51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
    St. Louis Rowing Club
C. Cook
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Gratwick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
c. zezza
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Bort
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
P. Donaghy
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Dannemann
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Heacox
 
    College Boat Club
R. Kendall
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
B. Walsh/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
T. Swayze
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
E. Zerdy
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Holcombe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
W. Kemper
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
F. PORTER
 
    Riverside Boat Club
n. daniloff
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Green
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol
 
    Colorado Rowing
H. Wurster
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. McGowan
 
    Durham Boat Club
J. Dreher
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Ackerman
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Abelson
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
J. Lyttle
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
C. Crowley
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Barrett
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Sears
 
    Tideway Scullers School
R. Tollman
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc
B. Baggaley
 
    Hanlan Rowing Club
J. Sherrick
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Warburg/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. Wasson
 
    BNY Mellon
B. gullett
 
    Princeton University
R. Prentke
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
F. Good
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. Vorhies
 
    Brattleboro ROW-BOC
D. Gessner/
 
    Melbourne Rowing Club
P. Bridgeford
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
W. Cesewski
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
D. Tanhauser
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
m. welch
 
    Navesink River Rowing
A. Sorensen
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
P. Guest
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School
A. Burnett
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Besser/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Killen
 
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/C. Olson/M. Cuellar/L. Lawler/N. Lilichenko/C. Ortiz/R. Daniel/B. Purtill/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Seder/I. Low/J. Ash/M. Press/G. Pompili/B. Mollison/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
B. Woodward-Fisher/A. Jacquemot/F. Davidson/D. Ambler/S. Mitchell/S. Benzecry/L. Thorpe/H. Orwell/V. Saigau (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. McGowan/A. Nagle/R. Beeler/C. Tedeschi/H. Bleckley/P. Carolan/R. Robinson/J. May/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/D. Babikian/J. Hajjar/B. JOYCE/D. Sobieszek/J. Heart/A. Ventouris/N. Tumpowsky/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
B. Gilbert/C. Burke/D. Gonzalez/J. Menendez/D. Brennan/J. Garcia/J. Padron/N. Waterhouse/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Stoddard/A. Hickey/J. Fleurial/J. Tanguay/C. Levine/T. Harris/K. Borup/J. Gallagher/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
H. Hervey/T. Vasquez/J. Johnson/C. Tabash/R. Hrdy/J. Kiyonaga/J. Schoenewolf/B. Kilner/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
C. Tarrant/J. Maier/J. Peilert/S. Burke/A. Mundundu/T. Uhlemann/D. Wisniewski/g. valant/E. Craska (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
M. Rowe/F. Bonthrone/B. Fox/J. Davies/G. O'Dwyer/G. Rowley/P. George/H. Thomas/T. Shiels (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Knight/B. Gridley/G. Quinn/D. Theiss/S. James/R. Pattullo/J. Dolan/D. Dreyfus/H. Hall (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
