Independence Day Regatta

  • Hosted By Schuylkill Navy
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 30, 2017
NOTES Time trials for all events (except Masters) with > 18 entries.
Heats for JR events (except JR 8's) with 7 to 18 entries.
Heats for any of the following events with 7 to 18 entries:
Mens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x
Womens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x
Mens & Womens Intermediate & Open 2-
Heats for Mens & Womens JR 8+
Saturday, July 1, 2017
1 Mens Masters 2-
5
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
R. Wagner/C. Shepherd
13.5 (52)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert
18.2 (56)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell/D. Potts
9.5 (48)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
J. Rahtz/D. Gallagher
13.5 (52)
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
J. Raichek/P. Klenk
12.4 (51)
2 Womens Masters 2-
3
3 Womens Masters 4+
19
4 Mens Masters 8
8
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/R. Nance/C. Sweeney/D. Schleiger/B. DuBois/J. Abrams/M. Heslep/S. McKay (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. MacCormick/T. Kowalik/P. Read/L. Connor/G. Stefan/T. Sibson/B. Dave/T. Greenwood/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
10.6 (50)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/R. Yochum/E. Geoca/K. Zablotny/G. Swagler/B. Difiore/J. Liebherr/M. Maloney/R. Beldner (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Composite: Penn AC, University (A)
J. Abele/A. Sauter/W. Browder/L. Mead/N. Boon/S. Lambers/K. Spaeth/B. McLelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
2.9 (39)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Gillinger/J. Manfredi/J. Forrest/M. Mohrman/M. Cunningham/G. Le Sage/P. Folger/N. Holland/R. Topp (Cox)
5.1 (43)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
t. pytlar/S. Platt/G. Dee/M. Craig/B. Seaver/M. Jezyk/R. Park/M. Wetzel/O. Herman (Cox)
15.7 (55)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Claudy/G. Catlin/B. Reinhard/D. Green/S. Walsh/B. Smith/E. Burns/P. Schlosser/M. Cassidy (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
K. Gross/g. goettner/D. Lennon/J. Reardon/P. Rufo/S. Kowalik/J. Greenwood/t. villanueva/M. Cipollone (Cox)/
7.2 (46)
5 Father/son 2x (1000m)
7
    Bachelors Barge Club
E. Orts/E. Orts
 
    Capital Rowing Club
S. Lea/R. Lea
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
J. Sukstorf/L. Sukstorf
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
B. Moss/J. Moss/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
S. Price/B. Price
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Shalabi/A. Margotta
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
B. Fisher/R. Fisher
 
6 Father/daughter 2x (1000m)
7
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
R. Sanchez/L. Sanchez/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Ryan/S. Ryan/
 
    Composite: New York AC, Unaff. (USA)
V. Houston/L. Houston
 
    Composite: Riverside, Swan Creek RC
A. Albanir/K. Albanir
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/A. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
P. Klose/C. Voutsinas-Klose
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Smith-Frank/C. Smith
 
