55th Head Of The Charles

  • Oct 19, 2019 To Oct 20, 2019
  • head

  • Cambridge, MA (USA)
  • Hosted By Head Of The Charles Regatta
  • 2019 USRowing Sanctioned Regatta (Special)

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 19, 2019
1 7:45 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
41
2 8:04 AM W VET 1X Women's Veteran I and II Singles [60-69]
34
3 8:15 AM W SR-VET1X Women’s Senior-Veteran Singles [70+]
13
4 8:37 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
60
5 9:04 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
60
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning
 
    DeWolfe Rowing Club
T. Bohrer
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
K. Wobeser
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
J. Ball
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo
 
    Great Bay Rowing
F. Loucks
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club
P. McDonough
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
S. Hornney
 
    612endurance Racing
A. Green/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
J. Moss
 
    Cornelis Tromp Hilversum
T. deKoekkoek
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
J. Carlson
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Cutter
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
D. Townsend
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
M. Sheehan
 
    Riverside Boat Club
 
    CDB Madrid Velocidad
J. Aranzadi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone
 
    Marlow Rowing Club
N. Galbraith
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
D. Ellingston
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Floyd
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
G. Kronik
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Kaminsky
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
S. West
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. McIntyre
 
    GMS Rowing Center
S. Killen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
P. Podolsky
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Rose
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
H. Sontgerath
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Jamieson
 
    1921 Boat Club
N. Jackson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Cornet/
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Allin
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Watt
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Beretich
 
    612endurance Racing
J. Dundon
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Hagberg
 
    Putney Town Rowing Club
E. Boileau
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew
M. Lewis
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Mannino/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
G. Bolitho
 
    Yankee Rowing Club
N. Fay
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Nelson
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Chilmaid
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Genden
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association
D. Filosa
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. Tunnicliffe
 
    Station L Rowing Club
L. Ripley
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
J. Linhoff/
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Carazo
 
6 9:25 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
32
7 9:47 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
41
8 10:00 AM M GM 8+ Men’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
20
9 10:10 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
39
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
J. Walinga/K. Heddle/j. monroe/K. Worthington/m. mcbean/C. Moore/B. Taylor/K. Barnes/J. Gumley (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. VanderVeldt/K. Keller/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/P. Scott/N. Aarsheim/K. Eichner/E. Moody/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
E. Mastrianni/S. Dupcak/A. Thies/K. Ackerman/L. Edgerly/S. Edmunds/S. VanderMeer/T. Doggett/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Phillips/K. Pratt/M. Barckert/S. Jones/K. Stansell/A. Berner-Hays/K. Sternberg/D. Todd/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
C. Strachan/J. Thompson/C. Drewry/A. Oke/M. Dunlop/L. Tucker/L. Larmondin/L. Soucy-Fraser/W. O'Neill (Cox)/
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Sandige/S. Spens/K. Tollefson/M. Mayers/N. Siemens/S. Nowers/M. obenaus/T. Stevens/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/K. Wojda/J. King/P. Shen/L. Mand/S. Wienbar/M. Westermeyer/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/M. Laugen/E. McDowell/K. Klinger/V. Brown/S. Mathison/D. VanTieghem/M. Raby/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
H. Friel/N. Dynan/H. Kerner/T. Falkenthal/L. Galow/N. Navta/T. Abbott/N. Dustman/D. Lloyd (Cox)/
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
S. Mahan/R. Hyson/V. Lang/C. Han/C. Doyle/A. Pugh/E. Kryder-Reid/E. Wilder/R. Millman (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Hansen/L. Hafner/C. Hamilton/C. Goodness/L. Cianfarani/T. Capozzola/D. Howk/C. Holland/W. MacPherson (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Donlan/D. Cogill/K. Woll/D. Galdston/L. Stone/L. Adams/P. Hambrick/M. Alandydy/A. Zhang (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/c. spicer/K. Wojnovich/M. Franceschi/C. Cohen/T. Gruber McDonough/C. Baldino/N. Gajewski/C. Hill (Cox)
 
