5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 14, 2019
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 14, 2019 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 8 |
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Wiercioch
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Nwalipenja
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
S. Weller
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
R. Passetti
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
J. Crowley
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
C. Chapman
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Konopka
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
R. Menke
|
|
|||
2 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 15 |
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Nwalipenja/S. Briggs
|
|
|||
Dwight-Englewood School (A) |
A. Derrico/M. McCormick/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
M. Jackaman/B. Page
|
|
|||
Hackensack HS Crew (A) |
L. Fallucca/G. Matamoros/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Kocher/B. Moser
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Knoff/A. Driscoll
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
M. Miller/V. Ramakrishnan
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
W. Antczak/E. Meisel
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Johnson/W. Morris
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
I. Darby/A. Kim
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
G. Fonseca/S. Janetta/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
R. Edmonds/I. Woods-Kolsky
|
|
|||
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A) |
F. Roperz/T. Rydzewski
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (B) |
|
||||
3 | Boys Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
5 | Boys Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4x | 8 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman 4x | 8 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 18 |
|||
9 | Boys JV 1x | 12 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 2x | 18 |
|||
11 | Boys JV 4+ | 26 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
L. Iannelli/B. Iannelli/F. Validiviezo/E. Nguyen/T. Manera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
T. Hung/J. Giron/A. Atariguana/J. Medrano/M. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
N. Romano/R. Console/H. Ludwick/C. Boivin/C. Crisonino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Medroso/P. Lindvall/E. Reburn/A. Miller/C. Cho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Alston/Z. demello/J. Murrer/M. Jordan/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
S. Beck/I. Lewis/R. Wilkinson/B. Reith/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Kaczmarczyk/C. Frawley/R. Benedict/D. Michel/A. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
S. Patel/A. Sarhan/C. Sunga/M. Brown/B. Sikora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
S. Reilly/G. LIASHKEVICH/A. Heletkanycz/D. Sweeney/T. McGauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
J. Sanford/J. Pigman/J. Fordi/O. White/L. Hildebrand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
N. Zafiriadis/G. Williams/J. McNamara/A. Genel/C. Cass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
F. Chiofalo/G. Aruajo/R. Stone/A. Chavez/M. Glazewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
P. DeSouza/B. Kraidy/H. Shin/M. Bergmaier/C. Messinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Masterson/C. Mueller/D. Ford/c. noyes/H. Haydinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
M. Vallino/J. Speakman-Viggiano/C. Wiedl/S. Mathews/G. Shrader (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Hofmeyr/I. Morris/H. Gallagher/I. Rossi/U. Buzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
J. Gehringer/D. Bridge/J. Shoemaker/A. Lucas/A. Sadati (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
H. Four/H. Three/H. Two/H. One/h. coxswain (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. Perez/A. Smith/C. Rudolph/A. Martinez/M. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
j. Bruder, Jr./A. Venugopalan/C. Anderson/P. Woodville/H. du Pont (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Zelov/O. Vanderzwan/M. Shatzman/B. Bernhardt/A. Tornetta (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
C. Kennedy/S. Stiefel/J. Hada/H. Chen/L. Shingles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. LaFrance/C. Nuzzolo/J. Scanlon/J. Warren/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (B) |
P. Bryson/A. Vega/N. Waldmann/J. Chen/N. Sonet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
k. Tan/D. Singh/M. Silva/A. Perez/S. Asali (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (B) |
C. Ziegler/P. Heaney/N. Swetz/C. Zampino/R. Ciamillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys JV 4x | 13 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
Z. Miles/D. Corr/K. Markovic/K. Connell
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
j. denham/E. Pastor/A. Haurin/C. Klose
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
O. Fitzpatrick/T. Burnham/A. Johnson/J. Haigh
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Murray/J. Curran/R. Hunter IV/O. Gresham
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Singh/A. Liu/D. Garvey/I. Keat
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
A. Hughes/E. Henderson/Z. Rivera/J. Grullon
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Youngren/W. Osborne/W. Percy/J. Scholl
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Levinson/C. Barton/C. Cerone/A. Yohannan
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. Chang/A. Bailey/J. Parsons/Z. Bell
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
T. Montgomery/G. Martinez/M. Lepis/D. Park
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
C. Lynch/J. Glomb/T. Whitehead/J. Tanner
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (B) |
R. Hollin/R. Collazzo/D. Adamczyk/O. Wolcott
|
|
|||
13 | Boys JV 8+ | 17 |
|||
14 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
