Fall Sprints
- Dec 14, 2019
- sprint
- Bypass Canal
- Tampa, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: Plant High Rowing Association, Inc
- FSRA Waiver Only
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, December 14, 2019 | |||||
C&C | 7:00 AM | Coaches & Coxswains Meeting at Docks | |||
1 | 7:45 AM | W 1V4+ | Womens 1st Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|
2 | M 1V4+ | Mens 1st Varsity 4+ | 12 |
||
3 | W J4x | Womens JUNIOR 4x | 9 |
||
4 | M J4x | Mens JUNIOR 4x | 10 |
||
5 | W LT2x | Womens Ltwt 2x | 10 |
||
6 | M LT2x | Mens Ltwt 2x | 12 |
||
7 | W 2V4+ | Womens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 6 |
||
8 | M 2V4+ | Mens 2nd Varsity 4+ | 10 |
||
9 | W J1x | Womens JUNIOR 1x | 12 |
||
10 | M J1x | Mens JUNIOR 1x | 12 |
||
11 | W LT4x | Womens Ltwt 4x | 6 |
||
12 | M LT4x | Mens Ltwt 4x | 5 |
||
13 | W V2x | Womens Varsity 2x | 9 |
||
14 | M V2x | Mens Varsity 2x | 14 |
||
15 | W F4+ | Womens Freshman/Novice 4+ | 19 |
||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
C. Connell/K. Knowles/V. Hartley/K. Mcmillan/M. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Engelland/M. Maya/E. Baenen/S. Harper/E. Sowers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
M. Campbell/C. Register/M. Metz/A. Williams/D. Banker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Hardin/P. Gamallo/C. BESLER/M. Montero Johnson/G. ARIZMENDY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Lekebusch/H. Head/I. Romain/A. Tree/P. Spadaccia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
N. Zinn/M. Dansby/A. Seward/H. West/K. Ray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
P. Wielkens/C. kale/N. Bell/C. Nickerson/A. Easley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
M. Tewari/Y. Jadotte/I. Leiser/S. Wolf/D. Tekriwal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
K. Moore/A. Wynn/A. Young/L. Street/M. Knickerbocker (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Vitello/K. Merrill/A. Hunter/A. Rodriguez/A. Salathe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
S. Veidis/L. Snyder/O. Pankalla/E. Goenner/M. Quach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B) |
A. Mcternan/A. Bell/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Team Tampa Rowing (B) |
A. Visser/M. Adams/B. Schulman/L. Owens/G. Acosta (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | M F4+ | Mens Freshman/Novice 4+ | 24 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Caban/R. Martinez/J. Alvarez/J. de Cardenas/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
A. Wang/S. Bodiford/M. PUMPURS/T. Cruzado/s. tolomeo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Wacker/N. Villanueva/A. Papadatos/A. Zondervan/C. Maldonado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
B. Gonzales/J. Kay/B. Murray/A. Poulin/E. Mears (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Kleinman/G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/T. Chiquillo/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
C. Lefka/A. Vila Bowyer/A. Benashvili/A. Vincent/R. Shuster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
F. Delgado-Mendez/A. Komissarov/O. DeBoer/L. Scott/Z. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
R. Blosser/B. Marks/G. Galletta/R. Barton/F. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
L. Lowry/N. Planthaber/W. Horan/J. Slack/B. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
R. Berkshire/T. Kaczka/N. Civantos/D. Devaney/V. Hassan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
J. Helton/J. Cummings/J. Tarallo/c. brodeur/A. Shilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
T. Bridges/A. Chandler/R. Marin/A. Li/S. Gibbs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
S. Guadamuz/J. Kirk/H. Roberts/N. Adelson/A. Blair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
J. Miliziano/D. Blair/A. Hasan/L. Perez/G. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
