Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 29, 2016
NOTE: Please note this is a provisional schedule --
0
event times are tentative and subject to change.
0
01A 8:00 AM Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox
9
01B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox
11
01C Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
6
01D Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
7
02A 8:20 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
24
02B 8:35 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
27
03A 8:50 AM Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles
31
    612endurance Racing
G. Torvik
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Tardy
 
    BLJ Community Rowing
M. Brown
 
    Malta Boat Club
J. ConesaPurman
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Ferenczy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Baert
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Frid/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Keen
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Garay/
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Anderson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Winstead
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Buesser
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Grasso
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
R. Visinski
 
    The College of New Jersey Crew
B. Connor
 
    The Hill School
D. Scully
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Criscitiello
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Myhr
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Albala
 
    University of Pittsburgh
W. Massimini
 
    University of Pittsburgh
Z. Petronic
 
    University of Pittsburgh
M. Yaron
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Kirkegaard
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Goode
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Clarke
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
S. Neal
 
    Xavier High School Crew
P. Belmonte
 
03B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles
11
03C 9:05 AM Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles
20
03D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles
9
04A 9:20 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
5
04B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
04C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
12
04D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
7
05A 9:30 AM Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
7
05B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
05C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
05D Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
06A 9:50 AM Mens Championship Fours w/Cox
39
06B 10:10 AM Womens Championship Fours w/Cox
59
07A 10:30 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
36
07B 10:45 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
42
08A 11:10 AM Adaptive & Inclusion 2x Half Course (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS)
3
08B 11:10 AM Adaptive 1x Half Course (USRowing Classified LTA, TA and AS Athletes)
3
11:15 AM BREAK: Gold Cup Course Setup
GC-A-F 11:45 AM Gold Cup Corporate Challenge Sprints
0
(Six Waves of up to Four Eights per Wave)
Gold Cup Premier Races
0
GC2 12:15 PM Mens Gold Cup Challenge
4
GC3 12:30 PM Womens Gold Cup Challenge
4
12:40 PM Lunch Break and Course Removal (12:40 - 1:15PM)
0
09A 1:15 PM Parent/Child Doubles - NEW
15
10A 1:30 PM Mens Club Championship Eights
48
10B 1:45 PM Womens Club Championship Eights
57
11A 2:05 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
11B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
11C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
10
11D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
12A 2:15 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs)
6
12B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs)
6
12C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs)
11
12D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
13A 2:30 PM Mens Championship Doubles
9
13B Mens Championship Light Doubles
0
13C 2:40 PM Womens Championship Doubles
12
13D Womens Championship Light Doubles
2
14A 3:00 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
5
14B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
14C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
19
    Brown Intercollegiate Rowing Club (A)
M. Lonski/D. Crawford
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
B. Blundin/W. Hudome
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
W. Greene/J. Bowen
 
    Composite: Malta, St Edward's (A)
J. Wiggins/M. Brown
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
J. Jaski/W. Burgoyne/
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Alexandria (A)
s. levinson/J. Levinson
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
F. Slakey/G. van der Vink
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Leonard/R. Del Bianco
 
    University Barge Club (A)
G. McKernan/M. O'Connor
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Eckstein/G. Leimkuhler
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
K. Wobeser/M. Malone
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
F. Rowe/D. Johnson
 
    University Barge Club (B)
J. Purtill/R. Wegryn
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Greenfield/R. Gorodesky
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
M. Smith/R. Fisher
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
N. Lentz/B. Glazer
 
