3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Mar 31, 2019
- sprint
- 39.9258,-75.06893
- Camden County, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 6 |
|||
3 | Boys Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 4 |
|||
5 | Boys Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
6 | Boys Freshman 4x | 8 |
|||
7 | Boys Novice 4x | 10 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 10 |
|||
9 | Boys JV 1x | 10 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 2x | 10 |
|||
11 | Boys JV 4+ | 24 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
T. Hung/J. Giron/A. Atariguana/k. Tan/M. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
Z. demello/M. Jordan/L. Wickham/A. Foley/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
N. Kern/D. Soriano/B. Botteri/A. Schwager/D. Zimnes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Kaczmarczyk/C. Frawley/c. seccafico/D. Michel/A. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
j. lopez/M. Brown/C. Sunga/F. Omar/B. Sikora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
S. Reilly/G. LIASHKEVICH/A. Heletkanycz/D. Sweeney/T. McGauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
N. McDonald/C. Greenways/S. Parakala/S. Crane/J. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
N. Zafiriadis/G. Williams/J. McNamara/A. Genel/C. Cass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Kozloff/M. Berardi/L. NELSON/M. Masoudnia/L. Gorberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
C. Bautz/N. LaRosa/P. Wert/M. Zwiercan/C. Papouschek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
F. Chiofalo/R. Stone/D. Arias/G. Araujo/T. Valle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
J. Murphy/B. Kraidy/H. Shin/G. Spaeth/S. Ruiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
C. Muni/S. Rio/C. Biniaris/T. Tzavelis/M. Pugliese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
M. Capobianco/M. So/D. Campbell/H. Castaneda/A. Gibney (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
C. Wiedl/S. Mathews/H. Cunningham/L. McCullough/G. Shrader (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
C. Ziegler/M. Tempera/N. Swetz/C. Zampino/W. Arzonico (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
W. Sims/J. Tonelli/J. Frattone/J. Kriz/M. Gatto (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Levinson/A. Yohannan/j. Bruder, Jr./B. Konopka/H. du Pont (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Zelov/J. Sanfilippo/E. Brabson/O. Vanderzwan/A. Tornetta (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
C. Kennedy/S. Stiefel/J. Hada/N. Richards/L. Shingles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. LaFrance/C. Nuzzolo/J. Scanlon/J. Warren/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
M. Silva/J. Medrano/J. Juarez/A. Perez/T. Leon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
S. Schweppenheiser/L. Elliott/M. Budd/S. Stone/N. Savino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (B) |
C. Babcock/J. Mischler/R. Watmuff/F. Costello/N. Greenways (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys JV 4x | 11 |
|||
13 | Boys JV 8+ | 22 |
|||
14 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
18 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Boys Varsity 1x | 9 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2- | 1 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
K. McCormack/J. Deegan/E. Morton/S. Theroulde/T. Mellon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
R. Console/E. Waldstein/J. Mueller/d. Tufankjian/C. Crisonino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Stephan/J. Wilkins/N. Ulizio/E. Ruebush/I. Hidalgo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
G. Johnson/A. Baker/J. Paterno/C. Prior/W. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Reid/I. Lewis/R. Wilkinson/G. Reeves/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
T. Nerveza/B. Pollard/T. Post/C. Monahan/R. Van Sciver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Pickard/J. Shobe/S. Zimmerman/A. Sarhan/J. Phan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Gola/J. Rodriguez/A. Coelho/J. Mclaughlin/A. Raggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
R. Layden/A. Jouin/N. Paolella/C. Biddle/C. Glaser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Kane/S. Maloney/J. Traynor/K. Wood-Barreno/J. Markowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
J. Boyle/J. Bevenour/N. Braun/A. Cancelliere/S. Hicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Tully/J. Sarmiento/C. Passos/J. Silva/A. Chavez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Kerekes/F. Lexa/E. Miller-WIlson/C. Mobo/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Grasso/B. Garth/A. Wang/J. Barretta/Z. Mansueto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
L. Hordista/D. Kuczek/P. Schaefer/R. Wilde/M. Scutti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
G. Stearns/J. Ressler/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Sonnenfeld/B. Bernhardt/H. Wache/B. Williams/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
M. Schiavone/V. Wilpola/M. Logar/M. Soland/P. Dendunnen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Garcia/G. Fonseca/J. Wheeler/S. Janetta/J. Munoz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
T. Zita/T. Joyce/S. Welsh/Q. Prado Roberts/L. Rapisarda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (B) |
L. Pettit/N. Bamford/P. Murtaugh/M. Gray/A. Jhala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
