USRowing Club National Championships

  • Jul 13, 2016 To Jul 17, 2016
  • sprint
  • Harsha Lake
  • Bethel, OH (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS.
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Wednesday, July 13th & Thursday, July 14th
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on:
Friday, July 15th & Saturday, July 16th
1 Mens Intermediate 8+
11
2 Womens Intermediate 4x
15
3 Womens U17 1x
54
4 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
5
5 Mens U19 4x
29
6 Womens U19 8+
37
7 Mens Elite/Senior 1x
20
8 Womens Elite/Senior 2-
7
9 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
12
10 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
19
    Charles River Scullers (A)
H. McNeill/E. Clapp
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Bushman/K. Bushman
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Rose/M. Mcmillan
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Gelnaw/K. Dyrvik
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Cote/S. Tarling
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Dolan/C. Robinson
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
L. Kassilke/E. Nguyen
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Farrar/E. Hopkins
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
J. Hyne/R. McCormick/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Fisher/M. Barber
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Kelly/D. Childs
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. Hayden/E. Sloan
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Maietta/K. Maietta
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
A. Phillips/S. Muckenfuss/
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
L. Bomberg/M. O'Byrne
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
L. Jablonski/J. Olson
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (B)
E. McGill/C. McInerny/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Davis/c. phelps
 
11 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
0
12 Mens U19 4+
47
13 Womens U19 2x
60
    Charles River Scullers (A)
S. Stone/B. Bane
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
M. McGuire/K. Lade
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Thomas/E. Elder
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Chinnici/E. Patragnoni
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Keane/K. Holder
 
    Composite: DWRA Detroit, Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
G. Goodyear/K. Konieczny
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Carter/H. Faretra
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
E. Koenig/L. Thomas
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Smith/A. Lehman
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. Luttrell/T. Wilson
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Campbell/M. Owen
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. bernardini/V. Markow
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
A. Martschenko/G. Fabrycky
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Dolfi/C. Bremner
 
    Composite: Redwood Scullers, Xavier HIgh School (A)
I. Krappe/E. Martin
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Dubas/G. von Elten
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
c. mcgovern/J. Frank
 
    Row West Racing (A)
S. Norton/C. Hays
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
P. Sancrant/T. Brown
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Ghose/T. Cox
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
K. Beiler/M. Ryan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Santry/A. Orseck
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
G. Burns/M. Barber
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Grim/M. Barchas
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Pierce/K. Hudson
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Dopp/C. Brennan
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Orlov/L. Basri
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
E. Delleman/C. Sharis/
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
I. Bastian/E. Roe
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
E. Germaine/E. Covington
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Montie/E. Mushinski
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
S. Kushner/M. Boyer
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Eberth/G. Donabedian
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Lee/M. Markowitz
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
G. Potter/C. Mudd
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
H. Gold/A. Liquori
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
B. Price/I. Beckler
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
M. Ball/R. Seyer
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
s. pendrill/C. Meyer-Bosse
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
J. Zhou/P. Fisher
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Denson/A. Czuchna
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
E. Kaye/K. Patterson
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
C. Blunk/G. Schermer/
 
    Charles River Scullers (C)
V. Barletta/E. Spencer
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
K. Maguire/M. Michael
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
E. Caton/F. Aronson
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
D. Cuartas/A. Taylor
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
A. George/C. Greenlaw
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
M. Casteneda/O. Masterson/
 
    Charles River Scullers (D)
M. Falzon/C. Diggins
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
F. Marota/E. Benkert
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
M. Bose/J. Nelson
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
A. Krobot/C. Keating
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
K. VanderWeele/A. Pillutla/
 
    Charles River Scullers (E)
A. Bloom/G. Cogan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
M. Hedeman/E. Baker
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (E)
D. Evans/S. Foley/
 