7 Mother/son 2x (1000m)
5
8 Mother/daughter 2x (1000m)
3
9 Womens Novice 1x (1000m)
11
10 Mens Novice 1x (1000m)
15
11 Womens U17 4x
11
12 Womens U19 4x
19
13 Mens Senior 2x
0
14 Mens U17 1x
24
15 Mens U19 2x
42
16 Womens U19 1x
21
17 Womens U17 1x
12
18 Womens U19 4+
22
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Waters/L. McDaniel/G. McDaniel/A. Hinton/E. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Trull/A. Lipsett/M. Lipsett/H. Jensen/C. Halston (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/H. Faretra/J. Romano/J. Carter/E. Vitale (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. McGrath/M. McGreevey/S. Nixon/M. Passarella/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hilal/R. Davie/A. Fischer/J. Zachman/n. luciano (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Kiley/G. Dreyer/M. Lyons/a. panzone/L. Leung (Cox)
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
T. Hummel/K. James/p. pelfrey/R. Witt/L. Baucom (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Senatore/T. Infante/r. mills/A. Guido/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. Cote/J. Brameier/T. Brown/Q. Fleming/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Vorbach/B. McIver/A. Campanile/J. Prisco/C. Gilman (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Frantz/S. Weissel/V. Papadakos/C. Field/A. Kim (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Armetta/H. Uliasz/C. Vinch-Buck/S. Lund Hansen/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Berdzik/T. Vierling/C. Friedman/E. Dobbs/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
M. Koelsch/M. Cicha/H. Abdallah/E. Lee/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
E. Akbari/K. Spolar/T. Farese/M. Webster/O. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    The Foundry (A)
M. Porter/D. Murthy/A. Roche/D. Pichola/E. Germaine (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Casey/H. Hathaway/G. Karanikos/T. Trovato/B. Burns (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. McDonnell/A. Rowling/C. Castorino/K. Wild/M. Stickley (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
T. Nobles/K. Prinner/E. Eller/C. Patafio/K. Heber (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
O. DeNiro/A. Dobel/D. Devlyn/K. McCulloch/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Droogan/N. Viviani/A. Hain/J. Comerford/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
K. Sims/G. Krishna/E. James/P. Hardy/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
19 Mens U19 4x
17
20 Mens U17 4+
12
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
G. Hill/L. Filletti/A. Engstrom/H. McGovern/B. Dixon (Cox)/
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Cox/J. Dickison/D. Tang/I. Tacey/A. Morell (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
L. Horgan/O. Verrill/J. Familetti/T. Margiotti/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Menke/E. Hanley/D. Kuehn/R. Muni/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Lowndes/m. oram/E. infante/M. Schoeller/D. Scalfi (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Rotering/H. Koontz/H. Rupp/E. Ross/W. Leclerc (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
L. Deng/B. Kioko/P. HOROSZEWSKI/A. Fessler/L. Rooney (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. Tanas/D. Frankel/H. Powell/A. Small/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
V. Colestock/N. McHugh/J. Heffelfinger/M. DeMercurio/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/C. O'Neill/V. Cart-Sanders/E. Bisco-Werner/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
H. Baker/A. Phalcomepely/S. Ashton/B. Ondis/A. Gambescia (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
B. Stergion/T. Closser/S. Patel/J. Mongelli/S. Hu (Cox)
 
21 Mens 2-
6
22 Mens Light 2x
9
23 Womens Light 2x
0
24 Womens Inter Light 1x
11
25 Mens U17 4x
8
26 Womens U17 4+
10
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Lee/l. johnson/O. Hadley/G. Chiodo/T. Almirall (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
K. Dougherty/M. Quirk/C. Quirk/S. Sabia/S. Eill (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Ionescu/A. Oliveira/A. Zhong/I. Baddour/V. Tardugno (Cox)
 
    Gloucester Rowing Association (A)
J. Wilgus/T. Rowe/B. Wilson/E. Frayser/A. MINTER (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Telzerow/S. Wendling/M. Reilly/A. Straus/k. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Moreira/M. Kenlon/P. Finnegan/C. Doran/A. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Guido/K. FitzSimons/g. jarmain/O. Coffey/C. LaBella (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/M. Linsley/A. Sands/E. Enthoven/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Rotchford/I. Garcia/H. Abdallah/A. Kowal/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
r. cooper/G. Roberts/M. Stewart/S. Williford/A. Gambescia (Cox)
 
27 Mens Intermediate 4+
8
28 Mens Intermediate 2x
24
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
B. Mead/J. Asarnow
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
W. Doss/A. Phillips
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. Schipper/A. DeNolfo
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Leyland/B. Guckin/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
C. Seabrook/T. Kolnik/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
M. Carenza Scholz/A. Raitto
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Connor/J. Arnott
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Behrens/C. Bezault
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. Cardno/J. Pew
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
K. Mabry/M. Couwenhoven
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
E. Orts/A. Williams III
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graff/C. Kiyonaga
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Young/H. Hervey
 
    Composite: Riverside, Conshohocken
M. Yaron/M. Terwiesch
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
W. Altier/S. Altier
 