V. Alberni/V. Salas/D. Rodriguez-Meneses/A. Schmidt/J. PEREZ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
NSU University School (B) |
J. Amador/N. Hansotia,/N. Henderson/S. Steinberg/E. Olivieri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
G. Coelho/J. Heistand/N. Jakubowski/P. Haag/S. Bhosale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B) |
T. Mosher/A. Wilson/L. Primeau/J. Grouse/C. Peirats (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
N. Stoor/A. Neuenschwander/M. Smith/D. Beach/J. Kilby (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | W LT1x | Womens Ltwt 1x | 10 |
||
18 | M LT1x | Mens Ltwt 1x | 11 |
||
19 | W V4x | Womens Varsity 4x | 7 |
||
20 | M V4x | Mens Varsity 4x | 10 |
||
21 | M F2x | Mens Freshman/Novice 2x | 18 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Perez/A. Baldo
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
T. Segrera/C. Burns
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
W. Young/L. Paggetti
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
C. Lefka/A. Vincent
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
S. Santiago/R. Bax
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
R. Perry/B. Fischer
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
T. Ma/C. Ehrling
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
D. Blair/A. Veloso
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
J. Blanchard/A. Aleman
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
NSU University School (B) |
J. Bronstien/J. Crawford
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
NSU University School (C) |
B. Lefka/S. Steinberg
|
|
|||
NSU University School (D) |
M. Feldenkrais/J. Amador
|
|
|||
NSU University School (E) |
N. Fincheltub/N. Henderson
|
|
|||
22 | W F2x | Womens Freshman/Novice 2x | 18 |
||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
a. nguyen/A. Miller
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sanchez/c. gudet
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
S. Suaya/R. Saffar
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
V. Goldsmith/E. Meena
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
M. Nguyen/G. De La Torre
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Sarmiento/D. Leon
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
C. Thomas/K. Ippolito
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
A. Visser/A. Young
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
N. Gomez-Langseth/D. FUENTES
|
|
|||
NSU University School (B) |
S. Zeltzer/G. Asiiag
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
Y. Jadotte/I. Leiser
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (C) |
M. Ramon/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
23 | W J4+ | Womens JUNIOR 4+ | 12 |
||
24 | M J4+ | Mens JUNIOR 4+ | 12 |
||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
E. Vowell/J. Zheng/E. Bram/M. Smith/D. Sweet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Jorquera/N. Villanueva/m. leitelt/S. Allen/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
R. Yates/J. Thompson/C. Braley/C. Sapp/E. Mears (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
L. Bacile/N. Gould/M. Donohue/K. Dix/Z. Veidis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
I. Whitehurst/P. Griffin/V. Boudreau/B. Montiegel/S. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
|
||||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
J. Amyx/M. Smith/T. Hutchinson/H. Symmons/A. Swagerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
K. Stelzer/a. dorfman/J. Derenthal/A. Li/P. Fallesen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
J. Miliziano/L. Correa/A. McIlroy/L. Perez/G. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (B) |
R. Collins/E. Janczewski/Z. Ippolito/J. Bowman/J. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | W V1x | Womens Varsity 1x | 14 |
||
26 | M V1x | Mens Varsity 1x | 15 |
||
27 | W F4x | Womens Freshman/Novice 4x | 14 |