    Tribesmen (A)
A. Lockwood/F. Wilson/G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Dennis/B. Gregersen/S. Herron/M. Wells/K. Carolan (Cox)
 
    North Suburban Crew, Inc. - Woodlands Academy (A)
D. McClanahan/K. Hayley/S. Azure/e. butler/T. Wos/K. Saitelbach/S. Noyes/P. Lanphier/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Martini/A. Covelli/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/T. Diab/L. Van Orden-Rudberg/M. Mance/E. Bonney/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)/
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
R. Coughenour/d. albano/L. Pagano/K. Spillman/E. Hay/J. Schwab/J. Dillon/C. Paska/S. Moore (Cox)
 
    Cape and Islands Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Yelle/J. Ward/M. Fournier/M. Collier/K. Sweeney/L. Allen/R. Avenia-Prol/D. Atsalis/S. Lavieri (Cox)
 
    Odina rowing club (A)
C. Rebuttini/S. Giammaria/D. Nonis/M. Bevilacqua/A. Mancini/P. Di Caro/V. Scognamiglio/V. D'Agostino
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
C. Stockly/Y. Taskor/K. Davis/K. Williams/L. Peterson/C. Slack/M. Smith/J. Fabris-Brimble/C. Beck (Cox)
 
    Old Glory Boat Club (A)
E. Minzner/S. Kendall/K. Goody/R. Sudduth/C. Edwards/K. Pierce/L. Cummings/b. Stefan/J. Levitt (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. Behan/K. Weber/D. Pushner/B. Bass/P. Foudy/S. Quinn/C. Mioli/W. Woolf/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Morse/K. Skeffington/D. Lafferty/H. Boisseau/M. Robinson/J. Granshaw/R. McCord/Y. Herbeck/M. Rochford (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Hentschel/B. Tansey/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/T. Miller/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
A. Spires/R. Bell/S. Alwan/C. Levey/E. Cushna/R. Eastman Or-Shahar/L. Griskevich/J. Williams/K. Bourdeau (Cox)
 
    Wallingford Rowing Club (A)
H. Moon Vogels/S. Burrows/L. Wymer/K. Kapernaros/R. Waller/J. Wilby/M. Murray/A. Brown/R. Haycock (Cox)
 
    FILO Rowing (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/S. Bay/J. Frampton/M. Gutierrez/J. Clutter/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/D. Cheslow (Cox)
 
    Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich (A)
S. Damer/I. Schwerzmann-Althoff/A. Odermatt/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/S. Springman/U. Lohmann/E. Wrigth/G. Schulz/S. Schmill (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Blickle/M. Miyashiro/D. Eernisse/M. Bezmalinovic/K. Seltzer/M. Vellinga/W. Tye/L. Widman/R. Reynon (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
V. Thompson/L. Burpee/M. McEvoy/C. Salter MacDonald/C. Chenell/M. Ecklund/K. Germann/C. Fernandez/R. Herman (Cox)/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Ward/m. jacobs/D. Carey/E. Jones/s. brighton/D. Reichstetter/K. Sluzenski/M. Sheehan/L. Versteeg (Cox)
 
    Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/L. Baguley/M. Clift/N. Dale/A. Jenkinson/S. Kell/H. Mcmillan/J. Skipper/J. Renwick (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/D. Orlando/J. Hansen/c. derrico/J. Carmody/N. Evison/V. Sesler/K. Cornman/M. Kirch (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
K. Shackelford/M. Wilson/E. Turtle/L. Gamble/S. Burt/E. Milnor/B. Dunn/J. Hines/S. Berube (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/T. Sukiennicki/L. Lennon/J. Brown/L. Civiletti/K. Vosburgh/M. Rawlings/L. Choate/M. Yeatts (Cox)
 