    The Foundry
M. Trebilcock/B. Kungl
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
I. Mudge/J. Miller
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Tagliavia/A. Bailey
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Rein/S. Neal
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
B. Rosicky/D. Vracevic
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Grochowski/K. Hershman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Mallgrave/J. Higgins
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
T. Johnson/D. Regodic
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
r. hartman/M. Scott
 
29 Mens U19 4+
29
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
W. Camillo/W. Doss/E. Brinser/K. Vohra/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
T. Rogers/W. Moorer/T. Bollin/J. Lamason/A. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
N. Hanify/R. Hardenbrook/H. Galusza/S. Warming/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
M. Palmer/G. McNicholas/B. Lyons/C. Atillasov/A. Dugan (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Faiz/J. DiFraia/B. Thibeau/A. Monayer/S. Spadafora (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
O. Hinkley/C. McNamara/L. Roberts/T. Longo/J. Halfpenny (Cox)
 
    Gloucester Rowing Association (A)
G. Holland/B. Carpender/J. Jones/G. Corcoran/A. MINTER (Cox)
 
    Gloucester Rowing Association (A)
H. Emanus/J. Hutson/T. Fox/M. Moore/H. Carteret (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Tivnan/A. D'Amico/J. Schlusser/T. Gagliardi/E. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Canino/M. khalifa/D. Malina/D. Kuehn/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Mobjack Rowing Association (A)
s. knebl/F. Rich/J. Raha/L. Hudgins/A. Daniel (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
B. Jones/O. Witt/M. Tarka/K. Ruehle/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
A. Selius/N. Brown/G. Jorissen/K. Timmermans/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
L. Polk/J. Edwards/M. Van Buskirk/J. Shannon/J. Sheridan (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
K. Kearney/G. Nolan/m. paton/S. Berning/I. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Kinter/B. Radvany/P. Collins/W. li/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. LaGatta/A. Laberee/J. Kolb/Z. GIll/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
P. Malone/D. Mitnick/C. O'Neill/J. Raab/V. Cart-Sanders (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Rahtz/R. Stack/W. Darling/I. Ashton/N. Hartley (Cox)
 
    The Foundry (A)
M. O'Neil/B. Castro/J. Yontek/C. Morrissey/K. Haller (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Terwiesch/A. Moss/C. Tuckerman/P. Gerlach/S. Millner (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
C. Hills/E. Panton/M. Pakula/C. Seay/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
W. Ernst/B. Sweeney/J. Greenwood/J. Schwarz/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Mauer/Z. Smith/A. Madsen/T. Jackson/M. Hammond (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Knott/H. De Cokere/D. Piccinich/C. Walton/C. Malatesta (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
C. Warwick/T. Filiaci/D. Walkush/K. Fisher/O. Morris (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (C)
G. Hamilton/R. Milkman/J. Pusey/H. Sloan/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C)
A. Sarafin/S. Stengle/A. Gosek/P. Zhelnin/K. Sung (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (D)
G. George/J. Bouldin/M. Ayodele/A. Fradkin/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
30 Womens Masters 8
16
31 Mens Masters 4+
18
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Spalluzzi/R. Jones/T. Jones/J. Christ/M. Thoreson (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/B. DuBois/M. Heslep/M. Lambo (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
R. Wagner/C. Shepherd/R. Dieterle/j. Cody/C. Hardy (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Boehm/S. Waters/F. Barry/J. Bellesheim/D. Norris (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/R. Yochum/E. Geoca/K. Zablotny/M. Yeatts (Cox)
18.2 (56)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Gingold/R. Victorio/J. Li/B. Villaruel/M. de Luccas (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Gillinger/J. Manfredi/M. Cunningham/G. Le Sage/R. Topp (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell/D. Potts/M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/A. Huber (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/A. Albanir/B. Price/R. Price (Cox)
11.4 (50)
    University Barge Club (A)
R. Phillips/R. Baxter/G. Lawrence/P. Laskow/K. Nieman (Cox)
15.8 (54)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
D. Green/G. Catlin/B. Reinhard/P. Schlosser/M. Cassidy (Cox)
12.4 (51)
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Abrams/P. Lobron McDade/D. Schleiger/D. Lippold/S. McKay (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
T. Toland/J. Krajewski/J. Ryan/T. Sibson/L. Schaefer (Cox)/
16.9 (55)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Swagler/B. Difiore/J. Liebherr/J. Morone/R. Beldner (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Forrest/D. Pallotta/P. Folger/M. Mohrman/A. Manfredi (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (B)
t. pytlar/S. Platt/M. Craig/B. Seaver/C. Seelig (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
C. Claudy/B. Smith/S. Walsh/R. Hill/M. Hebel (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (C)
L. Connor/G. Stefan/D. Lennon/J. Reardon/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
7.8 (46)
32 Mixed Masters 2x
12
33 Masters Mixed 4x
4
34 Mens 4+
3
35 Womens Open 4+
8
36 Womens Intermediate 2x
25
37 Mens Inter Light 8
2
38 Womens U17 2x
17
39 Mens U19 1x
36
40 Mens Inter Light 4x
6
41 Womens U19 2x
39
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
N. Kreusch/H. Lynch
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
J. Cervoni/W. Newman
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
R. Anderson/V. Cason
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
L. McDaniel/C. Waters
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Rodriguez/S. DiPietro
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
B. Chandler/J. Love
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
M. Kieft/C. Winter
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
K. Healy/D. Mervine
 
