USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
17
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
    Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A)
J. Sierra/C. Lal/K. Watts/J. Perkins/F. DeSautelle/P. Adler/S. Volpe/S. Allwan/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/M. Hudson/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/C. Fifer/P. Goforth/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/r. humphreys/R. Hollins/J. Ney/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/K. Samsel/Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/N. Schultz/R. Ford/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/N. Dynan/j. hunter/n. reyns/K. Newman/C. Morrison/K. O'Hara/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Ford/N. Ullrich/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/M. White/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (A)
K. Kyle/p. neuharth/F. Smith/L. Galow/S. Battersby-Campbell/D. Perlini/K. Casper/M. Tolson/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/L. Civiletti/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/H. Goerlich/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/T. Granger/K. Cassidy/B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/K. Davis/D. Charles-Chisholm/T. Passoni/M. Oliver/Y. Taskor/G. Malacrida/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
    Composite: Avalon, PCRA (A)
s. Caffrey/A. Kurland/J. Bickley/L. del Castillo
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Ellis/D. Parenti/M. Mark/L. McCarthy
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/S. Collins/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/L. Graves/M. Markarian/A. Brian
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/M. Esway/V. Hammond/D. Watterson
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
P. Ellett/A. Faber/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/P. Bliss
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Hewitson/E. Macalaster/J. Jewell/N. Jarvis
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Voss/K. Dieperink/B. Brooks/D. Peszek
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Potomac (A)
D. Winters/V. Bryant/G. Hug/E. Jones
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Treasure Coast, Colorado Rowing (A)
M. Wurster/L. Merk-Gould/D. Ziff/S. McLean
 
    Composite: Vesper, St. Catharines, PCRA (A)
L. Stirton Aust/M. Jonik Myers/L. Hastings/S. Cohen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
L. Roth/V. Barnes/A. Fontanesi/S. Sullivan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan
 
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Klinker/C. Esler/M. Rogers/K. Watts/J. Millard/M. Maguire/J. Franklin/R. McClure/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Dabbs/P. Lofberg/B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Steele/L. Twining/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carolina Masters, Masters Coaching (A)
R. Kyle/T. Taylor/P. Walsh/R. Shellman/C. Holdorf/F. Horton/S. Terrien/L. Etter/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rhynalds/S. Barroll/S. Elsberg/J. Hurd/M. Doyle/A. Jackson/D. Riordan/E. Watson/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/E. Cassella/m. wehtje/C. Graubard/d. little/S. Anderson/m. mcguirk/t. kakas/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/J. Mayer/K. Bello/R. Yochum/I. Allen/J. Bowne/M. Kohn/D. Crocker/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/J. Nicot/C. Johnston/C. Hicks/S. Koch/J. Hopkins/S. Busico/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
r. glidden/G. Barnes/B. Randall/P. Walsh/E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/C. Slack/P. Pinkerton/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
G. Shuster/K. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/C. Kemper/L. Bouffard/L. Scott/N. Kazanjian/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
27 Mixed D 8+
6
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
    Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon (A)
C. Lal/T. Stocker/P. Montain/S. Alwan
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/A. Pollini/L. Suplick
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/C. Battani
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/M. Wood/M. Higgins
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Battersby-Campbell/V. Mendoza/L. Galow/S. Bezanson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/S. Kane
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/S. Ward/C. Wilson/J. Raphael
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac (A)
L. Detlefsen/A. James/O. Huxley/M. Brundage
 
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Reinis/A. Aguilar
 
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
J. Sierra/K. Neiman
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/L. Gamble
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
P. Raila/S. Padilla
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Mazullo/B. Brooks
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/M. Davidson
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/J. Burnham
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. McMahon/L. Porter
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie (56)
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Lawrence/C. Colgan
 
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (B)
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (B)
M. Cuneo/G. Loeber/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Kane/K. Miller
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
A. Murphy/C. Stock
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
E. Dade/A. Bracken
 