C. Bertossa/I. O'Grady/M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/V. Zhu/I. Ward/J. Carroll/D. Saldarriaga/J. McKay (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/J. Cogan/G. Holterman/c. watson/T. Kelly/A. Ljunggren/J. Wood/C. Hagenau/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/T. Heerema/C. Smith/K. Brisky/B. Garfinkel/O. Snow/A. Schleppi/T. Chase/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Forrester/R. Buckley/W. Haslett/I. Dirks/S. Van Baaren/T. Weed/I. South/J. Brocker/M. Lin (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/C. Tubb/M. Morlan/S. Sasser/C. MaGill/A. Best/S. Prutsman/H. Park/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Ix/T. Bloesch/C. WREN/Z. Murji/J. MOLCHAN/D. Mirabella/J. O'Connell/A. VIDAL/J. FINELLI (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
D. Ryan/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/R. Sass/O. Niles/A. Cronin/B. Mooney/T. Corning/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
E. Jerge/W. Sardinia/B. McGroder/M. Bass/D. Wrafter/C. Helfer/M. Tell/Z. Sebastian/R. Zuccala (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
O. Bub/L. Manning/B. Wisdom/P. overton/K. Ratner/H. Burke/N. Amato/D. Hochman/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/J. Hofmeister/S. Tehan/E. Doran/C. Lang/C. LeDoux/L. Edelmann/A. Trautman/J. French (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. Shelley/A. Back/S. Aral/L. Morledge/J. Sullivan/P. Sheehan/G. Scimeme/L. Mooney/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Johnson/R. BRUNNER/M. Shokoohi/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/C. Hart/N. West/J. Ruhl/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/J. Gonzalez/S. Hall/E. Garcia/A. Calder/O. galvin/S. Haggerty/M. Jones/I. Tunney (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. Boria/N. Tagg/J. Hoey/P. Stanovich/T. Vigeant/C. Harwood/J. Woods/G. Millette/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Caulfield/S. Banbury/D. Socia/m. cantor/S. Agnew/A. Bell/M. Hom/S. Holzhauer/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
N. Sweet/B. Patterson/M. Bernard/O. Page/D. Zullo/A. Cucos/D. Neamati/S. Bogits/K. Esmael (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/J. Meeker/J. Brookhart/M. Larvie/M. McDonald/J. Brower/J. Brunjes/F. Dipert/J. Holtzman (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Boyer/P. ibba/V. Winstein/S. LEE/D. McCarty/N. Poling/G. Burcham/J. Holman/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Hydock/W. Hathaway/G. Stocker/Z. Springer/B. Thomasmeyer/A. Engel/I. Athey/R. Jackson/H. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Coplan/I. Barnes/K. Schlemmer/A. Zincani/P. King/D. Traore/H. Vecchione/K. Jensen/S. Corriere (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/B. Thibeau/T. Netherton/C. Robbins Lentz/A. Thoren/L. Moynihan/A. Mendes/T. Kapp/L. August (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Eitreim/J. Ossoff/J. Reid/C. McNamara/D. WUNDERLI/d. loosigian/J. Milano/R. Quinn/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
A. Godwin/A. Wong-Valle/L. Zughaib/A. Pinkus/J. Nibali/J. Prettyman/C. Emery/A. Nadeau/K. Wilson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Kwitchoff/E. Seaner/C. Pratt/A. Cudeck/C. Navarro/M. Taraboletti/T. Slaugenhoupt/E. Szafranski/C. Ivancic (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. McKenna/M. BOIVIN/A. deVries/R. Napierski/D. Mercer/D. Dalton/T. Burke/B. Wichrowski/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
C. Baca/T. Winters/L. Brockway/K. King/Z. Gribble/S. Teczynski/P. Smith/B. Wymer/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Brady/M. Gorloff/T. Magovern/H. Roberts/A. Byrdak/M. Sporer/E. Bernhard/S. Yang/E. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
N. Alpi/C. Weitekamp/I. Estevao/K. Salmon/J. Elkins/T. O'Shaughnessy/A. Blumberg/A. Guynn/J. Wadle (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
T. Morris/P. Durning/D. Hutzley/J. Blakeslee/E. Wicks/D. Hedden/M. Cofone/w. miksic/C. Pak (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mott/L. Ulbricht/S. Bettinger/W. Hartenstine/L. Sebreny/R. Cameron/S. Harrison/R. Smith/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. Barry/N. Nero/E. Mijatovic/M. Nolan/J. McClelland/Z. Neufeld/M. Kabel/N. Van Helvert/O. Kamaka (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
O. Malle/K. Fram/C. Staunton/T. Bischoff/H. Evans/D. Shorten/A. Milewski/T. Cummins/G. de Vicq de Cumptich (Cox)
 