    Crescent Boat Club
M. Guckin/M. Madden/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
A. Hallinan/T. Crosby/
 
    Composite: DWRA Detroit, Amadeusz Rowing Academy
G. Goodyear/K. Konieczny
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Konopka/B. Kraftson
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
E. Rice/b. oconnor
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Kelly/S. Viele
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Barger/G. Brown
 
    Manhasset High School
M. Kenlon/G. Kuester
 
    Manhasset High School
S. Fleischer/G. Doran
 
    Maroon Blades
A. Walton Roth/M. Gibson
 
    Navesink River Rowing
J. Cade/E. Williams
 
    Navesink River Rowing
E. Zikoff/S. Kelly
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
N. Parisi/A. Amano
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. Bausano/K. Rubbo
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
J. Brameier/M. Cote
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
Q. Fleming/T. Brown
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
T. Nobles/K. Prinner
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club
B. Markel/G. Vannatta
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club
E. Briggs/V. Phengvath
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
A. Upton/L. Yu
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Deljanin/J. Frank
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
M. Koelsch/M. Cicha
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
A. Tingley/E. Aronson
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
O. Ondis/M. Webster
 
    The Foundry
H. Wasser/E. Germaine
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Casey/T. Trovato
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
R. Anthony/A. Frishman
 
    Vesper Boat Club
N. Viviani/L. Howe
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Hain/J. Bai
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. Neary/M. Jones
 
42 Mens U17 2x
26
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
J. Grady/G. Thane
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
C. Hills/W. Camillo
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Hammett/M. Calderon
 
    Boston College High School
J. Luck/J. Pavlik
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
T. Russell/S. Williams
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
C. Fish/J. Kennedy
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
C. McCann/I. McLelland
 
    Crescent Boat Club
X. McCall/M. Kane/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Cepis/J. Cepis/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
E. Hack/J. Kimrey/
 
    Gloucester Rowing Association
H. Emanus/M. Moore
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
C. Gjino/T. Kruczynski
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
O. Sanchez/A. Warshaw
 
    Manhasset High School
G. Menke/R. Muni
 
    Maroon Blades
T. Montgomery/D. Park
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
S. Brown/M. Kulik
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Kropp/D. Sprawka
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
K. Lints/J. Markow
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
M. Schwartz/A. Andre
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
X. Den Nieuwenhuizen/M. MacHale
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
J. O'Beirne/J. Timmermans
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Rostek/K. McCabe
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
C. O'Neill/J. Raab
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
N. McHugh/H. Powell
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
I. Vogelsang/H. Ashford
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
A. Moeller/A. Walkush
 
