51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Younger/S. Hadler-Olsen/J. Geluk/M. Stralka/J. Kennel/M. Breard/A. Collenette/B. Laurberg/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/J. Heder/J. Fargo/J. Moore/C. Ippolito/C. Redhead/a. schotter/C. Ives/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/S. Volianitis/D. Kennedy/G. Henry/R. Rodriguez/M. Fountain/W. Browder/D. LeFebvre/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/D. Burden/M. Still/P. Nordell/J. Smith/E. Patton/E. Hewitt/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
R. Stanhope/M. McGowan/G. Pooley/J. Searle/C. Roberts/H. Worden/J. Michels/E. Bellamy/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Randall/D. Wragg/E. PARRISH/B. Armstrong/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
C. Andrews/M. Crotty/H. Backer/G. Ritter/M. Michalowski/M. Vatis/C. Magid/A. Ballard/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/M. Williams/t. killick/A. Theed/D. Riches/R. Humphrey/S. Harries/P. Halford/L. Harris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/R. Lynch/J. Coyne/P. Donohoe/J. Bernblum/O. Schueller/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/T. Howes/D. Wagener/K. Ivkovic/O. Simanovsky/S. McKiernan/K. Correll/E. McCall/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/F. DUCROS/S. RIETH/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/N. LOURDAUX/J. MATHIEU/R. GAILLAC/M. MATHIS (Cox)/
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/D. Johnson/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/R. Lesnau/C. Pieper/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/M. Hess/C. Altekruse/A. Shealy/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/R. Jaugstetter (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/C. Gaylord/D. Huntington/P. Thomas/S. Morss/T. Marks/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/A. Jackson/G. Friel/H. Gigas/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)/
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/A. Hewitt/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Toulmin/M. LaForme/C. Carroll/R. Cherwinski/B. Love/P. Mudroch/G. Gage/J. Dwyer/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/R. Twarkins/C. Massing/J. Kostal/S. Pape/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/J. Reichenbach/E. Chandler/K. Jomo/J. Duke/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/D. Chernoff/A. Boileau/W. Calder/J. Kermond/P. Milde/H. Fulweiler/G. Soghikian (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
A. Bowling/S. Dooley/j. robson/J. Ewans/W. Saunders/A. Tyler/M. Panter/A. Seddon/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Sacchetti/P. Perry/C. Petruzziello/D. Keyser/J. Hintlian/L. Dahmen/V. Hollingsworth/P. Hoffman/K. Hintlian (Cox)/
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/M. Owyang (Cox)
 
    Hingham Harbor Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/M. Blasetti/D. McCaig/P. Neat/W. Greer/S. McCaig/P. Finney/S. Corwin/R. Spofford (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
R. Schenck/B. Fisher/S. Anderson/G. Smith/G. Loucks/R. Storm/H. Chataway/G. May/K. Dirks (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. O'Connor/D. Lister/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/B. McGowan/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Tripler/S. Graff/S. Schweighauser/R. Sloman/T. Rizzo/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/J. kelley/R. Pollock/B. White/g. murray/B. Millar/S. Lockhart/k. stone/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/P. Prioleau/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Hayes/T. Wood/C. Allsopp/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/P. Knight/V. Krizek/r. brayton/F. Fischer/D. Miksic/E. Kakas /M. McGuirk/D. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Conroy/P. Thompson/P. Thomas/T. Keany/M. Pfeiffer/J. Ring/P. Gruber/I. Hayes/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
W. Davies/K. Quackenbush/K. Buesing/C. Cline/W. Washburn/J. Dux/M. Griffin/W. Buhler/L. Rapp (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/D. Ordway/M. Coates/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/J. Malarkey/P. Desjardins/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
P. Robinson/D. Bakinowski/j. McIver/M. Hyde/P. Flack/T. Kohler/J. Born/N. Gallaher/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/R. Phillips/w. mastalski/P. McGrath/T. Barron/C. Seybolt/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Canottieri Roma (A)
I. Massimo/T. Gualtiero/C. Giorgio/R. Luigi/M. Fabrizio/G. Mario/C. Emanuele/B. Mascarenhas/B. Tito (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Brittain/S. Haskell/C. Carlson/P. Peterson/P. Connors/R. Johnson/P. McNally/D. Schnobrich/E. Majernik (Cox)
 