||
28 | M F4x | Mens Freshman Novice 4x | 15 |
||
29 | M J2x | Mens JUNIOR 2x | 12 |
||
30 | W J2x | Womens JUNIOR 2x | 12 |
||
31 | W LT4+ | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
K. Woodward/M. Sweeney/G. Miller/A. Nahoom/E. Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
N. Ells/B. Nardelli/M. Krumm/e. mccarthy/L. McLain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
A. Williams/C. Carroll/M. Campbell/H. Moore/D. Banker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Sienkiewicz/A. Mason/M. Eastwood/G. Larson/P. Spadaccia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
T. Cirillo/H. West/A. La Sala/A. Derenthal/K. Bonnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
M. Ferrer/A. Cheung/O. Munch/M. Miller/B. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Vitello/A. Sneed/K. Merrill/A. Hunter/E. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B) |
A. Moore/R. Martinez-MacKay/L. Burton/S. Ham/L. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | M LT4+ | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
G. Rammos/I. Felix-Padilla/M. Gandarias/J. Goble/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
A. Garofalo/C. Lewis/J. Wacker/H. Phelan/C. Maldonado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
j. Furukawa/R. Maillet/C. Blake/D. West/J. Lluveras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
S. Santiago/R. Bax/L. Scott/F. Delgado-Mendez/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
J. Sommerville/A. Kinbar-Clark/J. Zaporteza/B. Montiegel/G. Sabatini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
D. Alvarez/S. Goewey/L. Marrero-Gonzalez/J. Davis/P. Moriel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
S. Munoz/D. Beach/K. Stettner/A. Neuenschwander/J. Kilby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Lagasca/L. Morrison/G. Aguirre/R. Cleasby/J. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
S. Guadamuz/A. Veloso/G. Davis/L. Perez/Z. Soriano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B) |
B. Fischer/A. Davis Jr./W. Horan/C. Mojallal/A. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | W 2- | Womens 2- | 2 |
||
34 | M 2- | Mens 2- | 0 |
||
35 | 1:10 PM | W MS8+ | Womens Middle School 8+ | 11 |
|
36 | M MS8+ | Mens/Mixed Middle School 8+ | 30 |
||
Break | |||||
37 | 1:50 PM | W 1V8+ | Womens 1st Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|
38 | M 1V8+ | Mens 1st Varsity 8+ | 10 |
||
39 | W 2V8+ | Womens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 5 |
||
40 | M 2V8+ | Mens 2nd Varsity 8+ | 6 |
||
41 | W 3V8+ | Womens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 1 |
||
42 | M 3V8+ | Mens 3rd Varsity 8+ | 3 |
||
43 | W 4V8+ | Womens 4th Varsity 8+ | 1 |
||
44 | M 4V8+ | Mens 4th Varsity 8+ | 4 |
||
45 | W J8+ | Womens JUNIOR 8+ | 9 |
||
46 | M J8+ | Mens JUNIOR 8+ | 6 |
||
47 | W LT8+ | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
||
48 | M LT8+ | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
B. Gonzales/G. Hofer/j. furukawa/R. Maillet/B. Murray/J. Kay/J. Pittman/J. Cheplick/E. Mears (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/R. Miranda/C. LaGro/N. Goggins/M. Lecroc/C. LaGro/T. Fabre/N. Falero/V. Baez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
S. Santiago/R. Bax/L. Bacile/J. Eckwielen/W. Wynne/N. Gould/T. Alexander/K. Baer/Z. Veidis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
J. Ritzi/K. West/J. Cellitti/D. Tuohy/J. Lehner/S. Smith/S. LaCost/C. Kuhl/P. Moriel (Cox)
|
|
|||
49 | W 1F8+ | Womens 1st Freshman/Novice 8+ | 11 |
||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
V. Hartley/E. Shapiro/K. Mcmillan/C. Smith/A. Stout/S. Plumb/M. Wiederspahn/B. Wang/M. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Mantilla/I. Martin-Jimenez/R. Hardin/M. Montero Johnson/P. Gamallo/C. BESLER/F. Audisio/K. Leon/K. Medina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
