54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • 2018 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
    Quintin Boat Club
T. Bishop
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. Tebay
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club
C. Cook
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
B. gullett
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Besser/
 
    Marin Rowing Association
L. Carter
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. GRatwick
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
B. Tucker
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Zezza
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Dannemann
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
R. Orsi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Heacox
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Pasternak
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    Union Boat Club
L. Dahmen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Scott
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
A. Holcombe
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. de Neufville
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Abelson
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Shaw
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Haight
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Green
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club
K. Ahearn
 
    Navesink River Rowing
A. Sorensen
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Hatch
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
D. Blanchard
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
C. Spooner/
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Hoguet
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Keating
 
    West Side Rowing Club
R. Baker/
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
J. Sturges
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Warburg/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
J. Lovett
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Dill
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club
A. Lande
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Sears
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
j. laundon
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Shields
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
A. Gold
 
    Otsego Area Rowing
L. Keith
 
    Ebb Tide Rowing
R. Pitman
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School
A. Burnett
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Ahrens
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
H. Spurway/
 
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Geluk/G. Evans/p. paradis/M. Stralka/J. Allbin/T. PHELAN/S. Hoite/M. Breard/A. Andrews (Cox)/
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
D. Gillard/E. Bellamy/T. Solesbury/I. McNuff/G. Pooley/H. Worden/C. Roberts/R. Shirley/M. Haycock (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/N. Davies/B. Price/J. Manfredi/C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/D. Bales/N. Holland/A. Prevatt (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/A. Kallfelz/J. Goddard/G. Wilkins/A. Balogh/T. Kennett/J. Lipiros/C. Boit (Cox)/
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Jablonic/R. Weaver/S. Norman/J. Fargo/C. Ippolito/A. Schotter/M. Scott/C. Redhead/J. Cholnoky (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. Pescatore/D. Burden/J. McLaughlin/P. Nordell/M. Still/E. Patton/J. Smith/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (B)
T. Ryan/M. Porterfield/J. Brown/D. Kennedy/D. Ryan/R. Rodriguez/E. Grose/A. Stefan/E. Spector (Cox)/
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/H. DUBUIS/v. millot/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/s. glenaz/J. MATHIEU/v. durupt/N. Sasselli (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/B. Klein/J. Angle/C. Schultz/G. Barnes/P. Heimlicher/E. Grace/C. Harrigan/C. Mitrowski (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
R. Flemer/c. webster/E. Ives/R. Kennelly/C. Swan/J. Dahl/G. Henry/W. Browder/D. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Lynch/T. Simpson/W. Senenko/J. Kallay/K. Hansen/D. Walker/M. McGinnis/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
G. Spooner/M. Weber/M. Crouthamel/M. Gerhart/S. Krum/M. May/M. Kapicka/J. Bea/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/J. Phinney/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/R. Fuller/B. Walthall/H. Durand/M. Fuchs (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kozak/E. Krengel/A. Nino de Rivera Frost/S. Spatny/P. Kopp/C. Gates/M. Costanzo/R. Eckles/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)/
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
M. Hess/D. Wagener/D. Frost/T. Schreck/E. McCall/S. McKiernan/J. Hughes/M. Soutter/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/J. Greer/R. Borggaard/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/R. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Crooks/P. Jacobs/C. Courtin/G. Ritter/M. Michalowski/C. Cobbs/C. Magid/A. Ballard/A. Yee (Cox)
 
    Alumni Blue Boat Club (A)
J. Houlding/J. Relle/P. Turner/B. Ross/r. marland/M. Rascher/H. Chataway/H. Hering/V. Wen (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
T. Pounds/R. Van Cleve/D. Huntington/M. Vatis/B. Werntz/C. Gaylord/D. Guenther/S. Morss/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Whalen/T. Cox/B. Harwood/T. Denny/r. versteeg/P. Gross/R. Haynes/M. Landgraf/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/B. Smith/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/D. Sayner/T. Wood/R. Williams/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
C. Hurn/K. Sjoblom/J. McLaughlin/W. Pitlick/W. Pickard/L. Steele/D. Kroeger/G. Naden/T. Steckel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Cherwinski/D. DeRuff/P. Edwards/B. Laurberg/S. Johnson/G. Rinehart/M. McGinn/C. Ellis/B. Tong (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Dupuis/A. Cole/T. DeWitt/J. Geshwiler/C. Petruzziello/A. Packard/J. Hintlian/M. Fieleke/C. Hanlon (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Stefanski/J. Smigiel/K. Piree/C. Fox/C. Hoey/R. Podwojski/P. Murray/R. Canavan/P. Mokha (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/C. Usher/J. Bouscaren/P. MacGowan/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. LeMay/A. Steele/P. Mote/S. Rogers/J. Elder/W. Manning/T. Taylor/S. van de Wetering/J. Bacon (Cox)/
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/B. Miller/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/D. Curtis/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
V. Krizek/M. McGuirk/E. Meyers/P. Knight/C. Selden/r. brayton/H. Rasmussen/D. Miksic/D. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Graff/S. Schweighauser/T. Rizzo/D. Sloman/J. Pike/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/B. Anderson/M. Riordan/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/P. Billings/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
A. Medioli/P. Gruber/D. Filosa/A. Kirk/J. Mulligan/M. Binder/P. Demartini/W. Brown/C. Sherman (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Meyer/J. Robinson/A. Philip/T. McLaughlin/R. Ulsh/D. Low/H. Elkazzaz/M. Fitzgibbons/K. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
C. Kerber/J. Neil/B. Gaby/D. Smith/C. Ludden/T. Murray/T. Marks/R. Zabel/S. Segaloff (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Montague/A. Thomas/R. Jones/P. Stuebe/M. Zavattaro/A. Towle/M. Butler/S. Cynamon/K. Capparelle (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
G. Cadwalader/B. Paul/J. Burke/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/E. Cruikshank III/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)/
 
