Head of the Schuylkill Regatta

  • Hosted By University Barge Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 28, 2017
NOTE: Please note this is a provisional schedule --
event times are tentative and subject to change.
01A 8:00 AM Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes)
5
01B 8:00 AM Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes)
1
02A 8:30 AM Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox
9
02B Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox
23
03A 8:40 AM Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
6
03B Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27)
2
04A 8:50 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
18
04B 9:05 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox
25
05A 9:20 AM Father/Son Doubles - NEW
12
05B Father/Daughter Doubles - NEW
8
05C 9:30 AM Mother/Son Doubles - NEW
1
05D Mother/Daughter Doubles- NEW
2
06A 9:40 AM Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
10
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Zook/P. Constantino/R. Jones/J. Franek/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/L. Wilson/B. Berkow/D. Moore (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
E. Villanueva/j. pulaski/J. Olechna/t. villanueva/d. romeo (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
S. Stroebel/G. Sousa/C. Greenbaum/A. Belyakov/S. McIlhenny (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
W. Gore/M. Shields/R. Weeks/D. Shackelford/P. Cesky (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Nursey/S. Gemperline/J. Mauro/M. Bedard/R. Lopez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (C)
 
06B Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
06C Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs)
8
06D Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
07A 9:50 AM Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox - NEW
4
07B Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
07C Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
7
07D Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/W. Nichols/J. Bright/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/L. Gamble/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Moore/J. Champagne/P. Galfano/P. Hetman/A. Waitkins (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/J. Brown/M. Kaupp/K. Vosburgh/M. Yeatts (Cox)
 
    NDames (A)
M. Fitzsimons/R. Dailey/J. Nelson/K. Harrington/M. Reid (Cox)/
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hyzy/J. DiGrazia/K. Golden/J. Powell/H. Rhee (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/T. Gruber McDonough/M. Lavery/S. Waters/M. Peel (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Wolf-Rodda/C. McMahon/B. Miller/B. Heck/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Under the Bridge Rowing Club (A)
S. Szabo/S. Allison Maas/S. DiPietro/V. Godfrey/N. Greene (Cox)
 
    University of Queensland Boat Club (A)
M. Draydon/J. Bourne/N. Hughes/C. Rodmell/J. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Moazed/P. Kristal/E. Grant/J. Henry-Feeney/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Mascette/D. Katzman/E. DiCarlo/M. Orrick/A. Collazo (Cox)
 
07E Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
08A 10:15 AM Mens Championship Fours w/Cox
37
08B 10:35 AM Womens Championship Fours w/Cox
44
09A 11:00 AM Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights
26
09B 11:30 AM Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights
33
10A 11:50 AM Mens Alumni Quads
3
10B Womens Alumni Quads
1
11A Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox
9
11B Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox
5
12A 1:00 PM Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles
41
12B Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles
15
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Tyrpak
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
A. Mark
 
    New York Athletic Club
 
    New York Athletic Club
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
J. Li
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
P. Ogonek/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Hanna
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
W. Risko
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. McSharar
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Cipolla
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Ryan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Grieshaber
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Wuest
 
    University of Pittsburgh
B. Luksik
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
A. Neils
 
12C 1:20 PM Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles
31
12D Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles
12
13A 1:40 PM Mens Club Championship Eights
40
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
W. Gore/A. Zook/P. Constantino/R. Jones/J. Christ/J. Franek/R. Weeks/D. Shackelford/L. Roman (Cox)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
A. Stonnington/T. Marth/M. Pallotta/D. LaFata/J. Leasure/A. Herman/R. Wang/R. McSherry/C. Berlin (Cox)
 
    College Boat Club (A)
D. Beery/E. Winstead/G. Miller/J. Watkins/J. Marcon/J. Gillis/L. Katolik/S. Gallagher/A. Olijnyk (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
D. Vracevic/B. Lee/L. Bulic/Y. Yenen/R. Gasparini/A. Tengdin/B. Rosicky/J. Terek/H. Reed (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
C. Stewart/R. Rimmele/J. Grimm/C. Gough/L. Damjan/J. Howley/J. Clark/J. Purtill jr/M. Newman (Cox)
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
R. Gottberg/E. Glavin/Z. Markovich/F. Kosarek/m. Silverstein/D. Zhu/A. Shang/M. Keep/S. Pogrebivsky (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
K. Tyrrell/A. Pollini/H. Tsavaris/S. Altier/J. Delara/O. Hickey/M. Cerutti/G. Makris/H. Kurihara (Cox)/
 
