USRowing Mercer Lake Chase

  • Hosted By: USRowing
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
  • Cancelled

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 16, 2005
1 Mens Elite 1x
16
2 Womens Elite 1x
14
3 Mens Elite Ltwt 1x
22
    GMS Rowing Center (..)
J. Winter
 
    Bantam Boat Club (A)
B. Tryon
 
    Denison University Crew Club (A)
D. Savoie
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Larsen
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Wolf
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Zechmann
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
G. Kaplan
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Zosuls
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
E. Miller
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
M. Altman
 
    Malta Boat Club (B)
R. Montgomery
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
E. Price
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
C. Simon
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
M. Muffelman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
C. Lowry
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C)
S. Carcagno
 
    New York Athletic Club (D)
J. Doe
 
    New York Athletic Club (D)
J. Wachter
 
    New York Athletic Club (D)
A. Bolton
 
    Riverside Boat Club (D)
G. Ruckman
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
D. Urevick-Ackelsb
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D)
T. Paradiso
 
4 Womens Elite Ltwt 1x
20
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
A. Hiniker
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
L. Krawczyk
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Picone
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Page
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. Nixon
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Burton
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
M. Sarbanis
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
A. Young
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Nichols
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
R. Hykel
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
W. Campanella
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
S. Twardowski
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Salter
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
M. Welsh
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C)
H. Moore
 
    Union Boat Club (C)
C. Infantino
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (D)
M. Rice
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
J. Grudziak
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
R. Smith
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
S. Casey
 
5 Mens Elite 2-
6
6 Womens Elite 2-
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change