USRowing Northeast Youth Championships

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2017 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 20, 2017
1 WY1x Womens Youth 1x
14
2 MY1x Mens Youth 1x
14
3 WY2X Womens Youth 2x
13
4 MY2x Mens Youth 2x
17
5 WY2- Womens Youth 2-
8
6 MY2- Mens Youth 2-
7
7 WY4x Womens Youth 4x
11
8 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
12
9 WYLtwt2x Womens Youth Ltwt 2x
10
10 MYLtwt2x Mens Youth Ltwt 2x
17
11 WY4+ Womens Youth 4+
25
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
S. Haska/K. Houston/A. Assimakopoulos/L. November/M. Alperin (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Noyes/K. Fay/V. Bulpin/G. White/A. Zhu (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
C. Brigl/J. Chandler/L. Popkov/A. Reay/M. Shrivastava (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
J. Rosenthal/K. Lummis/A. Jackson MacManus/Z. McNerney/C. Eiref (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Sukharevsky/S. Mason/F. Marota/a. smith/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
G. Collins/E. Petreski/E. Peelle/K. Batson/M. Oxford (Cox)
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Andreozzi/L. Obel-Omia/H. Redmond/E. Baker/C. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/G. Powell/E. Fremont-Smith/B. Moynihan/E. Vitale (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Bannister/D. Dembro/N. Jones/D. Savelieva/J. Scrivens (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Damiani/V. Karlberg/B. Gale/M. Buswick/B. Corbitt (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Smith/A. Meurer/M. Markowitz/C. Thibault/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
H. Umphrey/H. Jensen/C. Kinghorn/R. O'Connor/C. Patterson (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Tessier/R. Chavali/G. Anderson/A. Hertz/L. Park (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
H. Johns/A. Keane/G. Coogan/L. Walt/P. Labbe (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Zemser/N. Ceballos/M. Andrades/A. Chapman/J. Monsanto (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Schaenman/K. Morrissy/M. Holmes/A. Mustafaraj/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Meyer-Bosse/C. Everett/H. Weisman/P. Cuthbertson/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
H. Kershaw/O. Freud/A. Thenin/A. Schulte/K. Osterholtz (Cox)
 
    West Cambridge Rowing (A)
M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/C. Reed/E. Deese/E. Gharibian/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
C. Gabriel/N. Nightingale/M. Bolko/C. Ji/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (B)
E. Thidemann/N. McElhoe/J. Daum/C. Crowley/E. Steinitz (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
12 WYLtwt8+ Womens Youth Ltwt 8+
10
13 MY4+ Mens Youth 4+
23
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
E. Usherenko/J. DiGiacomo/K. Eskew/R. Ciliberto/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Brookline High School (A)
S. Morgan/A. Marchiel/R. Grieco/M. Shieber/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
S. Hofmann/J. Hardin/M. Lyman/A. Lee/J. Lamkin (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Boer/H. Taylor/R. McGuire/D. Kotsonis/F. Singer (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
W. Stanwood/C. Rubin/H. Maccallum/D. Driscoll/J. O'Malley (Cox)
 
    Eagle Hill School (A)
E. Plumb/T. Gates/C. Parker/W. Duncan/F. Escobar (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. Portugali/J. Milman/A. Banks/R. McGarry/J. Cohan (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Faiz/A. Thoren/T. Kapp/B. Thibeau/K. Rowley (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Tauscher/W. Girard/D. Manning/M. Tauscher/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
G. Poelker-McKee/J. Brooks/B. Corbitt/A. Mendes/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Beaulieu/M. Donovan/T. poirier/F. Feltes/s. emrick (Cox)/
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (A)
J. Hodgdon/J. Bernard/W. Brunet/A. McCarthy/A. Woods (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
G. Skelly/I. Sheerin/T. McEvoy/J. Patterson/E. Majernik (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
T. King/e. hammarlund/K. Latham/M. Lemme/K. Gomes (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Reichgut/O. Peacock/J. Markow/B. Spiewak/J. Brophy (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/J. Cashen (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
M. Jones/J. Smith/L. Henry/A. Arnold/H. Rawitscher (Cox)
 