    OARS of Rhode Island (A)
D. Tower/J. Thornell/J. MacKenzie/K. Green/J. Hyman/S. Flagg/M. DelVecchio/C. Yun/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Christ's College Boat Club (A)
P. Barton/G. Whittaker/R. Nelson/A. Jordan/A. Docwra/J. Beach/C. Wolfe/J. Preddy/J. Dallman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/P. Orford/P. Floss/P. Klenk/A. Rawson/C. Nikopoulos/M. Cajolet/J. Raichek/G. Miner (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/G. Narver/B. Lamka/W. Perkins/R. Chapin/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/J. Holt/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Rannells/F. Slatter/W. Mummery/g. rollans/M. Crowder/R. Swart/D. Lynass/B. Sabey/J. McGuinness (Cox)
 
    Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania (A)
 
    Willem III Rowing Club (A)
w. kamerman/h. van oostrom/j. wijers/w. val/h. helmonds/e. witte/w. maschhaupt/h. van der lely/k. hodde (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
J. Bea/M. May/M. Weber/B. Okeefe/J. Ciani/W. Creagan/D. Frick/M. Kapicka/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
D. Barclay/T. Crimmins/R. Dupcak/B. Boericke/D. Utter/D. Kearing/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Klose/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
H. Matsui/M. Wada/K. Bloomer/M. Unose/A. Adachi/M. Kumagai/T. Iso/N. Ishizuka/T. Furumi (Cox)
 
    Foss Hill Boat Club (A)
V. Broderick/M. Stewart/J. Shaw/J. Raymond/F. Cressman/D. Myers/M. Donnella/E. Leichtling/P. Boison (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Nash/M. Davis/B. Johnson/G. Spooner/D. Frost/B. Boxer Wachler/R. Reichart/R. Yocum/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/M. Wattai/S. Lovett/m. Dezsi/D. Hagen/R. Jones/J. Chlebnik/S. Ziemba/J. Schaumann (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/J. Snody/G. Springer/C. Webster/J. O'Brien/M. norelius/S. Spiering/W. Hume/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. O'Brien/S. Kline/A. Crockett/S. Francia/J. palchikoff/H. Frykman/M. Cate/M. perrot/M. Mason (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Arends/K. Amdur/M. Scully/A. Moore/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Porter/C. McHugh/K. Boyd/A. Killeen/G. Brownell/W. Tobiasson/L. McCarty/M. Benson/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
A. Gill/J. Machan/L. Wymer/N. Ashcroft/J. Burne/J. Wilby/H. Mangan/A. Leemputten/D. Yarrow (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/E. Miles/C. Schneider/K. Worthington/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Starr/T. Stevens/N. Siemens/L. Place/T. Bumstead/M. Mayers/S. Spens/K. Winter/J. Helble (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/B. Borchelt/S. Hingley/A. Jonik/E. Kent/N. Vespoli/J. Geer/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Sheckler/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/S. Phillips/K. Johnson/B. Seaton/E. Horsnell/S. Clark (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
C. Love/N. Fischer/A. Lunn/K. Saunders/M. Stranges/R. Hubble/a. wright buelow/B. Cameron/L. Schubert (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Pelmas/C. Mehaffey/R. Spray/J. Lane/K. Marsh/T. Doggett/A. Ward/K. Kuhlthau/L. Flavin (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/D. Barnes/C. Hamilton/T. Capozzola/C. VanWyk/L. Cianfarani/D. Howk/P. Tuz/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. James/S. Kendall/k. Agersborg/R. Sudduth/K. Fowks/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/L. Detlefsen/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/D. Feierabend/E. Szigethy/K. Stutz/S. Folan/J. Meder/M. Busis/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
D. Dyer/M. Johnson/M. Laskaris/J. Katarincic /K. Briscoe/C. Truman/D. Hannam/C. Richards/L. Kasler (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/A. Wunderlin/A. Berner-Hays/J. Metzger/E. Nelson/A. Lynch/J. Sullivan/T. Sevareid/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/D. Klingaman/C. MacColl/M. Wilkie/N. Warren/J. Watson/S. Keller/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
E. Hart/I. Bagshaw/J. Brophy/D. Weil/D. Kendall/D. Anton/O. Blackburn/c. keller/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Canottieri Roma (A)
S. Maria/M. Francesca/C. Romana/F. Elisabetta/L. Gabriella/M. frances/C. Maria/B. Patrizia/S. Simone (Cox)/
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/M. Vancore/K. Brooks/J. Blue/L. Hartung/K. Allen/K. Bearor/K. Andrews/R. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Terrien/S. Bezanson/F. DeSautelle/K. Clark/K. Bungart/B. Crawford/H. Kargula/H. Weger/E. Brown (Cox)/
 