V. Goldsmith/H. Head/A. Lekebusch/I. Romain/N. Warren/A. Tree/J. Sienkiewicz/E. Meena/P. Spadaccia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
N. Zinn/H. West/A. Seward/M. Dansby/R. Olivero/K. Wingerson/C. Smiles/A. La Sala/K. Ray (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
R. Copeland/E. McCormick/J. Reed/C. Thomas/R. Johnson/L. Oswald/A. Rudloff/k. jackson/L. Cleasby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
S. Moses/K. Moore/A. Visser/A. Brackin/M. Adams/A. Wynn/L. Street/O. Cox/Z. Soriano (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Vitello/K. Merrill/M. Seal/I. Lawrence/E. Coley/I. Hifko/A. Hunter/A. Rodriguez/A. Salathe (Cox)
|
|
|||
50 | M 1F8+ | Mens 1st Freshman/Novice 8+ | 12 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Caban/R. Martinez/J. Alvarez/V. Alberni/J. de Cardenas/P. Rodriguez/M. Miro/O. Marante/J. PEREZ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Wacker/A. Papadatos/K. Simpson/N. Villanueva/R. Matos/N. Blanton/L. Wassung/A. Diglio/A. Zondervan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
B. Gonzales/B. Ault/E. Miller/A. Poulin/N. Fisher/J. Monroy/B. Murray/J. Kay/E. Mears (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Kleinman/G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis/T. Chiquillo/A. Brown/C. Garcia/L. Rodriguez/T. Lankford/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
C. Lefka/A. Vila Bowyer/J. Crawford/D. Delarosa/N. Hansotia,/N. Fincheltub/S. Steinberg/B. Lefka/R. Shuster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
F. Delgado-Mendez/L. Scott/O. DeBoer/A. Komissarov/G. Coelho/K. Dix/N. Jakubowski/W. Wynne/Z. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
R. Blosser/D. Barnes/G. Galletta/B. Marks/J. Frazier/R. Barton/E. Casterline/B. Hurst/F. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
A. Wierichs/J. Slack/P. Colon/I. Brown/A. Monroe/L. Lowry/E. Glew/C. Mojallal/A. Davis Jr. (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
S. Guadamuz/A. Blair/N. Adelson/J. Kirk/D. Blair/L. Perez/H. Roberts/A. Veloso/A. Hasan (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | W 2F8+ | Womens 2nd Freshman/Novice 8+ | 8 |
||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
a. nguyen/A. Miller/A. Dick/N. Gomez-Langseth/M. Sproul/D. FUENTES/S. Rule/A. Lorente/G. ARIZMENDY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
E. Brockman/R. Sagar/K. Sagar/S. Roddy/K. Lugert/A. Bhosale/S. Reinhart/S. Paswaters/M. Quach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
A. Mcternan/E. Dalechek/A. Brown/N. Bell/P. Wielkens/C. kale/A. Bell/A. Easterly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
A. Young/G. Spence/E. Lake/L. Owens/E. Startin/M. Knickerbocker/B. Schulman/G. Acosta/G. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B) |
M. Nguyen/G. De La Torre/L. Marshall/A. Szekeres/R. Martinez-MacKay/S. Ham/A. Dunlap (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
||||
52 | 3:50 PM | M 2F8+ | Mens 2nd Freshman/Novice 8+ | 8 |
|
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
D. Rodriguez-Meneses/V. Salas/A. Baldo/J. Roman/J. Blanchard/A. Schmidt/A. Perez/A. Aleman/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
T. Guillen/A. Ferrari/L. Puyana/M. Borie/J. Zamora/L. Aristizabal/A. Lozada/I. Zerdoun/M. Royer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Heistand/B. Gunkel/N. Sirkle/M. Donohue/N. Chorgolashvili/R. Bax/C. Miller/S. Bhosale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
B. Fischer/H. Stauffer/R. Perry/N. Planthaber/C. Peirats/T. Mosher/J. Grouse/L. Primeau/W. Horan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Team Tampa Rowing (A) |
G. Schmid/A. SANKA/P. Malouin/C. Glover/K. Cappy/L. Fieo/B. Hernandez/L. Follmer/A. Bruehl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
s. guinot/M. Gipps/J. McClintock/A. Madrigal/S. Martinez-Cid/P. Schmidt/M. Avino/J. Gonzalez Irigoyen/C. Cortes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change