51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dahl
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
B. Eldridge
 
    Norwich Rowing Club
V. Audinis
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Schmitt
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Crawford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
P. Macaulay
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
F. Viacava
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
P. MacGowan
 
    Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
J. Clarke
 
    Megunticook Rowing
M. Vannorsdall
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
K. Cereceda
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Galie/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Union Boat Club
R. Wettach
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Gray
 
    Ravens Boat Club
B. Julicher
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club
S. Hornney
 
    Indian River Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Young
 
    Wichita Rowing Association
W. Van Sickle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
F. Horton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Hammitt
 
    Washington Rowing School
c. Arnold/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
H. Songerath
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
G. Sommers/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    University Barge Club
J. Purtill
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Margolis
 
    Great Bay Rowing
M. Bannister
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
G. Smith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
C. Resnick
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Ryan
 
    Ruderclub Rigi Kuessnacht
C. Hoffer
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt
 
    New York Athletic Club
M. Carr
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone
 
    Grasshopper Club Zurich
G. Tintor
 
    Western Rowing Club
S. Matthews
 
    Malta Boat Club
M. Brown
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Rivero
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Kenney
 
    612endurance Racing
J. Alfano
 
    Raleigh Rowing Center
A. Whelan
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Bird
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Graham
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Faber
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Chilmaid
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Findeis
 
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Younger/S. Hadler-Olsen/J. Geluk/M. Stralka/J. Kennel/M. Breard/A. Collenette/B. Laurberg/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/J. Heder/J. Fargo/J. Moore/C. Ippolito/C. Redhead/a. schotter/C. Ives/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/S. Volianitis/D. Kennedy/G. Henry/R. Rodriguez/M. Fountain/W. Browder/D. LeFebvre/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/D. Burden/M. Still/P. Nordell/J. Smith/E. Patton/E. Hewitt/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
R. Stanhope/M. McGowan/G. Pooley/J. Searle/C. Roberts/H. Worden/J. Michels/E. Bellamy/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Randall/D. Wragg/E. PARRISH/B. Armstrong/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
C. Andrews/M. Crotty/H. Backer/G. Ritter/M. Michalowski/M. Vatis/C. Magid/A. Ballard/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/M. Williams/t. killick/A. Theed/D. Riches/R. Humphrey/S. Harries/P. Halford/L. Harris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/R. Lynch/J. Coyne/P. Donohoe/J. Bernblum/O. Schueller/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/T. Howes/D. Wagener/K. Ivkovic/O. Simanovsky/S. McKiernan/K. Correll/E. McCall/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/F. DUCROS/S. RIETH/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/N. LOURDAUX/J. MATHIEU/R. GAILLAC/M. MATHIS (Cox)/
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/D. Johnson/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/R. Lesnau/C. Pieper/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/M. Hess/C. Altekruse/A. Shealy/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/R. Jaugstetter (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/C. Gaylord/D. Huntington/P. Thomas/S. Morss/T. Marks/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/A. Jackson/G. Friel/H. Gigas/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)/
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/A. Hewitt/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Toulmin/M. LaForme/C. Carroll/R. Cherwinski/B. Love/P. Mudroch/G. Gage/J. Dwyer/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/R. Twarkins/C. Massing/J. Kostal/S. Pape/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/J. Reichenbach/E. Chandler/K. Jomo/J. Duke/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/D. Chernoff/A. Boileau/W. Calder/J. Kermond/P. Milde/H. Fulweiler/G. Soghikian (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
A. Bowling/S. Dooley/j. robson/J. Ewans/W. Saunders/A. Tyler/M. Panter/A. Seddon/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Sacchetti/P. Perry/C. Petruzziello/D. Keyser/J. Hintlian/L. Dahmen/V. Hollingsworth/P. Hoffman/K. Hintlian (Cox)/
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/M. Owyang (Cox)
 