    Wesleyan Alumni Rowing Association (A)
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club (A)
B. Desmond/T. McGovern/S. De Maria/T. Hall/T. Green/S. Rose/J. Holmes-Siedle/G. Adams/C. Arnold Mages (Cox)
 
    Williams College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
S. Burns/M. Cullen/T. Owens/J. Kip/D. Katz/A. Hoddick/T. Bock/S. Rabinowitz/K. Nguyen (Cox)/
 
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
M. Westcott/G. Duncan/E. Furness/C. Formstone/J. Yeatman/R. Seekins/J. Hill/R. Buckeridge/J. Rowe (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
 
    Ardingly Rowing Club (A)
D. Phillips/J. Carter/M. Howe/B. Humphris/S. Banks/G. Peel/D. Reed/P. Billin/K. Degutis (Cox)/
 
    Irish Masters BC (A)
B. Crean/J. O'Neill/G. Quin/O. McGrath/H. Merz/J. Morris/S. Heaney/T. Dunne/M. McGlynn (Cox)
 
    Huntington Barge & Paddle Club (A)
P. Hunkler/B. Millar/R. Pollock/F. McGillin/G. Muarry/P. DeSantis/P. Tardif/K. Stone/T. Maguire (Cox)
 
    Octos (A)
R. Dyer/S. Elsberg/D. Tanhauser/H. Wurster/D. Jones/D. Harralson/T. Demers/P. Goodbody/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. (A)
L. Schröder/R. Rockmann/O. Kruse-Schilling/M. Benjes/C. Kemna/R. Janßen/S. Höweler/H. Busmann/L. Schneemann (Cox)
 
    Gnarly Goats Rowing Club (A)
C. Melcher/J. Schofield/P. Schnorr/A. Bigelow/T. Beck/S. Gordon/K. Patton/B. Wright/J. Steckel (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Clark/P. Topol/G. Lewis/M. Durand/T. Logan/D. Greenberg/B. Kelly/G. Cherico/J. Puchalla (Cox)
 
    Downing College Boat Club (A)
C. Green/I. Watson/R. Spink/D. Shalders/C. Harborne/P. Hatfield/J. Boardman/s. wood/S. harris (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. McBarron/J. Medverd/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/M. Johnson/J. Zilavy/E. Olson/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
R. Phillips/J. Ramus/C. Tolsdorf/T. Wiegand/D. DeBonis/R. Kunkler/M. Mannion/P. Laskow/W. Emans (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/B. Hallstrom/V. Etropolski/C. Hely/J. Bohan/P. Klose/A. Almond/T. Crimmins/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
J. Gillian/K. Boyle/J. Swansey/R. Doherty/H. Maner/P. Harvin/J. Wu/R. Wiley/L. Saidel-Baker (Cox)/
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/M. Scully/D. Noonan/J. Lancaster/K. Hurd/C. Graubard/S. Puddicombe (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
A. Thies/S. Dupcak/D. Kemper/J. Hathaway/J. Dickson/E. Mastrianni/S. VanderMeer/S. Edmunds/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/E. McDowell/A. McBride/J. Spiro/S. Mathison/S. Keller/F. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/J. Huffman/B. Hills/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Yount/L. De Leuw/M. Anderson/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaton/J. Powers/M. Goodlett/K. Skanderup/D. Klein/S. Smith/K. Johnson/T. Vagen/I. Pearce (Cox)/
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/K. Wojda/P. Shen/M. Westermeyer/M. Gamburd/L. Mand/E. Slikas/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Crisler/T. Stevens/C. Keller/L. Moser/J. Rayl/T. Neider/N. Johnston/P. Mazzuca/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Gruver/Z. Macomber/E. Lanske/S. Eden/A. Bogaard/N. Martinsen/L. Heffernan/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Farwell/M. LaForme/C. Simms/C. Strachan/M. Dunlop/L. Soucy-Fraser/V. Faccani-von Buren/G. Bin/J. Mckernan (Cox)/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Kellogg/E. Goodman/M. Butler/P. Watson/G. Schiffman/M. Haronian/J. Hubbard/L. Curtis/L. Rinaldi (Cox)/
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
E. Butler/D. McClanahan/K. Saitelbach/M. Corboy/P. Lanphier/K. Hayley/J. Bowe/M. Troy/M. Rane (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/H. Metcalf/K. Thorsness/J. Marshall/N. Storrs/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/C. Han/D. Henry/R. Hyson/E. Kryder-Reid/A. Pugh/V. Lang/E. Wilder/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/D. Barnes/C. Hamilton/L. Hafner/L. Hoffman/T. Capozzola/L. Cianfarani/C. Holland/M. Hart (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/N. Vespoli/E. Miles/J. Geer/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/T. Walhart/L. Weidner/K. Boyd/P. Scott/J. Panko/R. Lenczowski/J. Vanneman/A. Hubbell (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Brown/S. Kendall/A. James/L. Detlefsen/R. Sudduth/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/K. Fowks/E. Driscoll (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
N. Blake/S. Linowski/L. Hannum/K. Elinevsky/L. glading-dilorenzo/M. Sanderson/W. Bernstein/G. DiFulvio/E. Kazimer (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
P. Kelling/E. O'Rourke/V. Sesler/S. Woods/c. derrico/J. Carmody/S. Sales/D. Orlando/J. Howard (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
B. Balenger/K. Juhlin/C. Pope/M. Chambers/J. Watson/N. Jarvis/M. Shepatin/B. Smith/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
P. Trimmer/S. Fichtner/R. Jackson/L. Gaines/K. Waters/H. Smith/C. Holdorf/J. Salwasser/S. O'Connor (Cox)/
 
    Sydney Harbour Stars (A)
G. O'Malley/J. Pollett/R. Ijpma/C. Macdonald/L. Nisbett/K. Liljeqvist/J. Pendleton/S. O'Malley/P. Titterton (Cox)/
 