    Canottieri Roma (A)
M. Andrea/A. Giulio/M. Carlo/M. Carlo/M. Marzio/B. Tito/V. Luca/V. Silvio/S. Simone (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
V. Olsen/A. Oldroyd/N. Elkington/F. Crawshaw/A. Atun/A. Chalk/J. Readinger/C. Noel/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Nolan/W. Davis/J. Malcolm/L. Halloran/R. Chase/T. Reilly/B. Corson/G. Hebard/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Korzendorfer/D. Woo/D. Papes/J. McDonough/J. Katzman/C. Edmundson/A. Hatzis/E. Lee/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Piegza/E. Schauer/A. Rose/J. Carruthers/G. Riffle/S. Hartt/J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (B)
R. Hartwell/M. Hedges/N. Watkins/D. Hickey/H. Bambridge/A. King/G. Riva/H. Marshall/E. Jones (Cox)
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
S. Boynton/J. Pienaar/S. Wellmann/C. Mewett/M. Peter/C. Gruber/J. Faure/J. Rossouw/P. Thomas (Cox)/
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
P. Santos/W. Allen/R. Mitchell/H. Jones/B. Bouvier/G. Hockey/J. Rembowski/W. Dubin/H. Spaughton (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Brady/O. Babb/J. Sutton/R. Radulovacki/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/J. Stewart/C. Johnson/V. Shelton (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
R. Moran/A. Theobald/P. Lally/L. Lama/M. Hunt/M. Akonnor/R. Allen/A. Madsen/E. O'Brien (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Doolittle/K. Wiant/D. ARMSTRONG/J. Rossow/D. Snyder/B. KIESER/L. Tran/J. Riley/R. Cassano (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Finkelstein/L. Cowen/A. Small/M. Nachman/p. verdirame/T. Gaidis/W. Day/R. Tawil/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. richards/R. Warming/T. Ruggles/A. Afeyan/P. Hall/H. Thomas/R. Cronin/W. Weiter/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Raichle/L. Beckett/S. Tardrew/A. Christiansen/R. Driscoll/T. Kaldhen/H. Pfau/K. Linsenmeyer/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
J. Roeder/W. Sylvester/O. Ozgoren/D. Kozak/D. Cheng/E. Enns/D. Biggar/A. Ozkan/S. Tiels (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Norder/L. Bremer/C. Dean/A. LeRoux/j. Schofield/C. Graue/W. Michel/J. Lipford/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Moreno-Field/I. Agba/J. Arnstein/R. Bizier/J. Lederman/D. Kauffmann/B. Groustra/J. Anderson/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    Scotch College - Vic (A)
L. Murchie/M. Hanna/L. McLellan/C. Miller/A. Barber/A. Brooke/A. Emmett/H. Isles/D. Richards (Cox)/
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. MacKay/C. Gannon/R. Burns/S. Pakrad/P. Kalocay/J. Tivnan/N. KOLOR/C. Crawley/J. Graziano (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
C. Evans/J. Harrison/L. Mason/L. Carlin/H. Alameno/M. Pakuris/N. Melocchi/W. Horsell/J. Erdlen (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
J. Neal/P. Nye/N. McGough/W. Gentile/T. Walker/J. Mihalck/J. Ferrari/C. Norton/A. Fecteau (Cox)/
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Kim/M. khalifa/D. Dreyer/J. Petrakis/G. Thatos/L. Ziozis/B. Weisberg/A. Hom/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/M. Sicko/T. Kelly/I. Davis/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/C. Stevens/D. MacQuoid/C. Connally (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/L. Chambers/A. Rodriguez/W. Turner/r. telesca/C. Pyne/T. Powell/W. Pundyk/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Carlos/O. Alfi/A. Petersen/J. Mishael/J. Zanzuri/S. Merritt/R. Schwartz/A. Segrera/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/D. Measer/B. Golash/A. Ormsby/N. Ormsby/M. Cripanuk/P. Trainor/A. Hartnett/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
L. Green/G. Wuollet/J. O'Brien/A. Lengel/A. Leith/J. Li/D. Martinelli/D. Lee/G. Narzikul (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
J. While/F. Hembruff/J. Young/A. Wray/Z. Hicks/D. Aslan/D. McCarthy/A. Damjanovic/A. Vina (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
A. Estrop/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/M. Persico/M. Benjamin/M. Sena/N. Qutadamo/T. King/A. Anterni (Cox)/
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
C. Richards/S. CONNOLLY/P. Grobe/S. Jones/S. O'Connor/J. Gaffney/L. Aman/S. Magguilli/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Gregor/J. Kennedy/C. Bartow/M. Coy/F. McManus/J. Moore/J. Bottino/E. Landon Schreiber/K. Castaldo (Cox)
 
