Tail of the Lake

  • Hosted By Holy Names Academy & Lake Union Crew
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 4, 2015
break 6:00 AM Coach/Cox/Bow Meeting
1 7:30 AM Flight 1 - Mens 8+
7
2 Flight 1 - Womens 8+
10
3 Flight 1 - Mens Jr 4+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Freeman/D. Scanes/C. Petershagen/D. Lane/E. Senn (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Fitzpatrick/C. Powelson/A. Lopez/J. Collins/J. Warn (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Kipnis/N. Ponto/G. VanWagoner/M. Vail/G. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
S. Willie/B. Kouchakji/E. Grice/I. Vincent/L. Hitterdal (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
    Lakeside School (B)
 
4 Flight 1 - Mens Masters 4+
8
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
D. Kroeger/W. Pitlick/J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
159.8 (70)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Simonson/K. Burney/A. Horner-Devine/K. Fujii/N. Martin (Cox)
16.9 (41)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Tigani/S. Tanner/A. Gorsline/J. Hartmann/A. Rifkin (Cox)
5.5 (35)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)
54.0 (52)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Obey/A. Molchany/T. Redd/E. Phoun/K. Kaiser (Cox)
22.1 (43)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/S. Winter/K. Hansen/B. Barton/J. Pare (Cox)
54.0 (52)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Heyn/J. Winarske/T. Puskas/B. Charters/A. Ramos (Cox)
38.1 (48)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Worthington/S. Merritt/S. Waltar/D. Walker/L. Caldwell (Cox)
99.9 (61)
5 Flight 1 - Mens 1x
22
6 Flight 1 - Mens Novice 8+
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/C. Hynes/H. Haude/K. Samanmit/K. Jarvis/Z. Iqbal/L. Lynch/N. Sheets/B. Schmitz (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Sullivan/C. Kovacevich/S. Bardsley/K. Dickson/M. Baker/A. Pinion/M. Walker/J. Dehart/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Liu/C. Cramer/J. Suther/R. Clemens/L. Menn/H. Hale/D. Lasserre/S. Vainer/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Foster/B. Reid/J. Higuera/A. Stark/J. Cunningham/K. Scheer/O. Hichens/N. Giorgini/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
7 Flight 1 - Mens Jr 2x
15
8 Flight 1 - Mens Masters 2x
12
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
L. Steele/K. Sjoblom
124.8 (65)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/P. Wensley
67.7 (55)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
G. Engel/J. Redrup
72.7 (56)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Rucier/J. Proctor/
10.5 (38)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Ramsey/A. Brodie
63.0 (54)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Taylor/I. Taylor
28.0 (45)
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
P. Hirtle/C. Groom
54.0 (52)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Brien/M. Ripley
94.1 (60)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
E. Puchalla/J. DeMaris
49.8 (51)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
S. Sawyer/E. Pratt
28.0 (45)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
R. Lorentsen/R. Wettach
12.4 (39)
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
C. Smith/R. Leet
58.4 (53)
9 Flight 1 - Womens Collegiate 2-
0
10 Flight 1 - Womens Jr 4+
8
11 Flight 1 - Womens Masters 4+
19
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
A. Blount/R. Bear/J. Willis/E. Samuelson/E. Leonard (Cox)
41.8 (49)
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
T. Galbraith/L. Kriegh/C. Vessenes/M. Derry/K. Campbell (Cox)
28.0 (45)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnston/D. Beach-Rimmer/D. Gallagher/A. Hill/C. Cuevas (Cox)
63.0 (54)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. Pratt/C. Reid/G. Calvin/R. King
112.0 (63)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Ettel/K. Pratt/C. Tallman/S. Traver/L. Summervill (Cox)