    Vermont Academy (A)
N. Johnson/P. Codey/W. Svensson/K. Kim/E. Adams (Cox)/
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. DeScenza/A. Hartnett/A. Weber/B. Adolph/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Manchester Rowing Alliance (B)
A. Crowley/A. Scilingo/R. LeGrow/R. Sanchez/L. Carlson (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
14 MYLtwt4+ Mens Youth Ltwt 4+
8
15 WYLtwt4+ Womens Youth Ltwt 4+
6
16 MYLtwt8+ Mens Youth Ltwt 8+
6
17 WY8+ Womens Youth 8+
17
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Pezzuto/L. Wu/I. Aikens/C. Guichard/S. Banyen/L. Ellis/M. Toomey/M. Hogan/R. Feininger (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Michael/M. Hedeman/E. Luniewicz/J. Kohl/M. Franck/P. Frost/J. Weiss/E. Baker/M. Barnard (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Macrae/C. Garrett/K. Kynast/J. Cornacchia/H. Jacobson/J. Abbruzzese/K. Kern/L. Squitieri/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
L. McMillan/J. Fortin/A. Wilhelm/E. Hutchings/A. AINSWORTH/J. Whelan/A. Fullaway/B. Wilkerson/E. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Eberth/B. Moynihan/V. Moda/C. Moynihan/E. Fremont-Smith/G. Powell/T. Gustafson/A. Flynn/E. Vitale (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
S. Johnson/A. Sampson/K. Richards/M. Trafton/J. Van Fleet/A. Bishop/B. Cini/a. eills/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
S. Gillman/E. Whitcomb/M. Newton/E. Gossman/K. Wilson/E. Craven/H. Bronson/C. Grigglestone/E. Calnan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. van Meel/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/L. Koven/L. Navarrete/D. DeVore/A. Pyne/C. Chambers/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
C. Gervais/M. Davis/F. Young/K. Crabtree/s. bartlett/T. Tremblay/R. Lutter/K. Nguyen/F. Winward (Cox)/
 
    Methuen High School (A)
J. Carter/J. Briere/H. Faretra/E. Schneider/S. Lindtveit/A. Downing/E. Toohey/K. Tsakirellis/D. Ramirez (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
G. LECH/A. Albro-Fisher/K. Blanchard/S. Harper/I. McClements/G. Horton/G. Schiaffo/M. Missien/J. King (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Smith/G. Smith/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Lahr/M. Preller/J. Catalano/S. Delaney/A. Lewandusky (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
S. Carter/A. Arroyo/R. Zemser/N. Ceballos/S. Stephanopoulos/N. Walthall-Moon/M. Andrades/A. Chapman/J. Monsanto (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
N. Mackey/K. Castillo/Z. Brown/J. Wong/G. Francis/A. Marrero/j. makomva/G. Gerald/D. Sherpa (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. ten Cate/T. Chermayeff/K. McGinley/G. McGinley/I. Ratcliffe/C. Esse/N. Amlicke/s. pendrill/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Orlov/K. Maietta/C. Hurney/C. Upton/I. Gitten/K. Williams/H. Rice/A. George/L. Sundberg (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
I. Princi/C. Stone/M. Angerhoffer/N. Nightingale/H. Seyffert/S. Bruder/G. Dillon/E. Heil/S. Boroshok (Cox)
 
18 MY8+ Mens Youth 8+
14
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
C. Yeh/B. Youmell/I. Burnett/C. Brown/J. Wenzel/B. O'Rourke/A. Kane/J. Leong/G. Wadman (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Veo/J. Walsh/C. O'Shea/J. Hollenberg/W. Thompson/d. shlimak/A. Ewing/D. Fairchild/N. Maity (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hajjar/J. Heart/B. Joyce/I. Engstrom/N. Potter/C. Bierden/A. Lehr/D. Sobieszek/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/E. Ames/J. Lentz/E. MacGillivray/J. HODER/K. McManus/T. Rein/T. Barney/M. Alarie (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Brovender/J. Dickison/J. DiFraia/B. KATZ/A. Monayer/J. Perkins/H. Zhang/D. Tang/S. Spadafora (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Blanchard/H. Cini/B. Heckman/J. Ray/J. Milano/A. Latham/L. Warburton/D. Venator/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
G. Poelker-McKee/J. Brooks/B. Corbitt/A. Mendes/J. George/C. McKenna/S. Drew/S. Bambury/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. MAX/C. Edmundson/S. Mason/N. MATEJAK/P. Scott/M. Steinthal/W. Arndt/E. Boone/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
E. Cushion/N. Polgreen/A. MacLeod/D. Allen/L. Martins/B. Burns/M. Halloran/N. Rattanavong/S. Brick (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. West/T. King/K. Seetal/M. Weber/A. Bowman/D. Walter/G. LeLievre/C. Stern/R. Stark (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Roddy/X. Fallone/D. Grifferty/I. Davis/L. Thompson/G. Thompson/S. Turley/A. Sicko/M. Ball (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
R. Pantaleon/S. Rojas/J. Herz/J. Franco/S. Consuegra/N. Hollie/N. Santo/J. Eugenio/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/C. Pyne/r. telesca/J. Katzman/J. Greer/H. GRODIN/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Spector/W. PAQUIN/O. Snow/A. Haimovici/K. Brisky/M. Marchiony/A. Macklin/I. Struhl/Z. Ross (Cox)
 