    Franklin & Marshall College (A)
S. Hyland/A. Molloy/L. Grattan/T. Hirn/J. Jarvis/H. Karlin/B. Carroll/B. Schneider/T. Shemesh (Cox)
 
    Franklin & Marshall College (A)
C. Coffeen/D. Smith/S. Parsons/S. Nicodemo/N. Coury/P. Portela Lomba/J. Cannon/G. Inglima/M. Cooney (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
 
    Hamilton College (A)
G. Kiefaber/T. Pfeiffer/H. Thomas/H. Potter/C. Berry-Toon/T. Marsh/E. Fischer/J. Hollenberg/H. Raphael (Cox)
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
J. Bauer/J. Brownell/C. Carstensen/P. Drummond/B. James/K. Kane/K. MENNA/v. roca/C. Capozzola (Cox)
 
    La Salle University (A)
N. Kagel/R. Lewis/K. Perry/J. Leonetti/A. Merendino/D. Hill/S. Glover/M. Fitzpatrick/J. Syed (Cox)
 
    La Salle University (A)
Z. Ballard/K. Roller/W. Curtis/J. Brooks/R. Kearney/D. Mennillo/J. McCormick/K. Tryon/J. Syed (Cox)
 
    Lafayette College Crew Club (A)
M. McNutt/N. Fowler/D. Hanke/R. Coulson/T. Coffman/D. Pallotta/S. Murphy/C. Verhoog/A. Nagurney (Cox)
 
    Loyola University Rowing (A)
G. Rubio/J. Dougherty/R. Brown/p. mcguigan/S. Mollahan/R. Morales/C. Kaloudis/P. Tomaszewski/Z. Pepper (Cox)
 
    New York University Crew (A)
J. Day/S. Daich/Z. Charlton/J. Maloney/C. DeLeo/T. Kim/J. Arora/M. Chakravarti/C. Cummins (Cox)/
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (Stevens Institute) (A)
A. Buehlmann/C. Cowan/D. Malzahn/J. Pecoraro/J. MacMorris/J. Garabedian/R. Mikesh/R. Gaunay/M. Rys (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
J. Hawkins/D. Gee/C. Seabrook/A. O'Connor/J. Aikens/J. Sullivan/M. Geoghegan/J. Hammerstedt/A. Galimi (Cox)
 
    St. Marys College Crew Club (A)
J. Cirillo/C. Kroh/B. Lee/S. Tulley/C. Burke/H. Ratcliffe/S. Sutton/B. Davidson/K. Naumann (Cox)
 
    Susquehanna University (A)
I. Reilly/G. Minnium/L. Bishop/J. Hutter/O. Blaschak/J. Klein/D. Leonardi/P. Kammar/K. Weins (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
J. Brookhart/A. Niedbala/A. Betts/E. Boisse/M. Brachmann/I. Hopper/L. Hutson/C. Rivera/A. Dahill-Baue (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
G. Hall/P. Riley/D. Schell/B. Savidge/B. Rossignol/J. O'Neill/G. Bowling/R. Applin/C. Tanega (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
O. Bennett/P. Johnson/N. Virovoy/J. Razzi/D. McCarthy/J. Pfander/E. Montreuil/T. Patterson/N. Appelman (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
N. Emms/C. Silva/B. Hanson/A. Barnish/A. Stengle/D. Theiss/C. Levine/W. Schmidt/B. Bruno (Cox)
 
    University of Pittsburgh (A)
B. Luksik/P. Regina/A. Black/D. Williams/B. Aston/Z. Sebastian/P. Tomkiewicz/J. Lausch/C. Conte (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
D. Weihs/C. Heimberg/S. Simko/W. Thompson/C. Thompson/J. Kyne/S. Allen/C. Burke/P. Risberg (Cox)
 
