55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
G. Rees/A. Marshall/P. Antonie/A. Langford/F. Rickards/T. Mallin/G. Gullock/R. Henderson/T. Koo (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Whitehead/A. Cook/P. Stekl/W. Purdy/S. Faber/K. Somerville/M. Totta/P. Kermond/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
A. Goldstein/T. Pounds/R. Van Cleve/J. Chamberlain/C. Gaylord/P. Horvat/J. Gregory/M. Findeis/S. Weinstein (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Hoite/B. Laurberg/J. Younger/M. Stralka/R. Cherwinski/M. Breard/A. Collenette/C. Ellis/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Ives/F. Schoch/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/M. Tebay/R. Grossman (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/K. Jomo/E. Burke/J. Bouscaren/E. Chandler/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/B. Miller/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/D. Curtis/D. Curtis/B. Baker (Cox)/
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
A. Gehant/B. OConnor/W. McGowan/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/D. Lister/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/J. Holt/W. Perkins/B. Charters/J. Christianson/D. Cain/B. Christie/D. Struzyna/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
A. Busuioceanu/S. DeTeresa/P. Siebach/A. Torres/E. Hudspeth/C. Galvanek/J. Kirk/D. Dunning/R. Girard (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
S. De Bever/N. Holland/W. Greene/R. Holcomb/J. Cody/P. Jones/P. Folger/R. Yocum/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Esler/J. Robinson/J. Dobson/J. Lysinger/J. Mulligan/M. Shonstrom/P. Nixon/T. McLaughlin/J. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Club - Idaho (A)
P. Huntsman/D. Moore/L. Terry/J. Richardson/T. Brooks/H. Burnett/A. Narva/J. Bracewell/F. Yalouris (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. Ives/W. Hume/M. Morschauser/L. Anderson/S. Spiering/s. rodgers/J. Alberti/d. sitek/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club (B)
M. Kerin/P. Ferguson/G. Longden/T. Tindale/R. Parker/D. Graver/T. Wood/N. morrison/D. England (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
B. Bater/K. Jacobs/U. Groffy/D. Pliachystsik/D. Kinzer/C. Selden/D. Frick/R. Glidden/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Mosman Rowing Club (A)
J. Myburgh/M. Campbell/J. Battersby/T. Sheridan/B. Weir/P. Bartels/M. Williams/D. Wear/T. O'Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology Alumni Rowing Assn. (A)
B. Donnelly/G. Bunting/S. Siebert/D. Enderlein/C. Logan/M. LeBlanc/S. Somosky/J. Kenny/L. Post (Cox)
 
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/T. Vagen/B. Seaton/K. Skanderup/P. Sparling/R. Pratt/E. Horsnell/K. Johnson/J. Bodle (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
G. Malacrida/D. Birch/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/M. Oliver/J. Snyder/A. Strobridge/M. PERROT/A. Chacon (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/H. Metcalf/K. Thorsness/J. Marshall/J. Palchikoff/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/C. Egan/C. Clarke/C. Arends/C. McHugh/A. Schneider/T. Walters/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
E. Beene/D. Hewitson/C. Groben/R. Whidden/L. McCarthy/A. Cann/L. Hastings/M. Elsberg/J. Crittenden (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/A. Jonik/S. Hingley/N. Vespoli/G. Helfer/J. Geer/E. Kent/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Velez/F. Horton/H. Keohane/D. Martini/M. Shalvoy/G. Gozinsky/J. Krakauer/R. Nelson/J. Lordan (Cox)/
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Keller/M. Chambers/S. Reid/E. Macalaster/J. Watson/N. Jarvis/B. Smith/A. Bigelow/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/D. Bradshaw/K. Garofalo/E. Headd/L. Craig/T. Menapace/E. Bates/K. English/M. Mendiola (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Sullivan/C. Voorhees/C. Garfinkel/K. Seero/E. Richards/L. del Castillo/M. Maguire/S. McGoldrick-Kendall/J. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Hack/L. Curtis/M. WELCH/A. Hickman/K. Dorsey/D. Dodge/L. Hook/M. Shepatin/O. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
K. Crowe/C. Fletcher/J. Neal/J. Chow/P. Crutcher/G. Luthra/P. Casebolt/L. Robins/R. Mieux (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Schnepp/M. Czupryna/J. WRIGHT/K. Cook/A. Boudreau/E. King/J. Eitas/D. Voikos/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
D. Bingham/L. Williams/N. Shearman/C. O'Toole/B. Herrmann/K. Stewart/D. Logan/D. Hurley/S. Stento (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Weinmann/K. Ray/K. Fountain/C. Mannix/E. Lasek/M. Friend/M. Dowd/S. Lowen/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Pugel/E. Belk/S. Hanna/L. Schade/A. Myarick/M. Meigs/T. Decker/M. Mendez/K. Nieman (Cox)/
 