    Commercial RC (A)
J. Kelly/A. Hoppner/L. Dwan/V. Leary/J. Cook/M. Fenn/L. Street/K. Parker/P. Dixon (Cox)
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Walinga/J. Platt/s. corley/m. mcbean/k. worthington/c. miller/B. Taylor/K. Barnes/k. mcqueen (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
T. Hoffmann/J. Neal/S. Donovan/J. Brown/L. McNally/K. Anderson/l. atterberry/N. Clark/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
R. Katz/S. Berry-Gorelli/M. Woodrow/T. Scherpbier/K. Sheep/M. Morris/R. Cahill/L. Chisholm/J. Tachau (Cox)
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club (A)
C. Auty-Jacklin/C. Allen/M. Mortimer/S. Frehe/L. Parker/C. Hitchen/S. Pictor/H. Macpherson/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. McKenna/C. Forrester/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/T. Diab/D. Simek/C. Martini/M. Mance/P. Robinson/A. Taus (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Janusz/J. Osterwisch/E. Psarouthakis/M. Perrett/J. Hutton/G. Lam/L. Thompson/K. Cook/E. Kurcz (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
V. Miller/C. Phelps/K. Duggan/T. Bickford/T. Luther/A. Parsons/V. Wegener/J. Martin/T. Glidden (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/R. Johnston-Zimmer/C. Cohen/c. spicer/C. Baldino/T. Gruber McDonough/N. Gajewski/E. Tormey/L. Glogoff (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. McFie-Simone/A. Franklin/A. Lawrence/A. Hurwitz/G. Kaufman/I. Greenberg/F. Papandrew/N. Dormans/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    Cotting Company (A)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
G. Malacrida/H. Frykman/R. Alexander/D. Birch/J. Pendleton/J. Snyder/A. Strobridge/M. PERROT/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
K. Ray/V. Kehlenbeck/J. Udove/J. Demers/A. Gray/b. oneill/M. Dowd/P. Cotting Kitty/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Tribesmen (A)
A. Lockwood/A. Gormley/G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Wells/B. Gregersen/C. Buchanan/S. Herron/K. Carolan (Cox)
 
    Downing College Boat Club (A)
C. Winter/K. Panter/E. Nelson/M. Hood/E. Bostock/S. Hubbard/H. Arnold/K. Bowman/K. Woolterton (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Safranek/R. Atkinson/S. Beshlian/L. Illingworth/A. Dalrymple/A. Phillips/M. Maxwell/A. Wells/M. Rutherford (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/C. McHugh/C. Battani/L. Thoron/Y. Taskor/W. Dietrich/C. Stockly/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/P. Sims/A. Maloney/B. Hay/S. O'Toole/S. Davis/R. Russo/K. Acciari/K. Barnett (Cox)/
 
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/K. Clark/D. Sarson/J. Kennel/T. Folsom (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/G. Emberling/M. Myers/D. Olson/C. Macke (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
J. Grant/B. Boericke/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barton/S. Winter/S. Merritt/G. Tertychnyi/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis/B. Jamieson/M. Klinker/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Forgeron/M. LaForme/G. Gage/N. Toulmin/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/E. Stevens/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Fulham/A. O'Brien/J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/S. Klein (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Hamilton/J. Shamir/O. Simanovsky/M. Findeis/C. Halston (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Covey/A. Craft/E. Frankenberry/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Sherwood/J. Thorp/A. Pirri/J. knopf/E. Bradish (Cox)/
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
G. Obenshain/P. Bogin/J. Crawford/M. Monplaisir/R. Tayvah (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Schweighardt/G. Bolitho/A. Geall/C. Anderson/M. Smiddy (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Hoffman/C. Kopf/B. Boxer Wachler/A. Erickson/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/M. Broder/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Schueller/J. Luker/P. Donohoe/S. Ames/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Sarkar/S. Vouilloz/D. Cameron/S. Birch/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
P. Ventre/A. Stockly/R. Checkoway/S. Westra/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Brien/P. Hayes/S. Spiering/W. Hume/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
N. Hutchins/R. Brockwell/A. Bird/A. Scott/A. Plump (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
J. Sonzogni/P. Jonik/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/C. Velander (Cox)
 
    Monmouth Rowing Club (A)
M. Stewart-Woods/N. Hooton/L. Colling/S. Lee/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Eschbach/A. Heyne/T. Beckenhauer/P. Morgan/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/C. McCombe/M. Pohlmeier/E. Doyle/Y. Compy (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
R. Florka/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/J. Wenzlaff/A. Michaud (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Rosow/D. Tower/R. Lane/M. McGill/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/S. Harries/T. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
T. Carmody/R. Englehardt/J. Walt/B. Quick/P. Labbe (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Sweeney/R. Stedman/D. Lavin/D. Lippold/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Near/C. Miller/L. Seyler/H. Culver/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/T. Hood/F. Smith/G. Huang/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/T. Diorio/E. Jones/D. Barlow/B. Newell (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hickman/E. Olson/M. Eller/T. Carr/J. Garnas (Cox)/
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
C. Marino/m. rademacher/L. Floyd/r. scannell/m. browning (Cox)
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/M. Furgueson/R. Cecil/J. Dundon/A. Dundon (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Thornell/C. Massing/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/S. Terwilliger (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Brittin/T. Backhouse/F. Mossop/T. Anderson/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
P. Lessard/M. Cajolet/S. Stone/J. Raichek/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Slabbert/J. Monaghan/D. Durkovic/S. Pollmann/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Octos (A)
V. Priediens/J. Everett/R. MacTurk/J. Hurd/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
W. Perkins/J. Christianson/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/D. Marshall/J. Curran/S. Whalen/S. Garrity (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
R. Dieterle/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/C. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. fraser/D. Little/R. Johnson/S. Robertson/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, RV Ister Linz
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
M. Breiland/L. Graves
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Cann/C. Coffman
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters/R. Whidden
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Marin Rowing Association
M. Benson/d. dobras/
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Centner/S. Michals/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
B. Brooks/M. O'Donnell
 
