51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/A. Balogh/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Sundquist/W. Kilfoyle/M. Paiva/R. Osborn/W. Powell (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/A. Cook/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
S. Williams/L. Nelson/J. Crawford/M. Monplaisir/M. Strom (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Lodmill/M. Stormberg/H. Graves/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/T. Clements/C. Thomas/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinn/R. Wertz/p. paradis/P. Bennett/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Barnes/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/R. Gillis (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
J. Sievers/E. Hagberg/A. Craft/W. Zempsky/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barton/K. Hansen/M. McGinnis/S. Winter/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/C. Fox/D. Lill/D. Spencer/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Saxelby/T. Fulham/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/M. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
G. Rinehart/B. Kelly/S. Johnson/C. Ellis/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudspeth/D. Becker/D. Becker/R. Haines/D. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
D. Silvera/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/T. Waldron/J. Tolentino (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Welch/C. Campbell/B. Patz/G. Finnell/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
E. Reynolds/C. Gamble/E. Williams/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)/
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/R. Cecil/M. Furgueson/P. Hirschler (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
D. Kroeger/W. Pitlick/J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
R. Baney/B. Rubin/J. Myjak/E. Dow/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    Marist College Alumni (A)
J. Shaeffer/S. Sepe/J. Boyle/B. Creedon/C. cassidy (Cox)
 
    Central Connecticut Rowing (A)
J. Rugh/R. McLennand/D. Smith/F. Jackson/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. De Bever/P. King/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/M. Rishel/S. Valenti/C. Pascale/M. Sherry (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/C. Vaughn-Martel/M. Lesburg/T. Diorio/A. Derosa (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
P. Ventre/K. Kuehnel/g. finch/S. Westra/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Tyrian Club (A)
G. Faultless/J. Page/W. Downing/J. Michalitsianos/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Worthington/S. Merritt/S. Oien/D. Walker/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Tattersall's Rowing Club (A)
P. Camphin/M. Sparksman/W. Bridgeford/G. Clarke/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Tideway Scullers School (A)
T. Sanders/C. Mallon/D. Hickey/D. Bannenberg/A. Hriber (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan/R. Constable/S. Humphrey/A. Rubbo/T. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
N. wickliffe/J. Thorp/S. McHugh/J. Davis/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/I. Kolar/W. Anderson/D. Ingham/E. Fishback (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/C. Otis/B. Smith/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
D. Loomis/P. Foley/D. Sullivan/F. Smith/C. Magarian (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/M. Peters/H. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/B. augeri (Cox)
 
    Oakton Masters Rowing Club (A)
S. DeTeresa/T. Bennett/F. Driscoll/D. Danowski/W. Smith (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Mahon/D. Hoxie/W. Plage/T. Quigley/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/E. Seyler/H. Culver/S. Gromek (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
C. Smallwood/W. Miller/P. Lovric/G. Garcia/L. Harwood/S. Fentress/E. Wessel/J. Jones/Z. Williamson (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Brown University Alumni (A)