18 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 9 |
|||
19 | Boys Varsity 1x | 16 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Connell/C. Fogarty
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
C. Shafer/D. Robertson
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
J. Appleberry/O. Keim
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Weller/J. Reinert
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
W. Hoffman/D. Gattini-Patel
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
J. Kennedy/A. Gallagher
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
T. Hansen/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
M. Wnek/N. Harris
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
N. Peyton/D. Raman
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
B. Boesenhofer/J. Russo/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (B) |
D. Carrasco/I. Cummings
|
|
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2- | 1 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
B. Gould/S. Bestany/D. Mendoza/J. Gilbert/E. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Alzate/O. Haider/N. Bloom/G. Nguyen/H. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
R. Jones/N. Coppola/J. Bigelow/J. Manson/E. Bukowy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Stephan/J. Wilkins/N. Ulizio/E. Ruebush/I. Hidalgo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Baker/J. Paterno/C. Prior/A. Foley/W. Dempsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
T. Nerveza/B. Pollard/T. Post/C. Monahan/R. Van Sciver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Kent/J. Shobe/S. Zimmerman/J. Pickard/J. Phan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Gola/J. Rodriguez/A. Coelho/J. Mclaughlin/A. Raggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Hoag/M. Moskovitz/D. Hargrove/W. Bentley/O. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Tully/J. Silva/J. Sarmiento/N. Ramadan/j. viscuso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Ragan/R. DeLorenzo/A. Thompson/C. Hernandez/N. Scharfetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Harvey/s. smith/J. Kalins/A. Lutz/D. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
G. Stearns/J. Ressler/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
S. Emmert/D. Ragno/T. O'Brien/E. Eig/K. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
I. Reape/O. Maier/J. Rebillard/W. Stavropoulos/J. Di Carlo (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
M. Schiavone/V. Wilpola/M. Logar/M. Soland/M. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
w. murphy/k. quain/L. Whitesel/F. King/K. Alkhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
Q. Prado Roberts/T. Zita/R. Tierney/T. Joyce/L. Rapisarda (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (B) |
E. Hempel/S. Chen/P. Stone/G. George/P. Dendunnen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (C) |
B. Crispin/J. White/D. Chow/N. Richards/C. Alfano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 15 |
|||
25 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
26 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 11 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 4+ | 15 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
A. Quintiliani/P. Shelton/E. Oyakhire/A. Reilly/E. Shank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
O. Walker/A. Becker/G. Magrone-Stahly/M. Rayner/J. Dickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
A. Baldeo/A. Barrionuevo/H. Perez/C. Higa/M. Lema (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
N. Ronan/M. Zeuli/K. Monari/c. kouyoumdji/O. Klaiss (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
K. Standen/D. Ford/K. Mulholland/M. McKenzie/C. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Seiverd/A. Timm/R. Spencer/L. Greenleaf/T. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
I. De Leon/L. Bamford/A. Duvall/M. Hanlon/A. Pocock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Arieli/S. Cantu/B. Krichman/s. fitzpatrick/R. Kreiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Valenta/L. Traynor/R. Zhang/S. Yang/S. Laby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Scorsone/C. Warburton/M. Prado/N. Spina/c. clayton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
N. Napoli/J. Wheeler/J. Austin/C. Costantino/R. Schrier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
H. Anderson/L. mcdevitt/T. zappala/k. Fallon/M. heipp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
E. Fox/L. Cohen/S. Rochlin/R. Ruan/K. Chadwick (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
A. Tang/G. Bomberger/A. Sinon/E. Jordan/J. Lindblad (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Cona/K. Reath/J. Hall/J. Alkhas/S. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
30 | Girls Novice 4x | 5 |
|||
31 | Girls Freshman 4x | 8 |
|||
32 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 16 |
|||
33 | Girls JV 1x | 6 |
|||
34 | Girls JV 2x | 18 |
|||
35 | Girls JV 4+ | 25 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. Sacchetti/C. Stokes/A. Domiano/S. Medolla/C. DeStefano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
K. Scott/B. Ohara/I. Oliver/S. Sposato/G. Youakim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
D. Soto/L. Perna/J. Libby/G. Ayzanoa/A. Soto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
H. Goolden/P. Goolden/F. Morrell/E. Benkovic/K. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
L. Hendricks/M. Pyarali/D. Canturk/E. Mathews/J. Coleman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Schwartz/G. Duffy/A. Timm/A. Jarvie/V. Diaz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
J. Casiello/B. Kneeland/E. McDonald/M. Campbell/K. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
K. Byrne/A. Murray/M. Cirelli/e. mullen/A. Cunningham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Hess/A. Cottone/E. Barson/M. Tarditi/J. Noah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
