54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • 2018 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
    Calm Waters Rowing
C. Hollings
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. McCormack
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
G. Haines-Sharp
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
K. Gress
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. de Biasi
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
N. Strom
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Harling/
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Pierce
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Farrell/
 
    University Barge Club
D. Eringis
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
E. Perry
 
    Megunticook Rowing
A. Wilton
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
L. Evans
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Hollins
 
    Independence Rowing Club
A. Petrella
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
A. McBlane
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Dinion
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
L. Crandall
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Davis
 
    Guelph Rowing Club
M. Richardson
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Tranel
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
A. Creighton/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
T. Hogan
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Johnston/
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club
C. Coughlan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Washington Rowing School
L. Arnold/
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
B. Kronick
 
    612endurance Racing
K. Green
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
A. Rice
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    612endurance Racing
J. LaMere/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
k. Andres
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
A. Mikkola
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Martin
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting
 
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri/O. Huxley/J. Sacheck-Ward/A. Cox (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Aguirre/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/F. Rubenstein/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/E. Bernal (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Hunt/T. Hartert/N. Dustman/K. Goforth/V. Felso (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/P. Jones/B. Simonen/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/B. Calvert/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/L. Wasserman/K. Stenersen/R. Winn/J. Eckert (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Genden/M. Himes/L. Dobbin/D. Herman/V. Fu (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
E. Erbelding/P. Merkle/E. Cassella/M. Wehtje/H. Boudreaux (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Covelli/C. Egan/L. Quinchia/J. Smith/E. Conover-Prentiss (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Conn/B. Green/M. Leonard/C. Jacobs/H. Hendricks (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Cleary/M. Nielsen/J. Phair/S. Guy/D. Woods (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/V. Morest/E. Brennan/S. Durno/A. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Burton/K. Danielsson/A. Livengood/C. Clark/S. Bloom (Cox)/
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Randel/I. van Wijngaarden/W. Woolf/D. Pushner/C. Ames (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Verheul/L. Reynard/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/E. McElroy (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/L. Suplick/R. Ford/M. Mark/A. Deem (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. Sheckler/T. Morgan/P. Sparling/I. Baker/N. Yamamoto (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
K. Donlan/L. Adams/C. Doyle/D. Cogill/M. Alandydy (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
E. Szigethy/P. Higgins/A. Randall/M. Ulsh/U. Kapp (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Wilkie/M. Markarian/M. Elsberg/L. Hastings/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/B. Connolly/D. Holman/M. Armstrong/K. Durm (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Mitroff/M. Glaeser/C. Augst/L. wahba/K. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Tetlow/S. Toler/T. Hogan/M. Meigs/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
M. Polis/L. Place/S. Spens/K. Winter/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. Levy/R. Ballough/N. HAYES/S. Ross/L. Roman (Cox)/
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hyzy/J. DiGrazia/K. Golden/J. Powell/M. Mabeus (Cox)/
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
T. Alford/m. krause/R. Kunkler/S. Azure/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Peszek/E. Davis/P. Greene/R. Miller/A. Granse (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Faasse/F. Middendorf/S. Rutherford/C. Browning/M. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Teborek/M. Wooten/M. Friend/C. Mannix/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Kristal/E. Grant/J. Wolf-Rodda/C. McMahon/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Platzer/E. Carson/M. Bella/D. McCabe/K. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
F. Kaper/K. Czajkowski/E. Dinsdale/J. Pederson/C. Turner (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
B. Burchill/H. Byrne/K. Chaban/N. Strelau/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A)
B. Tenn/N. Fischer/C. Huet/D. Baillie/E. Huet (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Guccione/L. Brown/A. Clark/M. Howe/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Gaviria/E. Jackson/W. Stopps/J. Juskalian/C. Nunes (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Bradshaw/S. Gilson/C. Aguda/J. Gormley/A. MacDonald (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Clarke/A. Sassaman/E. Smoliga/C. Furton/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, RV Ister Linz
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
M. Breiland/L. Graves
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Cann/C. Coffman
 