0.0 (33)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
N. Kirk/G. Roth/S. Buschbacher/S. Schulte/D. Nelson/C. Dietz/J. Lindeman/M. Jackson/J. Omartian (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
T. Peszek/A. Crawford/B. Rosentreter/W. Vear/R. Hall/B. Dirkse/S. Lanham/P. Kirschen/R. Wu (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
T. Frank/c. Mathieu/D. Carter/j. Krajewski/A. Greenough/M. Mcgrath/M. Ban/S. Kendall/v. stulgis (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
S. Stuard/S. Fagan/T. Saitta/M. Hankinson/R. Janiczek/F. Brown/E. Crocker/B. Udler/S. Zillioux (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
A. Hakanson/j. hanlon/A. Liverman/i. malloch/e. den besten/b. hamilton/s. prill/T. Young/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
M. Fluhr/C. Gear/A. Melander/E. King/G. Schmidt/A. Gorie/D. Brayton/M. Hicks/L. Penichet (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
C. Rogers/P. Harris/J. Lipiros/W. Hutchison/T. Pritz/M. Tarnapoll/P. Puleo/D. Gould/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Milam/j. lawson/S. Carcagno/J. Liddell/W. Golden/S. Ahmad/D. Kaminstein/M. Carlson/A. Salamini (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    Friends of California Men's Crew (A)
M. Knezevic/E. Hayes/D. McEachern/I. Ostojic/W. Prioleau/G. Getsinger/M. Allen/R. Salma/B. Schroeder (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
J. Biesemeyer/R. McNamara/M. Hoepp/P. Wasmund/C. Woods/T. Steving/K. Stevenson/C. DePaola/E. Stuke (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
A. Whitman/B. Frake/P. Grisdela/I. Accomando/E. Harvey/J. Sans/C. Cross/A. Hilton/T. Griset (Cox)/
0.0 (31)
    Harvard Alumni 2009 (A)
H. Beekman/W. Rueter/T. Fleming/S. Kenary/T. Schreck/S. Gawlik/B. Pucsek/M. Webb/T. Amos (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (B)
m. jonas/j. fallon/j. higgins/C. Corcoran/j. schulmeister/P. Gerhardt/s. cooley/d. coleman/I. Schmertzler (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
P. Noteboom/Q. Darbyshire/D. Wyper/D. Hyde/P. Lewis/M. Lunt/S. Keane/T. Schenck/G. Rolfes (Cox)/
0.0 (32)
    North Adams Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (26)
    St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A)
T. Huck/B. Hanna/A. DiBiasi/J. Granville/P. Madden/R. Gilroy/K. Leslie/D. Robinson/K. Messina (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
M. Foley/C. McGrath/p. Beckwith/D. Bussey/J. MacDonald/K. Cole/N. Harris/J. Sperry/S. O'Connor (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
J. Shattuck/A. Whitmore/W. Piermarini/P. Berube/G. Piermarini/J. Mulvey/j. harper/P. Brown/e. rivard (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
K. Bryukhanov/D. Abruzzese/K. Colander/J. Stafford/A. Bair/S. Fago/D. Morgenstern/S. Yanoff/M. Barone (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Bucknell Crew Alumni Association (A)
J. McCarron/T. Bogaczyk/M. Sisto/J. Kauffman/A. Moore/C. Corwen/A. Mclaughlin/E. Zubkoff/R. Bellantoni (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
A. Ogg/T. Wieland/I. Hall/K. Chavers/R. Angelo/G. Pringle/A. Horvath/G. McLamb/J. Del Gaudio (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (B)
c. ulrich/N. Berry/P. Grace/W. Quirk/T. Byrnes/d. rycyna/V. Standifer/S. Bourneuf/K. Francolini (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
S. LaPerla/I. Winthrop/M. Celano/S. Kirwan/M. Zinner/J. Oleskewicz/C. Austin/F. Anderson/J. Geddes (Cox)/
0.0 (26)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (B)
A. Fosbrook/N. Baca/A. Caruthers/M. Scanlon/T. Wilson-Menting/F. Craig/O. Monahan/J. Heavey/C. Wasserman (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Marist College Alumni (A)
M. Doran/W. Allen/A. Sayles/J. Martin/D. Nesfeder/R. Wojcik/B. Smith/M. Kenny/C. Leonard (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Red Cedar Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Harshe/J. Hughes/C. Smetana/K. Vermeesch/M. Slopsema/J. Glines/T. Paskiewicz/J. Pipp/M. Meldrim (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bater/J. Hillebrecht/C. Bickford/J. Stratton/S. Anthony/S. Rogers/J. Premo/D. Yochum/J. Peter (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Heart Of The Crude (A)