J. Hofmeyr/I. Morris/H. Gallagher/I. Rossi/U. Buzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (B) |
E. Hempel/S. Chen/P. Stone/B. Crispin/M. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (C) |
G. George/D. Chow/j. white/O. Manganiello/C. Alfano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 4x | 13 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
25 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
26 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 4 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 4+ | 10 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 2 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
30 | Girls Novice 4x | 4 |
|||
31 | Girls Freshman 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 10 |
|||
33 | Girls JV 1x | 5 |
|||
34 | Girls JV 2x | 12 |
|||
35 | Girls JV 4+ | 16 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Libby/L. Perna/D. Soto/A. Libby/A. Soto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
D. Canturk/M. Pyarali/A. Clue/E. Myers/J. Barclay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Broder/M. Tarditi/A. McNamara/I. DeKluyver/Z. Weiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
O. Guza/B. Ferry/E. Del Vecchio/M. Ferry/L. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
M. Braun/H. O'Donnell/S. Subick/S. Ferrizzi/D. Zelner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
K. Decker/A. Kazan/E. Myers/M. LaScala/M. Fawcett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
C. BAY/C. Spaniel/M. Mandel/B. Elgar/A. Luthra (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
A. Lehneis/C. Beeding/A. Cao/I. Pan/R. Busillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
E. Megill/S. Heslep/D. delGrippo/L. Petragnani/S. Troiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
M. Dina/D. ferone/A. Gallagher/A. Bergkoetter/M. Hobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Minguela/F. Cohen/A. Sanchez/A. Astacio/I. Cagno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
G. Ayzanoa/A. Rueda/I. Reyes/R. Taipe/S. Asali (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
E. Dougherty/M. Donahue/S. Gorovitz/L. Bixby/E. Valencia (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (B) |
D. Frederick/A. DeStefano/E. Christy/E. Braun/D. Meadows (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (B) |
R. Shah/M. Kessler/E. Scott/J. Ma/L. Yatagan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (C) |
H. Rossmeisl/M. Donato/J. Shouldis/J. Norton/A. Kryst (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
37 | Girls JV 8+ | 17 |
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
39 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
40 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
41 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
42 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 1x | 4 |
|||
44 | Girls Varsity 2x | 15 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 2- | 2 |
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. Daniels/J. Sykes/M. DeStefani/K. Barrett/K. Walls (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/E. Molloy/I. Pimentel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. Dedes/K. DeWitt/M. Stella8/M. Zeuli/M. Stella6 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Oronzi/A. Magee/C. Cornish/E. Wesolowski/L. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
A. Bufano/A. McCormick/N. McDonough/N. Thompson/A. Migdol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
|
||||
Doane Academy (A) |
L. Hendricks/E. Doran/E. Mathews/M. Doran/S. Scioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
E. Berlinger/M. Lindsey/A. Hook/B. DiDonato/M. Seidman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
E. Lawless/A. Cofiell/H. McGuire/V. Brewer/K. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
H. Maskery/L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler/A. Lee/J. Noah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Astillero/G. McDonogh-Wong/R. Levit/M. Fitzpatrick/y. majid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
J. Lustig/D. Levine/V. Frusone/E. GARCIA/T. Trentacoste (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
K. Wu/M. Nikakis/P. patilis/E. Pappas/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
E. McIntyre/R. Passarella/M. Depommier/K. Ernst/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
R. Cahill/K. Troeller/I. Hummel/K. Mihalis/A. Cataldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Feaster/M. Moraski/D. La Rosa/S. Elphick/J. Caruso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
O. Zenouzi/M. Rubinstein/S. Cohen/A. Frishman/E. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. LeRoux/M. Gantt/B. Kraftson/A. Lee/A. Sheffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
P. Dondeti/G. King/E. Stone/A. Zitkus/A. Gvodas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
G. Lord/E. Maloney/B. Horine/A. Hricko/I. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
G. Panzini/E. Jones/K. Farrell/G. Smart/K. Grabowy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (B) |
A. Swinson/C. Demola/S. Gock/S. Daly/L. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (B) |
N. Liyanage/M. Akinyanmi/E. McAlpin/C. Sener/E. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 4x | 3 |
|||
48 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 9 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change