14D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
11
15A 3:15 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
7
15B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
15C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
15D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
7
16A 3:30 PM Mens Championship Eights
23
16B Mens Light Championship Eights
2
16C 3:40 PM Womens Championship Eights
15
16D Womens Light Championship Eights
0
17A 3:50 PM Mens Championship Quads
1
17B Womens Championship Quads
5
18A 4:10 PM Mens Alumni Eights
21
18B Womens Alumni Eights
11
18C Mixed Alumni Eights - NEW
5
Sunday, October 30, 2016
NOTE Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing
0
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline)
0
19A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
5
19B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
1
19C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
0
19D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
1
19E Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
10
19F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
1
20A 8:20 AM Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
56
20B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV)
21
20C Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity)
20
20D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV)
21
20E 8:35 AM The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
13
20F The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
10
21A 8:50 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
9
21B Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
8
21C Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
22
21D Mens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
27
    Baltimore Rowing Club
W. Cesewski
211.6 (73)
    Baltimore Rowing Club
S. Perry
108.9 (60)
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Barrett
220.9 (74)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Tremaine
152.1 (66)
    Detroit Boat Club
B. Maher
193.6 (71)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
j. pratt/
160.0 (67)
    Greenwich Crew
M. Tebay
184.9 (70)
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
T. Wheatley
160.0 (67)
    Navesink River Rowing
A. Sorensen
230.4 (75)
    Navesink River Rowing
C. Gross
184.9 (70)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Avizov
250.0 (77)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
D. Boydston
122.5 (62)
    Old Dominion Boat Club
j. rubini
152.1 (66)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Levinson
108.9 (60)
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Selden/
136.9 (64)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
J. Bracewell
176.4 (69)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
250.0 (77)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Rich
129.6 (63)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Conrey
152.1 (66)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
152.1 (66)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Haight
168.1 (68)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cantrill
193.6 (71)
    University Barge Club
A. COOK
115.6 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Vreugdenhil
160.0 (67)
    Washington Rowing School
A. Irving
168.1 (68)
    Washington Rowing School
d. parsons
193.6 (71)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
260.1 (78)
21E Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39) - NEW
4
21F Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) - NEW
3
21G Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
5
21H Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60
11
22A 9:20 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
22B Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
9
22C Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
10
22D Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
6
22E Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
0
22F Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
3
22G Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
6
22H Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
3
23A 9:40 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
62
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Composite: Atlantic County, Absegami (A)
G. Spagnoli/R. Blair/A. Kabala/S. Bailey/A. Palmieri (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/B. Jablonski/R. Console/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Roque/L. Bailey/R. Reddix/A. Berry/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Briar Woods Crew Club (A)
M. Chaisone/D. Chaisone/C. Rabena/J. Carter/L. Sanger (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hetterich/T. Marcaida/A. Cheatle/E. Schneider/C. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Calvert HallCollege High School Rowing Club (A)
J. Quinn/M. Cipollone/C. Glover/C. Moriconi/A. Westerman (Cox)
 