B. Whitehead/S. Tilles/J. Kelly/M. Ryan/J. Breuner/C. Storey/K. Lark/T. Kilbridge/C. Kramer (Cox)
0.0 (55)
    Cardinal Crew (A)
K. Foley/T. Davis/J. McIntyre/K. Butts/A. Thomson/P. Slye/T. Policelli/F. Moll/R. Nikols (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Chestnut Hill Rowing Association (A)
F. Gonfiantini/S. Fanning/K. Bielawski/J. Corbett/K. Costello/W. Suter/Q. Gradek/J. Moran/T. Nunziati (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
T. Giroux/K. Edwards/T. Babiec/J. Aftring/T. Morrison/M. Marks/J. SZRAMIAK/T. Beck/J. Rau (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Emory Crew Alumni Association (A)
P. Smith/D. Jablonski/W. Aubin/A. Hanif/A. Dermody-McKeen/T. Connor/J. Krakowiak/J. Davis/M. Choi (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Messalonskee Rowing Club (A)
T. Corkum/N. Teachey/D. Jensen/J. Lewallen/S. Crim/A. Wall/W. Brewer/C. Ng/J. Howell (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    1863 Boat Club (A)
M. Poles/J. Puma/T. McTigue/P. Norton/C. Dilworth/J. Rowland/A. Agudelo/J. Golden/E. O'Neill (Cox)
0.0 (21)
    Friends of UNH Rowing (A)
R. Ashooh/F. Cuddy/E. Kuhn/R. Ford/B. Cayes/D. Hegarty/S. Pampreen/D. Taylor/S. Johnson (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
S. Gault/B. Newlin/M. Jessen/A. Bunkers/A. Puttmann/C. Phillips/G. Lanzone/C. Culbert/G. King (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Colgate University Rowing Alumni (A)
A. Hatzenbuhler/P. Kelly/M. McCarthy/P. Paulin/S. Curasi/M. Cassone/P. Gross/B. Krasney/J. Anderson (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Mercyhurst University (A)
I. Palikuca/M. Orzolek/P. Fore/M. Osajda/W. Laidlaw/E. Chase/B. Urbanowski/D. Riethmuller/J. Thiede (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
N. Colgan/M. Connelly/E. Pearson/C. Schlaepfer/T. Altmann/P. Augusciak/L. Koblan/M. Tucker/A. Feldstein (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
I. Lasic/T. Owston/G. Earl/J. Brokars/J. Norling/C. Hardin/S. Simko/P. Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    Temple University Alumni (A)
J. Boehm/J. Bellesheim/D. Vilimanovic/D. Sipzner/W. Gennaro/T. Ehmer/S. Brady/S. Waters/M. Berger (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    McCallie Alumni (A)
R. Patton/M. Morrow/T. Carroll/D. Gary/J. Daughdrill/N. Montoya/A. Swanson/J. Bowling/J. Wu (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    UC Santa Barbara Men's Alumni Association (A)
A. Simes/A. Verdigal/P. Allen/E. West/A. Khazaieli/A. Pollard/R. Dias/S. Linley/S. Nino (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Huron Rowing Association Alumni (A)
S. Taft/G. Matossian/W. Deakin/N. Kraft/M. Kraft/S. Chiravuri/T. Kraft/M. Wolter/S. Hillegonds (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Rollins College Rowing Association (A)
S. Frazier Wong/J. Hood/R. Spolsino/S. Marchfeld/D. Bagby/W. Hudson/S. Tavares/B. Koch/L. Erdmann (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Butte Boat Club (A)
0.0 (25)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
D. Scully/H. Palmer/F. Reiche/T. Godfrey/K. MacDermott/M. Komanecky/C. Wilson/E. Slater/B. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Founders of Wesleyan Crew (A)
N. Hamlin/J. Lipsky/W. Macoy/B. Svensk/W. Murfit/B. Nicholson/J. Hughes/H. Knight/G. Bennum (Cox)/
0.0 (69)
    Lynwood Boat Club (A)
B. Harrington/G. Hausheer/C. Nunziato/J. Ruck/C. Bailey/P. O'Keefe/D. Bloom/F. Colloredo-Mansfeld/I. Usiskin (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Lafayette College Alumni Rowing (A)
J. Ricca/C. Atkins/V. Kuperavage/J. Whelen/S. McClain/R. Maher/A. Rose/M. McNutt/R. Kelliher (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Mount Greylock Rowing Club (A)
A. Treco/F. Petkovich/E. Quay/W. Gail/C. McLane/T. Patsalos-fox/N. Schoenholtz/M. Crimp/M. McRae (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