    Hingham Harbor Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/M. Blasetti/D. McCaig/P. Neat/W. Greer/S. McCaig/P. Finney/S. Corwin/R. Spofford (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
R. Schenck/B. Fisher/S. Anderson/G. Smith/G. Loucks/R. Storm/H. Chataway/G. May/K. Dirks (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. O'Connor/D. Lister/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/B. McGowan/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Tripler/S. Graff/S. Schweighauser/R. Sloman/T. Rizzo/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/J. kelley/R. Pollock/B. White/g. murray/B. Millar/S. Lockhart/k. stone/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/P. Prioleau/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Hayes/T. Wood/C. Allsopp/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/P. Knight/V. Krizek/r. brayton/F. Fischer/D. Miksic/E. Kakas /M. McGuirk/D. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Conroy/P. Thompson/P. Thomas/T. Keany/M. Pfeiffer/J. Ring/P. Gruber/I. Hayes/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
W. Davies/K. Quackenbush/K. Buesing/C. Cline/W. Washburn/J. Dux/M. Griffin/W. Buhler/L. Rapp (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/D. Ordway/M. Coates/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/J. Malarkey/P. Desjardins/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
P. Robinson/D. Bakinowski/j. McIver/M. Hyde/P. Flack/T. Kohler/J. Born/N. Gallaher/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/R. Phillips/w. mastalski/P. McGrath/T. Barron/C. Seybolt/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Canottieri Roma (A)
I. Massimo/T. Gualtiero/C. Giorgio/R. Luigi/M. Fabrizio/G. Mario/C. Emanuele/B. Mascarenhas/B. Tito (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Brittain/S. Haskell/C. Carlson/P. Peterson/P. Connors/R. Johnson/P. McNally/D. Schnobrich/E. Majernik (Cox)
 
    OARS of Rhode Island (A)
D. Tower/J. Thornell/J. MacKenzie/K. Green/J. Hyman/S. Flagg/M. DelVecchio/C. Yun/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Christ's College Boat Club (A)
P. Barton/G. Whittaker/R. Nelson/A. Jordan/A. Docwra/J. Beach/C. Wolfe/J. Preddy/J. Dallman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/P. Orford/P. Floss/P. Klenk/A. Rawson/C. Nikopoulos/M. Cajolet/J. Raichek/G. Miner (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/G. Narver/B. Lamka/W. Perkins/R. Chapin/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/J. Holt/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Rannells/F. Slatter/W. Mummery/g. rollans/M. Crowder/R. Swart/D. Lynass/B. Sabey/J. McGuinness (Cox)
 
    Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania (A)
 
    Willem III Rowing Club (A)
w. kamerman/h. van oostrom/j. wijers/w. val/h. helmonds/e. witte/w. maschhaupt/h. van der lely/k. hodde (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
J. Bea/M. May/M. Weber/B. Okeefe/J. Ciani/W. Creagan/D. Frick/M. Kapicka/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
D. Barclay/T. Crimmins/R. Dupcak/B. Boericke/D. Utter/D. Kearing/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Klose/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
H. Matsui/M. Wada/K. Bloomer/M. Unose/A. Adachi/M. Kumagai/T. Iso/N. Ishizuka/T. Furumi (Cox)
 
    Foss Hill Boat Club (A)
V. Broderick/M. Stewart/J. Shaw/J. Raymond/F. Cressman/D. Myers/M. Donnella/E. Leichtling/P. Boison (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Nash/M. Davis/B. Johnson/G. Spooner/D. Frost/B. Boxer Wachler/R. Reichart/R. Yocum/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/M. Wattai/S. Lovett/m. Dezsi/D. Hagen/R. Jones/J. Chlebnik/S. Ziemba/J. Schaumann (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/J. Snody/G. Springer/C. Webster/J. O'Brien/M. norelius/S. Spiering/W. Hume/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
    Fordham University (A)
K. Ramsey/K. Dillon/J. Kammen/K. Shuman/N. Curran (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
B. Arrington/A. Wunderli/K. Irwin/S. Kushma/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
S. Roe/A. Morrison/A. Evans/R. Olley/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Smith/R. Carini/K. Stansell/K. Thomson/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
A. Labrecque/A. Cinnamon/M. Turner/E. Dolphin/A. Encarnacion (Cox)
 
    University of Miami (A)
 