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
    Leander Boat Club (A)
C. Pollock/G. Gage/L. Marshal/M. Jansen/O. Gurel (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Craft/E. Cook/J. Yasaitis/C. Harrigan/M. Strom (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/E. Stevens/H. Graves/M. Stormberg/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Woll/S. Morss/J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/W. Foss/C. Anderson/D. Ward/E. Odom (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/P. Ventre/S. Westra/F. Sheahan (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
e. meyers/P. Hayes/j. forster/p. knight/s. marusich (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
P. Kozicz/C. Goodnow/D. Green/l. faria/A. De Bever (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
E. Bohn/J. Rubini/S. Elsberg/R. Budell/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/W. Lee/J. Malarkey/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/B. Kuhn/L. Abramson/A. Ratajczyk/J. Baker (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
M. Fountain/C. Kaufmann/T. Kowalik/P. Johnson/V. Puma (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
D. McCaig/P. Jacobs/W. Somers/S. Whalen/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/S. Ames/J. Coyne/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/D. Lill/G. Tintor/T. Tress/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Hamilton/E. Ford/O. Simanovsky/W. Harley/C. Cadigan (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Wise/R. Gaitskell/J. Ryan/C. Bardt/K. Hannigan (Cox)
 
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Sands-Bohrer/L. Muri/O. Huxley/J. Sacheck-Ward/A. Cox (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/B. Calvert/G. Carrillo (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Bracken/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/E. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Panko/R. Lenczowski/B. Wood/J. Vanneman/G. Giannini (Cox)/
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Cody/A. Lawrence/K. Glover/J. Zimmer/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Scovel/K. Czajkowski/F. Kaper/J. Pederson/C. Turner (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Comstock/K. Gheno/C. Neuwalder/F. Rubenstein/C. Connolly (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/A. Verheul/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/M. Floyd (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
T. Alford/R. Kunkler/m. krause/M. Corboy/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Chadwell/D. Pianko/K. Wilson/K. Malcolm/J. Voros (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Suzanne/E. Brennan/V. Morest/S. Durno/A. Reilly (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/R. Winn/T. Harris/K. Casper/T. Iyengar (Cox)/
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Huet/M. Stoutenburg/M. Savino/D. Baillie/R. Rosloski (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
F. Beaudoin/J. Lambert/D. Roop/R. Gross/E. Morris (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
D. Klein/J. Powers/S. Smith/R. Sheckler/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hyzy/J. DiGrazia/K. Golden/J. Powell/M. Mabeus (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. McMahon/L. Barry/R. Kindt/V. Ortiz/E. Zimmer (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
R. Ballough/S. Ross/J. Levy/N. HAYES/L. Roman (Cox)/
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/D. Grauer/Y. Cote/A. Shotwell (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
A. Burgos/K. Turner/N. Falasco/K. Sagrati/M. Earley (Cox)/
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Thornton/m. kohn/J. Morris/E. Montgomery/F. Scumaci (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Association (A)
L. Kosky-Stamm/S. Risser/K. Gallucci/M. Rogers/G. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. King/C. Briskey/V. Hommes/P. Hilal/s. lorenzini (Cox)/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
M. Laskaris/H. Shand/E. Glenshaw/D. Hannam/H. Glenshaw (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Franz/M. Cronin/L. Piette/J. Waldman/D. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Boston University Community Rowing (A)
R. Rubinow/A. Swan/J. Vasterling/K. Boudreau/M. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
D. Crisler/Y. Poltorak/L. Case/T. Neider/L. Lozier (Cox)
 