B. Kunkler/T. Wiegand/C. Papesh/J. Gordon/G. Montgomery/T. Sass/J. McGlone/C. Usher/K. Griffith (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
0.0 (42)
    Florida Institute of Technology Alumni Rowing Assn. (A)
S. Somosky/A. Bertossa/P. McLoughlin/F. Campione/B. Jurgens/S. Barberides/B. Gilbert/J. Benes/C. Dalal (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (B)
C. Williams/J. Kahmann/B. Salemme/D. Mulhern/R. Kavanaugh/N. Buckley/M. Long/J. Brown/M. Desmond (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
A. Spaulding/S. Trowbridge/S. Carle/B. Oleshansky/E. Idoni/N. Eisermann/B. Sickler/S. Winchell/L. Dunn (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
D. Vo/C. Borders/C. Starr/J. Stage/R. Gottlieb/L. Boghossian/W. Naylor/K. McKeen/M. Sandza (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Buhler/H. Daniell/M. Cox/J. Saraidaridis/E. Salesky/S. Cohan/E. Sandmeyer/D. Newburg/A. Stein (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
C. Davies/L. Nicholson/T. Larson/J. Senior/E. Demers/K. Van Fossen/L. Larsen-Strecker/E. Martin/E. Frey (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
C. Tolson/T. Ritzel/K. Wagner/R. Jeffers/A. Loucks/A. Henly/E. Hastings/A. Edwards/M. Ayers (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Randall/A. Angelo/N. Bourassa/B. Griswold/M. Largay/M. Mead/H. Going/S. Warren/C. Kwon (Cox)/
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
A. Vresilovic/M. Walcott/C. Kelsey/L. Bauschard/A. Hooper/E. Collins/C. Spath/L. McAlpine/S. Harward (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (B)
C. Dermody/K. Freeman/R. Tormey/K. Szokol/A. Wilde/A. Afeyan/C. Glandorf/L. Glandorf/S. Brownlee (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
P. Madden/C. Jirka/A. Totta/C. McDonnell/E. VanFossen/A. Bellows/E. Buell/C. Lantauh/M. Bender (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
K. Averwater/L. Maldonado/K. Flynn/V. Townsend/L. Mercier Lafond/J. McDonough/O. Blake/K. Mancini/S. Natale (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    1927 Cambridge (A)
A. Elkington/F. Sandford/S. Cass/S. Polak/E. Weber/H. Bill/A. Slotala/G. Plunkett/C. Taylor (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
K. Paige/K. O'Neill/R. Coons/C. DeWeirdt/J. Mahon/N. Reilly/A. Stage/E. Hughes/K. Goral (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Temple University Alumni (A)
A. Mikolajewski/T. Wasserleben/J. Sutor/M. Weaver/B. Chick/J. Lees/P. O'Sullivan/L. Altimari/D. Norris (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
K. McNeill/C. Southern/E. Carter/A. Flinn/C. McCaffrey/C. Scanlon/A. Zotti/J. Butz/D. Fitzgerald (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Williams Women's Rowing Alumnae Association (A)
E. Pelegri-O'Day/E. Cheston/S. Neul/A. Remec/J. Buesing/S. May/S. Cottrill/C. Cunningham/E. Zhu (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    1927 Oxford (A)
L. Murphy/J. Wainer/K. Bera/E. Stokes-Rees/D. Kooij/J. Betts/A. Sibley/C. Eccles/C. Fuscone (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Middlesex School Alumni (A)
0.0 (29)
    Wellesley College Alumnae (A)
K. Spelman/R. Kimball/S. Curi/M. Spencer/J. Lewandowski/C. Jaffee/D. Matalene/I. Gaal/H. Woodruff (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Emory Crew Alumni Association (A)
T. Mann/N. Kenty/S. Leenders/G. Arondel/A. Brooks/V. Gutzeit/J. Margulies/B. Fuchs/R. Conley (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Boston College Alumni (A)
E. Burr/E. Flaherty/V. Greco/E. Jennings/K. Jenkins/T. Savard/M. Hanlon/L. Lehane/K. Votta (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
J. Kreh/J. Kostiw/K. McIntire/N. Bishop/K. Mulvey/C. Samuelson/H. Hanson/R. Jerril/A. Reynolds (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
K. Bazergui/K. Auletta/L. Paulson/C. Johnson/A. Suarez/A. Gonsiorowski/C. Baskin/P. Getzow/K. Sprague (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