    Composite: Dallas, Spokane River
C. Shirts/L. Zuczek
 
    Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
L. Roth/J. Deuschl
 
    York City Rowing Club
P. Widdowson/H. Howe
 
    Composite: New York AC, Tideway Scullers
P. Bird/T. Patterson/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
S. Foster/H. Powell
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, Sarasota Scullers
K. Wiegandt/A. Marichal
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
b. rand/M. Fleming
 
    iROW Fitness Studio
P. Greenfield/S. Obsivac
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Mt. Baker
D. Meakin/Z. Varnelis
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
C. Flowers/M. Lamb/
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/
 
    Toronto Sculling Club
N. Wilkie/T. Black
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Lazaridis/S. Karcz/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
I. van Wijngaarden/K. Kislevitz
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
S. Buckeridge/H. Essa
 
    Riga Rowers Club
L. Kaufmane/L. Lapina
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
N. Diessner/B. Goldstein
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
E. Knapp/A. Kerns/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
 
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
G. Lindsay/K. Grainger/C. Tillett/K. MacKenzie/L. Heyman (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Geoffrion/A. Toal/L. Kelly/H. Holden/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/K. Pratt/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/S. Patton/A. Clark/t. gilmartin/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
L. Galow/N. Reyns/E. Cauchi/K. Williams/M. Vrubel (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/K. Kyle/S. Rexrode/N. Wiley/K. McLean (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller/J. Mazullo/E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/E. Moore/L. Condro/C. McGuire (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Hudson/K. O'Neill/K. Kopchitz/P. Goforth/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/N. Lecher/T. Randall/L. Kerrigan (Cox)/
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. McPhedran/m. cross/E. Youtz/K. Egolf/N. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
S. Baccari/A. Derosa/M. DeRosa/M. Marriner/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
A. Connolly/K. O'connell/J. Ross/L. Smith/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Connolly/K. Eichner/E. Moody/M. Salomon/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
H. Ginsberg/C. Southall/A. Sawyer/E. Macalaster/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Gregory/K. Rossi/K. Farrel/J. Reilly/L. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Dimatteo/C. Truman/A. Jensen/S. Bronshvayg/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Goodman/R. Luken/C. Sieberth/J. Jamison/D. Maher (Cox)/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
M. Lavery/K. Samsel/A. Pollini/S. Fischer/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Esse/I. Mezei/P. Cuthbertson/N. Amlicke/A. Lefebvre/J. McGuire/A. Straight/B. Pushner/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
I. Wilkowski/L. Koven/N. Neitzell/A. Zavattaro/E. Simpson/A. Meurer/E. Talgo/E. Dabney/M. Lundberg (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
O. Vavasour/M. Preller/E. Swenson/O. Dolan/F. Mooney/M. Macy/G. Anderson/M. Rickman/G. Goodell (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Craver/S. Tuder/C. Dyevich/E. Heyeck/J. Armetta/M. Linsley/A. Wisnoski/S. Closser/H. Wolk (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Camahort/B. Morgan/L. Gebbie/E. Ferron/S. Byrne/E. Gardner/K. Mullin/M. Gagnon/T. Allen (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
B. Galloway/E. Petreski/H. Jacobson/J. Abbruzzese/C. Garrett/J. Macrae/K. Batson/K. Stoker/V. Van Ingen (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
K. Edling/G. Hunt/H. Lemanowicz/A. McPhilemy/C. Timoney/M. Sweeney/L. Vesey/C. Van Stone/K. Greed (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
K. Carroll/S. Molins/L. Hering/M. Burgess/F. Wardrop/A. Petrozzi/C. Colgan/A. Abeles/N. Kane (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/E. Hollins/R. Beightol/L. McCaslin/A. Arguello/S. Sperduto/B. Glenn/G. DeNunzio/E. Wood (Cox)/
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Duckworth/M. Drandell/L. Rosen/S. Fry/M. McGuinness/T. Cheng/C. Fuller/G. Gervais/C. Neumann (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Garrison/L. Aronson/J. Bradburne/V. Ulm/O. Finney/G. Theobald/P. Lafky/M. Asher/L. Grim (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
C. Couillens/N. VERLINDE/K. Harkins/R. Singh/L. Sudholz/E. Wojnovich/C. Vinch-Buck/E. Enthoven/S. Hu (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
L. Feinerman/H. Lerner/A. Elli/J. Rudolph/C. Melgard/K. Figura/Y. Hao/M. gao/R. Rane (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Braz/M. Palmer/B. Newcomb/A. O'Grady/S. Ernst/A. Szabo/E. Harris/C. Strates/C. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
H. Belli/S. Cook/O. Lawson/A. Vondeling/S. Dexter/E. Buchholz/N. Vondeling/P. Korn/R. Miller (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
G. Mensi/E. Tonkel/e. napack/O. Kester/C. Sutherland/S. Coppola/A. McIntyre/K. McDermott/M. Takegami (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
T. Miller/N. Ferrero/F. Dunn/I. Lysaker/L. Miles/M. Lambert/L. Longawa/M. Wellnitz/H. Diaz (Cox)/
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
Z. Tiffin/O. Sullivan/M. Kent/N. Byrne/E. Farrell/M. Davies/S. Wacholz/M. Smith/E. Shenkenberg (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Neilson/A. Springsteel/O. Goldenberg/E. Barry/P. Sequeira/J. McGrady/H. Darnall/C. Cheng/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
P. DeVlieger/I. Begley/R. Hendrzak/S. Lamb/K. Ernst/M. Depommier/T. Gregitis/E. Welch/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Toaso/G. Fluharty/E. Walsh/K. Dennis/E. Krese/B. Markel/M. Osborne/P. Wheeler/P. Filios (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
K. Clarke/G. D'Angelo/K. Lee/E. Vasilatos/A. Fournaris/T. Fox/M. Moreira/K. Kraft/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli/J. Cook/C. Hurney/A. Laufer/S. DiPietro/M. George/J. Pak/C. Gould (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
A. Luttrell/R. Lynch/S. Pilz/G. Landefeld/F. Hopperton/O. Hadley/C. Tanasijevich/A. Osborne/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
A. Keren/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/I. Keren/H. Fowler/B. Haugh/L. Lynskey/G. Steele/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Grabowski/S. Capello/A. Byrne/A. DePaulo/A. Letts/Z. Goodness/M. Heck/B. Bolen/C. Bruce (Cox)/
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Cross/C. Jacuzzi/M. Moreland/E. Carman/I. Nazzal/C. Sigmund/L. Jacuzzi/C. Logan/N. Lee (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Kelley/C. Satre/C. Hundley/M. Messinger/O. Hench/E. Moehring/Y. Lee/A. Dean/J. Boschert (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
M. Pradieu/K. Troeller/K. Mihalis/R. Cahill/M. Barnett/I. Hummel/E. Mihalis/K. King/A. Cataldi (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Ronca/L. Littig/K. Roland/C. Schrader/V. Stuart/M. Sachs/M. Roland/E. Shorrock/k. obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
B. Smeulders/L. Plotkin/J. O'Dell/K. Thomas/E. McCamant/J. Erb/S. Dotson/l. meath/E. Conant (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/H. Schmidt/H. Bachert/R. Chavali/N. Chu/M. Castle/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Li/A. Burns/M. Geib/C. Field/K. Rupinen/M. Twitchell/a. sibley/K. Kost/E. deBorja (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
Z. Flanzer/G. White/A. Buchovecky/M. ONEILL/S. Bodager/E. Gresco-Caulfield/E. Perkins/A. Thornton/R. Shrives (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
L. Bell/J. Cha/S. Roberts/L. Sama/E. Alton/A. tenBroek/H. Croteau/L. Curtis/O. Green (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Lee/I. Kron/A. Demopoulos/N. Weeldreyer/S. Olmsted/S. Coombs/Y. Abukhadra/A. Thomas/K. Mi (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
T. Hicks/K. Blake/S. Donovan/I. Mondshine/A. Hoffman/E. Sicoli/A. Murjikneli/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/E. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
L. Rust/C. Shields/G. Doran/R. Fanning-Hughes/M. Kenlon/B. Lipset/C. Doran/P. Lind/M. Lanfant (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Rohloff/K. Cetin/T. Delaney/P. Knudsen/S. Kaufman/I. Berner/A. Le Bars/N. Huget/E. SMYERS (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. Rodriguez/A. Orriols/V. Audisio/M. Sanchez/A. Hervas-Jones/S. Bogert/C. Perdomo Silva/S. Cancio/I. Pinera (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
S. Grosky/L. Miles/K. Leonard/C. Becker/K. Zink/T. Ralston/C. Coy/B. hanratty/V. Partlow (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Soska/A. Bettigole/E. Bettigole/E. Whitcomb/E. Smith/K. Svingen/V. Thibeault/M. Tellander/V. del Real (Cox)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. Jacques/A. Rios/A. Sullivan/M. Marrero/b. simons/M. Gabrielle/A. Klafter/D. Dardet/L. Pollock (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
A. Criss/M. Means/E. Mordaunt/H. Walklett/S. Speck/A. Marschall/J. Snyder/E. Dougherty/S. VanAuken (Cox)/
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
G. Barbella/E. Huang/O. Capogna/T. Feeney/T. liu/G. Unson/F. Liang/E. Gothelf/H. Edelman (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
E. Forbis/T. Nobles/J. Constantine/F. Woodring/L. Collins/G. Skolds/M. Santabarbara/O. Moor/A. Triano (Cox)
 