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
J. Sullivan/W. Marvin/S. Clancy/N. Burns/M. You/A. Maxwell/W. Curtis/N. Madigan/A. DelleDonne (Cox)
 
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
S. Brush/J. Meehan/B. Moy/K. Bosse/C. Stahl/S. Dineen/M. Planchon/M. Wood/T. Strosser (Cox)
 
    Bucknell University (B)
P. Long/J. Koenigsberg/C. Daugherty/D. Ragland/G. Vorwerk/T. Lanphier/A. Seel/M. Birosak/P. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    College Boat Club (B)
C. Overing/G. Rauscher II/M. Guerrieri/M. Guerrieri/P. Falcigno/L. Goettner/R. Steiner/N. Tripician/M. Lehman (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (B)
A. Williams/J. Best/R. Fucetola/G. Bentz/A. Fernandez/M. Reilly/N. Arner/D. Regodic/T. Rennar (Cox)
 
    Hamilton College (B)
J. Jobling/A. Vorrath/W. Grimes/P. Gow/P. Esty/F. Sherrod/F. Pollevick/N. Silvestri/R. Arrington (Cox)
 
    Iona College Crew (B)
N. Veiga/R. Tamburino/T. Strowbridge/R. Soondar/P. Scollan/A. Scimeca/F. Ruvolo/T. Reynolds/L. Vieweg (Cox)
 
    Lafayette College Crew Club (B)
S. Abramsky/S. Weissman/J. Levy/B. Prevoznak/A. Battisti/L. Mungovan/A. Brown/B. McKenna/D. Norton (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (B)
D. Franke/M. White/T. Mcguane/J. Thompson/M. Thompson/J. Kachel/H. Beckmeyer/T. Palmeri/C. McDonnell (Cox)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (B)
Z. Brigham/W. Daniels/B. Ragan/M. Rosenberg/J. Mihalcik/S. Bruno/J. Guillen-Blanford/J. Skimmons/A. Laskowski (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
J. Laptin/r. telesca/G. Read/L. Mersky/W. Purtill/A. Lyman/I. Clemens/M. Grant/D. Michelson (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (B)
L. Nordin/T. Rodriguez/A. Petitt/A. Armanca/R. Dubas/A. Wowk/J. Massey/E. Argudo/C. Joslin (Cox)
 
13B 1:55 PM Womens Club Championship Eights
46
14A 2:15 PM Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
14B Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
4
14C Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
14D Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
4
15A 2:30 PM Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs)
6
15B Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs)
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Haggerty/M. Rosenbloom/a. chairs/T. McCoach/J. Baldi/T. Simpson/e. coudon/T. Miller/E. Mah (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/L. Savarese/E. Mulligan/J. Brackett/R. Hatcher/K. Byington/A. Donnery/J. Van Keuren/S. Botta (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hyzy/J. DiGrazia/J. Bishop/J. Tallman/S. Mansfield/R. Lund/K. Golden/J. Powell/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/S. Waters/M. Lavery/R. Johnston/R. Findlay/T. Gruber McDonough/N. Gajewski/C. Cohen/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. O'Donnell/D. Jones/A. Aspell/L. Dudek/K. FALK/P. Riley/S. Volpe/C. Hey/A. Fehn (Cox)
 