A. Mahmud/M. Cusack/J. Batcher/E. Daugherty/K. Cheng/E. Levito/B. McKenna/B. Pfeifer/T. Kenion (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Composite: Kent School, Kent Alumni (A)
T. Campia/M. Flack/J. Carrington/E. Horgan/G. Wertheimer/H. Parker/T. DeFranco/M. West/C. Sieverding (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of UNH Rowing (A)
J. Bolland Tanner/A. Petrella/A. Kuhn/K. Davey/L. Cummings/B. Collins/D. Johnson/W. Barnard Dorris/L. Ashooh (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Alumni of Rutgers Rowing (A)
S. Ford/J. Ford/H. Becz/L. Ford/A. Cha/R. Loiselle/S. Nunziato/S. Steffier/E. Kleiman (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Wisconsin Lightweight Women Alumni (A)
0.0 (24)
    Marietta College Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Byers/J. Duck/C. Paniel/K. Chavers/W. Hageman/J. Riff/J. Popolin/B. Wolfinger/N. Focareto (Cox)
0.0 (47)
    Norges Handelshøgskoles Idrettsforening - Oktagon (A)
M. Undlien/N. Guthe/L. Aronsveen/A. Brattlie/F. Lillebøe/M. Mostad/A. Haver Mathiesen/J. Fjeld/H. Holte (Cox)/
0.0 (25)
    University of Rhode Island Alumni (A)
H. Milam/K. Woodacre/A. Mulholland/M. Madden/M. Sickinger/S. Labeko/M. Forte/J. Hetzell/C. Szymanoski (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    University of Toronto Alumni (C)
L. Brown/C. Malinas/L. Tetreault/C. Kronlachner/C. Hutchinson/K. Kardash/J. Winterburn/A. Komisar/M. Braga (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Bertasi/E. Burr/R. Kreutter/A. Wettstein/E. McBride/S. Goodman/K. Mayhew/A. Cromwell/A. Egner (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
M. Kelley/C. Michel/E. McConnell/M. Keegan/S. O'Neill/K. Haddad/K. Suyo/C. Hwang/A. McQuiston (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Wesleyan Alumni Boat Club (A)
A. Mushinski/R. Gillig/Z. Mueller/L. Finn/C. Ermilio/E. Johnson/R. Cotter/H. Korevaar/E. Overton (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (29)
    Navy Crew Alumni (A)
F. McFarland/A. Scott/V. Crabbe/C. Oakley/J. Callahan/A. McConnell/D. Van Gelder/S. Brown/C. Heg (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Simmons Alumnae Rowing Club (A)
A. Walker/R. Brown/A. Taylor/A. Rowse/A. Breen/E. Weber/N. Poirier/L. Matt/A. Purcell (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (28)
    Blue Goose Boat Club (A)
A. Jacks/J. Falvey/J. Armstrong/A. Ryan/T. Kniffin/K. Laaspere/H. Weiss/C. Webb/M. Huffaker (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Lafayette College Alumni Rowing (A)
E. Woolford/B. Howard/L. Evans/A. Davis/C. Wallisch/C. Panico/S. Artigliere/M. Young/A. Sobiech (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
J. Zieff/C. Barkin/J. Kelling/K. Hibbard/G. Wetmore/S. Melnitsky/L. Yianilos/G. Burkett/G. Schoch (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Connecticut College Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B)
E. MacEachern/A. Backer/E. Lenczowski/E. Hamilton/J. Anglin/K. Mallett/R. Malka/T. Garden/J. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
E. Donald/R. Donald/V. Jones/M. Dwyer/M. FitzGerald/C. Carney/A. OConnor/K. Burke/A. Schwartz (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Columbia University (A)
K. McMenamin/A. Swift/L. Keane/S. Hyten/K. McMenamin/N. Rutherford/E. Tventenstrand/J. Bohn/G. Barilla (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Huron Rowing Association Alumni (A)
0.0 (22)
    Lehigh River Navy (A)
D. Ferrero/D. Philipova/C. Porcaro/E. Marshall/K. Buttrick/C. Bird/D. Bateman/K. Dennington/L. Miller (Cox)
0.0 (27)
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
    Northeastern University (A)
W. Smith/P. Susak/G. Steigler/P. Arata/B. Walter/N. Krlovic/J. Rectenwald/A. Goodman/m. Dafferner (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
J. Jaeger/A. Miklasevich/A. Provost/J. Abeel/D. Boasberg/J. Jamison/A. DeVries/M. Nash/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
S. Gibson/Z. Scholz/C. Linder/N. Stewart/B. Dunphy/B. Sagawinia/C. Mellos/S. Rogers/N. Street (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