    Charles River Scullers (F)
S. Binda/L. Winton
 
    Charles River Scullers (G)
C. Moffatt/K. Westover
 
14 Mens Elite/Senior 4+
10
15 Womens Elite/Senior 2x
12
16 Mens Intermediate 2x
25
17 Womens Intermediate 4+
23
18 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
8
19 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
0
20 Mens U17 2x
47
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen/T. Chabowski/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Weldon/N. Fitzpatrick
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
P. Keenan/T. Scheuritzel
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/C. O'Neil
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Yaklic/P. Wittmann
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/T. Polkinghorne
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. Rapp/J. McDonald
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
E. Thomas/K. Mudd
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Borsy/E. Marsh
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/M. Balan
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Sanchez/T. Biggs
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Peacock/E. Reichgut/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
s. stewart/m. palacios
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
N. Wirth/J. Feng
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
j. wilberding/J. Earp
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Sammons/H. Schofield
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Woods/E. Vosper
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Bayly/J. Patterson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Rice/E. Love
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
J. Wright/W. Hall
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Marchiony/A. Macklin
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
W. Sharis/D. Willaert/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
J. Pendergast/T. Russell
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
W. Glennon/D. Mitnick
 
    Dayton Boat Club (B)
K. Donnelly/N. Kompar
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Lee-Amezcua/C. Stich
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Hanna/R. Cancio
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
K. Lenihan/B. Spiewak/
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
A. Osborn/S. Mcmaster
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
V. Kiechlin/A. Anugu
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
S. Napoliello/M. Leon
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Fairley/B. Hopkins
 
    Composite: Saratoga, Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
M. Newell/A. Zimny
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
S. Batter/S. Thors
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (B)
D. McQueen Lafleur/E. Egan
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C)
J. Fallon/T. Pimentel
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
C. Motakef/T. Sheier
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
W. Bentley/M. Slocum
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (C)
D. Belperio/j. kiefer
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
D. Irvine/T. Smith
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
J. Schmidt/R. Quinn
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
l. zumpano/B. Weatherwax
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, RA-Greenwich (D)
M. Simons/N. Woo
 
21 Womens U17 4+
31
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Ritter/J. McGee/A. Wright/O. Vonderhaar/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Best/a. smith/M. Potter/J. Kohl/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Teranes/A. Gleason/N. Liening/L. Weekley/J. Wray (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. DeVore/L. Koven/E. Dabney/A. Meurer/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky/L. Low/Y. ulitsky/s. Low (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
A. Hain/c. baker/K. Bolitho/I. Kaplan/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
L. Walt/L. OConnor/L. Roberts/G. Casle/S. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
Z. Mammen/Z. Hewitt/K. Dubinski/K. McNulty/F. Ahmed (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
A. Sekhon/A. Dobel/M. Chakrabarti/T. Lee/K. Nemeh (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/a. naguib/C. Strates/N. Rolfs/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/J. McGuire/C. Esse/B. Pushner/a. Backnal (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
J. Labricciosa/L. Nuccitelli/P. Learn/M. Thibodeau Morris/K. Keith (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
A. McIntyre/A. Adam/J. Ognovich/R. Saalman/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. Yazdani/A. Parizek/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/A. Ghorbani (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Grim/C. Carlander/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
A. Sutrick/T. Kuligowski/N. Guzhavin/C. Ewing/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Whitsel/M. Kirkman/A. Greene/V. Kayser/A. Hybbert (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Burrow/N. Joshi/S. Orlov/K. Patterson/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Rickert/M. Cherry/M. Miller/P. Musti/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Kadosh/A. Meszoely/M. Pini/K. Brown/C. Waters (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
H. Harris/S. Green/C. Navellier/E. Cheung/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
A. Jacques/A. Rolfness/N. Michelsen/R. Riley/N. Couture (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
V. Middleton/K. Currie/L. Feaster/E. Prestamo/B. labiner (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
n. davy/F. Cronin/L. Till/A. Meyer/P. Gordon (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Childs/c. phelps/E. Rowe/A. Czuchna/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
A. Audas/T. Hicks/S. Weissel/K. Mabus/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Holland/O. Voss/V. Dehollan/E. Carey/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
S. Donovan/E. Phelps/A. Fisher/M. Chung/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
K. Craven/I. Verardi/Z. Ding/E. Elkas/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
N. Gill/M. Bangoura/S. Parbs/M. Uitz/E. Zeng (Cox)
 