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/H. Ferrero/B. Hopkins/L. Arndt/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Marchak/K. O'Donnell/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. pendrill/I. Ratcliffe/e. o'brien/C. Meyer-Bosse/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/V. Radman/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Goudswaard/A. Maloney/E. Stewart/E. Vandersloot/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/K. Chin/M. Sun/A. Kemmerer/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Butrico/E. Wolkenstein/B. Phillips/E. Thomson/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Shao/D. Lindsay/J. Renly/P. Cowell/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Meidenbauer/M. Varcoe/G. Mastrianni/M. Gregory/N. Rizzuto (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Manyin/L. Palmer/P. Perchinsky/H. Belt/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
L. Miller/J. Kugel/G. Lavery/K. Miller/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
H. Hammon/S. Smiley/S. Preston/S. kullman/E. Melody (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Mortazavi/D. Wallace/T. Lee/R. Mulligan/F. LaBianca (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
C. Adams/R. Hinrichs/L. Moen/G. Van Dyke/Z. Vogel (Cox)/
 
    Squamscott River Club (A)
M. Blake/A. Stucke/K. Spencer/L. Sexton/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. london/E. Kennedy/S. Wright/R. Straeb/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
R. White/E. Cagliostro/K. Burke/C. Sawyer/M. Mandarano (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/E. Pietz/E. Fass/A. Viegut/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
J. Kelly/A. Glazer/K. Benham/B. Strobeck/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. McNeill/J. Raphaelson/K. Drohan/M. Drohan/S. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/C. Carlander/D. Devlyn/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
M. MARCUS/S. Milby/E. Paasche/A. Smith/K. Korngiebel (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
N. Dib/S. Helduser/G. Baker/B. Ridgway/S. Ghattas (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Stecyk/K. Thiim/G. Ott/A. Goldsher/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Garth/O. Leclerc/E. Tracy/M. Henry/V. Jeyadev (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
H. Simmerly/B. Ward/A. Crawmer/m. miller/S. Koussa (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Nitzken/M. Smith/M. Schuster/K. Curry/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
S. Klein/K. Burns/M. Eddins/N. Lakin/L. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. Savage/T. McShea/D. Covert/E. Dougherty/A. Wesolowski (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. McLaughlin/K. Eddie/K. Bower/I. Johnston/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
C. Russell/D. Pezzuto/L. Ellis/E. Xie/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/J. Remley/M. Troyan/N. Stone/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/T. Rice/S. Orlov/N. Joshi/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Lade/C. Bunker/L. Roman/M. Murphy/G. Boylan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/I. Gray/K. Lummis/C. Stetson Dibble/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
Z. Brown/G. Francis/K. Rendon/G. Garcia/K. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
G. Townley/R. Smith/E. Hollis/M. Burn/I. Rooney (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Neary/R. Rosner/G. George/J. McAleer/L. Blank (Cox)/
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
H. potter/L. Zecca/S. Conlin/J. Konopka/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Walter/A. Farnan/S. Carlson/A. Altman/E. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
C. Cameron/N. Bukovec/S. Kohut/S. Donnelly/e. wynne (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Lonas/M. Kay/K. Gosch/R. Williams/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Barry/A. McAuliffe/M. Mazzio-Manson/M. Milway/R. Crunkleton (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
A. Kolar/A. DiMatteo/A. Murphy/L. Dolishny/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
M. Vieli/T. Mackey/W. Lu/H. Maxwell/G. Herrick (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
 
