54th Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles
  • 2018 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 20, 2018
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:05 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II Singles [60 - 69, 70+]
49
3 8:36 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
62
4 9:03 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
56
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. McGaffigan
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Chapman
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
S. Hornney
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. McDonough
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
J. Carlson/
 
    Linzer Ruderverein Ister
D. Kuttelwascher
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Bedell
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Ball
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club
T. Garnier/
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Sandstede
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nelson
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club
S. Tenney
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    CDB Madrid Velocidad
J. Aranzadi
 
    Great Bay Rowing
F. Loucks
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
R. Haddon
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Divan
 
    Leander Boat Club
R. Klajnscek
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Whiting
 
    New York Athletic Club
M. Carr
 
    Instituto Politecnico Nacional
K. Rasmussen
 
    Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
S. Festin
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
J. Jones
 
    Burnstown Rowing Club
L. Hall
 
    Western Rowing Club
T. Haines
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
M. Parsons
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
N. Galbraith
 
    Resilient Rowing Club
R. Haines
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing
P. Guida
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
B. Whitehead
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Linhoff
 
    Walbrook Rowing Club
N. Thomas
 
    Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.
H. Weytjens
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
R. Lorentsen
 
    Maine Rowing Association
C. Thomas
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Cutter
 
    University Barge Club
J. Purtill
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
T. de Koekkoek
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
D. Townsend/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
R. Gervase
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Sheehan
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. McElroy
 
    Washington Rowing School
S. Plog
 
    612endurance Racing
A. Green/
 
5 9:23 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
43
6 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
63
7 10:09 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
44
8 10:28 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/K. Clark/D. Sarson/J. Kennel/T. Folsom (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/G. Emberling/M. Myers/D. Olson/C. Macke (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
J. Grant/B. Boericke/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barton/S. Winter/S. Merritt/G. Tertychnyi/K. Grimaldi (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis/B. Jamieson/M. Klinker/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
M. Forgeron/M. LaForme/G. Gage/N. Toulmin/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/E. Stevens/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
T. Fulham/A. O'Brien/J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/S. Klein (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Hamilton/J. Shamir/O. Simanovsky/M. Findeis/C. Halston (Cox)/
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/C. Covey/A. Craft/E. Frankenberry/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
R. Sherwood/J. Thorp/A. Pirri/J. knopf/E. Bradish (Cox)/
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
G. Obenshain/P. Bogin/J. Crawford/M. Monplaisir/R. Tayvah (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Schweighardt/G. Bolitho/A. Geall/C. Anderson/M. Smiddy (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Hoffman/C. Kopf/B. Boxer Wachler/A. Erickson/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/M. Broder/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Schueller/J. Luker/P. Donohoe/S. Ames/C. DeLaney (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. Sarkar/S. Vouilloz/D. Cameron/S. Birch/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
P. Ventre/A. Stockly/R. Checkoway/S. Westra/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Brien/P. Hayes/S. Spiering/W. Hume/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Maidenhead Rowing Club (A)
N. Hutchins/R. Brockwell/A. Bird/A. Scott/A. Plump (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
J. Sonzogni/P. Jonik/R. Sargent/J. Willemin/C. Velander (Cox)
 
    Monmouth Rowing Club (A)
M. Stewart-Woods/N. Hooton/L. Colling/S. Lee/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Eschbach/A. Heyne/T. Beckenhauer/P. Morgan/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/C. McCombe/M. Pohlmeier/E. Doyle/Y. Compy (Cox)/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
R. Florka/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/J. Wenzlaff/A. Michaud (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
E. Rosow/D. Tower/R. Lane/M. McGill/P. Finch (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/S. Harries/T. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
T. Carmody/R. Englehardt/J. Walt/B. Quick/P. Labbe (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Sweeney/R. Stedman/D. Lavin/D. Lippold/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Near/C. Miller/L. Seyler/H. Culver/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/T. Hood/F. Smith/G. Huang/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/T. Diorio/E. Jones/D. Barlow/B. Newell (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hickman/E. Olson/M. Eller/T. Carr/J. Garnas (Cox)/
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
C. Marino/m. rademacher/L. Floyd/r. scannell/m. browning (Cox)
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/M. Furgueson/R. Cecil/J. Dundon/A. Dundon (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Thornell/C. Massing/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/S. Terwilliger (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
M. Brittin/T. Backhouse/F. Mossop/T. Anderson/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
P. Lessard/M. Cajolet/S. Stone/J. Raichek/Z. Kingsley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Slabbert/J. Monaghan/D. Durkovic/S. Pollmann/H. Scott (Cox)
 