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
    Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
C. Redinger
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Oliver
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Willsallen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rhynalds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Verlin
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Donovan
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
g. lund
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Baker
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Wheeler
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevens
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Yocum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Kraus
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. COOK
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
B. Flynn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Walsh
 
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hurd/D. Riordan
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Graubard/B. Jones
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/K. Simmons
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Schoen/L. Douglas
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
N. Warren/D. Klingaman
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Avalon (A)
L. Ensor/L. del Castillo
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A)
J. Pendleton/C. Widgery
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Horn/K. Kearney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Sadler/D. Hannam
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
E. Connor/J. Ensler
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (B)
K. Daubman/C. Graybeal
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
G. Gasser/P. Gleason
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Papandrew/S. Cohen
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (C)
M. Mark/B. Hogan
 
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
49 Mixed A 4+
10
50 Mixed C 4+
11
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
    Composite: Cambridge, St. Louis (A)
C. Cook/c. zezza
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/P. Goodbody
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hurd/S. Elsberg
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/C. Sutliff (78)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (I)
B. Armstrong/D. Wragg
 
    Vesper Boat Club (I)
D. Flanigan/R. Flanigan
 
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
    Composite: Amoskeag, Avalon, PCRA (A)
A. Kurland/S. Caffrey/J. Bickley/L. del Castillo/S. Alwan (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. McGraw/E. Watson/E. Merrigan (73)/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/A. Strobridge/A. Brian/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Keller/K. Csavina/N. Jarvis/R. Lenczowski/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rocket City (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/G. Hug/C. Holdsworth/m. jones (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon, Rock Creek (B)
M. Orrick/R. Hassani/J. Sierra/A. Faber/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
J. Hewitson/J. Jewell/B. Smith/M. Shepatin/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
P. Shumate/E. Macalaster/A. Broderick/R. Brady/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
S. Sullivan/V. Barnes/K. Smith/A. Fontanesi/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello/B. Yau (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Simeon/F. Smith/M. Mance/M. White/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/P. Schneider/M. Cuneo/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohn/J. Shulman/M. Kaupp/L. Spencer/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/J. Bullock/M. Esway/K. Schulz/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Green/K. Miller/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans/M. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/M. Bish (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
V. Anders/J. Jamison/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Yatsuk/M. Wrabley/C. Ryan/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
 
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Parenti/M. Mark
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Padilla/k. huber
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Greene/D. Peszek
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Sierra/R. Hassani
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B)
J. Bickley/M. Orrick
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
T. Walters/L. Graves
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (C)
K. Davis/A. Strobridge
 
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
J. Mulligan/P. Francis/R. McClure/C. Esler
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A)
R. Kendall/c. zezza/B. Schumacher/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom/P. Goodbody/R. Jones
 
    Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A)
P. Hamner/J. Sanders/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado, Monmouth (A)
J. Levinson/T. Conway/A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/P. Knight/D. Sitek/A. Baur
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Baker/J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue/P. Gruber
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/R. Case/J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Viking, Malta (A)
D. Privity/G. Sciolla/C. Patterson/S. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Penn AC (H)
T. Announced/D. Krmpotich/T. Nash/R. Sargent/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
P. Billings/S. Kemper/B. Randall/B. Armstrong
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (I)
f. hanek/R. Orsi/S. Neffler/D. Wragg
 
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Janusz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/J. Lytel/P. Montain/J. Perkins/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
H. Chabot/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/D. Carlier/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Angione/L. Ford/M. White/M. Allen/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A)
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Composite: Farmington Valley, Litchfield Hills (A)
J. Futia/R. Jones/G. Zaharek/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/J. Spiro/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
T. Hazelton/S. Melnitsky/T. Granger/C. Reading/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Prugh/C. Nardi/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Rock Creek (B)
C. McMahon/C. Lal/E. Atkins/S. Alwan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
L. Thompson/M. Hudson/S. Coyle/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
c. pittman/n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/D. Charles-Chisholm/a. hancko (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
S. Battersby-Campbell/M. Tolson/L. Galow/A. Broderick/S. Specht (Cox)
 