14.6 (40)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/S. Harmon/R. Scholz/K. Dietz/B. McCulloch (Cox)
94.1 (60)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/P. Crutcher/M. Ellis/J. Smith/C. Knox (Cox)
131.4 (66)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Lockett/J. Hietter/M. Deering/K. Weisman/A. Bolender (Cox)
83.0 (58)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Price/E. Pitts/J. Culbert/S. Seeman/J. Gile (Cox)
0.8 (30)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. De Leuw/T. Miller/K. McKown/L. Player/M. McLeod (Cox)
25.0 (44)
    Union Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Hays/E. Krogstad/K. Fong/S. Danner/M. Noakes (Cox)/
0.8 (30)
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (B)
s. Entress/S. Haines/K. Hammer/K. Fitzgerald/C. Clark (Cox)
45.7 (50)
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
J. McPhedran/T. Morgan/r. newell/K. Egolf
25.0 (44)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
O. Treciokas/A. Wopat/K. Roach/D. Todd/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
94.1 (60)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
A. Maddox/E. Sobotka/S. Greenberg/A. Parker
0.0 (24)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Biery/C. Ansberry/M. Coffren-Barton/B. Calvert/S. Stewart (Cox)
45.7 (50)
    Union Bay Rowing Club (B)
E. Rose/M. Chiasson/M. Mittag/S. Sakr (Cox)/
0.0 (0)
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
A. Mendlein/A. Long/K. Kai/A. Sigel
0.4 (29)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
K. Reith/L. McGinnis/N. Johnston/E. Hoppe/A. Swift (Cox)
49.8 (51)
12 Flight 1 - Womens Novice 8+
9
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Wanner/C. Snyder/D. PEREZ/B. Schindler/T. Jones/R. Guo/K. Dolan/V. faker/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Nicholson/L. Hayes/K. Hashberger/A. Bostrom/A. Misich/S. Miller/M. Telschow/Z. Tapper/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Wallace/A. Bass/A. Heia/K. Henricksen/L. Aronson/C. Leahy/G. Canola-Leach/M. Meadows-Hills/G. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Margarones/S. Ricard/S. Westlund/L. Sulcs/E. Schaefer/A. Jones/N. Ferrero/C. Ellis/I. Angulo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Reed/P. Illingworth/M. Mirabile/E. Rodde/S. Wheeler/H. Babinec-Thompson/M. Durenberger/K. Bocek/L. Egrari (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Markezich/A. McGee/A. Benson/L. Schultz/S. Chaffey/A. Cole/A. Stahlschmidt/A. Lalor/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
S. Petersen/F. Gudgel/H. Diaz/L. Theisen/N. Nenninger/K. Rogers/G. Gunlogson/C. Manning/M. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
C. Campbell/E. Moore/A. Moore/A. Trichler/A. Robinson/L. Luthra/M. Haskin/E. Garner/A. Rhodes (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Halbert/A. Newman/S. Kondaboina/A. Sabin/N. Barrett/T. Gupta/V. Easter/A. Mickey/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
13 Flight 1 - Womens Jr 2x
14
14 Flight 1 - Womens Masters 2x
13
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
J. Truskowski/J. Curran
41.8 (49)
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Deiley/M. Ledoux
34.6 (47)
    College Club Seattle (A)
H. Imai-Dellario/G. Abbott
67.7 (55)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brandkamp/S. Buckholz
2.2 (32)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
M. Heffernan/L. Robins
63.0 (54)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/K. Flynn
38.1 (48)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/H. Powell/
88.5 (59)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Eden/L. Heffernan
41.8 (49)
    College Club Seattle (B)
L. DelVillar/J. Rogers
77.8 (57)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde
72.7 (56)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Stapp/P. Mulkern
41.8 (49)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Bustad/C. Wolyniak
0.1 (28)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (C)
M. Sillman/V. Senear
94.1 (60)
15 Flight 1 - Womens 1x
10
    Lakeside School
M. Odell
 