15C Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs)
13
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/B. Simonen/J. Bright/P. Jones/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/J. Goodwin/L. Shinners/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Robertson/B. Schell/L. Gallagher/T. Casiello/L. Hintz/A. Shultz/J. Rosicky/S. Pausley/J. Semon (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Wooten/M. Hilf/D. Ford/Y. Castella/U. Kapp/P. Adler/L. Ensor/N. Yannuzzi/A. Leingang (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/L. Gamble/L. Pipitone/E. Milnor/M. Corona/S. Siebold/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/E. Hay/D. Ferguson/E. Ryan/K. Spillman/J. Schwab/L. Pease/d. albano/K. Medlock (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/T. Patten/B. Hack/L. Girasoli/A. Hickman/D. Dodge/M. WELCH/M. Shepatin/J. Roosli (Cox)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Hegarty/A. Pugh/L. Sekreve/S. Reid/C. Borgman/S. Jacobs/M. Blackwell/P. Murray/C. Rannigan (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Moazed/P. Kristal/E. Grant/J. Henry-Feeney/B. Miller/C. McMahon/B. Heck/J. Wolf-Rodda/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: University of Queensland, Toowong (A)
M. Draydon/J. Bourne/A. McDonnell/R. Herries/S. Carpenter/M. Bridgeford/N. Hughes/C. Rodmell/J. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Becker/L. Chisholm/M. Culbertson/T. Scherpbier/K. Sheep/S. Berry-Gorelli/J. Voss/L. Hrycko/G. McBlane (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
N. Falasco/J. Bloom/S. Greenwood/L. Dekleva/K. Sagrati/K. Turner/K. Hoy/A. Gutowski/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
15D Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
6
16A 2:45 PM Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Shields/M. Tyrpak
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Lees/T. Madden sr
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
E. Gallagher/J. Tanney
 
    Real Club de Regatas de Alicante (A)
J. Alonso/A. Garcia Martinez
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Lambers/G. Kaplan
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club (B)
C. Malone/R. Wijngaarden
 
16B Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
5
16C Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
16D Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
19
17A 3:00 PM Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
6
17B Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
17C Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
11
17D Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
5
18A 3:15 PM Mens Championship Doubles
12
18B Mens Championship Light Doubles
4
18C Womens Championship Doubles
9
18D Womens Championship Light Doubles
2
19A 3:30 PM Mens Championship Eights
12
19B Mens Light Championship Eights
2
19C 3:50 PM Womens Championship Eights
13
19D Womens Light Championship Eights
0
20A 4:10 PM Mens Championship Quads
5
20B Womens Championship Quads
4
21A 4:30 PM Mens Alumni Eights
21
21B Mixed Alumni Eights
3
21C Womens Alumni Eights
16
21D Corporate Challenge
2
Sunday, October 29, 2017
NOTE Events 19A - 19F are for USRowing
Class 3 Shells (21 Ft. at Waterline)
22A 8:00 AM Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22B Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
6
22C Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity)
3
22D Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV)
4
    Baltimore Rowing Club
T. McCoy
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Mintz
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
A. Soderlund
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
C. Brint
 
22E Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
3
22F Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice)
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club
K. Coudon
 
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association
R. Ptashnik/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
A. custino
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
K. holtrann
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
M. Clancy
 
23A 8:20 AM Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
20
23B Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice)
19
24A 8:35 AM Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity)
56
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
J. Irving
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Carter
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
w. flynn
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club
C. Ruf
 
    Capital Rowing Club
C. Bi/
 
    Capital Rowing Club
A. Mahr/
 
    Crescent Boat Club
Y. Gilad
 
    Crescent Boat Club
J. Bucko
 
    Crescent Boat Club
L. Iacovelli
 
    Crescent Boat Club
E. Meadows
 
    Crescent Boat Club
D. Nielson
 
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association
S. Scarfone/
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School
S. Solazzo
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
m. hubbard
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing
J. Wright
 
    Gunnery School Crew
K. Kersanskas/
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Shuttleworth
 
    Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
H. Lynett
 
    Holy Spirit High School
A. buchan
 
    Holy Spirit High School
B. McGettigan
 
    James River High School
T. Foltz
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
D. Brady
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Lauder
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
P. Keenan
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Franck
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. McGlinn
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
B. Mankowski
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Quintiliani
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Kulik
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
j. fallon
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
N. Chiu
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
J. Karen
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
T. Chabowski
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
K. Dworak
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
W. Solie
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
R. Krappe
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
W. Richter
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
H. Burke
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
M. Woods
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
E. Cunningham
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing
M. Stanaway
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
M. DeGregorio
 
    The Haverford School
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
S. Connell
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
C. Fogarty
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
Z. Simpson
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
E. Cain
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
M. Malarkey
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Walkush
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
N. Terwiesch/
 
    Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team
T. Weil
 
24B Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV)
28
24C 8:50 AM Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity)
24
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
T. Khurana
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
N. Kreusch
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
Z. Brown
 