    Godolphin and Latymer Boat Club (A)
M. Grussing/F. Scavazza-Murphy/E. Gustafsson/M. Macbeth/G. Silver/D. Wilson/J. Kruger/M. Bleach/T. Thorowgood (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/D. ferone/S. Henes/A. Pennett/G. Leonardi/M. Lazaro (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
S. Larned/J. Barra/O. Hungate/S. Pea/S. Sanghvi/S. Zupkosky/I. Brito/L. Deschene/K. O'Beirne (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
I. Stemerman/O. Falkenrath/C. Schmitz/C. McEvoy - Johnston/C. Gehring/M. van Biesen/M. Farello/C. Sorbaro/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
N. Dee/T. Scott Bell/O. Moir/M. Page/A. Adebiyi/A. Cowan Taylor/A. Bothamley-Dakin/O. Bothamley-Dakin/E. Fox-Davies (Cox)
 
    Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Girls Preparatory School (A)
L. Brown/A. Smith/R. Guhde/K. Nash/E. Swann/A. Carroll/C. Compton/O. Evans/E. Walley (Cox)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
G. Butler/A. Darling/M. Tharpe/L. Canto/L. Alperin/M. Abu-Hasaballah/S. Gabree/M. Peszko/E. Dudley (Cox)
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Firsdon/C. Holtyn/M. Niles/L. Bunker/M. Smaciarz/S. Vargas/V. Ponce/I. Mazur/K. Garza (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/C. Busk/J. Veith/M. Horvat/L. DeFrancesco/M. Segarnick/N. Hynes/S. Hulme/S. Eill (Cox)/
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. McLean/K. Rubbo/M. Fleming/m. samuelson/C. Pulkkinen/E. Hochberg/B. McIver/S. O'Connor/S. Mcspedon (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
F. Caces/M. DuBaldo/I. Abbott/B. Abbott/K. Robinson/I. Skoulis/M. Mooney/A. Dixon/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Newton/L. Iwanicki/A. Flynn/E. O'Brien/A. Soutter/C. Damiani/H. Joyall/G. Kim/J. McCarter (Cox)
 