19 WYLtwt1x Womens Youth Ltwt 1x
7
20 MYLtwt1x Mens Youth Ltwt 1x
7
21 WY2nd4+ Womens Youth 2nd 4+
20
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Fisher/E. Andrew/S. Jackson MacManus/R. Puga Gorry/P. Hyland (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Poulin/G. Ward/E. Benkert/A. Springsteel/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
L. O'Sullivan/C. Geffs/P. Pucel/E. Imrie/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
M. Roche/O. Evans/R. Oliver/M. Schuettler/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Moda/C. Moynihan/T. Gustafson/A. Flynn/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Reilly/K. Whitcher/D. Brown/C. castaigne/J. Scrivens (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Tousignant/B. Jean-Laurent/R. Sabatino/S. Donnelly/M. Ferraro (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Ducret/C. Tagliavia/P. Barth/R. Mistry/C. Hacker (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Bjornson/A. Brousseau/Z. Tadmoury/T. Couto/L. Mirza (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Horvath/H. Golderman/M. Drew/C. Sherwin/R. Pierce (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
G. O'Connor/L. OConnor/S. Kelly/M. Cofer/E. Quirk (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
A. Veras/B. Swartz/F. Pupovic/G. Bosley/E. Cintron (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. McGuire/S. Kend/B. Schwab/K. Johnson/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
E. Larabee/M. Raynor/L. Loucas/c. mcmanus/D. Greenberg (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
A. Kenney/C. Stehn/C. Hanley/J. Hayden/E. Collins (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Bennitt/C. Hacker/I. Subramaniam/E. Meador/A. Kishore (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (B)
J. Trull/S. Averill/A. Poole/H. McNeill/S. Janower (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (C)
S. Nomicos/K. Getter/E. Slosberg/A. Gordon/E. Jester (Cox)
 