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. McGowan/J. McGowan
 
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club (A)
T. Mapley/D. Mapley
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Bub/C. Bub
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Colgan/B. Colgan
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Charette/J. charette/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (J)
E. Johnson/D. Johnson
 
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
14
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek/J. Brock
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
L. Tochinski/K. Foran
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Shields/J. Jones
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Baird/A. Almond
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Stellato/R. Kercull
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
W. Newell/R. Fisher
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
P. Osztian/S. Nakagawa
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Cardanha/J. Jakubowski
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Nelson/M. Jafri
 
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
G. Ahrens
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
c. blessing
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Tebay
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Orsi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Sepe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Walsh
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
D. Ledkovsky
 
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Conboy/A. Gil-Costa/E. Condren/M. McCaffrey/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (A)
J. Sierra/s. Caffrey/A. Kurland/M. Orrick/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Varfi/M. Mance/L. Doucett/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Wilkie/N. Jarvis/J. Spiro/S. Bezanson/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/D. Howk/T. Capozzola/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
118 Mixed A 8+
6
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
E. Psarouthakis/P. Goforth/C. Fifer/R. Schultz-Purves/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/J. Dabbs/N. Schultz/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/C. Egan/C. Sutter/F. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
T. D'Aprile/J. Mitchell/M. Woods/M. Krouch/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/J. Bernier/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/C. Stock/J. Burnham/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/s. Caffrey/b. motwani/L. Choate/D. Orlando (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
C. Ensler/C. Rogers/J. Franklin/P. Gruber/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A)
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/R. Shellman/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/K. Conroy (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/M. Bradley/S. DeHanas/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
F. Smith/D. Loomis/d. mapley/D. Sullivan/C. Magarian (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/K. Shuster/R. Hill/C. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland/A. Granica (Cox)
 
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (A)
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing (A)
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. Suplick/N. Paquette
 
    Composite: Island Lake, Severn River (A)
D. Barr/C. Huet
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Engh/E. Picard
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Wilkie/K. Csavina
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Choate/s. Caffrey
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
T. Capozzola/D. Howk
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Parenti/J. Waterbury
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
R. Ford/M. Mark
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Leary/M. Julian/A. Williams/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Doyle/A. Jackson/T. Connolly/L. Reed/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohn/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/K. Stoll/L. Civiletti (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/K. LHommedieu/S. Padilla/P. Raila/k. huber (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/V. Hammond/K. Schulz/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/C. Paska/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/C. Stock/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/m. jensen (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Porter/J. Henry-Feeney/S. Moazed/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University at Camden (A)
J. Grazel/B. Mathews-Bowen/B. Gotthelf/C. Ditaranto/J. Philyaw (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
M. Ostrander/C. Graybeal
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
L. Graves/A. Strobridge
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite/D. Ziff
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Keller/N. Jarvis
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Middleman/J. Hopkins
 
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Colorado Rowing (A)
M. Wurster/L. Merk-Gould
 
    Composite: Union, Unaff. (USA) (A)
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
T. Walters/A. Brian
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
A. Faber/P. Bliss
 
    Composite: St. Catharines, Chinook (C)
L. Hastings/M. Markarian
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer
 
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/M. Hentschel/C. Serex/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/E. Atkins/P. Adler/J. Perkins/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
g. bullen/K. O'Connell/M. Pagliarello/L. Beaufort/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Passoni/c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A)
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Fondriest/S. Johnson/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Parker/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/K. Gorman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/E. Rhodes/J. Brogan/J. Meder/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/S. Grimes/J. Marshall/J. Tujague/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
n. dustman/R. Cunningham/j. hunter/N. Dynan/L. Wright (Cox)
 
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
150 Mixed C 4x
12
151 Mixed E 2x
25
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
m. zezza/c. zezza
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A)
J. Oliver/B. Hogan
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Freed/F. Krupp
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevens/a. shonstrom
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Pinkerton/R. Orsi
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/C. Hicks
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/M. Ulsh/
 