    Tideway Scullers School (A)
P. Daws/C. French/C. Allen/M. Mortimer/A. Brewer/C. Delmar/Z. Burns/X. Neale/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
M. Osterloh/A. Killpack/K. Coggan/B. Bentley/E. Dietrich/K. deFremery/B. Berling/M. Donaldson/M. May (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Higgins/S. Stevenson/J. Williams/S. Dagher/J. Walker/M. Giovenelli/C. Levey/C. Mannix/D. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/C. Lange/M. Klutey/C. Engh/C. Schoen/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/E. Tobey/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Yee/L. Scott/L. Colban/V. Barnes/C. Slack/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/D. Sinski/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/M. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Adventure Out! (A)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Teborek/N. Crome/M. Friend/c. edwards/M. Miller/J. Smith-Deitz/M. Shepatin/M. Wooten/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
Z. Altshuler/G. Roudebush
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
G. Marteal/C. Sharp-O'Connor
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Plaut/N. Plaut
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
H. Snow/T. Golstein/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Banbury/D. Korsun
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk/A. Kelly/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
A. Panchella/M. Dogan
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. McAlpine/O. Voelkner
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Martensson/K. Andersen/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/F. Conley
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Orner/J. Norton
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Habjan/J. Schlyer
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Martinez/C. Israel
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
 
    Stowe Sculling Club (A)
G. Shcherbakov/A. Buswell
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Farnham/h. hardman
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Winsor/J. Walsh
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
D. Kruger/G. Catinella/
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
A. Williams III/T. Moyer
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. DePalo/R. Smith
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Grice/P. Palmer
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Tengdin/A. Margotta
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/A. Kern
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
B. Allan/S. Ward
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
A. Kaufman/S. Smiley
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
D. Crameri/M. Ukropina/
 
    Nassau Rowing Club (A)
L. Fountain/L. Pyfrom
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Kirschman/K. Isaacson
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
K. Woolley/R. Sullivan
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
A. Del Vescovo/P. Keenan
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (B)
o. Stocker/O. Arzt-Jones
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Quinn/P. Leung
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Pavlovich/R. Parejo
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
D. Braatz/H. Davis/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Legendre/C. Hannon
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Kinghorn/T. McEvoy
 
    The Haverford School (A)
S. Zelov/W. Pechet
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
C. Rivera/J. Zebrowski/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
L. Finning/B. Beretvas
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
R. Merenfeld/H. Shanahan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Smith/A. Woo
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
N. Everett/Q. Basiren/
 
