American Youth Cup Series I
- Feb 18, 2017
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: Sarasota Crew
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 18, 2017 | |||||
7:30 AM | Coaches/Coxswains meeting | ||||
1 | 9:00 AM | Mens Youth 8+ | 6 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Menendez/C. Marin/J. Garcia/D. Giacosa/A. Maduro/I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/R. Marin/S. Ugas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
A. Soll/M. Springsteen/J. Fuller/V. Zhu/I. Ward/S. Mallen/J. Coffee/A. SANDOVAL/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Andreassen/A. Ramos-Rivera/J. Biggs/F. Herrera/Z. Diaz/D. Poirier/J. Levy/A. Bared/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Kiely/R. McKinney/S. McKinney/J. Stephan/Z. Lung/V. Lindsay/T. Miller/N. Kohl/C. Barquist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
A. Meyer/B. Blanton, Jr/S. Smith/J. Ghent/E. Rice/N. Boonstoppel/C. Gonzmart/C. Samartin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
2 | 9:10 AM | Womens Youth 8+ | 5 |
||
City Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
H. Prindle/I. De Vengoechea/G. Morrison/A. Duffy/A. Ray/C. Mayor/A. Orriols/M. Rodriguez/A. Delgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Beasom/N. Thompson/J. Armitage/S. Sellers/K. McMullen/A. George/J. Woy/A. Haas/S. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
c. norton/M. Ringewald/A. Ritzi/K. Trice/K. Rice/K. Alexander/S. Urban/C. Migliore/O. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
3 | 9:20 AM | Mens Youth 2nd 8+ | 5 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
l. zumpano/H. Prindle/J. Rodriguez/E. Rojas/S. Rafuls/I. Lopez/R. Labrada/K. Ventura/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
j. seale/C. Sullivan/C. Nguyen/W. Sims/J. Cocchiarella/W. Megginson/R. Huang/M. Shahir-Motlagh/J. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Baker/R. Matheison/W. West/M. DiRico/C. McElwee/E. Dorval/L. Mahalek/R. Romero/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
J. Cuevas/N. Rodriguez/B. Rodriguez/A. Jarmon/M. Bailey/M. Hoskinson/J. Alvarez/A. Villanueva/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
4 | 9:30 AM | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | 3 |
||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Meena/M. Ford/K. George/D. Perera/J. Finch/C. Brooks/D. Scott/G. Heard/A. Infante (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
T. Pillsbury/E. Damon/C. Chalmers/M. Hendry/M. Renou/N. Cammarata/S. Farina/g. ferrentino/R. Hoskinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
5 | 9:40 AM | Mens Youth 3rd 8+ | 10 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
I. Anderson/E. Hernandez/N. Casariego/B. Feal/C. Huembes/A. Gomez/C. Gamez/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/J. Cil (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Swanson/B. Condon/B. Denneen/e. long/J. Sontag/J. Tilden/S. Zendejas/D. Kirsheman/O. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. George/A. Russo/T. Darden/N. Gonzales/G. Colbertaldo/K. Magpuri/j. scott/M. Napoleoni/J. Sabis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
J. Borchard/B. Davis/R. BELMONT/D. Criser/R. Martinez/M. Criser/A. Labarta/J. Martinez/M. Myers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
J. Armendariz/J. Sarenas/E. Asif/E. Pham-Cope/R. Clifton/A. Huang/T. Tellock/N. Rodriguez/M. Lifrage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
B. Harrigan/A. Gould/G. Young/C. Shick/B. Spangler/L. Lindsay/M. Ferreira/C. Tharp/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B) |
C. Hurd/N. Swaich/J. Jorge/B. McIntosh/J. Rohlfs/D. DaCosta/Z. Stieben/N. Baila/C. Kirby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
|
||||
6 | 9:50 AM | Womens Youth 3rd 8+ | 4 |
||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
H. Waller/M. Cunningham/E. Goldsmith/S. Elsberry/E. Gibbs/J. Miller/N. Brooks/M. Patel/A. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
|
||||
19 | 10:10 AM | Mens U15 4x | 1 |
||
20 | 10:10 AM | Womens U15 4x | 4 |
||
City Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
C. Blanton/C. Toscano/S. Chalmers/B. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Schumacher/a. steinwachs/K. Bodor/B. Picazio
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
7 | 10:20 AM | Mens Youth 4- | 0 |
||
8 | 10:30 AM | Womens Youth 4- | 0 |
||
9 | 10:40 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 8 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Menendez/A. Maduro/J. Garcia/C. Marin/S. Ugas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
A. Soll/V. Zhu/I. Ward/A. SANDOVAL/J. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Kiely/J. Stephan/S. McKinney/N. Kohl/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
A. Meyer/E. Rice/C. Gonzmart/N. Boonstoppel/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
M. Springsteen/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/J. Fuller/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
Z. Lung/R. McKinney/T. Miller/W. West/C. Barquist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
10 | 10:50 AM | Womens Youth 4+ | 7 |
||
City Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
H. Poirier/M. Sanchez/A. Almeida/D. Villegas/B. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Armitage/S. Sellers/A. Haas/J. Woy/S. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
c. norton/M. Ringewald/A. Ritzi/K. Trice/O. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
City Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
15 | 11:00 AM | Mens Ltwt Youth 8+ | 8 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