22 Mens Intermediate 2-
18
23 Womens Intermediate 1x
27
24 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
7
25 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
7
26 Mens U17 8+
16
27 Womens U17 4x
23
28 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
41
29 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
12
    Badger Development Camp (A)
A. Dawley/B. Ohm
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
R. Stacks/A. Bonin
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Bushman/K. Bushman
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/C. Chambers
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
E. Weible/C. Kasden
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Francis/M. Maier
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
F. Walsh/E. Nguyen
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/H. Walter
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Maietta/E. Lichter
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Casner/M. Kirwin/
 
    Badger Development Camp (B)
A. Aiello/S. Lipe
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
I. Rose/M. Mcmillan
 
30 Mens U19 1x
68
31 Womens U19 2-
27
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Hettrick/C. Hogan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. de la sierra/D. DeVore
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/M. Dial
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. del Valle/A. Pentaleri
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Carlisle/S. Stehley
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
G. Burns/I. Castro
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Q. Spellmeyer/A. Polise
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Shook/V. Schuweh
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/H. Drapp
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Yobbi/A. Farnan
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
A. Gray/K. Sanders/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. McCollough/A. Bentley
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/C. Greenlaw
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Pinker/C. Manganello
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
L. Navarrete/I. Myers
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/C. Bremner
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
H. Fisher/B. Knight
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Tsudis/A. Altman
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
N. Guzhavin/K. Barker/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
E. Pierce/K. Slade
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
M. Phelan/K. Picray/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
J. Talamantes/Z. Mollencop
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (D)
C. Bunuan/G. Salvati/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (E)
B. Kidder/Z. McMahon
 
32 Mens Elite/Senior 4x
5
33 Womens Elite/Senior 4-
5
34 Mens Elite/Senior 4-
6
35 Mens U19 2-
39
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Frankini/O. Bros
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Thomas/D. Sobieszek
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
D. Swech/J. O'Brien
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/R. Whitehead
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
S. Haggerty/E. O'Connor
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
W. Arndt/Z. Ridgway
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (A)
P. Sheehan/B. Addeo
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
M. Schrader/Z. Diaz
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Stone/W. Goetz
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Hayden/R. Marlow
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
A. Stankey/N. Stankey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Lim/H. Mahon
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. While/J. Young
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Berrier/Z. Childs
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Stocker/W. Hathaway
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
D. Paul/M. Ptucha
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Marchiony/A. Macklin
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Ferencz/A. Herman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Ellison/P. DiGiovanni
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
M. Palmer/J. Li
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Genender/A. Smith
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (B)
R. Young/N. Chwalkowski
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (B)
O. Connolly/L. Varley
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
J. Serger/D. Carlson
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
C. Hawkins/B. Mitchell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Bridgwater/I. Stone
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
B. BEAN/D. Strickler
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Katzman/E. Elftmann
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Lane/T. Heft
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Nuzzo/A. Berg
 
    Harbor Community Rowing (C)
E. McNicholas/A. Squeri
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
I. Barrer/J. McLaughlan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
j. sills/C. Berry-Toon
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
C. Murphy/J. Wilkie
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
B. Feeney/D. Tatke
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (F)
J. Fee/A. Cosentino
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (G)
W. Dyer-Kloman/S. Mannion
 
36 Womens U19 1x
64
37 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x
4
38 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+
3
39 Mens Elite/Senior 2+
0
Friday, July 15, 2016
Sunday, July 17
40 Womens Elite/Senior 8+
7
41 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x
6
42 Mens U19 8+
33
43 Womens U19 4x
37
44 Mens Elite/Senior 2-
12
45 Womens Elite/Senior 1x
14
46 Mens Intermediate 4x
9
47 Womens Intermediate 8+
15
48 Mens U17 1x
56
49 Mens Intermediate 4+
23
50 Womens Intermediate 2x
36
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
G. Goodyear/E. Mulhall
 