    Lakeside School
S. Anderson
 
    Lakeside School
K. Edwards
 
    Lakeside School
H. Wang
 
    New World Rowing, Inc.
E. Caffee/
 
    North Cascades Crew
J. Huffman/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
L. Krawczyk
 
    Portland Boat Club
H. Johnson
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
E. Jordan
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
K. Collins
 
16 Flight 1 - Mens Masters 1x
14
    Anchorage Rowing Association
D. Brokaw
67.6 (53)
    College Club Seattle
R. Colven
84.1 (56)
    College Club Seattle
L. Yaffe
102.4 (59)
    College Club Seattle
M. Biery
57.6 (51)
    Everett Rowing Association
B. Jaquette
211.6 (73)
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club
R. Sternagel
96.1 (58)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
D. Ellingston
67.6 (53)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
R. Peterson
168.1 (68)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
B. Maki
102.4 (59)
    Pocock Rowing Center
D. Doan
1.6 (31)
    Renton Rowing Center
K. McCleary
40.0 (47)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Heacox
202.5 (72)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Colman
160.0 (67)
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club
D. Venema
144.4 (65)
17 Flight 1 - Womens Masters 1x
11
    College Club Seattle
J. Gardner
160.0 (67)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club
M. Bertolini
78.4 (55)
    Conibear Rowing Club
I. Baker
108.9 (60)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Walker
84.1 (56)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
D. Ellingston
16.9 (40)
    North Cascades Crew
W. Clark/
25.6 (43)
    North Cascades Crew
K. Runyon/
129.6 (63)
    North Cascades Crew
J. Gross/
67.6 (53)
    Pocock Rowing Center
E. Rowe
3.6 (33)
    Portland Boat Club
S. Adams
25.6 (43)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
M. Shemeta
67.6 (53)
18 9:30 AM Flight 2 - Mens Jr 8+
5
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Freeman/D. Scanes/D. Lane/S. Willie/C. Petershagen/E. Grice/B. Kouchakji/I. Vincent/E. Senn (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
c. oswald/B. Fisher/N. Backman/L. Marioni/M. Arad-Neeman/G. VanWagoner/F. Schneider/M. Vail/Y. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
I. Beeman/J. Spencer/N. Dunn/J. Steeb/M. Szeto/Z. Ruble/P. Topor-Madry/S. Dernis/S. Stewart (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
D. Kipnis/N. Ponto/N. McCulloch/r. oswald/A. Bower/H. Silagyi/L. Hamilton/E. Ivashkin/K. McCurdy (Cox)
 
19 Flight 2 - Mens Masters 8+
7
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/G. Narver/B. Lamka/W. Perkins/R. Chapin/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/J. Holt/S. Fisher (Cox)
87.1 (60)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Hooker/B. Watzin/M. Brooks/A. Faulds/D. Savrasov/J. Whitaker/B. Lamb/C. Mandujano/M. Wessels (Cox)
15.7 (41)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Alberti/L. Lavery/D. Barry/G. Letterie/B. Thorenson/D. Cain/A. Taylor/D. Kuehn/R. Kimura (Cox)
103.7 (63)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Wagner/P. Opalka/D. Anderson/d. baker/S. Imbriaco/L. McCann/D. Ostergaard/V. Bhatwadekar/A. Waine (Cox)
58.3 (54)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Adams/P. Hoffmeister/T. Gooding/J. Veatch/C. Offensend/R. Van Cleve/E. Johnson/P. McCabe/F. Chan (Cox)
13.5 (40)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Behrbaum/P. Eames/T. Zeman/P. Struyvenberg/J. Austin/B. Heimbeck/C. von Veh/K. Briggs/N. Moore (Cox)
38.7 (49)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Hoyt/A. Johnson/J. Jannetty/S. Engelhard/R. van Egmond/R. McMahon/F. Sayer/G. Schoch/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
98.0 (62)
20 Flight 2 - Mens 4+
14
21 Flight 2 - Mens Jr 4x
6
22 Flight 2 - Mens Masters 4x
4
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
D. Brokaw/M. Chriss/B. Schlansker/V. Langmann
76.9 (58)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/n. seixas/R. Palmer/G. Jones/
67.3 (56)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Kelly/N. Espinosa/E. Hollis/J. Conlu
20.5 (43)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Atwood/M. McKallor/C. Magnuson/L. Stewart
67.3 (56)
23 Flight 2 - Womens Jr 8+
8
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. O'Hare/A. Bodine/A. Glickman/M. Elsner/S. morgan/S. Matthews/H. Dearing/e. papenhausen/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rosa/K. Matt/S. Pogson/G. Herbert/E. English/H. Bauer/M. Olson/M. Lorentsen/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. MacCormack/C. Schneiderman/I. Knowles/E. Anderson/S. Williams/S. Sheckler/H. Hubbard/L. Oppenheimer/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Anderson/E. Parten/J. Jekel/H. Furth/L. Kainber/A. Gabo/M. Mandt/H. Genster/C. Bushnell (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Downs/B. Carroll/L. Johnson/e. scanlan/L. Brammer/M. Aptacy/A. Hoffer/M. Chinavare/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
F. Guetlich/m. brand/K. Flinders/E. SPRIGINGS/J. Chellis/M. Shepherd/L. DIDCOCK/L. Lamp/M. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Greenlee/L. Assink/M. Gould/I. Jaguzny/s. zeigler/m. moses/K. Lande/B. O'Rourke/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
S. Keyes/C. Murray/A. Brown/P. Teachworth/A. Braund/A. Beran/G. Byrne/C. Babcock/T. Johnstone (Cox)
 