    Chinook Performance Racing
T. Walters/R. Whidden
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
K. Lund/J. Cooper
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
 
    Marin Rowing Association
M. Benson/d. dobras/
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Centner/S. Michals/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
B. Brooks/M. O'Donnell
 
    Composite: Dallas, Spokane River
C. Shirts/L. Zuczek
 
    Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
L. Roth/J. Deuschl
 
    York City Rowing Club
P. Widdowson/H. Howe
 
    Composite: New York AC, Tideway Scullers
P. Bird/T. Patterson/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
S. Foster/H. Powell
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, Sarasota Scullers
K. Wiegandt/A. Marichal
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc.
b. rand/M. Fleming
 
    iROW Fitness Studio
P. Greenfield/S. Obsivac
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Mt. Baker
D. Meakin/Z. Varnelis
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
C. Flowers/M. Lamb/
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/
 
    Toronto Sculling Club
N. Wilkie/T. Black
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Lazaridis/S. Karcz/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
I. van Wijngaarden/K. Kislevitz
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
S. Buckeridge/H. Essa
 
    Riga Rowers Club
L. Kaufmane/L. Lapina
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
N. Diessner/B. Goldstein
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
E. Knapp/A. Kerns/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
 
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/J. Wright/A. Brennan/T. Middleton/A. Ellison (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/J. Marcon/T. Ayer/M. Ryan/S. Newman (Cox)
 
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Frey/S. Bolton/B. Minzenmayer/E. Meiske/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
M. Crowe/C. Kenaley/J. Flynn/J. Beasley/P. Her-Sturm (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/D. Gary/R. Klein/P. Kaufer/C. Rosen (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/M. Schonewald/M. Galas/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Holland/S. Assenza/P. Folger/A. Moburg-Jones/H. Wagner (Cox)/
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Bolton/J. Holmes/M. Silecky/J. Scannell/N. Patterson (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
T. Waldron/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/J. Murphy/C. Hom (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Ryan/T. Owston/V. Ivanoff/P. Read/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Nowak/K. Meyer/A. Horner-Devine/T. Leslie/E. Burg (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
J. Safdie/R. Whelan/J. Barry/J. Mahoney/K. Poff (Cox)
 
    Zhejiang University Bumblebee Rowing Club (A)
g. Zhou/x. Fang/j. Lu/x. Zhuang/l. Lu (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Kahn/A. Davis/B. Lamb/G. Hernandez/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
P. Luedi/E. Goldberg/G. Leventhal/J. Higgins/N. Kuze (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/S. Gannon/P. McVicker/N. Thurston (Cox)/
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
H. Gula/P. Moynihan/S. Maloney/j. swift/K. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Shandon Boat Club (A)
J. Sheehan/D. Heffernan/B. O'Flynn/B. O'Keeffe/E. Hutley (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
L. Wilson/M. Riegelman/M. Neumann/S. NEUMANN/R. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/V. Bhatwadekar/J. Schardt (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/A. Clear (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Spencer/P. Lewis/F. McCarthy/A. Morrow/K. Madden (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Humphrey/R. Constable/B. Spunberg/D. Sesler/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Alumni Association (A)
S. Reilly/P. Lewandowski/J. Valenta/M. Bennice/V. Ferrari (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
M. Varro/P. Fore/P. Murphy/R. Hoppenfeld/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
I. Prokofiev/e. wengryn/F. Hoffmann/M. Lyons/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
I. Lasic/C. Hardin/S. Simko/P. Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
B. Bosch/J. Barrett/E. Nienaber/N. Wenger/K. Kenney (Cox)
 