    Harriton Boat Club (A)
A. Daley-Gibson/B. Pelletier/T. Haugh/G. Yagodich/J. Manning (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/T. Kuligowski/B. Price/K. Mclaughlan/S. Bynum (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Heindl/A. Eills/K. Healy/C. Dunn/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Kislowski/H. Letendre/S. Kelley/R. Kelley/M. Cote (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Laurence/K. Cole/O. Ozkurt/R. Shay/E. Cole (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
F. Young/B. Burgess/r. plaisir/D. Dabilis/T. Beane (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. Dexter/E. Wherry/G. Mitzen/A. Feist/K. Axelrod (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
S. Ellis/G. Rett/S. Fournier/S. Latour/D. Rapp (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/J. Brounstein/M. Bortells/N. Kinmont/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
C. Orlyk/N. Kura/S. Mysliwiec/L. Murawski/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/L. Quinones/C. McCarthy/C. Bunuan/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Wolfson/L. Simmonds/F. Mullin/A. Brown/C. Grim (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
C. Haines/M. Kloske/A. Patz/A. Johnson/M. Mosley (Cox)
 
    Miss Porter's School (A)
E. Cowan De Wolf/E. Morris/E. Howell/A. Wertheimer/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
E. Lucchetta/E. Young/T. Maidens/R. Zahorchak/J. Todd (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
M. Watanabe/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/M. Adley/B. Dugas (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
C. Quaintance/A. Key/A. Wout/M. O'Neill/J. Kokot (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Cunningham/A. Zornow/E. Riley/O. Maier/M. Gabriel (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/A. Shea/K. Wilson/S. Forty/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Di Salvo/L. Schnepp/F. Aronson/A. Mustafaraj/A. Grammatica (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
c. o'brien/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/K. McGinley/C. Plunkett/G. Campano/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Hickey/S. Hansen/C. Cleary/K. Lustig/M. Barkenbush/R. Mumau/E. Gorberg/E. Hu/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/J. Ciocca/S. Theige/A. McAffrey/X. Yousey/R. McMeekin/M. Epps/A. Fall/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/O. Richards/A. Smith/E. Hopkins/H. Howe/B. Travis/A. ALBRIGHT/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/L. Noah/M. Levine/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/S. Commesso/I. Ott/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/M. Suppiger/Q. Mulligan/M. Cvitanovic/R. Eversole/J. Hosler/R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/C. Notarfrancesco/G. Johnson/K. Johnson/C. Everett/E. Rigney/J. Stevens/E. Doherty/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/M. McEachern/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/V. Miller/E. Greenlee/E. Milbrath/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Cornacchia/A. Bernhardt/K. Kynast/L. Squitieri/L. Davis/T. Lust/P. Cleary/K. Caione/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Wierschem/E. Ashton/J. Sinkus/M. Smith/M. Urich/J. Catalano/K. Feeney/P. Libasci/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. Upton/C. Greenlaw/A. George/C. Babbott-Ward/L. Checkovich/E. Kaye/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
E. McGreevey/C. KNOX/G. Comerford/M. Lauinger/J. Hunt/M. Carlton/D. Mischler/A. Uzzo/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Justiniano/K. Wilbur/A. Bender/K. Murphy/R. Kenny/M. Cleary/C. Zysk/e. gaffney/B. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Mellor/K. Trudeau/C. Powell/R. Saalman/J. Adams/J. Boyer/A. Holman/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Stoffel/R. Foote/M. French/L. Hayes/R. Nitschelm/H. Forgo/C. Noyes/C. Robb/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/H. Todoroff/M. Brown/R. Straeb/A. Munoz/G. Munoz/T. Dilan/S. london/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. merian/M. Lipsett/D. Donnelly/O. Kelley/A. Lipsett/M. Townsend/L. Kourafas/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. McEwan/I. Wyerman/H. Yazdani/I. Bogart/K. Clark/F. Keto/a. polise/M. Stone/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/H. Smith/M. Mello/H. YOUNG/S. Seeley/E. Cholakian/J. Flohr/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/G. Beery/C. Ewing/G. Cotter/I. Garcia-Camargo/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/S. Sullivan/E. Cerbins/K. Diffley/A. Sutrick/B. Stillman/M. Hadcock/S. Broomfield/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Sherman/S. Capuzzi/M. Leone/M. McDermott/A. Baccile/C. Kwapinski/B. Taylor/M. Kent/M. Gilligan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/I. Holmes/M. Gregerson/M. Mastrorilli/M. Angeli/H. Davis/C. Chen/K. Setter/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