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
c. o'brien/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/K. McGinley/C. Plunkett/G. Campano/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Hickey/S. Hansen/C. Cleary/K. Lustig/M. Barkenbush/R. Mumau/E. Gorberg/E. Hu/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/J. Ciocca/S. Theige/A. McAffrey/X. Yousey/R. McMeekin/M. Epps/A. Fall/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/O. Richards/A. Smith/E. Hopkins/H. Howe/B. Travis/A. ALBRIGHT/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/L. Noah/M. Levine/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/S. Commesso/I. Ott/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/M. Suppiger/Q. Mulligan/M. Cvitanovic/R. Eversole/J. Hosler/R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/C. Notarfrancesco/G. Johnson/K. Johnson/C. Everett/E. Rigney/J. Stevens/E. Doherty/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/M. McEachern/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/V. Miller/E. Greenlee/E. Milbrath/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Cornacchia/A. Bernhardt/K. Kynast/L. Squitieri/L. Davis/T. Lust/P. Cleary/K. Caione/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Wierschem/E. Ashton/J. Sinkus/M. Smith/M. Urich/J. Catalano/K. Feeney/P. Libasci/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. Upton/C. Greenlaw/A. George/C. Babbott-Ward/L. Checkovich/E. Kaye/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
E. McGreevey/C. KNOX/G. Comerford/M. Lauinger/J. Hunt/M. Carlton/D. Mischler/A. Uzzo/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Justiniano/K. Wilbur/A. Bender/K. Murphy/R. Kenny/M. Cleary/C. Zysk/e. gaffney/B. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Mellor/K. Trudeau/C. Powell/R. Saalman/J. Adams/J. Boyer/A. Holman/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Stoffel/R. Foote/M. French/L. Hayes/R. Nitschelm/H. Forgo/C. Noyes/C. Robb/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/H. Todoroff/M. Brown/R. Straeb/A. Munoz/G. Munoz/T. Dilan/S. london/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. merian/M. Lipsett/D. Donnelly/O. Kelley/A. Lipsett/M. Townsend/L. Kourafas/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. McEwan/I. Wyerman/H. Yazdani/I. Bogart/K. Clark/F. Keto/a. polise/M. Stone/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/H. Smith/M. Mello/H. YOUNG/S. Seeley/E. Cholakian/J. Flohr/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/G. Beery/C. Ewing/G. Cotter/I. Garcia-Camargo/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/S. Sullivan/E. Cerbins/K. Diffley/A. Sutrick/B. Stillman/M. Hadcock/S. Broomfield/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Sherman/S. Capuzzi/M. Leone/M. McDermott/A. Baccile/C. Kwapinski/B. Taylor/M. Kent/M. Gilligan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/I. Holmes/M. Gregerson/M. Mastrorilli/M. Angeli/H. Davis/C. Chen/K. Setter/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
J. Comerford/V. Matsinger/O. Tice-Carroll/a. natale/M. Fitzpatrick/B. McMahon/R. Sandquist/K. CORDERO/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Joyce/C. Newman/K. Schretter/L. Johnson/I. Miller/N. Bukovac/M. Cottingham/M. Stilp/J. Bergquist (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Chenen/M. Pearson/E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/I. Beckler/S. Creskoff/E. Shannon/J. Duan (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/A. Filan/C. Warmath/S. Morton/E. Taylor/A. Herrera/A. Pitzel/R. Anderson/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Czeisler/N. Thomas/a. smith/F. Marota/S. Mason/E. Elder/M. Franck/J. Giroux/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
O. kielt/E. Ptashnik/G. Gulyas/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/K. Semanision/E. Truss/M. Packer/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
O. Farrar/C. Kilmer/B. Smeulders/L. O'Dell/E. Ash/H. Mesmer/L. Williamson/A. Bowman/O. Bleier (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/H. Anderson/T. Federspiel/F. Hausmann/K. Kirschner/E. Dolan/J. Faulkner/A. Ness/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Kennedy-Moore/B. Parker/I. Roemer/S. Closser/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/A. Vinci/G. perrotte/J. Armetta/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Compeau/S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/H. Heffernan/S. Stephenson/O. Robinson/K. Biese/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Fox/L. Heinz/S. Winbush/J. Fabian/T. Kimmy/T. Trovato/M. Tsudis/A. Novak/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. DeVore/I. Myers/L. NAVARRETE/A. Lee/M. Lesser/A. Lehman/A. Pyne/C. Chambers/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Donabedian/M. Eberth/M. Gibson/C. Moynihan/B. Moynihan/G. Rex/B. Warshafsky/T. Gustafson/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Keniston/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. Kiejna/L. Metelmann/A. Judge/O. Brevnova/E. Gharibian/A. Jaeger/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
o. chase/Y. Gu/C. Ressler/N. Vitt/J. Hughes/A. Duffy/J. Larkin/S. Talucci/C. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
M. Shapiro/E. Riano-Mojica/E. Reeves/S. Kleinheksel/S. Matossian/O. Leoni/O. Rubinfeld/L. Miller/A. Saam (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Abrunzo/K. Augerman/G. Brown/H. Fitzpatrick/J. Essery/M. Thomson/O. Jose/L. Kelly/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
O. Paxson/G. D'Aloia/G. Berg/E. Funck/A. Baumeister/M. McDermott/M. Ball/I. Russell/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Stewart-Maddox/K. Perkins/A. Johnson/M. Nichols/S. McMahan/G. Poole/E. Arthur/L. Bollinger/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
L. Hoole/E. Meade/H. Raymond/K. Molina/M. Angelopoulos /J. Walters/H. Meade/M. Rogers/J. Armenia (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
M. Greeley/C. Dowd/F. Rymal/G. Gordon/M. Archbold/S. Romberger/C. carpenter/D. Caruso/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Beckman/A. Hain/A. Breen/C. Moore/A. Baughman/K. Lockwood/S. Wilson-Leslie/M. Jones/N. Tang (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
N. Mackey/K. Castillo/S. Fegan/M. abdelwahab/G. Gerald/S. Padgett/j. makomva/A. Roberto/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
M. Salah/L. Maranto/M. O'Brien/J. Miksis/S. Nelson-Maney/S. Wilson/M. Maniatis/E. Sorenson/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Koerner/E. Morin/A. Hansen/J. Frazier/L. MCCURDY/C. Williams/J. Armstrong/S. Burch/S. Phua (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
B. Martin/C. Pazderski/A. Sickles/M. Gundrum/J. Serina/A. Matrassi/C. Griskowitz/M. Dodd/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Elliott/I. Pinilla/J. Rothfield/L. Meyer-Wilson/L. Zaidenberg/M. Paul/A. Poses/A. Miro/F. Goldstein (Cox)/
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
 