    St. Mary Academy- Bay View (A)
E. Dezotell/H. Grenier/C. Watson/M. D'Ambra/H. Nadeau/E. Leary/A. Kuzman/B. Mattos/C. David (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
N. Masuoka/S. Copeman/B. Tam/M. Abate/S. Perry/D. Friedman/L. Ansari/A. Beber/H. Kwoun (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
A. Snyder/E. Goel/H. Nintzel/S. King/N. Cahill/C. Obade/D. Troeller/D. Task/E. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
R. Craycroft/S. Dodda/K. Hammonds/C. Moore/M. MCWILLIAMS/M. Tiscareno/G. Wellborn/p. condon/C. Fleming (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
C. Wohlfahrt/J. Gaughan/A. Patel/J. Burghardt/A. Telzerow/K. McKechnie/k. Lewis/S. Wendling/J. Levine (Cox)/
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Taylor/S. morgan/S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger/J. Baker/S. Neuman/P. Knibbe/J. Kirk/H. Swissa (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
K. Dedes/J. Wheeler/M. Lyons/E. Fowler/G. Gagliardi/G. Silvis/S. Monasterial/G. Smithwick/S. Barranger (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
L. de los Heros de Uriarte/S. Crockett/D. Manzano/L. Bernero/C. Bailey/C. Thompson/L. Loftus/V. Phan/J. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A)
S. Kelleher/C. Wiberg/S. Danesh/O. Quattrociocchi/L. Burgoon/M. Anton/L. Loughran/E. Kingston/M. Plenge (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Kilroy/r. mills/S. Smith/H. Davis/C. Jones/S. Brady/A. Guido/N. Collins/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester, NY) (A)
S. Trudeau/B. Daino/R. Rightmyer/F. Connolly/S. Thomas/S. Hentschke/A. Zapata-Bermudez/E. Daino/H. Tette (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
M. Cirelli/A. Murray/S. McLaughlin/C. Bachinsky/E. Lange/P. Campbell/A. Hartz/C. Kilcoyne/H. Tyrell (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
E. Emenike/C. Miller/G. Bradley/E. Thorn/A. Stolp/L. Lucas/E. Kissell/P. Eldridge/M. Bahmer (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
G. Montanez/J. Copperthite/C. Freer/K. Zipf/O. Vaughters/A. Latina/H. Westby/A. Boirie/S. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
A. Edison/A. Browning/A. Voit/S. Gibbons/L. Mackie/E. Cawley/L. Frew/E. Depaula/S. DiFrank (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
P. Kilgore/N. Nepal/M. Trafton/M. Llewelyn/J. Van Fleet/M. Bannister/E. Lowne/N. Jones/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Oakland Catholic Rowing (A)
V. Gevaudan/M. Westfield/E. Stofko/E. Hunt/C. Moody/L. Bonavita/E. Holtz/M. McDonough/J. Stierer (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
C. Heider/S. Duff/C. Littlefield/M. Von Cannon/M. Griffith/A. Younkman/T. Preston/J. Kavishe/N. Vadakattu (Cox)
 