22 MY2nd4+ Mens Youth 2nd 4+
18
23 WYNov8+ Womens Youth Novice 8+
19
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
H. Croteau/L. Bell/J. Cha/L. Sama/S. Roberts/A. O'Brien/M. Ingersoll/A. tenBroek/R. Martin (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
O. Sullivan/S. Hickey/G. Shannon/A. Dalmanieras/J. Norek/W. Dejeanlouis/I. Massarelli/A. McNeil/C. Murphy Putnam (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Zatsiorsky/D. Walker/E. Bettigole/M. Boyd/E. Hawkins/G. Sokolow/S. Swann/A. Bettigole/E. Robbins-Cole (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
E. Longsjo/M. Duvall/A. Coleman/E. McKenzie/A. Mitchell/E. Weldon/D. Sullivan/S. Glinski/G. Wargo (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Palmer/A. Wilkerson/M. McQueary/M. Stephens/C. Dougherty/B. McConville/D. Elqadi/G. Thompson/M. Alarie (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Oliveira/L. Iwanicki/A. Cheng/A. Novack/C. Aoun/Z. Galuszewski/E. Hollingworth/S. Vicedomine/K. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
E. Lowne/K. Maurice/N. Nepal/I. Rhoads/B. Sozzani/K. Butt/J. Willey/S. Nadeau/X. Lee (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Surette/A. Soutter/C. Abdoo/E. O'Brien/G. Bowen/D. Powell/H. Peck/C. Vita/A. Hazelwood (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Mohn/J. Nanai/A. Zavattaro/E. Simpson/L. de la Sierra/A. McCaw/B. Wallace/S. Gilroy/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
R. Lussier/M. Pavlovich/M. Eriksen/L. Kimball/A. Smiarowski/A. Paquette/S. Day/Z. Bunk Sizer/R. Chicoine (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Constantine/L. Schlegel/T. Nobles/G. Rizzo/M. LeBeau/i. desantis/M. Sexton/C. Patafio/A. Yoon (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
G. McCann/N. Ashton/L. Benson/A. Cusumano/E. Stinton/J. Ashton/A. Wood/G. Insero/S. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
K. Pohlman/L. Thomas/G. Kelleher/M. Johnson/M. NEUMANN/J. Morfit/B. Kivel/L. Henshaw/E. Coogan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
K. Hassenfratz/A. Labovitz/C. Jackson/V. Belloso/S. Cetina/J. Weintraub/M. Wertlieb/M. Coughlin/e. gray (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Coleman/J. O'Brien/S. Ronca/H. Delaney/ /V. Stuart/K. Roland/I. Mezei/k. obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. DiPietro/J. Cook/M. George/G. Fargnoli/J. Pak/J. Greenaway/A. Donaldson/L. Sarnblad/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
S. royka/M. Bolko/D. Hale/D. Ruggiero/K. Stratton/S. Bruder/E. Plankey/M. Johnson/M. Cao (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Severin/C. Bradley/L. Tillman/E. Hartnick/E. Mundel/M. Tellander/A. Reith/L. Albert/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
24 MYNov8+ Mens Youth Novice 8+
20
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Awad/K. Fowler/N. Picardi/B. Westgate/T. Deisenhammer/J. McNamara/J. Wright/E. Smith/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
O. Huang/A. Chung/E. Jost price/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/J. Stein/L. Mattison/J. Antonio/L. Azar-Tanguay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Thiessen/G. Cuvelier/B. Aquilina-Piscitello/C. BENOIT-MYER/W. Macnamara/T. Fagan/O. Sayouty/A. Viola/C. Velander (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
S. Carlisle/J. Campbell/C. Markella/N. Schulman/H. Figler/J. Roche/J. McArdle/S. McArdle (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
D. McMillan/Z. Payne/W. Short/j. bennett/S. Hayes/G. Flauss/O. Swayze/J. Lloyd/A. Aubin (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. guo/D. Milne/C. Cox/I. Tacey/D. Michaud/K. Doyle/C. Minney/N. Diamantopoulos/A. Morell (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
G. Dembro/c. Leppard/K. Pellerin/G. Graham/c. aiken/K. Barrett/P. Riley/M. Ferrarone/S. Tierney (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/A. Hall/M. Percy/B. Heintzelman/W. Dignam/E. DeJesus/C. Dankens/A. Or-Shahar/R. Foley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Mohn/J. Norrgard/M. Phillips/j. meinen/Q. Bazar/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/P. Condon/M. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Andro/D. O'Leary/W. Rodregriez/a. mennillo/T. Boger-Hawkins/F. Anctil/K. Bharara/A. Butler/S. Viele (Cox)
 
    Methuen High School (A)
E. Barletta/J. Downing/L. Deleon/M. Bane/T. Roach/M. Blanco/T. Croteau/R. Croteau/E. Reeves (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Mantione/B. Castle/J. Hynes/B. Thorsheim/M. Friedland/J. Plum/j. caruso/N. Sogaard/A. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
A. Andre/i. Holmberg/S. Masone/C. Sferlazza/H. Driscoll/A. Hu/B. Dolan/Z. Muraskin/L. McAndrews (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/C. Matossian/C. Alter/H. Dubitsky/D. Lewis/R. Lehmann/D. Mackle/K. Repetto/B. Kaller (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. ODonnell/T. Watson/W. Dorion/C. OWEN/J. Stiel/A. Bruno/M. Farnen/A. Levin/W. Twombly (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Zeng/A. Ohlenbusch/B. Tremblay/A. Chen/N. Johnson/E. McDonald/M. Riggio/A. Aggouras/J. Butts (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Chamberlin/E. Kinnane/A. Castagno/J. Klostermann/R. (O'Connor) Lovely/C. Brady/M. Pristin/C. Macey/J. Marino (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
W. Kynast/M. Busby/J. Sanzone/H. McGinness/M. Czebiniak/A. Gifford/C. Whittaker/C. Ely/S. Severance (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (E)
C. Guerra/W. Ellison/P. Denning/C. Gatnik/R. Khanna/C. Millay/W. Whalen/L. Sandler/A. Guerrero (Cox)
 