    Cedar Creek High School (A)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/L. lukenda/B. Hampton/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
B. Spencer/R. Tessier/E. Maines/J. Hassett/I. Longfellow (Cox)/
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/J. Goldberg/J. DiMarino/M. Van Buskirk/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Tompkins/P. Yacuk/C. Pavone/T. Fan/B. Ludwig (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
L. Lama/K. stewart/M. Hunt/C. Lucian/L. Burger (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
T. Nerveza/S. Spencer/E. Koch/B. Mathews/M. Hendricks (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/C. Andrews/T. Woodville/R. Copit (Cox)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
J. Comas/J. Solecki/A. Coelho/N. Tennesen/J. Gosse (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Tabash/J. Johnson/B. McCabe/T. Vasquez/S. Ponticiello (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
A. Ewing/A. Jouin/T. Mann/T. Glaser/A. Schlosser (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
G. Simmons/J. Perda/T. Cervera/L. Prestamo/E. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Small/F. McNamara/J. Rosandich/I. Jacobowitz/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/G. Pelletier/N. Terwiesch/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
Z. Geiser/E. Fenstermaker/M. Vigliotti/K. Cartin/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
L. Glazewski/C. Grimm/J. Baptista/S. Moreno/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
D. Dreyer/L. Ziozis/A. Hom/M. Canino/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. O'Connor/M. Solazzo/J. Sutton/I. Richards/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Miles Make Champions dba MMC Rowing (A)
T. Lowery/R. Wright/D. Lane/C. Korrie/E. MacMonigle (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
C. Kaloudis/J. MacCallum/O. King/J. Tapper/S. Battle (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
B. Clarke/K. Jurrens/C. Kiyonaga/B. Berger/M. Goohs (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Dorsey/R. Hagler/J. Middleton/J. Cooper/K. Linehan (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Mihalik/C. Coppola/E. Donnelly/A. Zaino/J. ward (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
M. Rust/N. Filosa/P. Cornelius/O. Crane/M. Kaushik (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
S. Delligatti/G. O'Connor/I. KOEBNICK/M. Katich/T. Link (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. Nachman/A. Lyman/N. Kniesly/B. Bosse/C. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
M. Senior/F. Elwes/A. McChesney/W. a'Brassard/M. Dawson (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Morris/M. Palmer/Z. Taylor/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    Ranney School (A)
A. Sarhan/E. Wicks/L. Price/K. Lubin/W. Beyer (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
N. Tucker/D. Rigby/B. Incremona/A. Daluise/T. Glassman (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
J. Franco/R. Pantaleon/S. Rojas/E. Perez/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/J. Patterson/B. Hudson/J. Bayly/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. O'Brien/M. Boston/D. Martinelli/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Cummins/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/C. Gruber/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
C. Shearer/C. Kelley/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
R. Hagerty/S. Murrell/E. Klein/D. Gwadz/E. Mehring (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
P. Hegel/S. Kenney/M. Toppi/K. Wicklund/D. Marcano (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
E. McWithey/E. Newton/E. Bowie/M. Akonnor/C. Keane (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
J. Roberts/J. Kiyonaga/J. Schoenewolf/W. Leslie/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
B. Kim/M. khalifa/J. Delaney/B. Weisberg/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
I. Turner/F. Corner/M. Dunlap/J. Innes-Ker/T. Williams (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
A. Hall/J. Yankey/B. Mitchell/B. Kay/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
T. Friedman/T. Park/J. Lavin/P. Gow/A. Benson (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C)
J. Memon/L. Wickham/W. Acken/C. Seebeck/W. Petersen (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (C)
N. Tobey/A. Thomas/M. Dommel/J. Nicoll/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
23B Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
48
23C 10:00 AM Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
45
23D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
47
23E 10:15 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
9
23F Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
15
24A 10:35 AM Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
57
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
g. giard/H. Walker/E. Pugh/G. Scholl/B. Albert/M. Mullennix/M. Noone/G. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Atlantic County Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Price/B. Hershman/I. Oquendo/A. Ng/P. Gosalia/B. Tailor/K. Pandya/N. Gosalia/M. Daniels (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
I. Leissner/G. Morris/D. Cloonan/P. Synnott/B. Byrne/J. Reedy/D. Politano/T. Andaloro (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Lewis/N. Dow/C. Burnett/B. Firestein/T. Fouts/C. Heath/N. Jaiswal/P. Chadwell/A. Edwardson (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
Z. demello/J. Hipschman/A. Kwon/M. EGAN/C. Emilio/P. Gannon, Jr./P. Dickinson/W. Surgent/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
C. Feeley/R. Trebel/D. Stokes/Y. Bishop/B. Coley/T. Adams, Jr/B. Kmt/A. Ertel/J. Pike (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
B. Short/J. Byrne/N. Torre-Tasso/M. McCauley/P. Eustace/R. VIGULS/D. Duffy/E. Gilmore/C. Mallek (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
P. Uglum/P. Monaco/E. Patti/e. bastianich/F. Minella/S. Foncillas/D. Hamilton/P. Lacalamita/S. Geary (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
S. Bacas/m. castro/P. Wright/S. Weaver/R. Kreischer/Z. Graham/B. Stone/M. O'Reilly/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
A. Kerns/C. Greenways/A. Driver/S. Nascimento/T. Hogan/J. Mischler/D. Kuhn/N. Comfort/J. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Gunston School (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
J. Tucker/C. Cass/R. Frickle/A. Genel/J. George/G. Chelotti/J. Casale/S. Wilson/C. Webb (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
T. Geib/J. Boyle/C. Landers/D. Connuck/J. Hindley/C. Bautz/D. Swider/A. Bell/J. Riti (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
R. Sacha/S. Charles/G. Nicholas/K. Bryan/B. Alex/P. Angel/C. Dominic/H. Doug/m. zach (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
L. Chan/J. Hannan/R. Foglio/e. linder/W. Apostolou/A. Pugliese/T. Tsimis/R. Weisberg/A. Panzone (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
G. Gardinier/J. Ellender/J. Marcaida/O. Baird/P. Penna/R. Cancilla/G. Dancy-Edwards/D. Kantz/R. Vazzana (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
T. Cocke/J. Subyak/o. malone/P. hibshman/C. Chidlow/P. Ranakusuma/D. Wright/E. Cocke/B. Yigrem (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
D. Bridge/D. Caramichael/J. Regan/C. Rossini/C. Kandarjian/M. Meringolo/P. Ciarco/D. Gille/M. Ravalli (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
A. Angelo/C. Pepper/D. Morace/P. Mastellone/C. Marston/J. Ravalli/B. Hipp/B. Angelo/W. Singer (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Shoatz-Carter/M. Mester/N. Velazquez/H. Abdul-Lateen/O. Wahl/M. Gombiner/S. Lopez/J. Yuhas/A. Schneeberg (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Bloom/E. Ross/C. Lam/I. Bresowsky/D. Hart/J. Kurkjian/A. McCormack/J. Tawil/G. Germain (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Smith/N. Casilli/E. Kalfaian/W. Griesinger/C. Walton/J. Dabb/B. Kioko/A. Fradkin/D. Roychowdhury (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Janson/G. Escobar/G. Stearns/M. Ching/D. Holtz/Y. Kurose/A. Harris/A. DUNKEL/K. Beverly (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/K. Repetto/D. Mackle/C. Matossian/H. Dubitsky/C. Alter/C. Seiler/I. Asad/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
M. Shalett/H. Keegan/D. Lewis/D. Berglund/G. Speres/A. Levin/W. Dundon/E. Gray/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/R. Costolnick/M. Fay/D. Crooks/C. Ohle/J. Starck/R. O'Donnell/A. Buckley/D. Benedetti (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. Sylvester/C. Zack/L. McHale/E. Marshall/S. Convery/S. McFadden/C. Green/Q. Sullivan/S. Yezzi (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunkley/W. Vogel/S. Fisher/N. Pautler/K. Rohrbacher/R. Raines/W. Donovan/M. Cole/H. Saridakis (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
O. McKearn/A. Connor III/A. Colaizzi/K. Turker/L. Gill Crouter/J. Emanuel/G. Elliott/S. Alswang/R. Meroney (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
D. Keating/D. Mullin/A. Magill/S. Tchouanguem/I. Marcel/B. Bison/F. Marchione/A. Ngo (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
G. Mehra/T. Sandford/J. Sprung/N. Wolanske/C. Van den born/H. Michalik/P. Mauboussin/H. Nagler/A. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Calvert HallCollege High School Rowing Club (B)
D. McCarthy/M. Corte/S. Zhu/M. Montero/C. Klemkowski/W. Kropfelder/V. Young/E. Stevenson/K. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
R. Wolf/G. Fletcher/O. Pangilinan/A. Promo/J. Rosenberg/B. Gilbert/J. Reilly, Jr./D. Burrell/F. Piperno (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
J. Graham/J. Ward/Z. Kevala/I. Young/B. Jennings/D. Williams-Dzirasa/L. Boulch/M. Murphy/S. Brittan-Powell (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
B. Rooney/T. Petrino/A. Cartwright/B. Ruszczyk/E. grandolfo/M. Wenger/D. O'Donnall/J. Petrino/S. Koziolkowsky (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
G. Lopez/W. Lefever/P. McDermott/G. Stephanz/D. Canale/H. Olejarczyk/R. Vujtech/M. Tjhi/R. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
H. McNulty/C. Huisentruit/M. Ghattas/E. Vasquez/J. Knutsen/P. Pfohl/E. Kessmeier/N. Thomas/E. Forester (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
L. O'Day/S. Giannakopoulos/C. Colaitis/J. Li/L. Pan/B. Hylton/T. Qui/P. Petrakis/A. Boutzalis (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Moreland/I. Flemingramsey/I. Fleminramsey/A. Paul/T. Hughes/A. El-Morsy/B. Cliggett/N. White/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Patel/H. Krupa/W. Shannon/N. Cushman/J. Bouldin/J. Nijs/J. DiRusso/J. Wright/K. Sung (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
J. Lipinski/R. Sullivan/L. LoSasso/N. Edwards/r. maher/S. Van Zelst/J. Kasper/H. Nardi/Q. Burns (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. Thwaites/S. Walter/B. Borowsky/J. Flynn/J. Szczepanski/X. Peña/G. Anderson/D. Fleming/K. Cohane (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (C)
e. okeefe/S. Carroll-Gavula/D. Kelley/A. Dmytrijuk/N. Peot/J. Perez/B. Szalankiewicz/H. Sullivan/J. DeGioia (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (C)
J. SWEENEY/C. Pagliaro/V. Scarpone/A. Melillo/J. Fenerty/C. Kraus/W. McElwee/H. Harp/J. Buckley (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (D)
M. Gomprecht/E. Todd/T. Downs/A. Coppola/A. DeMartino/C. Cosenza/D. Pons/S. Leigh/C. Drew (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (D)
C. Chan/Z. Klebes/J. Williams/c. freitas/H. Snyder/T. Agnew/J. Lau/N. Buckley/N. Barnes (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (D)
 