    Octos (A)
V. Priediens/J. Everett/R. MacTurk/J. Hurd/K. MacEwan (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
W. Perkins/J. Christianson/B. Christie/B. Charters/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/D. Marshall/J. Curran/S. Whalen/S. Garrity (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
R. Dieterle/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/C. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. fraser/D. Little/R. Johnson/S. Robertson/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
9 10:46 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
43
10 11:10 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
11 11:19 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
40
12 11:37 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
13 11:47 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
36
14 12:04 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
15 12:15 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
37
16 12:27 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
17
17 12:38 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
32
18 12:56 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
48
19 1:15 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
38
20 1:33 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
55
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Meisler/S. Kahn/S. Helms/A. McLaughlin/J. Dexter (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
B. Belincevic/D. Perez/C. Kiyonaga/A. Emmett/E. Alter (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
Z. Burkhart/T. Ferme/E. Arhold/A. Eisele/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
T. Bennett/K. Sherman/C. Kilborn/E. Burfeind/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    George Washington University (A)
C. Burns/O. Peacock/R. mckirdy/J. Jacobs/L. Wain (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
B. McCarthy/O. Kruse/A. Tarr/B. Hampton/B. Duke (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Clapp/A. Fisher/T. Fee/A. Curro/C. Mund (Cox)
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (A)
S. Whitehead/M. Mearing-Smith/J. Herridge/A. Ledgerwood/C. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
O. Hansen/A. Crawford/C. Olson/C. Jarrett/M. Cheng (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
S. Lanham/B. Chodos/P. Lauring/D. Rotarov/C. Lemerand (Cox)
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Moulton/N. Key/W. Brunet/K. Higgins/M. Fullmer (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
J. Parker/R. Pease/T. Brinson/B. Coleman/M. Schmid (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Dimmock/A. Barat/N. Mihalich/P. Fisher/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
L. Black/L. Monserrat/C. Kinghorn/K. Lamm/A. Bolender (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
s. binder/J. Kenny/W. Randall/Z. Hebert/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Grochowski/J. Higgins/J. Case/R. Mallgrave/L. Nemeth (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Shattuck/J. Fernan/I. Neaves/G. Van Tongeren/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
A. Nemeth/W. Schweizer/J. O'Leary/N. Ray/S. Enrico (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
D. Pardini/N. McCutcheon/M. Stiffey/J. Teisan/M. Avjean (Cox)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
M. Pagliaro/J. Trapp/J. Imor/S. O'Brien/M. Marshall (Cox)
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
T. Renda/T. Wong/K. Hellerstedt/D. Bakke/B. Pischke (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
B. Rosenbaum/M. Blum/R. Klein/N. Lobberecht/V. Newforth (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
M. Senf/A. Craig/J. Williams/W. Newell/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
J. Hunter/C. Wasaff/J. Burnison/M. Myers/C. Mills (Cox)
 
    Charlottesville Postal Workers Rowing Club (A)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
A. Hastings/D. Perrotta/J. O'Connor/J. Abplanalp/H. Christiansen (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
S. Hocking/Z. Stackhouse/D. Mercante/M. Maggart/C. Bennett (Cox)/
 
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
C. McKim/C. Pattison/C. Duning/C. Rothley/K. Kirlin (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Lund/B. Shultz/E. Buescher/J. Domingues/B. McCulloch (Cox)
 
    Harvard Kennedy School Rowing Club (A)
T. Peterson/N. Kernick/A. Swab/J. Polacheck/P. Stoye (Cox)/
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
 
    Flower City Rowing (A)
 
    Boston College (A)
A. Bailey/R. Carney/B. Weisberg/S. Browning/F. Almeda (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
P. Amons/T. Slade/H. Cunningham/H. Sahm/M. Armm (Cox)/
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
N. Vasiliu/C. Crawford/H. Zietlow/I. Ward/I. Bonilla Hernandez (Cox)/
 
    Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vassar College (A)
A. Goff/V. Brana/D. Otto/A. Mahr/N. Gorman (Cox)
 