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Murnigan/E. Benkert
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
R. Costa/E. Patragnoni
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
K. Shattuck/I. Thorpe
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (A)
A. Torcivia/E. Vosburg
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A)
A. Greene/a. reiser
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
J. Hannink/C. Lewis
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
A. Martschenko/C. Dinion
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/M. Dial
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
j. youngstrom/L. Siegman
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Nguyen/M. Hilary
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
c. mcgovern/J. Frank
 
    Row West Racing (A)
k. descheemaeker/m. Armstrong
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
M. Waddle/M. Farrell
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Poljak/C. McInerny/
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
S. Bowman/L. Schall/
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (A)
L. Higdon/C. Frumin
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
D. Holland/L. Smith
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Maietta/E. Lichter
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
G. Burt/C. Blunk/
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (B)
J. McDevitt/K. Feitner
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B)
A. Martinez/K. Luedloff
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Kleinberg/S. Pritzker
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (B)
B. Ripley/G. Cecil
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
T. Cremers/S. Macika
 
    Ithaca College Development Camp (C)
R. Veninsky/V. Demiris
 
    Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C)
C. Anderson/K. VanCamp
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
E. Dolan/C. Bremner
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (C)
M. Free/K. Lance
 
    Tennessee Development Camp (D)
L. McInturff/T. Upson
 
51 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+
5
52 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x
2
53 Mens U17 4+
27
54 Womens U17 2x
54
    Charles River Scullers (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Hedeman/E. Baker
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
S. Kolb/S. Gutierrez
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Harrod/J. Sundaresan
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Hanitchak/A. Downing
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
G. Potter/M. Cole
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Adams/I. DeSpirito
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Flynn/M. Rodriguez
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/I. Burton
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
M. Perry/H. Gold
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
G. Butero/L. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
G. Krishna/L. Hudson
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Cortes-Cruz/L. OConnor
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
M. briggs/M. Harten
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Hissong/L. Rothaermel
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
R. Duff/b. parton
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/V. Middleton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton/G. Potter
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Wright/L. Klein
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Kindelberger/H. Hathaway
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Whitsel/M. Kirkman
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Patterson/S. Orlov
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. English/E. Muckenfuss/
 
    Charles River Scullers (B)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Paul/E. Carey
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Briere/V. Moda
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Meurer/E. Dabney
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
i. kron/A. Elgayar
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
S. Fletcher/J. GENOVESE
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
L. Low/Y. ulitsky
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
J. Dolfi/K. Dolan
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
L. Roberts/G. Casle
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
K. Alvarez/A. Ramineni
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
N. Rolfs/C. Strates
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Denson/A. Czuchna
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
G. Daigle/R. Goss
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
I. Smith/A. Novak
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (B)
A. Gromek/A. Greene
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Hurney/K. Maietta
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
M. Beghtol/K. VanderWeele/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Trull/A. Scherzer
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
R. Smith/E. Smicka
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
B. Hollander/A. Jarvis
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
J. Olson/E. Pharr
 
    Sarasota Crew (C)
L. Feaster/a. naguib
 
    Virginia Beach Rowing Club (C)
K. Shutack/V. Kayser
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C)
N. Joshi/C. Burrow
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
D. Evans/J. Mask/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Holland/E. Baumgartner
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
b. morley/S. Foley/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
V. Dehollan/O. Voss
 
55 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x
17
56 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+
10
57 Mens U19 2x
73
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
m. evans/B. Annunziato
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
D. Fischback/G. Johnson
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Ritter/F. Baviera Maloney
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
S. Ward/W. Koch
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/A. Laberee
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/R. Whitehead
 