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
F. Gillard/T. Horncastle/O. Parish/M. Beekenkamp/M. Taylor/G. Langston Bolt/D. Valt/H. Eaton/B. Ray (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Schofield/L. Brown/A. DeGrado/O. Corr/M. Bayer/M. Leon/S. Napoliello/W. West/G. Menke (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Borsotti/P. Skinner/C. Coppieters 't Wallant/C. Fargo/N. Woehrle/S. Buzard/P. Brachmann/J. Fox/J. Rane (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/C. Bierden/M. Gelfand/G. Cuvelier/I. Burnett/C. Serhan/G. McDonough/G. VanOrden/I. Emery (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Tripp/A. Layer/J. Ozaeta/M. Boranian/R. Reid/A. Simpson/A. Stoddard/C. Young/A. Gates (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Coplan/J. Zincani/A. Abuhoff/M. Pursche/T. Weil/M. angeles/L. Cooperman/R. Davis/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Phillips/M. Steinthal/A. Frascella/P. Scott/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/O. Lee/Q. Bazar/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. GOSMAN/s. gregoire/H. Mills/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/K. Ryan/G. Mandossian/J. Abbey/W. Zec (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Grant/C. Darden/S. Kleiner/S. Herrmann/G. Lopez-Paul/S. Batter/M. Chermayeff/N. Wang/C. Levin (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/P. Vanamee/C. Matossian/D. Mackle/H. Dubitsky/C. Alter/E. Rabinowitz/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Fairley/B. Weatherwax/M. Pazderski/C. Toomey/C. Sauer/P. Hoffman/C. Levy/G. Dexter/I. Romanzo (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
M. Bourdeau/R. Holland/M. Caruso/K. Bartel/L. Benner/J. Boles/L. Celia/O. Kudreikis/I. Yoder (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gallagher/C. MaGill/C. Hendee/S. Emrich/M. McLendon/R. Gabel/T. Pazoureck/S. Morlan/Z. Rockett (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. delaBastide/S. Power/A. Manolarakis/A. Slattery/B. Dodson/G. Eller/J. Plumeri/E. DeNatale/H. Biggs (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Halliwell/B. Tallant/B. Varnson/O. Lee/O. Eribac/S. Vaitkevicius/J. Thomson/W. Holt/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Bourget/M. Thiers/G. Anderson/G. Gallagher/M. Nyman/C. Lawson/J. Stephenson/G. Busch/N. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Taliaferro/D. Edington/W. Hawkinson/J. Crowder/A. Susak/J. Mastrorilli/F. Peck/J. Pesch/W. Glass (Cox)/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/O. Baella/C. Mullins/S. Brennan/N. Casariego/N. Garcia-Amandi/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Stergion/G. Smith/A. Griesinger/J. Thomas/B. Radvany/A. Sarafin/L. Deng/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
T. Anderson/A. Li/J. Stahr/W. Olson/M. McMaster/M. Rosen-Syrrist/A. Ljunggren/M. Carlson/A. Leiman (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/A. Wang/C. Alexander/B. Miltenberger/A. Schweizer/E. Martin/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/J. Edington/K. Caouki/J. Gugelmann/M. Butti/M. Cabot/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
J. Lingnau/J. Büsken/P. Werner/J. Klaas/A. Christopher/N. Frenger/J. Hermanns/N. Mohr/P. Kappek (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Coffee/B. Brown/B. Denneen/J. Nicholas/W. Megginson/J. Fuller/K. Foydel/M. Springsteen/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
B. Stutzman/C. Wendt/J. Yontek/B. Castro/D. Bender/V. Yavornitzky/M. Bender/N. Taylor/M. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Koontz/K. Ruehle/W. Stoddard/A. Treger/E. infante/N. Urrutia/M. Nusbaum/C. Gay/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
H. McCarthy/P. Fabrycky/J. Campanella/H. Grigorian/M. Duncan/C. Labonski/J. Hilliard/S. Pardo/K. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
R. Gearing/F. Nielsen/F. Rawlinson/L. Miles/T. Metcalf/E. Rae Smith/W. Nelson/M. Gissen/T. Williams (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
N. Van Ingen/M. Lindeis/D. Loginsky/W. Hall-Tipping/K. Brody/B. Castle/M. Friedland/D. Koproski/H. Benton (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Kimberlin/R. Connolly/W. Gibbons/H. Michalik/D. Augustine/T. Lewis/N. Dow/C. Bass/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
E. Bruss/O. Roberts/B. Kinnaman/A. Caputo/N. Tobin/V. Shilling/J. McDonald/P. Wible/A. Jung (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
B. Rutherford/O. Malone/T. Scherer/S. Bacas/E. Vasquez/R. Link/M. LesStrang/A. Khlopin/D. Knapp (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
Q. Sullivan/A. McGuigan/C. Rosser/A. Kilgannon/P. O'Connell/D. Fritz/c. weiss/M. Linquata/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/J. McClure/R. Freimuth/M. Sorensen/M. Schmidt/M. Harkness/L. Songy/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
T. Metelmann/C. Brown/W. Bazakas-Chaberlain/N. Pokress/J. McNamara/J. Awad/M. Mulkern/J. Wright/P. Lo (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
W. Apostolou/R. Muni/T. Tsimis/R. Weisberg/L. Chan/J. Brown/G. Menke/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. Kwas/J. Chung/R. Pere/G. Stephanz/F. Minella/D. Hamilton/E. Patti/W. Lefever/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Lutz/A. Zadeh/A. Maykel/Q. Shanahan/D. Smith/J. Ames/J. Lane/C. Hicks/O. Madigan (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
P. Brocca/J. Grady/M. McGee/N. Kuranda/G. Lovaas/M. Greene/R. Erwin/J. Luck/J. DeSimone (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
E. Spinka/J. McCarthy/E. Bean/C. Siemer/J. Wingate/R. Dolcetti/J. Brady/D. Duffy/C. Mallek (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
D. Timoney/L. Horgan/J. Little/E. Lemanowicz/W. Altier/J. Van Stone/R. Smigiel/J. Wilbur/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
T. Kushner/I. Agba/A. Marchiel/L. Jamous/A. Stolyarov/K. Makalusky/H. Hugo/C. Ross/C. Barer (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Dzwlewicz/W. Holmes/B. Bosse/A. Holmes/T. Ryals/C. Byrne/B. Rosenberg/J. Lurvey/O. Fogarty (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/C. Tomchin/A. Guckes/O. Andreas/J. Rosenthal/B. Harvey/E. Hoffman/R. Andreas (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Warburton/D. Venator/L. Lowne/J. Garside/W. Carey/G. Graham/N. Demetriou/C. Brochu/J. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
 
    Davenport Rowing Club (A)
M. Coacher/S. Imbornone/C. Ross/G. Santiago/S. Jennings/T. Sarmiento/R. Rodas-Herndon/M. Schreier/T. Muller (Cox)
 
    St. John's Preparatory School (A)
D. Walker/J. Walsh/J. Bodette/R. Hankins/N. Ambeliotis/P. Martino/J. Callahan/W. Poulin/B. sullivan (Cox)
 
    Montclair Mounties Rowing Club (A)
E. Unruh/J. Magaldi/J. Rosen/D. Goldfrank/R. Phariss/M. Cespedes/M. Gugig/A. Duffy/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Gasparini/A. D'Agostino/A. Madsen/M. Maloney/K. Abraham-Aggarwal/R. Donohue/M. Drumm/T. Tokarski/I. Musollino (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
 
    Farmington High School Crew (A)
J. Sweet/C. Foyer/K. Gildea/G. Lagosz/D. Westerberg/N. Lussier/S. Stambaugh/O. McLaughlin/J. Endler (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
P. Siska/G. Somek/E. Hunt/G. Vizcarrondo/T. O'Shaughnessy/S. Merenfeld/K. Feldman/M. Larson/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
B. Meandro/T. Ciatto/G. Stearns/J. Ressler/E. Egger/Y. Kurose/J. Frishman/A. Davis/A. DUNKEL (Cox)/
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
S. Breytenbach/S. O'Brien/N. McAdam/O. Kane-Smith/F. Breytenbach/D. Burton/M. Fussell/R. Williams/D. Watling (Cox)/
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. lentz/K. McManus/w. silveria/D. McMillan/C. McDermott/N. Loew/C. Troiano/J. Milman/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
L. Snyder/S. Madden/R. Reddix/K. Agoglia/A. Kippenhan/S. Madden/N. Lindley/D. Bailey/N. Ozioli (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
D. Tang/C. Cox/A. DeScenza/J. Downing/G. Poelker-McKee/J. Mojica/M. Lesofsky/G. Stella/A. Bohenko (Cox)
 