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnston/K. Johnson/K. Dietz/S. Kinne/T. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
S. Faasse/F. Middendorf/D. Kellogg/C. Browning/M. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Watercat Rowing Club (A)
A. Smith/B. Connolly/L. Brumder/M. Armstrong/K. Durm (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner/R. Liepolt/B. Phillips/K. Salzarulo/K. Obsitnik (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
D. Peszek/B. Brooks/E. Davis/M. O'Donnell/J. Eckert (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Scully/A. Moore/K. Goforth/F. Pollock (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Wilkie/K. Tetlow/B. Plon/M. Markarian/M. Cassidy (Cox)/
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Lucas-Conwell/J. Shimshak/P. Sims/P. Higgins/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
B. Merrell/K. Azevedo/R. MacLaren/D. Kendall/S. Ryder (Cox)/
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
S. Linowski/L. Hannum/K. Elinevsky/W. Bernstein/D. Ramirez (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
T. Scherpbier/S. Berry-Gorelli/M. Morris/L. Chisholm/J. Tachau (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Association (A)
B. Brownholtz/C. Powers/M. Miller/A. Bentley/W. Aube (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Teborek/F. Papandrew/M. Weeks/S. McLean/K. Downey (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
L. Iler/S. Rutherford/E. Goodman/P. Watson/J. Rock (Cox)
 
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
C. Tillett/K. Grainger/G. Lindsay/K. MacKenzie/L. Heyman (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/J. Naegeli/C. Tallman/E. Slikas/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Geoffrion/A. Toal/L. Kelly/H. Holden/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/K. Skolmen/C. Augst/A. Muchin/C. McGuire (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/S. Rexrode/K. Kyle/J. Swenson/K. McLean (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Robinson/K. Dieperink/J. Mazullo/K. Lamppa/A. Granse (Cox)/
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/m. cross/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
F. Prada/E. GRIFFITH/C. Jourdan/J. Mullin/A. Rezneck (Cox)/
 
    Winsor Alumnae (R)
E. Skates/J. Hoffman/B. Baker/E. Townsend/P. Snyder (49) (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Hopkins/B. Bylicki/A. Merrilees/M. Kimball/R. Henshaw (Cox)
 
    Beijing Deep-dive Rowing Club (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
P. Brady/M. Chaplin/A. Schultz/R. Schneider/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Middleman/S. Doerre/T. Erlinger Carls/R. Chavez-Riley/R. Henderson (Cox)
 
    TopRow NYC LLC (A)
D. Meakin/K. Sue-Ako/H. Callahan/J. Sabat/P. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Pollock/K. Stutz/R. Berman/V. Keenan/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Walther/J. Collens/B. Smith/T. Yee/D. Spoor (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Weber/C. McKenna-Monroe/C. Perlman/B. Gallie/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
H. Austin/A. Stover/R. Kennedy/M. wilson/M. Levin (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/L. Normand/A. Anderson/A. Grieff/b. hartman (Cox)
 