    Capital Rowing Club
E. Fenzel/
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
B. Bergan
 
    Crescent Boat Club
M. Madden
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
H. O'Neill
 
    Haddon Township High School
E. Peterson
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Paone
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. DiLauro
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
W. Newman
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
A. Hutzel
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
J. Gesky-Farahat
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
G. Welp
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
A. Deljanin
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
B. Cody
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
A. Lyda
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
K. Concannon
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
V. Budike
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
K. Stanton
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
H. Culbert
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development
E. Lindquist
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew
M. Gibson
 
24D Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV)
13
24E 9:05 AM The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
13
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
T. Gallo
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
M. Calderon
 
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association
A. Schreiber/
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
A. Gallagher
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
M. Venkatesh
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Fish
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
J. Kennedy
 
    Malvern Preparatory School
C. Mao
 
    North Jersey Rowing
E. Shatouhy
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center
K. Howe
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
C. Gorczycki
 
    RowAmerica Rye
R. Chamberlain
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
A. Walkush
 
24F The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice)
11
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
O. VanderWaal
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
E. Lamason
 
    Detroit Women's Rowing Association
K. Dailey/
 
    Harvey's Lake Rowing Club
C. Cavanaugh
 
    North Jersey Rowing
S. Jones
 
    Notre Dame Prep
E. Brady
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
M. Elson
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
J. Wallace
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
G. Kirwan/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Rosenberger/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. Hulme
 
25A 9:20 AM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
69
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Theodore/J. Ouwerkerk/D. Mutascio/D. Bartlett/K. Pang (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
B. Jablonski/P. Coomer/J. Marengo/E. Waldstein/J. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Ambraziejus/M. Wilson/R. Beeler/C. Bradley/L. Ames (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Doctor/E. Walters/L. Walters/R. Straub/L. Stratton-Smith (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Konrad/A. Shahi/J. Hickman/T. Guardia/B. Spindler (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
S. Lenahan/C. Barricelle/K. Malloy/T. Yu/M. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/L. Lukenda/B. Vastola/R. Guerrera/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Concord High School (A)
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/J. Filano/J. Reid/B. Wieand (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. French/T. Fan/J. Akhbari/R. Wilkinson/R. Roksvold (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
M. Sloan/C. Lucian/E. McWithey/M. Hunt/L. Burger (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
T. Nerveza/B. Minton/C. Monahan/N. Kern/M. Hendricks (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Rebillard/J. Pusey/O. Maier/N. Peyton/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
N. Kniesly/W. Holmes/J. Lurvey/B. Bosse/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
J. Roberts/A. Thomas/A. Khlopin/M. LesStrang/J. Carluccio (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
K. Kay/J. Perda/N. Quelle/K. Kersanskas/J. Gaggini (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (A)
A. Papadopoulos/M. Naumann/G. Rudolfs/O. White/C. Roser (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
R. Falcione/M. Moskovitz/J. Passarella/F. McNamara/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
B. Martin/S. Turner/L. NELSON/Z. Chulik/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
S. Donohue/J. Zampirri/A. Cancelliere/J. Boyle/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
C. Donnelly/N. Calbo/L. McDermott/O. O'Meara/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
M. Leon/C. Rabena/J. Pathammavong/C. Walker/L. Sanger (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Canino/M. khalifa/B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
P. Cornelius/w. li/M. Rust/O. Finlay/I. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
H. Seidman/B. Lilly/C. Shiels/M. Montoni/J. Geller (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Lyons/Z. Taylor/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
R. Klodoski/G. Moroney/D. Rigby/J. Pinsly/M. Rongetti (Cox)
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
L. Pusic/C. Garcia/J. Rodriguez/F. Diaz/B. Guzman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
R. SANDERS/L. Cusack/t. ryals/W. Durban/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
T. Cvik/C. Marston/L. Tufaro/P. mastellone/A. Angelo (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. DiMarino/H. LaGatta/M. Van Buskirk/A. Laberee/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
C. Sorrell/P. Micara/J. Kosak/A. Roselli/N. Martens (Cox)
 