    Princeton University (A)
H. Stillwell/K. Ivarsson/K. Mirabella/A. Ulcej/M. Travnik (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Engel/M. O'Brien/L. O'Connor/M. Coleman/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
L. Millio/C. Forman/E. Leyland/E. Mehler/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
J. Rigothi/B. Winby/C. Withers/K. Cottrell/E. Gisolfi (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
E. Mesedahl/E. Soma/M. Sorensen/B. Warburg/L. Yost (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
H. Gould/K. Bungard/K. O'Connor/C. Mason/A. Bakke (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Picciani/S. Macika/K. Raynor/N. Barnes/K. STINE (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Klinger/K. Taylor/K. Burnett/H. Holden/L. Janes (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A)
S. Brook/L. Feygin/B. Binowski/G. Rice/V. Torres (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/M. Turner/E. Frieden/I. Linden/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
B. Granum/M. Neale/E. Hall/M. McLaughlin/E. Bruce (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Withycombe/Z. Gentes/N. Helmig/E. Eskew/T. Romero (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
L. Papaleo/J. Bahel/J. Augustyn/A. Dutcher/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/A. Trimberger/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Nash/S. Willhoft/R. Likar/S. Oliver/K. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
C. Biesecker/J. Viss/C. Lynch/J. Horowitz/M. Haley (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
A. Kettlewell/L. Sherman/H. Oblon/M. DeRosa/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
M. Miller/M. Gross/A. Ege/A. Lavoie/B. Baldelli (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
R. Bruce/N. Riggio/C. Freida/A. Keplinger/E. Marino (Cox)
 
    Hingham Harbor Rowing Club (A)
E. Jaworski/A. Kornet/K. Mitchell/C. Thompson/E. Sprong (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Soja/K. Mitchell/K. Lantuh/A. Harty/S. Tanzer (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. McDevitt/E. Welsh/M. Rigogne/L. Catov/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/J. Futia/S. Randall/S. Center-Gray/M. Steadman (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
H. Broad/A. Tyndall/C. Firth/J. Cole-Hossain/N. Kernan (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/K. Chrisman/Y. Pyun/M. Swebilius/M. Gu (Cox)
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Hawthorne/E. Lenthe/C. Starshak/t. kline/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)/
 
    Endicott College (A)
B. Shanahan/K. Czernicki/E. Mercieri/C. McKinnon/M. Wolter (Cox)
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Kroeker/C. Blouw/E. Erickson/A. Goytan/K. Yorra (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Middlebury, Middlebury Alum (A)
S. Baldwin/H. Woods/K. Mix/K. Domoracki/T. Wolverton (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
C. Alexander/E. Spillman/J. Fellowes/K. Thomesen/S. Tenenbaum (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Ohrstrom/C. Redman/A. Wilkowski/P. Lavieri/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Army Rowing Club (A)
S. Faldo/C. Buescher/M. Larsen/F. Snowdon/M. Mclean (Cox)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
C. Ring/A. Schuler/G. Jordan/E. Engeman/J. Broemer (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
D. Mahoney/J. Leach/J. Amador/K. Biggs/J. Ding (Cox)
 
    Bryn Mawr College (A)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
 
    Schenectady County Community College (A)
M. Winnie/N. Pavelock/J. Struys/K. Belschwinder/E. Boersma (Cox)/
 
    University of Miami (B)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
E. White/M. Angelopoulos/M. Lawrence/K. Levin/K. McCauley (Cox)/
 
    University of New England Rowing Club (A)
E. Beattie/J. Leek/M. Hill/K. Hein/K. Condon (Cox)
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
H. Curtis/A. giasson/S. Zambon/E. Scheel/R. Goodman (Cox)/
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
S. Merboth/L. Porter/C. Davis/C. Multari/L. Leight (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Crew Alumni (A)
E. Ralen/C. Blau/A. Stavropulos/E. DiMarzo/K. Hickes (Cox)
 
    Black Prince Boat Club (A)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Spencer/K. Stoll/K. Fogle/V. Gras/L. Pratt (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
J. Palmer/A. Garza/W. Sterling/L. Chatfield/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
S. Merlino/A. Sevier/C. Kennedy/H. Olson-Williams/M. Miyagi (Cox)
 
