    Composite: Steel City, GMS Rowing (A)
Z. Petronic/T. Michelson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Barr/A. Criscitiello
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
R. O'Rourke/K. Kelly
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Lacombe/N. Goode
 
58 Womens Senior 4+
13
59 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
17
60 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
26
    Badger Development Camp (A)
S. Stiener
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
B. Bane
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
J. Reist
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaye
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Prince
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Houston
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Mosier
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Wingate
 
    RowAmerica St. Charles (A)
S. Pirkle
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Hyne/
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
R. Oden
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Bowman
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
S. McAuliffe
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Spinelli
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
K. Miller
 
    V-Sculls (A)
S. Brown
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Klick
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
S. Muckenfuss
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
C. Blunk
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
E. Yuen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
K. Propst
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Vinson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
E. McGill
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
N. Sebastian
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
K. Murphy
 
61 Mens Senior 8+
9
62 Womens Senior 4x
1
63 Mens Intermediate 1x
24
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Poll
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Pack
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
C. Bak
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Tennant
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
W. Meeker
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Belmonte
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A)
N. Tretow/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Stuard
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Reich
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Loy
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski/
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Mazur
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
E. Isenbergh
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Quaid
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
M. Glaude
 
    V-Sculls (A)
H. Conlon
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Engelke
 
    Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B)
L. Bellows/
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
W. Corban
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
H. Malec
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
T. Charley
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
I. Krakic
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
K. Trahan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (L)
M. Lacombe
 
64 Womens Intermediate 2-
29
65 Mens Senior Ltwt 1x
11
66 Womens Senior Ltwt 2-
7
67 Mens U17 4x
15
68 Womens U17 8+
11
69 Mens Senior Ltwt 8+
3
70 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
71 Mens Open 1x - Dash
15
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change