24B 10:50 AM Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
31
BREAK (11:05 - 11:20AM)
0
25A 11:20 AM Mixed Championship Doubles
8
25B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
3
25C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
8
25D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
25E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
13
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
J. Hogan/T. Hogan
112.0 (63)
    Belfast Boat Club (A)
M. Wells/K. Milligan
99.9 (61)
    Cape Fear River Rowing Club (A)
M. Wooten/M. Basquill
94.1 (60)
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A)
J. Oliver/B. Hogan
138.2 (67)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/M. McCormack
105.8 (62)
    Composite: Passaic River, Avalon (A)
J. Levinson/L. Ensor
99.9 (61)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Lytel/C. Selden/
105.8 (62)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Fennelly/M. Orrick
105.8 (62)
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Baker/R. Hassani
118.3 (64)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
105.8 (62)
    Belfast Boat Club (B)
A. Lockwood/S. Lockwood
118.3 (64)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
C. Kopf/P. Henwood
152.4 (69)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
190.9 (74)
26A 11:35 AM Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
29
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen/K. Dworak/A. Zimny/T. Chabowski
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/H. LaGatta/Z. GIll/A. Laberee
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Meadows/L. O'Connell/S. Glover/J. Cepis
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
G. Sher/R. Allon/S. Reitano/E. Shen
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
E. Tingley/L. Brown/D. McGarry/P. Duffy
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
R. Bongiovanni/K. John/G. Miller/E. Hegenbart
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
P. Keenan/C. Lauder/D. Brady/W. Koch
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
C. Franck/J. McGlinn/S. Ward/D. Wiener
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
W. Treasure/j. long/c. fairman/a. smith
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
N. Malizia/T. Murray/G. Dawson-Daily/P. Antonucci
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
S. Brown/O. Tarlo/M. Kulik/J. Richardson
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
S. Johnson/S. Hannon-Kozlowski/J. Langelaan/A. Gilby/
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
T. Neira/J. Varela/J. Solis/K. Shaw
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
A. Elderhorst/M. Shaw/R. Portegello/D. Epstein
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shiplake College (A)
A. Holbrough/S. Newman/H. Blois-Brooke/C. Rollet-Manus
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
H. Smith/W. Newbold/K. Scholl/D. Betancourt
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
J. Zebrowski/T. Tighelaar/W. Kacani/E. Anthony
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
J. Hopeman/H. Szweda/S. Merryman/N. Kurzawa/
 