43 Mens Intermediate 2-
16
44 Mens U19 8+
15
    Gloucester Rowing Association
H. Emanus/J. Hutson/T. Fox/G. Holland/B. Carpender/G. Corcoran/J. Jones/M. Moore/H. Carteret (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Vohra/E. Panton/W. Holt/W. Doss/W. Jackson/E. Brinser/N. Schab/A. Phillips/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Mackenzie/J. Patterson/H. Galusza/J. Stone/K. Warming/R. Hardenbrook/M. Lyman/L. O'Hare/V. del Real (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
L. Roberts/W. Ernst/C. Frieman/L. Giordano/T. Gregson/G. Hamilton/O. Hinkley/T. Longo/T. Dotger (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Tivnan/A. D'Amico/A. Mauer/T. Gagliardi/J. Schlusser/T. Jackson/Z. Smith/A. Madsen/E. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Menke/E. Hanley/M. Canino/R. Muni/B. Weisberg/M. khalifa/D. Malina/E. Wolff/A. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Brady/O. Witt/B. Jones/M. Wolkenstein/M. Tarka/K. Ruehle/M. Donnelly/M. Schoeller/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Mortati/M. Facciuto/J. Mozingo/S. Cox/T. Muller/J. Polverari/A. Dumitriu/E. Salander/G. Aloia (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Kinter/B. Radvany/P. Collins/W. li/C. Knott/H. De Cokere/D. Piccinich/C. Walton/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
I. Ashton/W. Darling/G. Ashford III/R. Stack/J. Hunt/A. Mott/B. COOPER/A. Hafner/L. McBride (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
C. Koontz/A. Moss/T. Filiaci/P. Gerlach/C. Tuckerman/C. Rooney/E. Tingley/C. Warwick/S. Millner (Cox)
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Milhous/Z. Gregor/G. O'Connell/A. Yoa/J. Kelley/S. Bremmer/S. Haddad/E. Leap/J. Austin (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
C. McNamara/R. Milkman/J. Pusey/J. Schwarz/J. Singletary/H. Sloan/B. Sweeney/N. Tennesen/J. Halfpenny (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
N. Evers/P. Lough/R. Cancio/J. Godsey/P. Cornelius/M. Cavallaro/S. Hofmann/K. Mead/V. Penza (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
A. Sarafin/P. Zhelnin/A. Gosek/J. Bouldin/G. George/S. Stengle/M. Ayodele/A. Fradkin/C. Malatesta (Cox)
 