    Minerva Bath Rowing Club (A)
C. Taylor/S. Colbert/J. Donnelly/G. Sullivan/A. Morrey (Cox)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
M. Abbasi/B. Strauch/N. Zurcher/M. McCray/J. Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    UVM Crew Alumni Association (A)
J. Anmahian/W. Chapman-Hale/M. Cody/T. Kinne/A. Pasin (Cox)
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
C. Rahynes/E. Gonzalez/K. Kane/C. Carstensen/C. Capozzola (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
J. Weaver/J. White/I. Green/O. Phoenix/E. Rassi (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
A. Oldham/L. Madill/T. Salciccioli/J. Chadwick/N. Caminsky (Cox)/
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
K. Stevenson/A. Thurston/A. Jago/A. Dunne/A. Salzman (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Collard/P. Purdy/J. Vogelsang/V. Granata/J. Hanley (Cox)
 
    Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association (A)
W. Berrow/C. Seymour/L. Gilmore/N. Howe/E. Howard (Cox)
 
    Mosman Rowing Club (A)
R. Glover/A. Janes/T. Humphreys/J. Green/M. Parks (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Auriol Kensington Rowing Club (B)
Y. Fesenko/S. Frechtling/J. Fishlock/R. Templeman/K. Wagner (Cox)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon Alumni (A)
 
    Middlebury College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
R. Meyerson/P. Busse/P. Carpenter/T. Broadwater/k. Regenauer (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
B. Anderson/M. Sloane/S. Cox/J. Kurlander/J. Kunes (Cox)
 
21 1:53 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
54
22 2:19 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
36
23 2:33 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
33
24 2:49 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
33
25 3:03 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
23
26 3:20 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
21
    Shannon Rowing Club (A)
M. Blomquist/P. Sharis/H. Rummel/M. Howard/N. Peterson/P. Daniels/J. Gibbons/A. Holland/T. Metz (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
J. Searle/M. McGowan/A. Pearson/f. brown/P. Wright/f. rowe/c. scott/H. Pelham/s. burrows (Cox)
 
    Kennebecasis (A)
J. Bahain/C. Berrest/P. Peltier/R. Tacher/E. Winchestre/B. Storey/L. Parsons/A. Shearing/G. Fils d'Adam (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Oakland Strokes, California (A)
P. Lovric/B. Mann/J. Quie/A. Mann/M. Fleming/W. Bonner/I. Smiljanic/J. Nunn/M. McElhenney (Cox)
 
    '92 Jr World Champs (A)
J. Crosby/M. Callahan/D. Rhein/P. Stroble/M. Guerrieri/S. Hipp/T. Senftleben/J. Steinman/M. Darby (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Kammann/P. Teti/T. Welsh/M. Carlson/j. lawson/W. Golden/D. Garbutt/R. Milam/J. Pesce (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (B)
J. McMullin/G. Getsinger/J. Metras/G. Champagne/P. Mansfeld/T. Mets/J. Gruenberg/D. Bron/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    Diesel Athletic Club (A)
T. White/S. Coppola/B. Holbrook/P. Collins/C. Beasley/A. Abdullah/G. Klugh/M. Crotty/R. Petersson (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Kington/C. Callaghan/j. czajkowski/J. Chang/M. Eger/E. Piegza/K. Martinez/D. O'Neill/T. Boedeker (Cox)/
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
J. Luck/D. Padgett/D. Sutherland/D. Hurley/S. Casavechia/G. Powell/A. Finch/T. Wilson/C. Wilmoth (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Pape/M. Fath/J. McDonnell/J. Keleher/S. Wiseman/E. Mahoney/M. Meduna/J. St.Cyr/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
S. Walsh/S. Lloyd/D. Horne/A. Magary/K. Lonergan/S. Rounds/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
G. Willoughby/L. Nash/J. Olmstead/R. Ramsdell/P. Gibson/P. Podoslki/G. Kirk/J. McLaughlin/H. Ramambason (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
G. Specht/H. Scott/D. Kelley/M. Hammarstedt/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)/
 
    Csepel Evezős Klub (A)
R. Bartal/D. Csaba/S. László/P. Boros/N. Steinberg/G. Orbán/S. Toreki/G. Tóth/K. Torok (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
D. Quinn/G. Kott/P. Cirone/M. Jansen/C. Olszewski/D. Quinn/J. Akitt/M. Clark/K. Akitt (Cox)/
 
    committee 2005 rowing team (A)
W. Wang/H. Hong/B. Yang/P. Luttik/Y. Zhou/T. Zhang/K. Lee/M. Hast/C. Secor (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
R. Bouzas/G. Gomez counahan/J. Blanes Rex/J. Gomez/A. Rodriguez/I. Gomez/J. Lascurain/J. Irurita/D. Moore (Cox)/
 