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
12
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
K. Cook/S. Coyle/J. Janusz/B. Greenspoon/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County (A)
J. Gulash/M. Hilf/J. Hannum/E. Atkins/G. Khera (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/J. Dabbs/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/K. O'Hara/C. Battani/N. Dynan/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/p. neuharth/K. Malcolm/M. Wilkie/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/C. Reading/M. Gregg/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Towne/E. Mastrianni/O. Ciolko/M. Burnham/E. Savarese (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/J. Peter (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
M. Oliver/G. Malacrida/A. Cuthbertson/m. wehtje/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
E. Shanower/S. Battersby-Campbell/J. Spiro/M. Chambers/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
S. Terrien/J. Hewitson/R. Brady/V. Mendoza/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/M. Hudson/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Field/K. Flickinger/S. Bausch/K. Shackelford/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Marshall/H. Chabot/k. zareski/S. Grimes/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/C. Ricard/C. Sutter/E. McKenna/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
S. Randall/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. O'Malley/K. Stoll/H. Goerlich/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/C. Robertson/C. Hookway/E. Putt (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/K. Stutz/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Evans/K. Krengel/J. Goodman/R. Luken/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gjorgjieva/M. Varfi/C. Sheehan/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
V. Anders/C. Nardi/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
    Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A)
J. Hurd/K. Hurd
 
    Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A)
R. Crabbs/B. Smith
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody/L. McCarthy
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/a. shonstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
 
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
E. Sheldon
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
E. Ellis
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
S. Younger
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Cenit
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Waterbury
 
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/S. Henry/A. Huggins/M. Hentschel/C. Serex/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Field/P. Merkle/S. Bausch/E. Lawrence/S. Burt/K. Flickinger/K. Shackelford/L. Gamble/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/N. Bourassa/r. humphreys/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Gainesville Area Rowing, Atlanta, Caloosa Coast (A)
E. Barnett/A. Pollini/L. Detlefsen/M. Folco/L. Corbett/E. Maxwell/A. Squire/J. Parker/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/M. Olson/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Rodway/J. Schneiderman/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/K. Furlong/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/T. Passoni/t. walhart/n. reyns/M. Stoutenburg/j. hunter/c. pittman/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/K. Simeon/C. Ricard/C. Brynie/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/E. Fondriest/C. Block/S. Johnson/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Castorino/K. Hudome/M. Lawrence/M. Angelopoulos/E. White/K. Levin/A. Holdsworth/E. McCormick/M. Bersani (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/M. O'Brien/A. Rogers/T. Kline/M. Coleman/C. Hookway/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Nash/A. Zoppa/R. Likar/R. Loepp/T. Granger/B. Weber/E. Fuller/M. Bell/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Ney/K. O'Connell/L. Beaufort/M. Pagliarello/A. Potter/L. Cisek/M. Somers/S. Gross/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Looby/E. Lenthe/E. Schlecte/C. Starshak/A. Whitaker/C. Robertson/S. Dick/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/K. Peterson/K. Bidwell/J. Ross/S. Montgomery/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie/M. Psarouthakis/P. Hughes-Cromwick/R. Florka/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Cook/P. Heimlicher/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/D. Stevens/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/B. Thaxton/D. O'Neill/S. Kemper/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/M. Peters/A. Evans (Cox)
 
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A)
M. Hilf/C. Yeager/S. Mathison/K. Becker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
Y. Taskor/D. Davis/D. Noonan/J. Lancaster/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Ford/F. Smith/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/K. Potts (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/C. Holdorf/S. Keller/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
E. Davis/R. Miller/B. Brooks/P. Greene/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B)
K. Watts/M. Orrick/J. Millard/M. Rogers/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Wilkie/L. Etter/p. neuharth/F. Horton/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
S. Terrien/A. Broderick/R. Brady/R. Gramuglia/J. Park (Cox)
 
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change