    Adventure Pursuit (A)
M. Chapman/D. Tanner/D. VanAllen/A. Braniff/K. Edman/G. Rolston/L. Stanley/C. Galloway/L. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
 
    Kearny Rec Rowing Club (A)
A. Tully/F. Chiofalo/A. Navas/D. Diaz/E. Adames/J. Barros/G. DosSantos/A. Chavez/M. Youssef (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
P. Bojarczuk/T. O'Brien/A. Kernick/P. Bertram/J. Schmidt/S. Quinn/B. OConnell/D. Klepeis/J. Donovan (Cox)/
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
J. White/J. Bannon/W. Clarke/W. Johnson/A. Canfield/J. Garfinkel/A. Katula/M. Yimer/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. McCollough/J. Kagan/N. Burger/A. Chick/E. Sanders/W. Elander/A. Haas-Goldberg/J. Goldman/M. Bross (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/J. Watz/G. Zito/M. Cannavo/J. Richter/T. Gondek/C. Ohle/D. Crooks/D. Benedetti (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Santana/N. Fontana/J. DeBoskey/D. Blake/P. Matan/B. Serverian/D. Scott/H. Brown/J. Partridge (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Dunlap/J. Bayly/A. Sikal/H. Kopelman/L. Westerfield/C. O'Neal/C. Pollack/A. Lewis/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Z. Mecca/N. Sass/C. Korn/Z. Porter/J. Neil/J. Eagan/T. Feeney/C. Long/G. Weckerle (Cox)
 
    Middletown High School (A)
T. Resor/D. Parciasepe/A. DiMauro/C. Boller/S. Latronica/S. Nazario/M. Herrera/K. MacPherson/S. Ngo (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
D. Choi/J. Klysner/L. Mattison/N. deLaski/B. Wong/M. Ferrandino/K. Eskew/M. McCarty/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
H. Fletcher/B. Holehouse/E. Crossley/A. Davies/A. Pattenden/C. Hickey/L. Rowley/E. Hart/O. Fox Davies (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
E. McWithey/M. Sloan/C. Robinson/C. Lucian/C. Feeley/D. Berard/P. Rogers/K. stewart/Z. Shieh (Cox)/
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Tulloch/S. Weil/G. Goodall/G. Guite/P. HOROSZEWSKI/A. Baez/J. Puchalski/G. Carassai/K. Sakano (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
A. Lai/S. Silberstein/W. Roesler/J. McColm-de Jong/N. Funchess/K. Good/J. Ifcher/B. Pineda Gibson/L. Vieira (Cox)
 
    Absegami High School (A)
S. Blair/T. Lancaster/A. Desai/A. Reeder/A. Kabala/C. Feliciano/M. Daniels/R. Cuviello/N. Zelinka (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Sabra/J. Penelas/A. Barrera-Waters/W. Grim/A. Sankaran/B. Tames/W. Meyer/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Sferlazza/A. Hu/O. Ross/B. Ward/Z. Muraskin/R. Doyle/B. Smith/T. Redpath/K. Maisuria (Cox)
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
J. Viviescas/C. Panneton/A. Diaz/D. Allen/E. Sollinger/B. Burns/M. Halloran/J. Gath/D. Savoie (Cox)/
 
    The Bolles School (A)
G. Blackwell/G. Szymanski/R. Sollee/C. Haskell/M. Chaffin/M. Henshaw/A. Jaeckle/G. Fender/A. Goldknof (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
J. Malloy/E. Torain/A. McCarthy/B. Donovan/W. Hirsch/T. Sullivan/A. Locke/J. Strzalka/D. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bjorkquist/A. Pinion/D. Stengel/J. Dehart/E. Hellman/E. Senn/E. Papenhausen/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
J. Kershaw/A. Kershaw
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Gillard/D. Gillard
 
    Composite: Narragansett, New York AC (A)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    SLO Rowing Club (A)
J. Bea/M. Bea
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Fisher/R. Fisher
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Morss/A. Morss
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Kieffer/H. Kieffer/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Murphy/S. Murphy
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/N. Ippolito
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
N. Laurberg/B. Laurberg
 
    NeuBayern Racing (A)
C. Eierle/A. Eierle
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Lofgren/E. Lofgren
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Amos/A. Amos
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
B. Clark/C. Clark
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
L. LeBourdais/P. LeBourdais
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
B. Fountain/C. Fountain
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
L. Fournier/L. Fournier
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
B. pieper/C. Pieper
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
M. Glaeser/K. Glaeser
 
    Calm Waters Rowing (A)
G. Hollings/C. Hollings
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Unaff. (USA) (A)
L. Evans/P. Lapage
 
    Koven Training Center (A)
L. Koven/J. Koven
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Bub/S. Bub
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
a. richards/C. Richards
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
B. Moss/J. Moss
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (B)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
G. Pooley/H. Pooley
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Anderson/S. Hornney
 
    Composite: Cantabrigian, Leys (A)
E. Auty-Jacklin/C. Auty-Jacklin
 
    Composite: Molesey, Eton (A)
H. pearson/A. Pearson
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Molloy/K. Molloy
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club (A)
c. Taube/C. Allen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
W. Spencer/W. Spencer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
A. Brem/L. Brem
 
    Composite: Oakland Strokes, Casitas Rowing
D. Davis/S. Davis
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
S. Lucas-Conwell/C. Lucas-Conwell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
L. Stone/J. Stone
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Roberts/J. Roberts
 
    Union Boat Club (C)
G. Rowe/W. Rowe
 
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change