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. johnson/M. Price/T. Cox/o. epstein/T. Goode/A. Jordan/R. Roberts/E. Johnson/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kaidy/H. Millner/B. Bartenfelder/E. Smith/E. Flaugh/S. Major/A. Alvarez/S. Cavanagh/M. Cameron (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
E. Andrews/A. Lofstedt/A. Butterworth/P. Savage/G. Coni/A. Scambler/A. McIntyre/O. Colehan/K. Nunan (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
K. Kerrick/C. Cornacchia/M. Corwen/A. Hornick/E. Tonkel/C. Soltz/H. Weingartner/A. Lee/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/E. Norris/A. McGinn/I. Grant/V. Cheij/M. Quinby/M. Trost/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Barbosa/K. Edwardson/P. Barth/A. Ryan/A. Dimitri/M. Hogan/T. Driscoll/C. Kulowiec/C. Eagan (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
L. Pell/S. Doyle/E. Kinstel/C. Wilson/C. Biow/A. Foresman/S. Daniels/S. Pankoff/C. Dailey (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Landi/G. LeBlanc/S. McClendon/E. Schoen/M. Strangia/K. Mariano/M. McDonald/T. Palmer/S. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Heimlich/E. Traun/L. Knoll/H. Maxfield/E. Austrums/E. Fahlsing/M. Mazarguil/K. Schubert/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Sekhon/E. Veber/A. Lengel/H. Butler/A. Ntagkounakis/C. Hunt/O. Serban/A. Nazer/G. LaTorre (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Ray/I. De Vengoechea/S. Hernandez/A. Duffy/G. Morrison/A. Schlesinger/H. Prindle/P. Suarez/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
L. Evans/J. Emery/S. Lowell/L. Hagerstrom/L. Sullivan/A. Thenin/A. Schulte/O. Freud/K. Osterholtz (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connell/M. Lemos/N. Redgrave/E. Hazen/Z. Preminger/J. Roudebush/T. Pittas/S. Herscovici/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
S. Sebastian/S. Stickney/N. Dunning/G. Bagdonas/D. Giese/K. Garber/K. Fabrizio/E. Case/M. Case (Cox)/
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ayres/E. Perry/G. Malerba/E. Morales/M. Shook/S. White/S. Criswell/M. Gianakopoulos/K. Reinis (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
I. Billinge/N. Ceballos/B. Frias/D. Quezada/S. Carter/Y. Alvarez/S. Stephanopoulos/A. Muratovic/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
N. Backus/V. Hicks/K. Brandao/L. McClanahan/N. Schermerhorn /L. Brown/D. Swann/M. Fults/S. Brown (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
D. Cuartas/E. Pierce/Z. Mollencop/M. Finley/A. Taylor/A. Krobot/R. Mays/L. Kassilke/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Harris/H. Pearlman/I. D'Angelo/M. Amihava/E. Hudson/M. Duignan/E. Graff/H. Sdao/E. St. John Sutton (Cox)/
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Deku/A. Hinkle/A. Ruse/C. Szymanski/M. Basista/M. Mack/M. Dzotsi/H. Meiers/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Ford/J. Glynn/M. Ashooh/E. Peach/V. Thibeault/M. Kearns/E. Gauthier/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
C. Hancock/H. Elliott/J. Telman/K. Herwig/A. Calianos/G. Cox/E. Conway/L. Fournier/G. Cox (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Vlahos/N. Peleda/S. Maroney/I. Soldano/K. Melkonian/J. Thoet/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
    Princeton University (A)
J. Cabanas/C. Wawrzonek/D. Hogan/C. Howie/C. Kerr/J. Sincavage/I. Brown/H. Shure/S. Henningson (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
I. Klein/A. Dempsey/D. Bridgwater/C. Wales/S. Frum/J. Kelly/A. Dupuis/N. Laurberg/J. Dreben (Cox)
 