    The Haverford School (A)
T. Scheuritzel/D. McKay/T. Russell/W. Pechet
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. Holeman/A. Farmer/W. Rhodes/C. Callegari
 
    The Shipley School (A)
N. Hannon/B. MacDonald/C. Lawler/S. Blum-Woodland
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
K. Wiley/R. Molsbergen/c. fogarty/L. Draper
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Newhard/T. McAuliffe/N. Calcagno/R. Childs
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
W. KANE/K. Alek/B. Fischer/J. Harris
 
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
M. Burke/A. Wierman/C. Nolan/S. Britton
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
M. Medica/D. Tada/H. Sowerbutts/W. Zhao
 
26B Mens High School Quads (JV)
12
26C 11:50 AM Womens High School Quads (Varsity)
24
26D Womens High School Quads (JV)
16
26E 12:05 PM Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
17
26F Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
10
27A 12:30 PM Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
70
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Ulbricht/J. Hood/E. Robertson/T. Murphy/G. Chamberlin/S. Bettinger/R. Smith/S. Harrison/M. Parsons (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/B. Jablonski/R. Console/J. Mueller/Z. Zacierka/M. Bifulco/E. Waldstein/J. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Roque/L. Bailey/R. Reddix/A. Berry/A. Di Napoli/S. Madden/L. Gaitan/H. Snyder/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
 