25 WY2nd4x Womens Youth 2nd 4x
5
26 MY2nd4x Mens Youth 2nd 4x
5
27 WY2ndNov8+ Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
8
28 MY2ndNov8+ Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+
8
29 WY3rd8+ Womens Youth 3rd 8+
5
30 MY3rd8+ Mens Youth 3rd 8+
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Pincus/F. Wilson/S. Roche/S. Raczek-Hoffmann/o. tellalian/E. Heyer Fogelberg/I. Rubin/J. Hathaway/M. Bohne (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Stearns/W. Swiggart/S. Connolly/A. Stearns/J. Katz/K. Morrill/T. Mueller/B. Shea/J. Sartell (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Tauscher/D. Perry/M. Tauscher/W. Girard/A. Pascarella/S. Carrigan/L. Earp/J. Freed/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. McRae/N. Brehm/W. Ferrarese/L. Brien/B. Arnold/R. Rusk/W. Heim/Z. Hatzis/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Alexander/T. Troxell/J. Hamer/M. Schlossberg/J. Hammer/C. Moorman/N. Engelke/E. Goggin/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Zhu/G. Scozzafava/M. Arnold/N. Zhao/J. Rogers/A. Hersum/M. Fujita/E. Anton/C. Azzam (Cox)
 
31 WY2nd8+ Womens Youth 2nd 8+
13
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Svingen/L. Kadosh/S. Clancy/S. Paul/A. Springsteel/E. Poulin/G. Ward/E. Benkert/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
L. O'Sullivan/C. Merrill/C. Geffs/O. Luther/R. Dalton/G. Skolds/E. Richards/L. Conway/C. Challe (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Andreozzi/L. Obel-Omia/V. Jenkins/H. Redmond/A. Kemble/M. Feeney/J. Parkhurst/E. Iserson/G. McDermott (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Ionescu/K. Lough/A. Hall/I. Baddour/J. Romano/E. Mearls/J. Peet/C. Hillson/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/m. witham/M. Cox/S. Johnson/B. McNamara/G. Conant/L. Weston/e. dunn/S. Asselin (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Damiani/V. Karlberg/B. Gale/S. Donnelly/C. Coady/A. Alexandrou/R. Sabatino/G. Kim/B. Corbitt (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
N. Ducret/C. Segal/P. Barth/A. Lee/K. Finnegan/C. Tagliavia/H. Marks/R. Mistry/A. Kishore (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
C. Rattanavong/S. Pea/S. Van/S. Larned/S. Peden/K. Rafferty/B. Egan/H. Graham/B. Sollinger (Cox)/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Tessier/R. Chavali/G. Anderson/M. VanDerbeck/O. Botelho/A. Hertz/C. Crowell/V. Shamlian/L. Abbruzzese (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
W. Lam/l. rolle/j. wallack/S. Youssef/S. Fegan/S. Medrano/E. Hsu/C. Chen/K. Lin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Kend/J. McGuire/B. Schwab/A. Straight/C. Notarfrancesco/C. Notarfrancesco/S. Ronca/J. Stevens/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
Z. Koechling/M. Struhl/A. Laufer/N. Joshi/S. Gilbert/S. Scully-Power/H. Cliff/J. Jesurum/A. Mosher (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
U. Grabski/M. Buswick/K. Mistry/R. Edwards/t. berry/I. Jagannath/D. Vissering/M. Gaffney/J. Hale (Cox)
 
32 MY2nd8+ Mens Youth 2nd 8+
12
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
A. Reiss/W. Bazakas-Chamberlain/O. Loeb/C. Healey/I. McCabe/A. MacDonald/W. Sosna/T. Winkler/J. Ruccio (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Gelfand/K. Lu/T. Girard/B. Chedekel/I. South/A. Bauer/G. VanOrden/B. Nelson/L. Druker (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
C. Troiano/J. Milman/T. Biehn/C. McDermott/C. Dunlop/L. Fairbrother/J. Warren/R. McGarry/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Anandakumar/C. Latch/T. Barry/S. Willoughby/N. Mueller/B. Simpson/D. Di Camillo/N. Collins/A. Ristaino (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/W. Carey/D. Manning/S. Coleman-Larsen/L. Stevens/N. Demetriou/L. Wineriter/C. Brochu/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Yang/K. Wu/G. Vieira/J. Mojica/N. Aycardi/B. Helmbrecht-Lommel/T. Carr/G. Stella/L. Bicknell (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Frascella/E. Svedin/N. Woo/A. Khan/S. Bickham/H. Dunham/K. Phillips/J. Callahan/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
W. Hall-Tipping/B. Levin/M. Lindeis/M. Plum/N. Van ingen/R. Hynes/O. Richardson/N. Roeder-Yika/V. Van Ingen (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Fecko/G. Dexter/A. Maney/C. LIBASCI/V. Panichelli/W. Gannon/J. Grisaru/W. Convertino/R. Bernhaut (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
V. Parker/C. Garcia/J. Rodriguez/Z. Yaniv/R. Arroyo/J. Nunez/J. Santos/A. Marmol/B. Guzman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Wenkoff/A. Kim/E. Koether/S. Shuken/T. Brown/G. Lopez-Paul/C. Darden/A. Warshavsky/C. Levin (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Dennis/B. Goldstone/S. Rodgers/K. Hodgdon/W. Danforth/J. Lieb/M. Grieco/N. Steedle/D. Hill (Cox)
 