10 10:23 AM W GM 8+ Women’s Grand Master Eights [60+]
17
11 10:35 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
34
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/S. Harries/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Heathcote/f. brown/W. Anthony/H. Pelham/J. Wainer (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
J. Grant/B. Hallstrom/J. Beasley/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/C. Carew-Miller (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/T. Ayer/A. Lamont/K. MacDermott/e. spector (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Bolton/F. Frey/P. Ellis/B. Minzenmayer/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/A. O'Brien/W. Unold/M. Schonewald/S. Finkel (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Fitzner/A. Roberts/P. Colvin/J. Keck/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
S. SARKAR/S. Vouilloz/D. Cameron/S. Birch/K. Boyle (Cox)/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/B. Price/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Batchelder/p. paradis/J. Kennel/K. Clemmer/B. Tong (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
S. Paquette/S. Shinder/C. Shepherd/E. Gehres/C. Kosanke (Cox)/
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
D. Greenberg/M. Monplaisir/J. Crawford/T. Rooney/J. Mizzi (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luker/S. Kovacs/O. Schueller/A. Sluis/C. Hanss (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/A. Balogh/J. Peterson/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/M. Puckly/A. Vibber/T. Simko (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
J. Hendrix/S. Fondriest/C. Sweeney/B. Dubois/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
T. Waldron/M. McCarthy/C. Parker/J. Murphy/C. Hom (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann/E. Olson/G. McBarron/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
G. Bolton/J. Scannell/J. Holmes/M. Sreckovic/N. Patterson (Cox)/
 
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
R. Wiley/J. Medverd/C. Hayes/D. Peschel/L. Saidel-Baker (Cox)/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Whalen/B. Harwood/J. Jones/r. versteeg/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan/D. Sesler/S. Humphrey/B. Spunberg/F. Derteano (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. McNally/M. Greene/P. Loring/J. Kelly/K. Vatave (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/G. Rusnak/M. Truesdell/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Pengwern Boat Club (A)
j. wilkinson/r. barnes/a. turner/g. dee/E. Gelbard (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
T. Christenfeld/D. Szot/P. Verardi/E. Littell/P. Weis (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
D. Utter/J. Senner/J. Karl/w. berger/A. Alperin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Manfredi/G. Love/R. Griffin/N. Woodfield/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Harlam/J. Williams/C. PONDER/j. mackintosh/A. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Erster Kieler Ruder-Club (A)
L. Besch/G. Meyer/B. Klose/H. Schulz/J. Schüßler (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Hack/R. Durham/G. Joseph/M. Furgueson/A. Harvey (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Swan/R. Sommer/B. Acuff/D. Reinisch/A. Watt (Cox)
 
12 10:46 AM M GM 4+ Men’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
17
13 10:56 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
31
14 11:08 AM W GM 4+ Women’s Grand Master Fours [60+]
15
15 11:22 AM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
15
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf/P. Morelli
 
    Texas Rowing Center
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
T. Chyla/P. Klose
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, RC Energia
R. Briggs/P. Tsebro
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
R. Park/D. Martin
 
    Cabrini University
C. Dodson/S. Wisniewski
 
    Union Boat Club
E. Goldberg/Z. Gordon
 
    Composite: Union, Upper Valley Rowing
D. Kitchel/E. Demetriou
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper
G. Kaplan/M. Farry
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
A. Nichols/M. Chickering
 
    Lake Union Crew
S. Wessels/G. Hernandez
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Union
T. Shumaker/T. Schumacher
 
    Radley College Boat Club
S. Townsend/J. Gearing
 
    Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
J. Turner/S. Smith
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
P. Sobieszczyk/C. Braun
 
16 11:31 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
38
17 11:48 AM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
14
18 11:58 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
31
19 12:14 PM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles [30+]
21
20 12:25 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
33
21 12:36 PM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles [30+]
19
22 12:47 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
17
23 1:02 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
52
24 1:22 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
44
25 1:41 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
58
26 2:02 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
56
27 2:28 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
39
28 2:43 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
32
29 2:59 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
20
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
M. Parish/N. Pusinelli/J. Davies/S. Gorvy/A. Wenyon (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Peers/B. Levendowski/M. Sargent/A. Nichols/M. Kang (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/T. Simpson/J. Kallay/P. Eames/Y. Mito (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Kowalski/D. Goettner/P. Read/J. Ryan/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Cunitz/A. Molchany/S. MacCormack/T. Omar/R. Brezynski (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Feldman/P. Heimlicher/R. Schreiber/B. Klein/S. Emrick (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. NEUMANN/B. Luhman/M. Riegelman/M. Neumann/J. Wang (Cox)
 