    Briar Woods Crew Club (A)
G. Verfurth/N. Rabena/K. McKelvey/R. Lewis/N. Patel/J. Wells/P. Leon/K. Kirkpatrick/A. Alford (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/T. Huffman/J. Mozingo/A. Kelly/A. Wada/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/M. Farello/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
J. McDonald/J. Neumann/S. Aral/P. Sheehan/G. Fischer/J. Rapp/M. Carolan/L. Varley/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/S. Kenney/L. lukenda/B. Hampton/M. Toppi/K. Wicklund/P. Hegel/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
B. Spencer/N. Gorman/R. Tessier/E. Maines/B. Dimitroff/O. Forgette/A. Ambarchian/J. Hassett/S. Zionts (Cox)/
 
    Concord High School (A)
J. Weeks/J. Hargis/J. Pfander/A. Augustine/P. Luckanish/J. Reid/W. Lawrence/C. Reid/L. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
K. PERRY/D. Rostucher/J. Bucko/J. Meehan/L. Iacovelli/D. Hill/Y. Gilad/J. Frye/C. Saunders (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
M. Hunt/M. Akonnor/E. McWithey/C. Lucian/L. Lama/K. stewart/E. Bowie/E. Newton/L. Burger (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
T. Butler/J. Solecki/A. Rodriguez/J. Mclaughlin/A. Coelho/H. West/J. Cehlar/E. Keal/J. Gosse (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/E. O'Connor/R. Doyle/O. galvin/B. Burbage/M. Jones/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Roberts/A. Thomas/T. Vasquez/C. Tabash/M. Dommel/W. Leslie/N. Tobey/J. Nicoll/T. Warburton (Cox)
 
    Gunston School (A)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Fisher/W. Glennon/K. Noone/C. Fagan/A. Elzey/P. Amons/A. Coty/J. Buttaro/J. Richards (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
Z. Geiser/J. Zampirri/S. Donohue/E. Fenstermaker/M. Roche/M. Vigliotti/W. Adams/K. Cartin/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Intrepid Rowing Club (A)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
C. Da Silva/L. Glazewski/C. Grimm/J. Baptista/E. Chavez/D. Diaz/A. Olivera/S. Moreno/S. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
E. Wilt/O. Hinkley/C. Hoekstra/D. Tento/S. Altier/C. Fowler/N. Armetta/L. Kelley/C. Blewitt (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
J. Babb/B. Kintish/E. McGettigan/M. Dorner/B. Teague/S. Tedeschi/T. Devine/D. Grasso/M. Rosado (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Kim/L. Ziozis/D. Dreyer/M. khalifa/M. Canino/J. Delaney/B. Weisberg/A. Hom/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
S. O'Connor/P. Grobe/J. Sutton/M. Solazzo/S. CONNOLLY/C. Mathews/I. Richards/L. Aman/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
H. Vecchione/K. Schlemmer/O. King/K. Coplan/D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
B. Jones/T. Larosa/D. Schultz/O. Williams/J. DiMarino/A. Magistrelli/W. Rafferty/N. Iliadis/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. Ehlers/C. McGivern/D. Pratt/J. Depeyrot/J. Elkins/A. Guynn/J. Souza/N. Belvin/M. Gleeson (Cox)
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. D'Angelo/J. Ravalli/J. Davis/M. Baker/P. Mastellone/S. Moriello/C. Weber/W. Korner/J. Regan (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Cartagena/M. Harte-Hall/W. Stocovaz/J. Hehmeyer/M. Olaya/J. Harris/X. Pfister/W. White/J. Butler (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
M. Nachman/A. Lyman/N. Kniesly/B. Bosse/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/L. Cowen/Y. Philipson/C. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
M. Senior/A. McChesney/M. Dunlap/F. Elwes/I. Turner/J. Innes-Ker/F. Corner/W. a'Brassard/M. Dawson (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
W. McGee/M. Wilton/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/S. Bupp/C. Atillasoy/A. DONNELLY/T. Ciatto/I. Hain (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
N. Santo/F. Diaz/Z. Yaniv/N. Hollie/C. Garcia/S. Consuegra/J. Herz/V. Parker/S. Lajara (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/H. GRODIN/R. Alter/C. Pyne/J. Katzman/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Farres Centeno/H. Luthringer/V. Gomez/P. Vanamee/E. Fogarty/A. Gomez/E. Clark/T. Gilman/B. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Shiplake College (A)
F. Peck/T. Scott/C. Hjortland-Marks/A. Burnand/H. Birdsey/O. Newton/W. Dolin/M. Colao/J. Pond (Cox)
 