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
G. Lindsay/K. Grainger/C. Tillett/K. MacKenzie/L. Heyman (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Geoffrion/A. Toal/L. Kelly/H. Holden/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Naegeli/K. Pratt/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/C. Kale (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/S. Patton/A. Clark/t. gilmartin/B. Comey (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
L. Galow/N. Reyns/E. Cauchi/K. Williams/M. Vrubel (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/K. Kyle/S. Rexrode/N. Wiley/K. McLean (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Miller/J. Mazullo/E. Tremblay/A. Kunau/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/E. Moore/L. Condro/C. McGuire (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Hudson/K. O'Neill/K. Kopchitz/P. Goforth/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/N. Lecher/T. Randall/L. Kerrigan (Cox)/
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
J. McPhedran/m. cross/E. Youtz/K. Egolf/N. Tran (Cox)/
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
S. Baccari/A. Derosa/M. DeRosa/M. Marriner/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
A. Connolly/K. O'connell/J. Ross/L. Smith/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Connolly/K. Eichner/E. Moody/M. Salomon/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
H. Ginsberg/C. Southall/A. Sawyer/E. Macalaster/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/D. Charles-Chisholm/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Gregory/K. Rossi/K. Farrel/J. Reilly/L. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Dimatteo/C. Truman/A. Jensen/S. Bronshvayg/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Goodman/R. Luken/C. Sieberth/J. Jamison/D. Maher (Cox)/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
M. Lavery/K. Samsel/A. Pollini/S. Fischer/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
M. Roman/J. Beattie/C. Coles/N. Mills/E. Taylor/R. Thomas/E. Loek/K. Ainley/S. Pape (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Smith/M. Hupp/J. Potter/S. Seeman/M. Peterson/S. Chace/S. Hurley/P. Mulkern/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Battistini/C. Elias/C. Fratzke/A. Lenz/A. Potter/J. Perkins/J. Ney/S. Dunham/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Gralewicz/T. Falkenthal/R. Cunningham/S. Willhoft/W. Kirk/C. Arends/A. Moquin/C. Cunningham/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Noha/B. Robinson/K. Rosso Recker/H. Friedlander/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/C. Kubusek/A. Ceranski/A. Beckman (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
K. Herz/T. Gray/j. nicoloff/J. Edwards/E. Boyles Ilk/H. Morelli/T. Thompson/A. Ettel/R. Lubker (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Holmes/A. Phillips/M. Carey/S. Pelmas/C. Sutter/E. Bender/H. Dearborn/L. Doucett/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
K. Murphy/E. Samek/J. Griffith/M. Angelopoulos/J. Hannum/A. Pollock/L. Haney/B. Ritzel/G. Lahm (Cox)
 
    Zhejiang University Bumblebee Rowing Club (A)
y. Yang/m. Hong/y. Shu/y. Chen/x. Sheng/l. Li/h. Tian/x. Zhou/h. He (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conway/K. Norton/M. Hill/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/J. Asher/E. Upchurch/H. Levitz (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Terrien/S. Bezanson/L. Cox/A. Broderick/K. Clark/H. Kargula/J. Porvin/L. Taylor/A. Barr (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Somers/S. Cuddy/C. Ruane/C. Main/A. Chouinard/D. Dewitt/J. Milne/S. Pasieka/M. Floyd (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
A. Vresilovic/S. Bowman/J. Rubini/L. Witter/H. Schneider/T. Falbel/R. Stifler/L. Boghossian/S. Harward (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Rodriguez/S. Mills/k. atterbury/E. Collins/J. Brocki/K. DeLuca/E. Losch/S. Yung/C. Minyo (Cox)
 