    Occoquan Boat Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
A. Moburg-Jones/S. Proper/J. Forrest/T. Kiernan/A. Meldrum (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Skrivan/J. McKIM/M. Riley/J. Oliver/M. Gordon (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Weber/R. McFee/M. Brooks/N. Buck/K. Peterson (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
H. Gula/P. Moynihan/j. swift/S. Maloney/I. Terrell (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Norskog/P. Kington/j. czajkowski/W. Lai/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    612endurance Racing (A)
J. Spencer/J. Trimble/A. Morrow/P. Johnson/K. Holzem (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
J. Herring/G. Fullerton/S. Wlodarczyk/G. Simons/C. Conte (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. SHALABI/B. Morse/S. Forrest/E. Meiske/C. Velander (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
C. Nicholson/S. Fagans/M. Sangillo/K. Casey/L. Donaldson (Cox)
 
30 3:09 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
22
    Marlow Rowing Club (A)
C. Tillett/K. Grainger/G. Lindsay/K. MacKenzie/L. Heyman (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
V. Wasson/J. Naegeli/C. Tallman/E. Slikas/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Geoffrion/A. Toal/L. Kelly/H. Holden/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/K. Skolmen/C. Augst/A. Muchin/C. McGuire (Cox)
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
E. Jenista/S. Rexrode/K. Kyle/J. Swenson/K. McLean (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Robinson/K. Dieperink/J. Mazullo/K. Lamppa/A. Granse (Cox)/
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
E. Youtz/m. cross/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
F. Prada/E. GRIFFITH/C. Jourdan/J. Mullin/A. Rezneck (Cox)/
 
    Winsor Alumnae (R)
E. Skates/J. Hoffman/B. Baker/E. Townsend/P. Snyder (49) (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
H. Hopkins/B. Bylicki/A. Merrilees/M. Kimball/R. Henshaw (Cox)
 
    Beijing Deep-dive Rowing Club (A)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
P. Brady/M. Chaplin/A. Schultz/R. Schneider/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Middleman/S. Doerre/T. Erlinger Carls/R. Chavez-Riley/R. Henderson (Cox)
 
    TopRow NYC LLC (A)
D. Meakin/K. Sue-Ako/H. Callahan/J. Sabat/P. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Pollock/K. Stutz/R. Berman/V. Keenan/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Walther/J. Collens/B. Smith/T. Yee/D. Spoor (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
H. Weber/C. McKenna-Monroe/C. Perlman/B. Gallie/S. McClure (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
H. Austin/A. Stover/R. Kennedy/M. wilson/M. Levin (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Deering/L. Normand/A. Anderson/A. Grieff/b. hartman (Cox)
 