J. Comerford/V. Matsinger/O. Tice-Carroll/a. natale/M. Fitzpatrick/B. McMahon/R. Sandquist/K. CORDERO/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Joyce/C. Newman/K. Schretter/L. Johnson/I. Miller/N. Bukovac/M. Cottingham/M. Stilp/J. Bergquist (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Chenen/M. Pearson/E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/I. Beckler/S. Creskoff/E. Shannon/J. Duan (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/A. Filan/C. Warmath/S. Morton/E. Taylor/A. Herrera/A. Pitzel/R. Anderson/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Czeisler/N. Thomas/a. smith/F. Marota/S. Mason/E. Elder/M. Franck/J. Giroux/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
O. kielt/E. Ptashnik/G. Gulyas/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/K. Semanision/E. Truss/M. Packer/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
O. Farrar/C. Kilmer/B. Smeulders/L. O'Dell/E. Ash/H. Mesmer/L. Williamson/A. Bowman/O. Bleier (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/H. Anderson/T. Federspiel/F. Hausmann/K. Kirschner/E. Dolan/J. Faulkner/A. Ness/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Kennedy-Moore/B. Parker/I. Roemer/S. Closser/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/A. Vinci/G. perrotte/J. Armetta/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Compeau/S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/H. Heffernan/S. Stephenson/O. Robinson/K. Biese/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Fox/L. Heinz/S. Winbush/J. Fabian/T. Kimmy/T. Trovato/M. Tsudis/A. Novak/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. DeVore/I. Myers/L. NAVARRETE/A. Lee/M. Lesser/A. Lehman/A. Pyne/C. Chambers/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Donabedian/M. Eberth/M. Gibson/C. Moynihan/B. Moynihan/G. Rex/B. Warshafsky/T. Gustafson/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Keniston/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. Kiejna/L. Metelmann/A. Judge/O. Brevnova/E. Gharibian/A. Jaeger/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
o. chase/Y. Gu/C. Ressler/N. Vitt/J. Hughes/A. Duffy/J. Larkin/S. Talucci/C. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
M. Shapiro/E. Riano-Mojica/E. Reeves/S. Kleinheksel/S. Matossian/O. Leoni/O. Rubinfeld/L. Miller/A. Saam (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Abrunzo/K. Augerman/G. Brown/H. Fitzpatrick/J. Essery/M. Thomson/O. Jose/L. Kelly/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
O. Paxson/G. D'Aloia/G. Berg/E. Funck/A. Baumeister/M. McDermott/M. Ball/I. Russell/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Stewart-Maddox/K. Perkins/A. Johnson/M. Nichols/S. McMahan/G. Poole/E. Arthur/L. Bollinger/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
L. Hoole/E. Meade/H. Raymond/K. Molina/M. Angelopoulos /J. Walters/H. Meade/M. Rogers/J. Armenia (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
M. Greeley/C. Dowd/F. Rymal/G. Gordon/M. Archbold/S. Romberger/C. carpenter/D. Caruso/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Beckman/A. Hain/A. Breen/C. Moore/A. Baughman/K. Lockwood/S. Wilson-Leslie/M. Jones/N. Tang (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
N. Mackey/K. Castillo/S. Fegan/M. abdelwahab/G. Gerald/S. Padgett/j. makomva/A. Roberto/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
M. Salah/L. Maranto/M. O'Brien/J. Miksis/S. Nelson-Maney/S. Wilson/M. Maniatis/E. Sorenson/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Koerner/E. Morin/A. Hansen/J. Frazier/L. MCCURDY/C. Williams/J. Armstrong/S. Burch/S. Phua (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
B. Martin/C. Pazderski/A. Sickles/M. Gundrum/J. Serina/A. Matrassi/C. Griskowitz/M. Dodd/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Elliott/I. Pinilla/J. Rothfield/L. Meyer-Wilson/L. Zaidenberg/M. Paul/A. Poses/A. Miro/F. Goldstein (Cox)/
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
 