45 Womens U19 8+
10
46 Womens 1x
18
90 Mens U17 8+
3
91 Womens U17 8+
8
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
C. Beaulieu/S. Bernal/H. Blatney/M. Bonner/A. Cruz/K. Davies/J. Di Carlo/K. Ernst/L. Alter (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
C. Doran/K. Miller/M. Moreira/M. Kenlon/P. Finnegan/M. Nikakis/G. Doran/A. Tsalikis/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Gangemi/T. Infante/C. Jones/r. mills/K. Fabiano/M. Blandon/A. Timoney/S. Brady/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
E. Hosler/I. Begley/M. Guido/K. Picray/L. Mersky/K. FitzSimons/g. jarmain/O. Coffey/C. LaBella (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Armetta/E. Enthoven/S. Craver/M. Linsley/C. Vinch-Buck/N. Hogan/C. Couillens/A. Sands/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
r. cooper/G. Roberts/J. LeChien/E. Altier/M. Stewart/M. Wanzer/S. Williford/K. Reidy/A. Gambescia (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
A. Garry/N. VERLINDE/A. Wisnoski/R. Gorman/A. Emison/H. Szych/E. Anwar/K. Levine/S. Hu (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C)
E. Forrey/N. Dee/J. Petruso/A. McAleer/E. Szych/I. Jaffe/A. Lucerne/O. Estes-Downs/L. Rooney (Cox)
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017
47 Womens Light 1x Dash
6
48 Mens Light 1x Dash
5
49 Womens 1x Dash
10
50 Mens 1x Dash
12
51 Adaptive 2x
5
52 Womens Adaptive AS/TA 1x
0
53 Mens Masters 1x
30
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Levy
52.9 (73)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
J. Oliver
36.1 (65)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
B. Flynn
34.2 (64)
    Cooper Rowing Club
E. Peterson
28.9 (61)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
K. Montenegro
0.9 (33)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
8.1 (45)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
R. Sargent/
62.5 (77)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Pratt
0.0 (68)
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Verlin
38.0 (66)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Church
62.5 (77)
    Malta Boat Club
J. Cutler
13.2 (50)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
G. von Lieres und Wilkau
15.6 (52)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
W. Browder
11.0 (48)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Belknap
7.2 (44)
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
12.1 (49)
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron
14.4 (51)
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kurmakov
38.0 (66)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
S. Baird
9.0 (46)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
t. pytlar
36.1 (65)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
J. Rahtz
16.9 (53)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
c. blessing
46.2 (70)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Sullivan
0.6 (32)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes
11.0 (48)
    University Barge Club
A. COOK
30.6 (62)
    University Barge Club
R. Wegryn
16.9 (53)
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Leimkuhler
15.6 (52)
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Vreugdenhil
42.0 (68)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
M. Smith
19.6 (55)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
21.0 (56)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
67.6 (79)
54 Mens Masters Light 1x
7
55 Womens Masters 1x
16
    Cooper Rowing Club
J. Margusity
44.1 (69)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Zaharek
5.6 (42)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Hermans
21.0 (56)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
D. Cenit
14.4 (51)
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
L. Malinowski
0.4 (31)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
s. quayle
27.2 (60)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
38.0 (66)
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson
10.0 (47)
    University Barge Club
D. Eringis
16.9 (53)
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Saint Clair
19.6 (55)
    Vesper Boat Club
V. Mather
0.0 (28)
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Kaplan
3.6 (39)
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Mussio
10.0 (47)
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Couwenhoven
32.4 (63)
    Vesper Boat Club
A. James
21.0 (56)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
L. Roberts
0.6 (32)
56 Womens Masters Light 1x
5
57 Mens Intermediate 1x
28
58 Womens Intermediate 1x
21
59 Mens Inter Light 1x
26
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
A. Shatouhy
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy
T. Chabowski
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
C. Seay
 
    Boston College High School
A. Cosentino
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
N. Hannon
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Konopka/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
T. Madden/
 
    Duke Men's Crew
E. Glavin
 
    Malta Boat Club
L. Draper
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
N. Mendez
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
K. Jensen
 
    North Jersey Rowing
E. Walker
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
I. Trostle
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
J. Sukstorf
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Couwenhoven
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Graff
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
C. Kwitchoff
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
W. Risko
 
    The Foundry
B. Kungl
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Margotta
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Donlan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Grieshaber
 
    V-Sculls
D. Sorbaro
 
    V-Sculls
A. Sammons
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
T. Stewart/
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
W. Beardell
 
60 Womens Light Inter 4+
5
61 Womens 2x
8
62 Womens 2-
5
63 Mens 2x
11
64 Womens Intermediate 4+
16
65 Womens Inter Light 2x
12
66 Mens Intermediate Light 4+
5
67 Womens Light 1x
5
68 Mens Light 1x
3
69 Mens Intermediate 4x
6
70 Womens Intermediate 4x
12
71 Mens Inter Light 2x
12
72 Mens Intermediate 8
6
73 Jr Octuple Sculls
3
74 Mens Adaptive AS/TA 1x
0
75 Womens Masters 2x
17
76 Mens Masters 2x
12
77 Womens 4x
4
78 Womens Intermediate 8
4
79 Mixed Open 2x
6
80 Mens 4x
5
81 Mens Light 4x
4
82 Womens 8
4
83 Mens 8
6
84 Octuple Sculls
6
85 Mens 1x
23
86 Mens Masters 4x
11
87 Womens Masters 4x
12
88 Mens Alumni 8+
0
89 Womens Alumni 8+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change