D. Miller/P. Giroux/N. Solis/A. Bald/A. Marsh/T. Gill/W. Aftring/C. Pizzo/J. Goucher (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Abele/T. Watts/M. Oyen/M. Guerrieri/N. Boon/M. Gannon/K. Spaeth/B. McLelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
K. Blackburn/T. Ferme/D. Levine/A. Dellechiaie/S. Salah/Z. Burkhart/G. Eberst/M. Noordzij/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
A. Sterne/J. Kuppersmith/D. Wexner/N. Kochanek/A. Wilkins/S. Kaplan/E. Dobrushkin/J. Jacoby/M. Yeh (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/N. Davies/P. Clements/B. Stoner/T. Waddle/D. Watson/J. Nelson/A. Delsordo/A. Prevatt (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/T. Chandler/J. Mitrowski/B. Sherman/C. Brooks/J. Primes/P. Casey/G. Calloway/K. Abo (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
M. Douglas/J. Dobronyi/B. Stops/E. Blood/H. Cryst/E. Brown/J. Remland/R. Dodd/B. Stevens (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (B)
B. Colasacco/M. Shirey/I. Best/A. Karas/M. Bond/B. McGuigan/T. Coffin/A. Orr/G. Albertson (Cox)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
W. Colbert/L. Wilks/A. Price/J. Paz-Rosario/S. Gallerano/P. Grabbi/C. Lattimore/W. Hayes/K. Kenney (Cox)/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Farmer/G. Mckallagat/A. Hearne/P. Thalheim/J. Kopelman/B. Wettach/A. Amico/A. Taaffe/R. Goel (Cox)
 
    Norske Studenters Roklub (A)
N. Wiik/O. Stabe/J. Bohn/P. Strand/S. Bjørvig/E. Ranberg/P. Johansen/H. Lande/L. Terris (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Train/Z. Estrella/D. Bovich/E. Harding/P. Danielson/J. Perry/S. Cazier/P. Esteve/S. Terwilliger (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
C. Norton/J. Kane/D. Mitchell/R. Carter/J. Desmond/L. Szczepanik/W. Callif/C. Mudrick/C. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
T. Day/A. Nowicki/J. O'Neill/C. Serpa/C. Fuller/J. Santoro/W. Quentin/M. Giuliana/O. Vita (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Gentry/P. Luttik/P. van Vliet/T. Fee/H. Schless/C. Clapp/j. mclaughlin/M. Galica/T. Ivancic (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
J. Gordon/P. Dent/B. DeMars/S. Townsend/C. Inman/N. Martin/M. Gump/C. Krikorian/J. Chang (Cox)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
J. Irving/S. Lloyd/M. Curi/K. Lonergan/W. Shields/A. Magary/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
W. Richards/M. Schäfer/B. Sorbom/E. van Leen/G. Baldan/A. Cunningham/J. Souza Ramos/D. Cooper/S. Wang (Cox)
 
    Segreants Boat Club (A)
I. Watson/C. Slater/A. Watson/P. Salvatore/A. Dowd/M. Robertson/J. Hickey/P. Forester/B. Goodchild (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
M. Dolan/M. Carenza/N. Perry/J. Toohey/W. Maldonado/Y. Goto/A. Nazzaro/I. Stolbov/J. Boisvert (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
k. Tickell/J. McDonough-Hughes/T. Cline/J. Van Emmerik/D. Lee/T. Leslie/A. O'Sullivan/J. Henry/K. Cline (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
J. Martin/C. Murdock/D. Bannon/C. Jaeger/T. Preskenis/E. Davidson/K. Onorato/N. Krzysiak/C. Atras (Cox)
 
    BNY Mellon (A)
S. Dudek/M. Plotkowiak/T. Whateley/C. Sternal/N. Hyde/A. Supple/M. Lawrence/S. Duncan/C. Oakley (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (C)
R. Srinivas/P. Roberts/M. Achs/A. Sundholm/J. Kass/C. Fidler/P. Overfield/C. Taylor/A. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Goggin/M. Ridgeway/E. Meade/A. Simmonds/D. Kolbe/R. Cornacchia/F. Aasaaren/P. Fletcher/K. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Hobart College (A)
M. Milosavljevic/P. Ware/D. Bower/J. Rooth/J. Davis/H. Luce/S. Ash/M. Giroux/J. Dexter (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
 
    Harvard Business School Boat Club (A)
J. Davis/G. Hart/J. Rice/J. Garrity/M. Zaborskiy/P. Raymond/M. Velchik/R. Casey/A. Topacio (Cox)
 
    Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club (A)
R. O'Callaghan/E. Donnelly/J. Wall/k. mc donald/J. mc Donald/J. Wall/D. Burke/D. Mannion/R. Cooke (Cox)/
 
    First State Rowing Club (A)
