FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
Aarhus Studenter Roklub |
P. Kræmer/S. Madsen
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
C. Hansen/L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/J. Hill
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
J. Benson/H. Williams
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Buls/K. Kalnberzs
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Luttikhuizen/J. Vliet/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. 't Veld/D. Nieuwland/
|
|
|||
Composite: St.Petersburg, Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz |
S. Mineev/A. Plyushkin
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
S. Morris/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
Composite: Belfast BC, Athlone, Old Collegians |
P. Gallen/D. Campbell/S. Wilmer/B. Dunne/J. Malloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
J. Eggers/G. Lester/N. Pirie/P. Hulett/J. Ankewitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/D. Walker/M. Judson/D. Gordon/E. Sanderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, St.Petersburg, Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz |
V. Eliseev/A. Plyushkin/S. Mineev/V. Sychenkov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
R. Miller/R. Shellman/D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/M. den Broek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/R. Buckeridge/J. Goerens/J. Hill/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Mollet/J. Benson/H. Williams/J. Keyte/M. Baynham-Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/M. Hiromichi/K. Yoshiharu/T. Toshikatsu/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/T. Kakas/r. brayton/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/P. Sandli/D. Findlay/D. Miksic/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Berlin |
F. Plitzner/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/M. Block/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
G. Weigel/D. Brückner/K. Nagler/G. Hartkopf/E. Müller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Llandaff, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/K. 't Veld/A. ten Bruggencate/E. Mors/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
R. Polluste/A. Priede/J. Grikis/J. Paalo/G. Juozas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
T. Bishop/S. Morris/C. Parry/C. Cusack/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
P. Gallen/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet/R. Lavy
|
|
|||
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw |
J. Okrzeja/L. Jankowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Rockford |
R. Anderson/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
A. Chiquet/B. Chiquet
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
R. Jones/J. Kappil
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
N. Millard/H. Hofer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin Ägir, Arkona |
L. Ostrovski/C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/D. Zeitler
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, JBC |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
A. Borghesi/G. Bendandi/
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/J. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/H. Koch
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Ardingly |
P. Atkinson/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
H. Rasmussen/P. Sandli
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
O. Quist Jensen/J. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
G. Battaglia/G. D'alessio
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Celler RV |
J. Dabrowski/S. Tadeusz
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/R. Robertson
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Komuro/K. Yamada
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/H. Oi
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Suzuki/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Turun Soutajat |
M. Salminen/A. Järvinen
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
G. Reigstad/T. Myhrer
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
s. mitchell/t. rainbow
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/D. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/S. Aquilina
|
|
|||
Composite: Randers Roklub, Aarhus |
J. Sørensen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, AS Mantaise |
J. Fage/D. Devez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas |
R. Kernazickas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
Rødvig Roklub |
T. Knudsen/F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Tohn/H. Skjelby
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
D. Carell/B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
S. Richter/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/I. Yokoyama/
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Ludwigshafener RV |
D. Jantz/E. Straube/
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
A. Rascius/R. Bakas
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/P. Refsnes/B. Hjelle/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/E. Godoy/K. Almaas/T. Andersen
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/D. Phillips/S. Radosevic/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Sparsø/C. Mollerp/S. Hansen/T. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
A. Chiquet/B. Chiquet/S. Kreinbrink/T. Oberhauser
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Mindener RV, Lübecker RK |
F. Lauter/R. Kruse/U. Wagner/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Gunn/T. Clay/P. Simpson/D. Jackson
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Gulli/J. Selvik/R. Mandt/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti/F. Gonella/G. Bendandi/U. Bang
|
|
|||
Charleville-Mézières CN |
F. Crépel/B. Navacchia/P. Brédy/F. Navacchia
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino/C. Francesco/F. Paolo
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/L. Riera/J. Salvatella/A. Dutras
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca/I. Frade/J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Estrella Blanca, Sevrier, Remo Llacolén |
P. Louazel/G. Nicholas Holland/C. Munnier/H. Tapia
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
P. Richards/I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/V. Willsch/W. Popp
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Dart Totnes, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/H. Koch/E. Pawlowsky/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/S. Strange/M. Espersen/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
E. Jacobsen/J. Cederkvist/J. Frydendahl/H. Willads
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
O. Jørgensen/O. Quist Jensen/J. Pedersen/C. Manniche
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/B. Pedersen/O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
M. Allwood/M. Bancroft/J. Lush/B. Chapman
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
L. Johansson/J. Jonsson/B. Jonsson/R. Johanssson
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/J. Brischewski/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/G. Beech/D. Simmonds/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Polytechniker RC Zurich, RC Zurich, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/B. Bachmann/R. Glidden/D. Steiner
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Holstebro, Lemvig |
K. Boergesen/J. Jensen/J. Knudsen/M. Korsner Christensen
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/H. Christensson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/J. Hill/R. Martin Fagg/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Kamoi/H. Matsui/T. Murayama/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson/G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/T. Booth/K. Lawton/N. Price