    St. John's College High School (A)
G. Wexler/C. Ward/P. Hull/J. Rathgeber/C. Willens (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
E. Geiger/A. McGuigan/P. Gerlach/C. Sergi/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
I. Fitzsimons/b. doman/W. Darling/M. Rahtz/L. McBride (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Wray/S. Madden/S. Pardo/B. Vacher/H. Ryan (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
C. Gruber/T. Scholtz/D. Piccinich/P. Collins/D. Joseph (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Williamson/G. Gorman/J. Binder/D. Flogaus/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/S. Kendrick/F. Garland (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
M. McGee/N. Kuranda/I. Leissner/J. Luck/C. Jones (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
S. Kenney/G. Johnson/B. Hampton/W. Acken/W. Dempsey (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
P. Rogers/C. Feeley/D. Berard/K. stewart/Z. Shieh (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (B)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (B)
W. Leslie/M. Dommel/H. Kiley/J. Howland/J. Jaicks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
R. Kmeta-Suarez/M. Vogtland/N. Franz/W. O'Connor/J. Sittler (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (B)
C. Newberg/N. Lee/N. Kellogg/b. scott/W. Newberg (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (B)
A. Danna/R. Danastorg/T. Geib/A. Dattilo/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
G. Menke/R. Muni/L. Chan/I. Khalifa/A. Panzone (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (B)
A. Testa/T. Probst/Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/J. Trapp/M. Kaushik (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (B)
J. Rotenberg/F. Serena di Lapigio/M. Lewis Williams/J. Cisneros/B. Getz (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
S. Donaldson/S. Fisher/S. Curry/A. Dunkley/O. Filandro (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (B)
D. Gwadz/I. Conway/M. Socolovsky/E. Prince/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C)
K. Wicklund/P. Hegel/T. O'Boyle/P. Piperno/D. Marcano (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (C)
C. Morrison/C. Glennon/C. Dent/R. Sobolewski/A. Jopeck (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (D)
M. Mojares/A. Baker/J. Memon/V. Kiechlin/W. Petersen (Cox)
 
25B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity)
59
26A 9:50 AM Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs)
15
    Bachelors Barge Club
a. fody
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
B. Severi
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
J. Franek
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
W. Gore
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
A. Zook
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
K. Hudspith
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy
A. Garcia Martinez
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
J. Flynn
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Ferenczy
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
R. Anderson
 
    Pennsylvania Barge Club
C. Malone
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Olbrys/
 
    Row New York
 
    Rowing Club Academija Remigum
S. Stepukonis
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
S. Aller/
 
26B Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
3
26C Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
26D Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
1
26E Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
26
26F Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
8
26G Mens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
23
26H Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60
9
27A 10:20 AM Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
17
27B Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice)
21
28A 10:40 AM Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
52
28B Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice)
43
29A 11:10 AM Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
7
29B Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39)
0
29C Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
29D Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49)
0
29E Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
29F Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59)
7
29G Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
29H Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60)
0
30A 11:30 AM Mens High School Quads (Varsity)
23
30B Mens High School Quads (JV)
22
30C Womens High School Quads (Varsity)
33
30D 12:00 PM Womens High School Quads (JV)
20
31A Mixed Championship Doubles
4
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Theodore/A. Hinton
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Olbrys/E. Schmieg
 
    Composite: Riverside, Crescent (A)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
J. Read/A. Spaulding
 
31B Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Shields/C. Shields
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Bureau/S. NEUMANN
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
N. Kress/N. Reynolds
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
K. Jolliffe/W. Burgoyne
 
    Composite: Undine, Conshohocken (A)
A. Preetam/K. McFetridge
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Meyer/S. Clarke
 
31C Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
31D Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
9
31E Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
12
32A 12:10 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
51
32B Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV)
50
32C 12:50 PM Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
27
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Pugh/S. Scholl/C. Shields/H. Walker/E. Hood (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Calderon/C. Hamilton/C. Tini/J. Stull/A. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Casselman/L. Solodov/D. Brown/M. Schnorr/M. Moss (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Wilkinson/n. Ferrari/M. Bradley/R. Roksvold/C. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
B. Degnon/W. Strasser/R. Smolen/L. Demello/E. Hipski (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
C. Dell/L. Nihan/A. Campos/G. Cohen/B. Lippin (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
N. Comfort/S. Parakala/N. Kolb/K. Yang/f. costello (Cox)/
 