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
    Northeastern University (A)
W. Smith/P. Susak/G. Steigler/P. Arata/B. Walter/N. Krlovic/J. Rectenwald/A. Goodman/m. Dafferner (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
J. Jaeger/A. Miklasevich/A. Provost/J. Abeel/D. Boasberg/J. Jamison/A. DeVries/M. Nash/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
S. Gibson/Z. Scholz/C. Linder/N. Stewart/B. Dunphy/B. Sagawinia/C. Mellos/S. Rogers/N. Street (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
D. Miller/P. Giroux/N. Solis/A. Bald/A. Marsh/T. Gill/W. Aftring/C. Pizzo/J. Goucher (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Abele/T. Watts/M. Oyen/M. Guerrieri/N. Boon/M. Gannon/K. Spaeth/B. McLelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
K. Blackburn/T. Ferme/D. Levine/A. Dellechiaie/S. Salah/Z. Burkhart/G. Eberst/M. Noordzij/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
A. Sterne/J. Kuppersmith/D. Wexner/N. Kochanek/A. Wilkins/S. Kaplan/E. Dobrushkin/J. Jacoby/M. Yeh (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/N. Davies/P. Clements/B. Stoner/T. Waddle/D. Watson/J. Nelson/A. Delsordo/A. Prevatt (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/T. Chandler/J. Mitrowski/B. Sherman/C. Brooks/J. Primes/P. Casey/G. Calloway/K. Abo (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
M. Douglas/J. Dobronyi/B. Stops/E. Blood/H. Cryst/E. Brown/J. Remland/R. Dodd/B. Stevens (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (B)
B. Colasacco/M. Shirey/I. Best/A. Karas/M. Bond/B. McGuigan/T. Coffin/A. Orr/G. Albertson (Cox)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
W. Colbert/L. Wilks/A. Price/J. Paz-Rosario/S. Gallerano/P. Grabbi/C. Lattimore/W. Hayes/K. Kenney (Cox)/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Farmer/G. Mckallagat/A. Hearne/P. Thalheim/J. Kopelman/B. Wettach/A. Amico/A. Taaffe/R. Goel (Cox)
 
    Norske Studenters Roklub (A)
N. Wiik/O. Stabe/J. Bohn/P. Strand/S. Bjørvig/E. Ranberg/P. Johansen/H. Lande/L. Terris (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Train/Z. Estrella/D. Bovich/E. Harding/P. Danielson/J. Perry/S. Cazier/P. Esteve/S. Terwilliger (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
C. Norton/J. Kane/D. Mitchell/R. Carter/J. Desmond/L. Szczepanik/W. Callif/C. Mudrick/C. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
T. Day/A. Nowicki/J. O'Neill/C. Serpa/C. Fuller/J. Santoro/W. Quentin/M. Giuliana/O. Vita (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Gentry/P. Luttik/P. van Vliet/T. Fee/H. Schless/C. Clapp/j. mclaughlin/M. Galica/T. Ivancic (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
J. Gordon/P. Dent/B. DeMars/S. Townsend/C. Inman/N. Martin/M. Gump/C. Krikorian/J. Chang (Cox)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
J. Irving/S. Lloyd/M. Curi/K. Lonergan/W. Shields/A. Magary/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
W. Richards/M. Schäfer/B. Sorbom/E. van Leen/G. Baldan/A. Cunningham/J. Souza Ramos/D. Cooper/S. Wang (Cox)
 
    Segreants Boat Club (A)
I. Watson/C. Slater/A. Watson/P. Salvatore/A. Dowd/M. Robertson/J. Hickey/P. Forester/B. Goodchild (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
M. Dolan/M. Carenza/N. Perry/J. Toohey/W. Maldonado/Y. Goto/A. Nazzaro/I. Stolbov/J. Boisvert (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
k. Tickell/J. McDonough-Hughes/T. Cline/J. Van Emmerik/D. Lee/T. Leslie/A. O'Sullivan/J. Henry/K. Cline (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
J. Martin/C. Murdock/D. Bannon/C. Jaeger/T. Preskenis/E. Davidson/K. Onorato/N. Krzysiak/C. Atras (Cox)
 