33 WYNov4+ Womens Youth Novice 4+
23
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
S. Roberts/L. Sama/J. Cha/A. O'Brien/M. Seitz (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/L. Monahan/A. Jacob/A. Gould/J. Lowe (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Tillman/M. Gryska/E. Mundel/E. Dodge/E. French (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
A. Colón/E. Urdang/B. Galloway/K. Stoker/P. Pucel (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Kazounis/M. Giordano/O. Tutt/E. Scheibl/C. Cuzzone (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
V. Fitzgerald/I. Clark-Alderman/J. DiFraia/E. Stock/e. currie (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Gialluca/K. Liebl/S. McNish/S. Guerrette/A. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Spisak/E. Iannantuoni/O. Grant/G. Moore/E. McRanor (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Surette/E. Gossman/A. Soutter/E. O'Brien/J. McCarter (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Miranda/K. Gasper/I. Marasco/A. Matkasyan/S. Webber (Cox)/
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Poole/N. Dziama/B. Jensen/S. Eldridge/L. Del Col (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
T. Nobles/K. Prinner/M. LeBeau/L. Schlegel/K. Heber (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
K. Grover/M. Merritt/J. Weldon/J. Warchol/E. Baron (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
K. Hassenfratz/A. Labovitz/C. Jackson/V. Belloso/A. Levin (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Patel/E. Chae/A. Donaldson/A. Dennis/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
I. Princi/C. Stone/G. Dillon/E. Heil/M. Cao (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Reith/M. Long/L. Bailey/A. Thornley/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (B)
H. Peck/C. Vita/S. Dunbar/A. Karafilidis/G. Nowak (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B)
L. Henshaw/L. Thomas/P. Weldon/M. Tershner - Kolodziejski/E. Coogan (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
M. Wertlieb/J. Weintraub/M. Laverón/M. Coughlin/M. Keiles (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
O. Dennis/E. Oey/R. Ramesh/J. Mills/S. Davis (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (D)
B. O'Connor/N. Lutschaunig/C. Hauck/J. Lyne/M. McBride (Cox)
 
34 WYNov4+ Mens Youth Novice 4+
20
35 WU178+ Womens U17 8+
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Carey/M. Long/M. Gryska/E. Dodge/C. Mast/N. Hansen/A. Thornley/L. Bailey/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Abbruzzese/E. Petreski/H. Jacobson/K. Batson/K. Lynch/E. Imrie/L. Collins/F. Woodring/E. Christman (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Ionescu/K. Lough/A. Oliveira/L. Iwanicki/A. Cheng/A. Novack/J. Peet/I. Baddour/A. Rao (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Wilkowski/N. Neitzell/E. Dabney/L. Koven/A. Meurer/C. Segal/H. Marks/K. Turk/C. Hacker (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
J. Trull/N. Dziama/C. Kinghorn/S. Eldridge/K. Poole/B. Jensen/L. Qian (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
G. McCann/A. Cusumano/L. Benson/J. Ashton/K. Noether/V. Allen/G. Levine/G. Insero/S. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
D. Loveless/L. Campbell/J. Sardone/K. Capparelle/A. Dally/C. Rosen/A. McMachan/J. Fischer/C. Minyo (Cox)
 
36 MU178+ Mens U17 8+
4
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zhang/J. Dickison/M. Ricetti/B. KATZ/C. Cox/I. Tacey/D. Tang/C. Latch/C. Wang (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/G. Bouslough/N. Brehm/S. Terry/L. Brien/B. Arnold/D. Cavanaugh/K. Svedin (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Lints/J. Markow/L. Jenkins/A. Harley/A. Stepnowsky/A. Crowell/A. Hu/L. Degl'Innocenti/L. McAndrews (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/C. Matossian/C. Alter/H. Dubitsky/D. Lewis/R. Lehmann/E. Rabinowitz/N. TAMBE/K. Repetto (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change