    Gunston School (A)
h. sheets/P. Sharpless/J. Sanford/J. Pigman/W. Newberg (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
M. Masoudnia/J. Winkler/N. Shukla/L. Krichman/S. Francis (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
N. McNatty/D. Pak/B. Hogan/J. Haddad/N. Rose (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Mills/N. Roeer/T. Rund/D. Gilmore/T. Manfuso (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
M. Chun/E. Guard/M. Galleher/J. Hedges/J. Mcgee (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
J. Hannan/A. Lau/M. Troia/C. Muni/M. Pugliese (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Shahine/S. Rio/G. Georgiou/C. Biniaris/A. Luo (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
R. Gunther/C. Rice/M. Miller/V. Durbhakula/S. Houdaigui (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
A. Pylko/A. Burslem/A. shea/N. Littlefield/L. Shatzel (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
A. Knorr/G. Dowling/J. Ross/S. Nadler/N. Fellows (Cox)
 
    Seton Hall Prep (A)
A. Abboud/B. Ferraro/L. O’Neill/A. Ciullo/C. Ziegler (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
M. McGuinness/D. Kossegi/N. Martens/N. Olejnik/A. Bilich (Cox)
 
    St. John the Baptist DHS Crew (A)
C. Malone/A. Schwartz/M. Ferraioli/N. Lamendola/N. Flecha (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Lewin/Z. shields/G. Brana/A. Arce/T. Brown (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (B)
G. Lins/C. Smith/M. Lucas/E. Parodi/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
M. Rhodes/E. Berano/G. Bulanov/J. Yu/A. Wen (Cox)/
 
32D Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice)
31
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sunshine/P. DuFour/B. Hannah/d. valcich/N. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Speciale/K. Strong/T. Wertin/S. Speciale/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lamason/K. Coudon/M. Keller/C. Cochran/E. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
A. Hodgson/A. Ettehadieh/S. Bertz/C. Mortimer/E. Teixeira (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
K. Kosche/E. Peters/K. Korotky/K. Groenewegen/S. Matthews (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
T. Kinnear/R. Butterworth/S. Kent/R. Quinn/E. Teixeira (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
E. Caruso/H. Duenkel/M. Rivera/L. Mirando/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Kristoferson/E. Levy/M. Reumann/B. Kristoferson/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
C. Spina/O. Koutsourakis/A. Jain/r. johnson/G. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
M. Brewer/K. Miao/A. mozingo/C. Schmitz/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    Gunston School (A)
M. Kreienbuehl/J. Ireland/K. Flood/L. Bernsten/A. Aubin (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
M. Cantu/R. Contract/E. Glazer/m. weikert/L. Bamford (Cox)
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Lenna/D. Pagnutti/O. Toughamy/S. Varma/C. Horner (Cox)
 
    Loudoun Rowing Association (A)
S. McKnight/O. Seidmeyer/M. McDonald/G. Levy/E. Mendez (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Montgomery Boat Club (A)
M. Gilbert/a. avrine/G. Kircamos/c. smith/d. Karakunnel (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Socha/K. Knob/A. Allen/C. Grims/G. Crosby (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
K. Cannon/K. Cannon/I. Schwing/N. Aikaterinidis/R. Stamas (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
M. Mastrosimone/E. Anania/L. Sisson/h. bagley/A. Goff (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
B. Daino/M. Sheridan/D. Murray/K. Sergeant/M. BROWN (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
E. Faulkner/A. Cincotta/N. Lehmann/K. Morrell/M. Marshall (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Etzler/E. Honnold/E. Sanville/T. Lore/A. Fratto (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
k. browne/E. Keller/I. McGlone/C. Fuschetto/o. silver (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
C. Diaz/E. Carleton/H. Engel/K. Benson/C. Huckel (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
M. Hobson/J. Garrison/A. Schreiner/M. Morawski/A. Restituto (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. DeFrancesco/S. Eill/E. Thompson/J. Speicher/A. Olson (Cox)/
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Baag/G. Williamson/L. Schofield/v. brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Gessner/R. Sood/A. Foresta/t. slicer/S. Singh (Cox)
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (D)
S. Walia/H. Lewitas/L. Bellomo/G. Unson/S. Klimberg (Cox)
 