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
p. mullins/s. mitchell/s. hughes/t. rainbow
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Rijnland, WRC Lia |
H. Hazelbag/R. Haberl/D. Johnson/G. Benning
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
M. Grepperud/J. Giltvedt/P. Giltvedt/E. Treider
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Halifax |
J. Tyson/P. Shaw/P. Mudroch/K. Feltmate
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/W. von Behr/G. Loerwald/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
J. Vendrig/J. de Haan/J. Jansze/C. Vente
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bewl |
O. Larsen/l. Wallin/P. Kane/M. Hermansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau/s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont, Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
D. Devez/J. Fage/P. Vassort/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Runcorn, Carlow |
N. Brien/E. Burrows/D. Street/S. Keating
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord/A. Sprokholt/M. Oosterhagen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
D. Carell/B. Parschau/S. Mehl/K. Janke
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/M. Schultz/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
A. Köckeritz/R. Insel/U. Knaack/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/N. Seiffert/M. Sempf/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay/H. Baixinho/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
O. Larsson/B. Therner/E. Zlotnik/B. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz/J. Szarzanowicz/S. Czerwinski
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
K. Suk/G. Nuskern/Z. Betlehem/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
V. Chikov/A. Bukov/T. Dmitry/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
I. Munro/H. Newland
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Landskrona |
B. Nilsson/L. Browall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
C. Dutra/L. Melo
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
P. Warnett/E. Mol/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, JBC |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
S. Randsborg/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Humphries/J. Daley
|
|
|||
Composite: Carlow, Northwich |
S. Keating/B. Meeghan
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Ronne/T. Lysdahl
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Cederkvist/J. Rokkedal
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
T. Solberg/E. Hop
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, North Shore |
T. Jespersen/K. Rudder
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
L. Beccard/W. Knoergen
|
|
|||
Helsingør Roklub |
O. Rasmussen/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
G. Morelli/G. D'alessio
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
A. Di Maria/L. De Martino
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Hürther |
E. Grocki/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC |
R. Miller/R. Shellman
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
W. Gläser/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/J. Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/J. Kiela
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Shimada/S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Suzuki/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Komuro/K. Yamada
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/K. Motoyasu
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Turun Soutajat |
M. Salminen/A. Järvinen
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
C. Krabel/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
N. Shibata/Y. Otani
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Randers Roklub, Aarhus |
J. Sørensen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom/H. De Boer
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
E. Ford/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas |
R. Kernazickas/A. Varnas
|
|
|||
Composite: RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, Germania Köln |
D. Norrenberg/J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Basler RC |
A. Chiquet/R. Meyer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Sundern |
L. Kokoschka/E. Putz
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/H. Bulwan
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Rosenberg/E. Zlotnik
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
O. Larsson/B. Therner
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Pozdeev/M. Bobrov
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
The Bedford Rowing Club |
D. Catlin/M. Harris
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
P. Di Brienza/v. capuano
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC |
W. Dieter/W. Rösch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
Composite: Bagsværd, Roforeningen KVIK |
H. Dehn/J. Petersen/J. Jensen/E. Petersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Lyngby, Skjold |
B. Spanggaard/H. Nohr/S. Rasmussen/P. Skov
|
|
|||
Composite: Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., ASR |
F. Madsen/B. Haslev/P. Kraemer/S. Madsen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/T. Kakas/C. Pieper/
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
D. Findlay/P. Knight/V. Krizek/r. brayton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, Polytechniker RC Zurich, RG Wetzlar, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/E. Rühl/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/B. Luttikhuizen/D. D' Hoore/B. van de Graaf/
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Berglund/B. Andersson/M. Arastoupour/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
A. Rusi/P. Pietilä/M. Salminen/K. Aaltonen
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Taylor/T. Rose/J. Dobbin/W. Evans
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak/P. Schlatermund/K. Schlatermund/R. Szymczak
|
|
|||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Tomon |
T. Hanabusa/F. Takishima/M. Ushimaru/H. Tsurukai
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/H. Takita/Y. Goto/K. Suzuki
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Fredensborg, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Sorø |
L. Haastrup/M. Busk/H. Schmidt/D. Steiner
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, RV Saarbruecken, GPA, Christiania RK |
T. Ahlsand/O. Schäfer/K. Suffert de Cordal/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Yarra Yarra |
J. Hall/J. McCombe/D. Gibb/A. Salisbury
|
|
|||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
Composite: Midnight Sun, MOS-2, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
K. Wechmann/D. Priebe/J. Demers/T. Sawicki/W. Gregorowicz/G. Kanoniczak/E. Grocki/A. Pogorzelski/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Norwalk River, Pocock, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Saarbruecken, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Christiania RK, Sorø, Krakow |
W. Hawkey/T. Ahlsand/O. Schäfer/Z. Adamik/P. Hawkey/J. Stone/M. Busk/B. Borkowska/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, USV TU Dresden, Olympischer RC Rostock, GPA, Berlin, Weybridge, Friesen, Royal Chester |
D. Norrenberg/M. Block/H. Schmidt/K. Salzmann/P. Rayner/J. Parry/V. Zimmert/K. Suffert de Cordal/T. Norrenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, RC-Hamm, Fredensborg, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Colorado Rowing, Durham, Seeclub Zürich, Mindener RV, SC Kuesnacht |
G. Scharlemann/D. Gordon/D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/B. Hogan/C. Lutter/M. Boldt/M. Wurster/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change