l. zumpano/H. Prindle/I. Cabrera/D. Giacosa/A. Pacios/J. Rodriguez/S. Rafuls/R. Marin/S. Ugas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Salva/M. Shah/J. Young/H. slosser/S. Fluharty/W. Gallagher/S. Mueller/C. DeChurch/M. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Biggs/D. Poirier/J. Levy/E. Costa/T. Biggs/A. Bared/N. Pazos/S. Vidaurri/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
C. Hurd/J. Serovich/A. Labarta/M. Criser/R. BELMONT/D. Criser/N. Baila/J. Martinez/M. Myers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Jen/S. Jen/J. Kushner/C. Hurley/P. Hobbs/D. Staas/M. Clendening/M. Duplissey/C. Leiter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
B. Feal/E. Rojas/E. Hernandez/I. Lopez/N. Casariego/A. PARDO/A. Gomez/A. Doval/J. Cil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
16 | 11:10 AM | Womens Ltwt Youth 8+ | 5 |
||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
H. Prindle/I. De Vengoechea/G. Morrison/A. Duffy/A. Ray/M. Rodriguez/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/A. Delgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Meena/M. Ford/K. George/M. Brown/P. Graziotti/M. Sabis/N. Abruzzo/K. Bennett/R. Siemienas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Simpson/A. Merten/J. Cochran/A. Naidel/S. Stewart/E. Naidel/L. Lingle/W. Lu/a. miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
H. Waller/M. Cunningham/J. Finch/B. Patrick/J. Miller/K. Siemienas/K. Watwood/R. Lucy/K. Miner (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | 11:20 AM | Mens Freshman 8+ | 5 |
||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
K. Foydel/D. Zhang/B. Bichler/D. Hammond/B. Brown/A. Johnson/S. Nguyen/J. Lamb/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
B. Fourquet/G. Kite-Powell/A. Thompson/D. Tuohy/S. LaCost/D. Park/D. Hutchinson/J. Leal/C. Kirby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
T. Cochran/K. Bowles/M. Bayer/L. Collins/V. Konuru/P. Castro/B. Hershfeld/J. DeLa/A. Schulten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
12 | 11:30 AM | Womens Freshman 8+ | 9 |
||
City Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Goldsmith/m. mcnulty/S. Claborn/s. hinkle/P. Colon/A. Wolman/G. Reed/E. Waller/L. Dorval (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
H. Hotchkiss/K. McGuire/E. Stewart/A. Patterson/L. Ross/G. Fortin/L. Kaliebe/S. Kelley/L. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Ernst/E. Gerdes/S. Tanaka/N. Ter Doest/M. Parisi/E. Perrin/J. Stone/S. Vallrugo/S. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
A. Morse/A. Biernat/S. Reinoso/C. Sechrest/V. Grieder/B. Scramoncin/K. Funk/R. McElwee/G. Mahalek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B) |
H. Rix/D. Stavropoulos/A. Horwitz/E. Bassart/C. Valdes/M. Ciemnolonski/M. Smith/A. LaChance/M. Sinquefield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
|
||||
17 | 11:40 AM | Mens Youth U15 8+ | 4 |
||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
T. Porter/D. Runas/F. Dato/K. Hawkins/J. Kosses/H. Seton/B. Roque/R. Nelson/J. Beck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B) |
B. Hubbard/E. Skope/J. Fortin/C. Fitts/Z. Cottongim/D. Park/M. Salustro/C. Carl/K. Nyilas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
18 | 11:50 AM | Womens Youth U15 8+ | 4 |
||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
B. McLaughlin/C. Blanton/S. Chalmers/H. Cobb/A. Bethel/C. Celedon/S. Patel/C. Toscano/H. Hurd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
|
||||
21 | 12:00 PM | Mens U15 1x (1000 m) | 4 |
||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
22 | 12:10 PM | Womens U15 1x (1000m) | 5 |
||
City Island Rowing |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
13 | 12:20 PM | Mens Youth 2- | 0 |
||
14 | 12:30 PM | Womens Youth 2- | 0 |
||
23 | 12:40 PM | Mens Youth 4x | 8 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Menendez/A. Maduro/J. Garcia/C. Marin
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Andreassen/A. Ramos-Rivera/F. Herrera/Z. Diaz
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Springer/K. Paxson/d. Pagan/C. Winslow
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
B. Blanton, Jr/B. Rodriguez/C. Hamlin/C. Samartin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Schumann/N. Firlej/P. Watson/C. Cail
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
T. Cochran/s. lucko/H. Pere/M. Guo
|
|
|||
24 | 12:50 PM | Womens Youth 4x | 8 |
||
City Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sniffen/G. Leon/P. Franklin/M. Chuchia
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
K. Alexander/M. Hendry/S. Urban/K. Rice
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Frisch/K. Beiler/K. Patrick/S. Ernst
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
S. Strickland/C. McCann/s. nevelus/B. Miller
|
|
|||
25 | 1:00 PM | Mens Youth Open 8+ | 7 |
||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
j. furukawa/K. Malhan/J. Flynn/E. Brooks/Z. Sant/T. McMullen/C. Ramos/A. Stephen/K. Bates (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
M. Bailey/B. McIntosh/N. Swaich/J. Jorge/J. Leal/D. DaCosta/D. Hutchinson/J. Rohlfs/M. Myers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
D. Laddu/J. Dodds/A. Wilson/B. Biernat/O. Fenne/J. Saba/J. Miracle/G. Larson/M. McCain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
|
||||
26 | 1:10 PM | Womens Youth Open 8+ | 6 |
||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Leone/G. Burgos/L. Chandler/n. vidal/M. Cooper/B. Allen/k. shah/R. Mahalek/A. Batten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