33A 1:50 PM Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
68
33B Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats)
48
34A 2:20 PM Mens High School Doubles (Varsity)
36
34B Mens High School Doubles (JV)
29
34C 2:40 PM Womens High School Doubles (Varsity)
40
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
T. Khurana/N. Kreusch
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
K. Smith/R. Mania
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Adams/G. bradley
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Konopka/A. Peyton
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
B. Ashfield/E. Clemens
 
    James River High School (A)
C. chamberlain/B. Alexander
 
    London Rowing Club (ON) (A)
D. Darvill-Kaiser/R. Haines/
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiLauro/J. Craig
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
L. Brancazio/A. Goodwin
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
W. Moloy/E. Marvel
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
O. Mihok/J. Diehl
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. Cervoni/R. Friedlander
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
C. Lewis/T. Moran
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
E. Carroll/E. Collard
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
B. Ryan/O. Schaertl
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
M. Polanco/E. Karras
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
T. Austin/N. Santos
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Spencer/J. Chiu
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaskot/S. Yoh/
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
Y. Nam/E. Walsh/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
K. Tonsfeldt/L. Howe
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Worobel/C. Ciardiello
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Young/G. Welp
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
G. Grassi/P. Lind
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Caton/H. Towhey
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
A. Hong/A. Lyda/
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
A. Lewis/B. Kennedy
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
I. Fellowes/N. Bertolotti
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
I. Hondros/M. Perry/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Rosha/J. Pittakas
 
    Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A)
A. Perez/A. Walton Roth
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/V. Zdrazil/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Giongo/M. Jones/
 
    Notre Dame Prep (B)
A. Corey/A. DiPietro
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
E. Rabinovitsj/L. Carlson
 
34D Womens High School Doubles (JV)
30
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
O. VanderWaal/J. Grady
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
J. Blunt/C. Steen
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Abdurhaman/C. Davis
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Pobre/Z. Salazar
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
I. Ortega/K. Maguire
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Petras/F. Flood
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Welton/N. Rangel
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Singh/F. Gorman
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
E. Moscoe/K. Ehrlich
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
B. Stephan/K. Garnett
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
N. Hare/G. Jansen
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
B. Langelaan/T. Capra
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
A. Weilert/G. Vecchio
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Osborne/L. Robertson-Smith
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
F. Connolly/O. Antonelli
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
E. Bonner/J. Knight/
 
    Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A)
I. Sankoh/A. Taradash/
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (A)
S. Murthy/A. Schwartz
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
 
    Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A)
N. Karnoto/E. Gorski
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Jagustyn/V. Martins
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
L. Skinner/J. Bulova/
 
    The Shipley School (A)
A. Holgren/Y. Chen
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
G. Purcell/S. Gilbert
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Horvat/C. Brint/
 
    Notre Dame Prep (B)
K. Rowe/E. Brady
 
    Redwood Scullers/Stanford Rowing Center (B)
C. Duan/N. Schwartz
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
P. Searby/A. Crowley
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
L. Krackow/A. Grieco
 
35A 3:10 PM Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Zook/W. Gore/J. Franek/M. Shields
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Svoboda/D. Vilimanovic/G. Stefan/K. Montenegro
 
35B Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
6
35C Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
6
35D Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
9
36A 3:30 PM Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
4
36B Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
3
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lawrence/J. Hines/C. Wladyka/C. Shields
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Costa/U. Chambers/P. Nicoletta/E. Napack
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Hilton/J. Mussio/K. Melendez/A. James
 
36C Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
7
36D Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap – Base Age 60)
3
37A 3:45 PM Mens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
68
37B Womens High School Eights (JV and Lower Boats)
47
38A 4:15 PM Mixed Championship Quads
2
38B Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs)
2
38C Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs)
2
38D Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs)
8
38E Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change