    Dayton Boat Club (A)
C. Yaklic/J. Nicholaisen
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Cornillie/S. Malbouef
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
m. hubbard/B. McCombe/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
D. McComas/C. Moore
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
Z. Ridgway/W. Arndt
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
P. Alexander/C. Blystone
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Abbruzzese/R. Gregory
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
P. Stone/W. Goetz
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
E. Cameron/S. Ewanick
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Jankovic/T. Chapman
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
M. Rodriguez/E. Merida
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Mnich/P. Labbe
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
S. Mcmaster/z. streit
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Libberton/J. Feng
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
r. mcgovern/A. Arcasoy
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
N. Hershner/E. Smith
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
C. Jones/C. Nagler
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Cail/C. Jen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Holzhauer/J. Edwards
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
A. Margotta/K. Babraj/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Yankey/E. Lynch
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
G. Cain/M. DeGregorio
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Childs/C. Milam
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Virgadamo/C. Finley
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. Engel/N. Walko
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Flemming/N. Hannon
 
    Upper River Boat Club (A)
S. Cressman/Z. Geiser
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A)
M. Stroud/A. Fernandez
 
    V-Sculls (A)
A. Howe/C. Ruf
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Williams III/M. Amsterdam
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Marchiony/A. Macklin
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Samson/J. Trybus
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
A. Romanick/W. Sharis/
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
A. Friedlander/O. Bros
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B)
K. Zeigler/D. Jouriles
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
R. Pantaleon/J. Callahan
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B)
D. McKay/D. Wiener
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
E. Mirfin/J. Goldberg
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
B. Streets/C. Foster
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
E. Castano/C. Radi
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (B)
G. Alperi/J. Bachmann
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
N. Jablonski/J. Rodriguez
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
L. Cortes-Cruz/A. Vazquez
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
A. Stankey/N. Stankey
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
S. Jen/J. Kushner
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Badeski/J. Pushner
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
C. Hawkins/B. Mitchell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
A. Lim/H. Mahon
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Berrier/I. Stone
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
A. Guy/G. O'Connor
 
    Upper River Boat Club (B)
T. Butler/K. Cartin
 
    USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B)
J. Delara/R. Cantrell
 
    V-Sculls (B)
D. Sorbaro/A. Summons
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Egrie/T. Moyer
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C)
A. Dolido/K. Dworak
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C)
M. Boston/J. O'Brien
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (C)
F. Fitter/L. Vujnovich
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
A. Colon/M. Pirie
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C)
M. Agnitti/J. Zerbe
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. Desmond/M. Simons
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Bridgwater/E. Love
 
    V-Sculls (C)
D. Tengdin/M. Farello
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
E. Tingley/D. Hill
 
    Cooper Training Center (D)
P. Malone/D. Mitnick
 
58 Womens U19 4+
57
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Schutzman/K. Flynn/H. Hauser/M. Robison/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
C. Bunker/E. Moritz/E. Germaine/E. Covington/V. Jouriles (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Franck/E. Wells/E. Luniewicz/J. Weiss/E. Endresen (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Manganello/C. Hogan/K. Hettrick/C. Pinker/A. Manganello (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Truss/A. Bunker/N. Liening/A. Gleason/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
L. Navarrete/C. Smith/S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
C. Mudd/G. Potter/A. Luttrell/T. Wilson/E. Toornman (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
C. Bird/S. Virtue/C. Mahaffey/A. Jarvis/I. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/S. Tarling/M. Cote/E. Adams (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/G. Butero/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/M. Dial/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
V. del Valle/C. Berry-Toon/A. Hain/A. Pentaleri/L. Liebes (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
A. Keane/H. Johns/L. Miles/M. Cofer/S. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (A)
I. Marshall/Z. Marshall/C. Scott/S. Van Sessen/M. Cece (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/Z. Mollencop/L. Yu (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (A)
C. Carlisle/A. McCale/G. Garverick/C. Hays/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
T. Cox/C. Ghose/M. Ball/R. Seyer/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/J. Stevens/M. Jones/H. Weisman/a. Backnal (Cox)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
R. Camplin/E. Brettell/J. Leheta/S. Fuller/S. Buzzell (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (A)
M. Senogles/M. Quinby/K. Grizzell/A. Cole/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Barber/G. Burns/I. Castro/J. Zhou/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
Q. Spellmeyer/A. Polise/S. Irwin/M. Saunders/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/K. Knifton/J. Valero/V. Schuweh/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
A. Ball/H. Drapp/K. Wojciechowski/L. Klein/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Kimmy/S. Winbush/A. Altman/M. Tsudis/M. Cahall (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A)
T. Kuligowski/K. Sanders/A. Gray/K. Barker/M. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. George/C. Greenlaw/K. Patterson/E. Kaye/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Corso/B. Baker/G. Hacker/A. Stephenson/K. Girten (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Elder/S. Mason/N. Epler/C. Cannon/A. Hinmon (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
N. Norman/J. Sundaresan/S. Kushner/M. Harrod/M. Tiscareno (Cox)
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (B)
I. Burton/S. Fletcher/J. GENOVESE/B. Hollander/B. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
G. Klein/S. Kamhi/L. Miller/L. Wilson/A. Moloney (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (B)
C. Upton/H. Patin/M. Zhong/V. Steelman/G. Majka (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Slade/B. Price/B. Knight/F. Walsh/B. Ragan (Cox)
 