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (57)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (56)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Muri/C. Cunningham/K. Ackerman/S. Kline
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/E. Steive-Caldwell
0.0 (43)
    Composite: Leichhardt, Bedford, 1927 Cambridge (A)
V. Futoryanova/R. Armstrong/C. Seeliger/A. Cicognani
0.0 (41)
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Elting/L. Toudouze/G. Tomaseski/K. Wilson
0.0 (53)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/T. Falkenthal/K. Goforth/R. Whidden/
0.0 (59)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Fuchs/C. Hollings/K. Elfstrom/D. Birch/
0.0 (54)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/P. Burke/M. Martin/L. Lehane
0.0 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Burnett/C. Schmitt/D. Kemper/C. Lal/
0.0 (49)
    Tufts University Crew (A)
E. Conroy/E. Peabody/R. Paterson/C. Ricard
0.0 (24)
    College Club Seattle (E)
C. Lang/K. Biggs/D. Kim/K. Weisman
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Thoron/R. Cunningham/W. Kirk/C. Battani
0.0 (45)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Rodriguez/J. Brocki/S. Caffrey/L. Stirton Aust
0.0 (54)
    Composite: Indianapolis RC, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Alonso/W. Vik/G. Vance/M. Hatfield
0.0 (62)
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer/S. Gross/S. Acerra
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Redmon/P. Montain/L. Davis/A. Harris/
0.0 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
K. Huber/S. Dodge/S. Durno/S. Schmidt
0.0 (55)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Futia/S. Randall/S. Richman/E. Center-Gray
0.0 (42)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
R. Turri Vise/N. Streeter/B. Mooney/L. Sheffner
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Cambridge, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Potomac (A)
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Riverside, Whitemarsh Boat Club, Quinsigamond RC (D)
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
0.0 (45)
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.0 (46)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
S. Sarles/L. MCCARTHY/E. Lange/E. Davenport
0.0 (52)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
L. Carleton/M. Grossman/J. Jamieson/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (B)
C. Carroll/P. Teare/D. owen/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (55)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (42)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
L. Guida/K. Duffy/C. Ferrara/L. Baker/
0.0 (58)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
N. Mehta/M. Elliott/J. Hochschild/K. Landy/
0.0 (62)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
C. Briere/D. Keller/A. Sack/n. boussy
0.0 (47)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
S. Wood/Y. Marts/M. Farrell/S. Karcz
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Cambridge, Saratoga (A)
L. Adams/B. Harling/L. Hafner/M. Conron
0.0 (57)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
I. van Wijngaarden/E. Knapp/K. Kislevitz/C. McGeehan
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Mance/M. Allen/L. Doucett/C. Egan
0.0 (59)
    Composite: Union, Baltimore (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/S. Donahue
0.0 (62)
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
0.0 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
P. Kaufer/K. DeLuca
0.0 (48)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
e. geyh/A. Bumstead
0.0 (58)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
0.0 (32)
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
L. Auger/S. Allgood
0.0 (28)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
L. Skibo/D. Chernoff
0.0 (59)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
J. Woody/S. Mills/
0.0 (43)
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Hettler/J. Moss
0.0 (49)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/A. Rupert
0.0 (52)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Arena/M. Berkson
0.0 (54)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Rivkees/J. Figueroa
0.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. McGee/E. Cornet/
0.0 (44)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay/M. McCormack
0.0 (64)
    612endurance Racing (A)
S. Michals/S. Michals
0.0 (64)
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (63)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
0.0 (59)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
S. Platt/A. Dinan
0.0 (52)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
T. Opferman/M. Willmott
0.0 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Simon/S. Scott
0.0 (63)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
A. Sanders-Fleming/D. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (62)
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/H. Kerner
0.0 (70)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Tilghman/H. Tilghman
0.0 (43)
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
0.0 (76)
    Blue Star Boat Club (A)
S. Bockelmann/F. Gill
0.0 (30)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
R. Kunkler/R. Kunkler
0.0 (54)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Wopat/A. Faulds
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Riverside, Swan Creek RC (A)
A. Albanir/K. Albanir
0.0 (37)
    Essendon Rowing Club (A)
B. Nugent/S. Nugent
0.0 (43)
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Dadd/C. Sutter
0.0 (56)
    Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Odder (A)
J. Rasmussen/M. Rasmussen
0.0 (38)
    Row Brevard Inc. (A)
B. Crossley/A. Francis
0.0 (46)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
0.0 (63)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Cavallo/S. Wolf/
0.0 (35)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
J. Greenly/L. Marshall
0.0 (69)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Bolitho/K. Bolitho
0.0 (37)
    Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen (A)
H. Bornschein/S. Tieben
0.0 (27)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
0.0 (53)
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Bott/A. Glasfeld
0.0 (47)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Hannam/D. Ruml
0.0 (62)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
0.0 (71)
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change