H. Hotchkiss/K. McGuire/E. Stewart/A. Patterson/L. Ross/G. Fortin/H. Rix/A. Horwitz/L. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
A. Pelton/G. Miller/g. petersen/E. Bodor/K. Bodor/B. Picazio/N. Volpe/L. Lacivita/G. Arias (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | 1:20 PM | Mens Ltwt Youth 4+ | 9 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
R. Marin/E. Rojas/D. Giacosa/I. Lopez/W. San Pedro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Salva/M. Shah/J. Young/H. slosser/M. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Biggs/D. Poirier/J. Levy/A. Bared/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
J. Alvarez/M. Hoskinson/A. Villanueva/R. Martinez/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Jen/S. Jen/K. Bowles/J. Kushner/E. Naidel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
J. Rodriguez/S. Rafuls/A. Gomez/N. Casariego/J. Cil (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
N. Sanchez/E. Costa/T. Biggs/S. Vidaurri/I. Pinera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
28 | 1:30 PM | Womens Ltwt Youth 4+ | 6 |
||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
H. Prindle/I. De Vengoechea/G. Morrison/A. Duffy/A. Delgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
N. Thompson/J. Beasom/J. Meena/M. Ford/R. Siemienas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
T. Pillsbury/E. Damon/M. Renou/g. ferrentino/R. Hoskinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
C. Simpson/A. Naidel/L. Lingle/W. Lu/S. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
A. Ray/N. Ornia/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/E. Frati (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | 1:40 PM | Mens Youth 2x | 9 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
I. Anderson/E. Hernandez
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Springer/d. Pagan
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
A. Jarmon/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Schumann/C. Cail
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B) |
J. Kotzen/H. Hale
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
T. Cochran/E. Koplin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
|
||||
30 | 1:50 PM | Womens Youth 2x | 8 |
||
City Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
P. Franklin/O. Thompson
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
N. Cammarata/C. Migliore
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Frisch/K. Beiler
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
C. Aitchison/M. Turinsky
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
|
||||
31 | 2:00 PM | Mens Ltwt Youth 2x | 6 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
l. zumpano/H. Prindle/
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
J. Borchard/N. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
A. Doval/A. PARDO
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
32 | 2:10 PM | Womens Ltwt Youth 2x | 7 |
||
City Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ramsey/M. Chuchia
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
S. Farina/G. Zacharias
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Cochran/A. Merten
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
S. Stewart/E. Naidel
|
|
|||
33 | 2:20 PM | Mens Youth U17 8+ | 3 |
||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
B. Fourquet/D. Tuohy/A. Thompson/G. Kite-Powell/S. LaCost/D. Park/Z. Stieben/J. Ritzi/C. Kirby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
34 | 2:30 PM | Womens Youth U17 8+ | 7 |
||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
D. Scott/M. Brown/M. Cooper/K. Siemienas/K. Watwood/S. Witherington/P. Canny/A. Russo/L. Dorval (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
L. Kaliebe/S. Kelley/D. Stavropoulos/E. Bassart/C. Valdes/M. Ciemnolonski/M. Smith/A. LaChance/M. Sinquefield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
M. Goldsmith/m. mcnulty/S. Claborn/s. hinkle/P. Colon/E. Waller/K. Funk/A. Andre/A. Schweitzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
|
||||
35 | 2:40 PM | Mens Youth 1x | 20 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
R. Labrada
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
C. Marin
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
J. Menendez
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
K. Ventura
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
D. Giacosa
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
A. Maduro
|
|
|||
McCallie School |
J. Moore/
|
|
|||
McCallie School |
J. Moore/
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
C. Winslow
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
J. Blecher
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
K. Paxson
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
B. Davis
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
J. Cuevas
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers |
E. Koplin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers |
N. Cho
|
|
|||
36 | 2:50 PM | Womens Youth 1x | 13 |
||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
C. Mayor
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
G. Leon
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club |
A. Sniffen
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
C. Chalmers
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
G. Zacharias
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc |
R. Hoskinson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew |
|
||||
Tampa Training Center |
M. Turinsky
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center |
C. Aitchison
|
|
|||
4:00 PM | Finals |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change