R. Levit/M. Fitzpatrick/M. Cantu/L. Robinson/A. Katzen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Grant/B. Dougherty/J. Jimenez/m. canuso/G. Passetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Lonkart/R. Heal/A. Nguyen/A. Pugliese-Conroy/G. Huang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
R. Passarella/M. Depommier/E. Staples/E. Donaher/C. Grimes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. Dougherty/B. Ferry/O. Guza/M. Donahue/A. Kryst (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
A. Santiago/K. Beeler/K. Santos/N. Dean/D. Fina (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
M. Braun/H. O'Donnell/S. Subick/S. Ferrizzi/A. Lilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
A. Kazan/K. Decker/M. LaScala/E. Myers/M. Fawcett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Cue/A. Mander/I. Clay/K. Ratner/A. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Rushton/N. Johnston/M. Cipperman/L. Rivera/N. Horbowy (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
R. Shah/I. Pan/E. Scott/M. Chen/A. Mullins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Hricko/D. delGrippo/S. Heslep/L. Petragnani/S. Troiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
M. Dina/D. ferone/A. Gallagher/A. Bergkoetter/M. Hobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
I. Reyes/A. Libby/A. Rueda/R. Taipe/T. Leon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
M. Donato/J. Shouldis/H. Rossmeisl/J. Norton/E. Valencia (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (B) |
D. Frederick/A. DeStefano/E. Christy/E. Braun/S. Speakman-Viggiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Girls JV 4x | 11 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Jacovini/E. Bielinski/E. Yatsko/J. Stuber
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
S. Gilbert/I. Ebede/S. Cucinotta/M. Scheuer
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
P. Anand/T. Williams/J. Fassler/R. Roth
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
H. Rolon/S. Quintero/S. Russo/R. Ortiz
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
E. Webb/P. Sweeney/D. McTamney/O. McHugh
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
L. Haupt/M. Rymal/R. Engelman/M. Konopka
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Stambaugh/Y. Chen/A. Holgren/J. Tan
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
G. Myers/J. Hickey/K. Zoppina/O. Rotondo
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
a. Soderlund/L. Sudol/V. Hoy/N. Kye
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
A. Cowhey/A. Neducsin/T. Lokoff/C. Lopez-Ona
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (B) |
A. Jansen/S. Tate/K. Doerzbacher/E. Castellanos
|
|
|||
37 | Girls JV 8+ | 18 |
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 12 |
|||
39 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
40 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
41 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
42 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
44 | Girls Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 2- | 2 |
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 28 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
F. Deibert/O. Lewandowski/M. DeStefani/V. Axelsson/K. Walls (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/E. Molloy/L. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. Yagodich/S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/G. Smithwick/R. Kolen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Oronzi/E. Wesolowski/C. Cornish/A. Magee/L. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
A. Mathis/K. Kurtz/J. Farrell/I. Del Ross/S. Romano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
A. Bufano/A. McCormick/N. Thompson/N. McDonough/A. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
K. Wagner/S. Panek/K. Ostroff/A. Umbrecht/E. Schropp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
R. Van Sciver/E. Doran/A. Clue/M. Doran/S. Scioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Diggins/K. Glenn/J. Maioriello/K. Conant/I. Bejaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
B. DiDonato/A. Hook/M. Horvat/A. Campbell/M. Seidman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gunston School (A) |
E. Sherman/C. Easter/L. Periconi/M. Prochaska/I. Santoboni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler/A. Lee/I. DeKluyver/J. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
H. Bramante/C. Fucetola/K. Driscoll/M. Knoff/M. Shober (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Edwards/D. Levine/V. Frusone/E. GARCIA/F. Berry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
S. Lamb/R. Hendrzak/E. McIntyre/K. Ernst/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Feaster/M. Moraski/D. La Rosa/M. Mankowich/J. Caruso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Lisitsin/G. Fortson/A. Thompson/R. MacIntosh/D. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
O. Zenouzi/M. Rubinstein/S. Cohen/A. Frishman/M. Hunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
B. Kraftson/M. Gantt/M. LeRoux/A. Lee/A. Sheffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
P. Dondeti/G. King/A. Cao/A. Zitkus/J. Le (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
I. Johnson/M. Harris/T. Qin/S. Joseph/P. Boothe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
B. Horine/E. Megill/E. Maloney/G. Lord/I. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
G. Panzini/E. Jones/K. Farrell/G. Smart/K. Grabowy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (B) |
A. Swinson/C. Demola/S. Gock/S. Daly/I. Pimentel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (B) |
G. Suarez/C. Vielehr/E. Broder/D. Ware/L. Crumley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
T. Powell/E. Brennan/R. Hackett/A. Pali/B. Petruzzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (B) |
I. Millan/D. Figueroa/E. Haas/E. Judge/S. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (B) |
A. Lehneis/C. Beeding/E. Stone/J. Sun/A. Gvodas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 4x | 5 |
|||
48 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change