    Cercle Nautique Verdunois (A)
E. Fayon/D. Lereboulet/J. Valla/B. Jeoffret/J. Burel/G. Lecler/S. Rieth/R. François/T. Hacot (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
T. Caughey/J. Kermond/W. Calder/A. Boileau/J. DeAngelis/J. Myjak/D. Margolis/D. Chao/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
p. sullivan/J. White/D. Werbel/P. lentz/A. Robinson/M. Schneider/T. Jones/A. Folcarelli/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
27 3:31 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
16
28 3:43 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
20
29 3:53 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
21
30 4:04 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
33
31 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
20
32 4:19 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
28
33 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
16
34 4:36 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
35 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
4
Sunday, October 21, 2018
36 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
15
37 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
0
38 8:08 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
37
39 8:24 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
33
40 8:37 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
32
    Founders Rowing Club
J. Knowles
 
    West Cambridge Rowing
C. Reed/
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
S. Calabrese
 
    Leander Boat Club
A. Maillet/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. DiLauro
 
    Kent School Boat Club
A. Johnson
 
    River City Rowing Club
R. Castro
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School
H. Niemi
 
    Seminole Ridge Community High
G. Leon
 
    Founders Rowing Club
J. Valois
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Wrenn-Walz/
 
    Miami International RowHouse
S. Zanzuri/
 
    Texas Rowing Center
R. Myren
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy
J. Coleman
 
    Seattle Scullers
C. Brown
 
    London Rowing Club (ON)
J. Aswald/
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
M. Cicha
 
    Suncoast High School
M. Adams-Grimaldi
 
    Elmwood School
G. McNally
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Gildersleeve/
 
    GMS Rowing Center
G. Welp
 
    Miami International RowHouse
M. Mora
 
    Ridley College
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Najjar
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Knight
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club
m. moses
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. DeShaw/
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
    Lincoln School
D. Bernier/
 
    Tampa Preparatory School
T. Bell
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Osprey Rowing Club
 
41 8:50 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
42 9:04 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:40 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
43 9:58 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
42
44 10:19 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:52 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
45 11:14 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
44
46 11:28 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
43
47 11:47 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:22 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
36
48 12:37 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
40
49 12:57 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
50 1:27 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
19
51 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
M. Jones/M. Matejka/J. Goode/J. Ash/R. Colgate (Cox)/
 
    Columbia University (A)
R. Taylor/M. Ritter/T. Cervera/J. Hartman/S. Osak (Cox)
 
    Cornell University (A)
E. Krum/N. Anderson/D. Tigerman/J. Kramer/R. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
I. Sheerin/A. Quintiliani/J. Costello/W. Kaufman/A. Vannett (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
J. Kooijenga/J. Meeker/T. Hogeboom/J. Kiyonaga/L. Klufas (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
N. Clover/C. McIntyre-Garcia/L. Gordon/J. Parkhouse/F. Truong (Cox)/
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
O. Malle/A. Hayda/L. Lafferty/H. FORMOSO-MURIAS/R. Zuccala (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
J. Garcia/M. Khalifa/C. Hay/A. Bared/B. Richey (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
Z. Altshuler/H. Bellew/E. Dobrushkin/N. Burhance/C. Li (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
A. James/G. Fischer/G. Barnett/L. Stewart/E. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
E. Barry/N. Armetta/R. Teofilo/l. cormie/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
E. Meadows/C. Aiken/T. Clark/A. Sebesta/S. Lieber (Cox)/
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
J. Buckley/W. Langhorne/Q. Geczy/J. Matei/L. Yousman (Cox)/
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
J. Hagemans/B. Macphail/M. Kriz/A. Falk-Dotan/N. Morrison (Cox)/
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
P. Martin/C. Kovach/H. Mnich/T. Stewart/J. Green (Cox)
 
52 1:38 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
53 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
16
54 1:55 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
32
55 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
15
56 2:12 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
35
57 2:26 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
27
58 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
59 2:41 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
28
60 2:55 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
61 3:09 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
40
DCPC2X 3:27 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
43
DCMX8 3:49 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
38
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change