24 Flight 2 - Womens Masters 8+
15
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
J. Truskowski/M. Hall/C. Kozak/S. Andresen/J. Willis/E. Bashaw/A. Blount/R. Bear/E. Samuelson (Cox)
28.9 (46)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Sheckler/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/S. Phillips/K. Johnson/B. Seaton/E. Horsnell/S. Clark (Cox)
54.1 (53)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/A. Wunderlin/A. Berner-Hays/J. Metzger/E. Nelson/A. Lynch/J. Sullivan/T. Sevareid/T. Boedeker (Cox)
50.0 (52)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Ong/T. Lageson/J. Lee/M. Rhoads/H. Berge/D. Machatka/A. Celori/E. Hartmann/A. Rifkin (Cox)
18.0 (42)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
E. Runde/L. Robins/T. Laughlin Taylor/P. Crutcher/M. Heffernan/R. Norton/J. Smith/B. Smith/C. Knox (Cox)
92.5 (61)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Williamson/J. Devine/S. Smith/M. Barrett/L. Retelny/H. Mills/S. Hurley/J. Treat
13.5 (40)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Starr/T. Stevens/N. Siemens/L. Place/T. Bumstead/M. Mayers/S. Spens/K. Winter/E. Smith (Cox)
54.1 (53)
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
P. Thompson/S. Gleed/c. Smith/m. cross/S. Amies/M. Chalker/C. Perkins/J. Iannucci
50.0 (52)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Angell/E. Ichikawa/M. Connon/C. Hilton/K. Stout/L. Pendergrast/M. Fitzpatrick/A. Payne/A. Ramos (Cox)
58.3 (54)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
M. Peterson/B. Price/R. Dooley/J. Culbert/A. Japhet/L. DeMaris/L. Erickson/S. Chace/J. Gile (Cox)
5.1 (35)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Farr/M. Polis/W. Stearns/J. Perrin/B. Connolly/M. Snyder/J. Axelson/P. Jonas/A. Swift (Cox)
54.1 (53)
    Lake Union Crew (C)
J. Colloton/E. Christensen/L. Cooper/K. Trujillo/E. Johnson/R. Stender/M. Charters/A. Rudolph/C. Stengel (Cox)
18.0 (42)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
D. Thiel/K. Neuman/L. Moser/B. Heubach/S. Cameron/S. Fender/A. Metzger/Y. Cote/J. Koloskova (Cox)
13.5 (40)
    Lake Union Crew (D)
S. Blanshan/J. Lee/T. Schorsch/U. Deelstra/A. Hendgen/S. Ohman/R. Danielson/E. Kirtley/E. Watkins (Cox)
2.9 (33)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (D)
L. Kreher/A. Woolwine/A. Creighton/L. Ellefsen/P. Sandige/S. Waltar/S. Amorosi/M. Lewis/M. Luna (Cox)
54.1 (53)
25 Flight 2 - Mens 2x
3
26 Flight 2 - Womens 4+
8
27 Flight 2 - Womens Jr 4x
9
28 Flight 2 - Womens Masters 4x
14
29 Flight 2 - Womens 2x
6
30 Flight 2 - Mens Novice 4x+
7
31 Flight 2 - Womens Novice 4x+
7
32 11:15 AM Flight 3 - Mens 4x
5
33 Flight 3 - Mens U17 8+
0
34 Flight 3 - Mens Jr JV 8+
5
35 Flight 3 - Womens 4x
7
    College Club Seattle (A)
K. Hammond/M. Taft/C. Armbruster/E. Bayuk-Johnson
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. English/S. Pogson/K. Matt/M. Lorentsen
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Zatorski/T. McGuire/H. Morgan/A. Hildebrandt
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/C. Whelan/M. Coseo/J. Whelan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Sobotka/S. van der Meulen/A. Maddox/S. Greenberg
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Mitchell-Sparke/E. Jordan/S. Yurosek/S. Wright
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/C. Turner/T. Illerbrunn/M. Vandervelde
 
