USRowing November Speed Order

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 12, 2005
1 Mens Elite 1x
38
2 Womens Elite 1x
27
    Cape Cod Sweeps and Sculls (..)
H. Brewster
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
M. Guerette
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (..)
P. Johnson
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (..)
A. Piotrowski
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
J. McAlear
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Massimino
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Sylvester
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Trowbridge
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Byrd
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Shumway
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Blake
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wawrzonek
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
A. Kendrick
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
B. Greene
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Sarbanis
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
K. OBrien
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Heere
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
E. Mygatt
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
J. Reck
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
E. Paris
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
S. Kaplan
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Holmes
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
B. Sickler
 
    Potomac Boat Club (C)
R. Stiver
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
C. Starr
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
L. Malcos
 
    Potomac Boat Club (D)
M. Matia
 
3 Mens Ltwt Elite 1x
27
4 Womens Ltwt Elite 1x
20
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
A. Hiniker
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
S. Twardowski
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
L. Krawczyk
 
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. (A)
E. Gorbold
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Rice
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Picone
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
H. Moon
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. Nixon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Ricci
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
P. Raila
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Burton
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Welsh
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
C. Infantino
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Young
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Nichols
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Hykel
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Campanella
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Barker
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
V. Burke
 
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
M. Page
 
5 Womens Elite 2-
7
6 Mens Elite 2-
17
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change