    BNY Mellon (A)
S. Dudek/M. Plotkowiak/T. Whateley/C. Sternal/N. Hyde/A. Supple/M. Lawrence/S. Duncan/C. Oakley (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (C)
R. Srinivas/P. Roberts/M. Achs/A. Sundholm/J. Kass/C. Fidler/P. Overfield/C. Taylor/A. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Goggin/M. Ridgeway/E. Meade/A. Simmonds/D. Kolbe/R. Cornacchia/F. Aasaaren/P. Fletcher/K. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Hobart College (A)
M. Milosavljevic/P. Ware/D. Bower/J. Rooth/J. Davis/H. Luce/S. Ash/M. Giroux/J. Dexter (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
 
    Harvard Business School Boat Club (A)
J. Davis/G. Hart/J. Rice/J. Garrity/M. Zaborskiy/P. Raymond/M. Velchik/R. Casey/A. Topacio (Cox)
 
    Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club (A)
R. O'Callaghan/E. Donnelly/J. Wall/k. mc donald/J. mc Donald/J. Wall/D. Burke/D. Mannion/R. Cooke (Cox)/
 
    First State Rowing Club (A)
J. Buckmann/R. Garrett/C. Justis/B. Dickey/D. Fitzpatrick/R. Schilgen/J. Kenny/R. Hilker/Z. Bajor (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
B. Plunkett/C. Frey/J. Johnson/M. Tevis/L. Hudspeth/S. White/M. Sevastopoulo /J. Siegal/J. Rauh (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
J. Brooks/W. Herbert/D. Milke/E. Grogan/J. Wilkes/P. Riley/E. Danielsen/W. Cooperider/T. Hinman (Cox)
 
    Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
R. Weaver/J. Brower/A. Herrera/J. Eastburn/R. Fox/A. Kanter/G. Phillips/W. Shuck/M. Lang (Cox)
 
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/N. Ippolito
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
R. Murphy/R. murphy
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Bennett/P. Bennett
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
J. Baney/R. Baney
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Saltonstall/A. Saltonstall
 
    Hull Lifesaving Museum (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. brooks/A. Brooks
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Composite: Brunswick School, Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
J. Hintlian/K. Hintlian
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Horton/F. Horton
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Clarkson/M. Clarkson/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
R. Wegryn/R. Wegryn
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
V. Moeyersoms/A. Moeyersoms
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Fisher/B. Fisher
 
    Composite: Riverside, Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
L. Hrycko/A. Hrycko
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Kew/R. Kew
 
    Composite: Riverside, New York AC (A)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    Composite: Newport, Potomac (A)
C. Lofgren/E. Lofgren
 
    Team Attager (A)
F. Schoch/H. Schoch
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Orrick/M. Orrick
 
    Unaffiliated (ESA) (B)
M. Palomo/E. Palomo
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (E)
B. Fountain/C. Fountain
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Culb - ME (A)
E. Cooke/B. Cooke
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
O. Versteeg/r. versteeg
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Brisson/J. brisson
 
    Composite: Manhasset High School, California (A)
D. Louis/T. Louis
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Wright-Mauer/F. Mauer
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
B. Fournier/L. Fournier
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
D. Gould/S. Gould
 
    Kent School Boat Club (C)
A. mills/A. Mills
 
    Composite: Sydney, Unaffiliated (AUS) (A)
R. Molen-Grigull/G. Grigull
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (F)
E. Johnson/D. Johnson/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Gaus/J. Gaus
 
    Composite: BIAC, Unaff. (USA) (E)
J. Killea/R. Killea
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Aikens/I. Aikens
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/P. Murphy
 
    Berkshire School (A)
W. Dyer-Kloman/A. Kloman
 
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
M. Dennis/J. Rivero
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
m. zezza/c. zezza
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Anderson/E. Szigethy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Davies/S. Davies
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (B)
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/A. Kerns
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Carter/B. Coloyan
 
    Composite: Tideway Scullers, London (A)
R. Humphreys/S. Heap
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Boulder (A)
R. Whidden/M. Gasper
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield/L. Odronic
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, University of Essex RC (A)
J. Walker/s. zimmerman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
a. arena/M. Berkson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
k. glasgow/R. Schouten/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry/S. Condrin
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (E)
G. Fields/E. Dickson
 
    Quintin Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/T. Bishop
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Harris/R. Ezzell
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Songerath/A. Mehr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Webb/J. Coyne
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Haberl/M. McCormack
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss/J. Hettler
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Riverside (A)
D. Whelen/L. Gulich
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Auger/D. Stephanie
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change