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. johnson/M. Price/T. Cox/o. epstein/T. Goode/A. Jordan/R. Roberts/E. Johnson/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kaidy/H. Millner/B. Bartenfelder/E. Smith/E. Flaugh/S. Major/A. Alvarez/S. Cavanagh/M. Cameron (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
E. Andrews/A. Lofstedt/A. Butterworth/P. Savage/G. Coni/A. Scambler/A. McIntyre/O. Colehan/K. Nunan (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
K. Kerrick/C. Cornacchia/M. Corwen/A. Hornick/E. Tonkel/C. Soltz/H. Weingartner/A. Lee/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/E. Norris/A. McGinn/I. Grant/V. Cheij/M. Quinby/M. Trost/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Barbosa/K. Edwardson/P. Barth/A. Ryan/A. Dimitri/M. Hogan/T. Driscoll/C. Kulowiec/C. Eagan (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
L. Pell/S. Doyle/E. Kinstel/C. Wilson/C. Biow/A. Foresman/S. Daniels/S. Pankoff/C. Dailey (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Landi/G. LeBlanc/S. McClendon/E. Schoen/M. Strangia/K. Mariano/M. McDonald/T. Palmer/S. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Heimlich/E. Traun/L. Knoll/H. Maxfield/E. Austrums/E. Fahlsing/M. Mazarguil/K. Schubert/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Sekhon/E. Veber/A. Lengel/H. Butler/A. Ntagkounakis/C. Hunt/O. Serban/A. Nazer/G. LaTorre (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Ray/I. De Vengoechea/S. Hernandez/A. Duffy/G. Morrison/A. Schlesinger/H. Prindle/P. Suarez/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
L. Evans/J. Emery/S. Lowell/L. Hagerstrom/L. Sullivan/A. Thenin/A. Schulte/O. Freud/K. Osterholtz (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connell/M. Lemos/N. Redgrave/E. Hazen/Z. Preminger/J. Roudebush/T. Pittas/S. Herscovici/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
S. Sebastian/S. Stickney/N. Dunning/G. Bagdonas/D. Giese/K. Garber/K. Fabrizio/E. Case/M. Case (Cox)/
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ayres/E. Perry/G. Malerba/E. Morales/M. Shook/S. White/S. Criswell/M. Gianakopoulos/K. Reinis (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
I. Billinge/N. Ceballos/B. Frias/D. Quezada/S. Carter/Y. Alvarez/S. Stephanopoulos/A. Muratovic/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
N. Backus/V. Hicks/K. Brandao/L. McClanahan/N. Schermerhorn /L. Brown/D. Swann/M. Fults/S. Brown (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
D. Cuartas/E. Pierce/Z. Mollencop/M. Finley/A. Taylor/A. Krobot/R. Mays/L. Kassilke/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Harris/H. Pearlman/I. D'Angelo/M. Amihava/E. Hudson/M. Duignan/E. Graff/H. Sdao/E. St. John Sutton (Cox)/
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Deku/A. Hinkle/A. Ruse/C. Szymanski/M. Basista/M. Mack/M. Dzotsi/H. Meiers/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Ford/J. Glynn/M. Ashooh/E. Peach/V. Thibeault/M. Kearns/E. Gauthier/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
C. Hancock/H. Elliott/J. Telman/K. Herwig/A. Calianos/G. Cox/E. Conway/L. Fournier/G. Cox (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Vlahos/N. Peleda/S. Maroney/I. Soldano/K. Melkonian/J. Thoet/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change