    St Edward's School Boat Club (A)
P. Tinkov/B. Singfield/J. Schofield/J. Zhou/B. McCarthy/G. Hayter/J. Cox/V. Peiker/S. Shuker (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/D. Tanasijevich/J. Peacock/J. Bayly/J. Yankey/B. Mitchell/B. Hudson/J. Patterson/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
T. Kolnik/J. Leonetti/C. Seabrook/N. Whiteman/J. Kirk/T. Parnell/O. Lang/B. Hughes/G. Winterburn (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
G. Cunningham/S. Clancy/R. Hardenbrook/M. Bernstein/A. Dailida/G. Millette/C. Foley/J. Sciplini/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
D. Mirabella/L. Davis/M. Pagliaro/P. Gerlach/T. Hicks/A. Payton/M. Perlick/C. Rooney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (A)
C. Cochran/E. Melone/Q. Veach/D. Carlson/E. Kutia/S. Casabianca/D. Whited/T. Wilson/K. Oner (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
J. O'Brien/M. Boston/H. Scarlato/J. Li/K. Alday/A. Lengel/D. Martinelli/G. Rubin/J. Block (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
T. Cummins/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/C. Gruber/P. Gow/T. Friedman/T. Park/A. Benson/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
J. Steuteville/C. Kelley/C. Shearer/A. Wardius/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/B. Nilsen/R. Ward/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
N. Munoz/J. Saunders/M. Berdysiak/Z. Berzon/M. Battin/T. Chandhok/J. Brown/A. Jenson/B. LaSala (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/D. MacKelcan/M. Williamson/C. Kopecki/M. Mulford/J. Binder/K. Bosse/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
R. Hagerty/D. Hudson/E. Klein/D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/I. Conway/A. Dorosin/S. Kendrick/E. Mehring (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Harris/J. McCargo/N. Schneider/K. Irwin-Leventhal/M. Berengaut/L. Colella/T. Schulz/S. Sakura/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (B)
H. McBride/M. Vidrine/A. Oudkirk/L. O'Brien/K. Agoglia/M. Mccormick/A. Kippenhan/E. Stella/N. Ozioli (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
J. Memon/L. Wickham/W. Acken/V. Kiechlin/M. Prince/P. Piperno/T. O'Boyle/C. Seebeck/D. Marcano (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
T. Gillingham/M. Miles/J. Healy/A. Picone/J. Folkerts/R. Pere/J. Petrozzi/A. whelan/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
J. Kiyonaga/J. Schoenewolf/B. McCabe/J. Johnson/J. Gillum/R. Sobolewski/S. Notarianni/D. Young/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (B)
N. Cooper/S. Harkins/D. Alexander/A. Winkler/J. Guerin/G. Obermeier/A. Formica-Wilsey/C. Brown/C. Freedman (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (B)
R. Silbert/C. Wimberg/S. Bremer/S. Booth/S. Haddad/C. Kelley/A. Garth/j. Hickey/D. Garcia (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
G. Menke/G. Theodosopoulos/S. Foglio/I. Connely/G. Thatos/E. Hanley/W. Boutzalis/D. Kuehn/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (B)
I. Willmore/R. Capitan/K. White/M. Duncan/J. McManus/W. Snyder/B. Wierzbanowski/J. Welland/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B)
G. Gitto/S. Carlin/D. Patragnoni/F. Sullivan/C. Browne/A. Dailey/T. Hunt/G. Zappariello/G. Finizio (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B)
M. West/D. Molz/E. Geiger/J. Jaeger/J. Ellis/M. Fedele/N. Giangiordano/C. McNamara/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (C)
 
27B 12:50 PM Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
58
LUNCH BREAK (1:15 - 1:45PM)
0
27C 1:45 PM Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
45
27D 2:15 PM Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
50
28A 2:30 PM Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)
32
28B Mens High School Doubles (JV)
25
28C 3:00 PM Womens High School Doubles (Varsity)
30
28D Womens High School Doubles (JV)
31
28E 3:30 PM Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
10
28F Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
15
29A 3:50 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
29B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
29C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
10
29D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
8
30A 4:00 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
30B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
30C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
30D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
31A 4:15 PM Mixed Championship Quads
3
31B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
3
31C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
31D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
31E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change