    Row West Racing (B)
C. Yeh/S. Norton/M. Chakrabarti/A. Dobel/H. Broadland (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. Stock/K. McMullen/K. Currie/E. Prestamo/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Southeast Juniors (B)
H. Hayes/V. Cason/C. Pike/G. Heard/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (B)
S. Bredenkamp/M. McEwan/C. Holmvik/H. Carson/J. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Spracklen/K. Andrews/M. Shook/M. Barchas/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
T. Trovato/G. Yobbi/E. Woodwell/M. Frizzell/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B)
K. Batson/K. Picray/M. Katarincic/G. Salvati/J. Campbell (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
I. D'Angelo/M. Sherman/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
W. Tise/L. Basri/K. Maietta/C. Hurney/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
R. Cleves/C. Puttmann/M. Poon/S. Schuman/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
S. Brown/E. Mesler/E. Irvin/c. bell/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
S. Frasier/K. Chin/M. Levy/J. Breen/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Ready Set Row, LLC (C)
C. Quinn/P. Perchinsky/K. Meyer/S. Kane/N. Couture (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Talamantes/Z. McMahon/L. Kassilke/A. Druitt/S. McLain (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (C)
S. Toth/C. Garcia/E. Kinyon/P. McGuigan/R. McGovern (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C)
M. Phelan/T. Finlayson/C. Bunuan/G. Baldauf/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
E. Poulin/E. Connolly/M. Roche/K. Karustis/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
D. Cuartas/B. Kidder/L. Rothaermel/T. Rawlins/L. Peyton (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (D)
C. Hall/N. Lorca/N. Sutherland/H. Aalemansour/R. Brautigam (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
L. Ferren/E. Keleher/L. Battle/E. Pachus/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (E)
H. Yazdani/A. Parizek/B. Corcoran/F. Keto/P. Gordon (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (F)
n. davy/F. Cronin/L. Till/A. Meyer/M. Murphy (Cox)
 
59 Mens Elite/Senior 2x
14
60 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4-
2
61 Womens Elite/Senior 4+
10
62 Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2-
13
63 Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x
30
64 Mens Elite/Senior 8+
6
65 Womens Elite/Senior 4x
3
66 Mens Intermediate 1x
35
67 Womens Intermediate 2-
23
68 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x
6
69 Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2-
0
70 Mens U17 4x
20
71 Womens U17 8+
15
72 Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+
3
73 LTA Mixed 4+
1
74 TA Mixed 2x
0
75 AS Mens 1x
0
76 AS Womens 1x
0
77 LTA Mixed 2x
0
78 Womens Open 1x - Dash
11
79 Mens Open 1x - Dash
19
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change