36 Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 4x
10
37 Flight 3 - Mens 2-
6
38 Flight 3 - Womens U17 8+
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Beran/C. Murray/P. Teachworth/S. morgan/S. Matthews/M. Elsner/G. Byrne/H. Dearing/D. Mara (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Austin/H. Tracey/L. Dahl/E. Gossman/V. Blahato/N. Hart/K. Round/D. Gillespie/B. Wedge (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Young/S. Blachman/D. Zangari/L. Berman/A. Amarnath/a. coit/H. Haley/E. Blessing/U. Dwivedi (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Pagones/A. Wheeler/E. Mofidi/K. McCurdy/S. Selbig/E. Blue/A. Hoffer/M. Slinn/S. Kaplan (Cox)
 
39 Flight 3 - Womens Jr JV 8+
8
40 Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 8+
10
    Composite: Ancient Mariners, Montlake Rowing (A)
C. Hurn/C. Costigan/R. Chapin/T. Olson/A. O'Reilly/L. Van Etta/A. Malott/C. DewBerry/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
121.7 (66)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Gunness/C. Johnson/M. Johnson/G. Howe/J. Savage/A. Udbye/K. Udbye/A. Mahan/C. Cuevas (Cox)
54.1 (53)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
B. Zerwas/D. Doty/B. Pair/D. Robbins/T. Marzio/J. Chartraw/P. Sanders/P. Doty/C. Lawrence (Cox)
62.7 (55)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
p. manner/d. joffe/S. Littlepage/M. Pailthorp/N. Thornsburg/S. Hirano/A. Savage/M. Bolender (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Obey/A. Molchany/M. Peterson/A. Mendlein/R. Anderson/B. Fisher/R. Humphries/A. Sigel/K. Kaiser (Cox)
8.0 (37)
    Renton Rowing Center (A)
A. Bryant/K. McCleary/M. Walsh/P. Martin/A. Melton/R. Ossa/S. Gehkre/L. Keyt
38.7 (49)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Belousek/J. Connelly/D. Lund/J. Orlins/D. Grauer/E. Pudenz/A. Thain/J. Aylsworth/S. Stewart (Cox)
20.5 (43)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
N. Guillaume/S. Gordon/B. Hall/G. Hernandez/B. Klein/V. McKinnon/M. Scatena/T. Salameh/K. Trujillo (Cox)
15.7 (41)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
D. Chan/C. Turner/u. hellum/S. Morcom/K. Thorum/K. Fritcher/B. Thompson/C. Lee
6.5 (36)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Kennedy/L. Preuit/T. Haigh/D. Eppenauer/J. Josephs/L. Hoffman/J. McCoy/R. Ballantyne/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
18.0 (42)
41 Flight 3 - Mens Novice 4+
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/C. Hynes/Z. Iqbal/B. Schmitz/K. Dolan (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bardsley/M. Baker/A. Pinion/A. Sievers/J. Dehart (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Olerud/C. Moloney/C. Dennis/A. Schadt/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Cunningham/A. Stark/J. Higuera/B. Reid/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
42 Flight 3 - Womens 2-
8
43 Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 2x
15
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
C. Kozak/B. Loeffler
0.1 (28)
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
0.8 (30)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. McClincy/R. Hoch
38.1 (48)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Goll/L. Britton
88.5 (59)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Alberti/R. Scholz
167.3 (71)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Wade/A. Wade
88.5 (59)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Taylor/L. Pollard
12.4 (39)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Lewis/M. Obenaus
38.1 (48)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Magnuson/K. Goforth
63.0 (54)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Ravichandran/S. Seshamani
4.2 (34)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
M. Thomas/S. Sawyer
8.6 (37)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Shaw/E. Sweeney
63.0 (54)
    Lake Union Crew (C)
A. Mandrycky/C. Mandrycky
0.0 (24)
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
R. Iuliano/E. Rowe
3.1 (33)
    Lake Union Crew (D)
S. Wessels/C. Palanca-Wessels
28.0 (45)
44 Flight 3 - Mens Masters Novice 8+
0
45 Flight 3 - Womens Novice 4+
4
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Wanner/C. Snyder/V. faker/I. Szigeti/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. WIDZGOWSKI/a. Melendez/D. Knee/O. Welch/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Reed/P. Illingworth/M. Joslin/L. Thompson/L. Egrari (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Kelly/L. Assink/M. Gould/I. Jaguzny/E. Lande (Cox)
 
46 Flight 3 - Womens Masters Novice 8+
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change