J. Buckmann/R. Garrett/C. Justis/B. Dickey/D. Fitzpatrick/R. Schilgen/J. Kenny/R. Hilker/Z. Bajor (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
B. Plunkett/C. Frey/J. Johnson/M. Tevis/L. Hudspeth/S. White/M. Sevastopoulo /J. Siegal/J. Rauh (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
J. Brooks/W. Herbert/D. Milke/E. Grogan/J. Wilkes/P. Riley/E. Danielsen/W. Cooperider/T. Hinman (Cox)
 
    Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
R. Weaver/J. Brower/A. Herrera/J. Eastburn/R. Fox/A. Kanter/G. Phillips/W. Shuck/M. Lang (Cox)
 
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
    Composite: Craftsbury, Potomac (A)
W. Cowles/S. Stitt/T. Graves/P. Graves
0.0 (31)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Taaffe/D. Gould/j. sluis/B. Taaffe
0.0 (24)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (51)
    Cambridge Boat Club (J)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (51)
    OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Andrews/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (56)
    Union Boat Club (A)
W. Piermarini/H. Palmer/M. Cataldo/E. Hovey
0.0 (37)
    Composite: Delta Deas, Norwich, London (A)
S. Anderson/M. Cummings/A. Reid/R. Hoare
0.0 (31)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Henry/T. Wike/R. Rodriguez/J. Koven
0.0 (47)
    Ambience Rowing (A)
C. Windeknecht/B. Miller/A. Cook/M. Daemen
0.0 (58)
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
M. Rowe/R. McKirdy/P. George/H. Thomas
0.0 (16)
    Team Attager (A)
C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
0.0 (64)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Lodmill/M. Gasper/J. Jablonic/M. Stormberg
0.0 (54)
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Nunn/K. Ivkovic/S. McKiernan/J. Toto
0.0 (36)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape/T. Bennett/J. Near/I. Hazelton
0.0 (40)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (59)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson/
0.0 (51)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (17)
    Brown Intercollegiate Rowing Club (B)
M. Lonski/J. Schweitzer/M. Lonski/D. Crawford
0.0 (47)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/P. DeVlieger/M. Brown
0.0 (53)
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Byrne/P. Bogdanov/L. galloway/C. Dorsey
0.0 (16)
    Composite: Penn AC, Potomac, California (B)
0.0 (26)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Thomas/D. Guenther
0.0 (47)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
N. Guida/P. Doe/D. Baker/P. Guida
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Groton School, Nashaquitsa (A)
R. Potts/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (62)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Hull/W. McNabb/W. Kaewert/K. Somerville
0.0 (58)
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
E. Meyers/P. Knight/D. Mudd/R. Haberl
0.0 (63)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Bridwell/J. Gelhaus/D. Dayya/D. Cone
0.0 (17)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/S. Bolton/S. Borchelt/M. Gwadz
0.0 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. DiSalle/T. Donohoe/D. Rice/D. Webber-Plank
0.0 (35)
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/M. Furgueson/R. Cecil
0.0 (57)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller/P. Schlosser/P. Paulson/D. Krause
0.0 (65)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (59)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Senner/A. Milia/J. Quirk/J. Hadley
0.0 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
K. Vasquez/S. Milosevic/S. Krum/D. Frick
0.0 (49)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
G. Freimarck/D. Filosa/P. Gruber/A. Kirk/
0.0 (58)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/G. Kerr/S. West/D. Baugh
0.0 (56)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. St. Germaine/V. Petrecca/B. Gardiner/H. Potter/
0.0 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Terry/B. Braun/J. Bracewell/R. Baker
0.0 (69)
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change