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
S. Tucker/L. Harwood/J. besser/J. Greer/J. Forbes/C. Sheehan/M. McAuliffe/E. Humphreys/P. Bose (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/A. O'Brien/A. Hashway/N. Kurmakov/A. Lanfer/C. Widgery/A. Sneff/T. Vandersteel/M. Floyd (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Tynan/A. Rees/D. Billy/D. Peschel/M. Osuna/C. La Seur/A. Thomas/A. Hildebrandt/D. Moorhouse (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Tillett/K. Grainger/G. Lindsay/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/S. Perkins (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/E. Schulken/D. Bannon/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Anderson/C. Main/S. Thompson/K. Degutis (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Hydrow Rowing Club (A)
D. Hansen/S. Busse/C. Corwen/J. Dietz/A. Abdullah/M. Dostal/L. Maher/M. Evans/F. Christie (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/J. King/P. Shen/B. Byrd/D. Setter/R. Williams/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/J. Byrd (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
0.0 (50)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/E. Holihan/J. Cheij/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Grant/E. Gadsden/M. Baeder/J. Herring/M. Florentino (Cox)/
0.0 (40)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Wilson/A. Schayowitz/E. Rea/B. McMahon/A. Schayowitz/M. Penning/J. Jones/L. Roman (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Wilmington, Redwood Scullers (A)
J. Ryan/S. Aller/M. Zisling/B. Ritzel/J. Aller/C. Goodnow/N. Rolander/C. Oxley/H. Eisenach (Cox)/
0.0 (46)
    Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A)
M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/A. Shepard/S. Reder/T. Hazelton/R. Jones/B. Moorcroft (Cox)/
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Occoquan, Texas Rowing Center, Potomac, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
C. Galvanek/S. Borchelt/A. Rouse/P. Hoyle/S. Walker/A. Marichal/V. Bryant/E. Stieve-Caldwell/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Petruzziello/S. DiPietro/G. DiPietro/M. Duby/J. Brandaleone/P. Hoffman/K. Patterson/G. Fargnoli/C. Hanlon (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Fitzner/A. Roberts/P. Colvin/J. Keck/S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/D. Grauer/Y. Cote/L. Roberds (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/R. Sudduth/S. Kiesling/E. Stevens/M. Ives/E. Kiesling/A. James/C. Labine/S. Bauer (Cox)
0.0 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Callaghan/T. Samph/E. Centala/L. Roth/J. Deuschl/J. Pederson/P. Draminski/M. Norskog/T. Boedeker (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
E. Pearce/E. Ledieu/A. Cunningham/B. Markus/J. Higgins/E. Baker/M. McPherson/C. MacIsaac/R. Bellmore (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Vesper, Long Beach, London (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/H. Hering/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/K. Dietz/A. Jonik/A. Chacon (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.0 (43)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/T. Wilson/S. Rawcliffe Schmidt/S. Sullivan/D. Prowse/S. Gronewold/E. Kiev (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Covelli/T. Welsh/A. Sluis/F. raouf/R. Ezzell/J. Smith/C. Egan/J. St.Cyr/M. Ly (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
M. Marran/J. Mayur/A. Goff/V. Brana/C. Emery/O. Hodel/J. Blass/C. Headrick/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (58)
    University of Pittsburgh (C)
M. Giorgi/M. Cammarata/D. Wulff/K. Pearson/K. Cammarata/R. Nath/B. Murray/L. Marinaccio/S. Lanken (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/T. Rizzo/A. Ratajczyk/B. Kuhn/J. Frampton/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/J. Traynor/B. Hatch/K. Kruger/L. Kuranko/C. Nicklas/K. Weber/A. Reilly (Cox)/
0.0 (58)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/F. Schwarzer/T. Kendall/W. Thompson/R. Bayko/C. Wells/A. Owens/M. Bedard/F. Tipton (Cox)
0.0 (45)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Kehlenbeck/L. Laskin/P. McGowan/A. McLellan/P. Nunziata/H. Weinberg/A. O'Brien/J. Ellis/E. Dwyer (Cox)/
0.0 (61)
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
N. Caputo/B. Salema Ribeiro/H. Hissrich/P. Livengood/J. Dunn/P. Bell/s. behunek/J. Erskine/S. Boster (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Gruzen/C. Carter/M. Ouyang/K. Turland/C. Isidro/J. Hochschild/A. Eggleston/M. Ludtke/J. Voss (Cox)/
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Bir/C. Luderer/S. May/S. Conover/D. Teichholtz/A. Sokoloff/L. Dell'Anno/C. Bonacorsi/N. Sears (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
D. Seales/J. Cook/M. Webb/L. PADGETT/E. Morgan/C. Grover/A. Totman/B. Krementz/K. O'Brien (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Cody/T. Millay/E. Smith/T. Kohler/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/B. Noll/V. Wissa/P. Yao (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
R. O'Brien/R. Lumpau/J. Patak/A. Augst/W. Miller/H. Scott/T. Vrablik/G. Fails/C. Schanker (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Composite: Los Gatos, Annapolis RC, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Alexandria, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, Quinsigamond RC (A)
R. Budell/A. Philip/D. Harralson/D. Baker/T. McLaughlin/E. Richards/J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
0.0 (66)
    Harvard Waves Rowing (A)
D. Yang/S. Hao/B. Zhan/Y. Wang/Y. Mao/G. Zhuang/J. Guo/M. Cui/S. Cardillo (Cox)
0.0 (29)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change