    Cornell University (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Lenhart/D. Smith/A. Twist/P. Henson/P. Schmidt/C. Lambert/J. Devlin/T. McGee/J. Carlson (Cox)/
 
    National Training Centre (A)
E. Woelfl/N. Pratt/M. Lattimer/B. Hodge/S. Garcia-Alvarez/E. Cheng/T. Watson/J. Rendall/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
N. Keenan/J. Mazaira/M. Lieber/S. Ward/J. Ford/A. Keenan/J. Ebner/J. Wang/A. Weinrich (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
T. Foster/W. Van Fossen/M. Segal/W. Harrington/B. Kelleher/G. Roy Liguori/A. Velte/N. Baily/E. Block (Cox)/
 
    Princeton University (B)
K. Michalec/W. Van Cleve/P. Watt/J. Goble/B. Lange/R. Swanton/T. Valicenti/J. Jablonski/I. Polster (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
L. Mount/J. Liguori/R. Chew/J. Stroming/C. Torres/B. Hunt/L. Green/E. Theriault-Shay/K. Sessa (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Lightweight Rowing (A)
m. guadagno/H. Cawthorne/W. Banfield/D. Rich/W. Allan/C. Tinsman/J. Gao/F. Polak/P. Chow (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
M. Pentaleri/H. Forsythe/S. Haber/S. Walsh/N. Skeen/A. Treubert/A. Schutta/M. Walsh/M. Beiler (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
N. Thomas/A. Harding/M. Podlesak/J. Rogers/E. Rodrigo/M. Steinbrick/I. Meyer/M. Cole/C. Gildea (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
G. Bernick/J. Weller/N. Uzanovic/D. Simovic/A. Seski/J. Blazevic/H. Kieffer/N. Matijevic/K. McCarthy (Cox)/
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
D. Ahimovic/N. Howe/P. Krivokapic/M. Matejka/A. George/H. Schneider/M. Jones/N. Sauder/A. Wu (Cox)
 
    Washington State University Men's Crew (A)
c. crawford/N. Jaeger/j. beech/G. Berger/T. Hickmann/M. Sheremet/A. Ashton/R. McGinnis/A. Kodama (Cox)/
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (B)
 
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change