31 3:26 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
32 3:36 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
15
33 3:48 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
18
34 3:57 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
17
35 4:09 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
23
36 M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
21
37 4:26 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
23
38 W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
19
39 4:43 PM MX PARA 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
1
40 MX INCL 4+ Mixed Inclusion 4+
3
Sunday, October 20, 2019
41 7:45 AM MX INCL 2x Mixed Inclusion 2x
18
42 TA 2X Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
43 8:09 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
41
44 8:25 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
28
45 8:38 AM W YOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
30
46 8:51 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
19
47 9:07 AM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Coyne/C. Weller/C. Labovitz/W. Adler/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Brause/M. Marra/E. Andersen/B. Legenzowski/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
K. Poole/H. Winslow/S. Asnis/E. Guerra/L. Del Col (Cox)/
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Jago/B. Ohearn/K. Dimaris/C. Wynne/A. Kline (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
K. Connerton/K. Cullen/I. Black/M. Czaja/E. DeGlopper (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
A. Shlimak/S. Maxwell/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
C. Terranova/A. Heffan/S. Winickoff/T. Landesman/I. Shah (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
F. Ljunggren/S. Salesky/J. Kelly/A. Honerkamp/S. Buxton (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Lesher/T. Laska/A. mozingo/J. McKenna/C. Devine (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
L. Smalla/E. Atwood/K. Gatza/B. Bechtold/T. Hardman (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
B. Leonard/M. Trapp/C. Messimer/K. Moeser/A. Hazen (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Erb/A. Yee/D. Troyan/M. Hull/G. McInerney (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Judd/S. Phipps/M. Twitchell/A. Gall/S. Keating (Cox)/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
I. Humbert/J. Atkeson/K. Young/S. Von Dauber/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
T. Orth/M. Richards/L. Shute/M. Jackson/E. Parkin (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. Haddad/M. Heeney/C. Barton/O. Czech/K. Delaney (Cox)/
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
M. Brewer/C. Sorbaro/C. McEvoy - Johnston/M. Farello/I. Allard (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
A. lyda/L. Jochims/M. Zajicek/S. Wilson/A. Burns (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Roffo/G. Bussey/M. Fremont-Smith/m. samuelson/n. kagan (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
E. Perry/S. Shen/H. Joyall/K. Mammola/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
J. Fuentes/C. Wiley/E. Carey/H. Stevens/C. Gagnon (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
O. Shirley/L. Monahan/A. Bellows/A. Jacob/J. Lowe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Eby/F. Brooks/S. Thoden/H. Hoogendam/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Sullivan/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/E. Weldon/F. Shortt (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Fina/A. Brashers/Z. Hagander/M. Nickel/L. Kerrigan (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Carter/E. Monfredini/M. Mayo/C. Ferguson/M. Cahalane (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
S. Ring/H. Campain/S. Tice/K. Miller/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Phillips Exeter Academy (A)
A. Luce/N. Weeldreyer/A. Demopoulos/S. Coombs/K. Davis (Cox)
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
L. Smith/K. Dickson/G. Sullivan/P. Lane/S. Grover-Dodge (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
S. Greco/I. Garrett/P. Pucel/G. Moore/K. Majmudar (Cox)
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
T. Radack/K. Smith/E. Bijeau/C. Wigglesworth/C. Cox-McAllister (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
A. Tucci/J. O'Meara/L. Plum/K. Smith/S. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Dahl/J. Oncay/E. Price/E. Bixby/C. Willett (Cox)/
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
S. Harper/P. Weldon/A. Paquette/S. Kimmel/E. Coogan (Cox)/
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
s. szlachta/S. Callahan/O. Tingley-Kelley/E. Donaher/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
J. Prisco/K. Lee/c. woods/S. Prince/D. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
C. Winton/G. Lamphier/M. Quintanar/H. Grant/E. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
A. Falco/K. Clarke/D. Apostolou/H. Morris/N. Carpentiere (Cox)
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
i. zanen/K. Mackey/D. Hoffstaetter/K. Jander/s. stuhr (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Naidel/S. Tanaka/J. Stone/E. Gerdes/M. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Warren/S. Perry/M. Monson/H. Maxson/J. Ov (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Engel/J. Hanacik/P. Dragseth/A. Leykin/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
A. Wilson/E. LaPlante/M. Boss/E. Bray/J. Pritchard (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
R. Shiferaw/B. upton/L. SooHoo/A. Thompson/E. Ford (Cox)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
G. Zasada/J. Felton/O. Anderson/H. Daris/M. Moore (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Schofield/G. Diehl/C. Boettger/V. Brana/E. Chmiel (Cox)/
 
    Groton School (B)
A. Fey/M. Collins/H. Faugas/C. Locke/A. Kocks (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
H. Richards/J. Stack/A. Aviles/G. Robinson/S. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
K. Blake/K. Schwartz/A. Hoffman/G. McWilliams/E. Bruno (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Ericksen/E. Scheer/C. Dvonch/H. Walters/W. LeFevre (Cox)/
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
L. Lettieri/K. Connolly/K. Mahoney/M. Fuller/K. Hassett (Cox)/
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
R. Follett/M. Sawbridge/F. Allen/M. Myhill/V. Szala (Cox)/
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
A. Van Buskirk/E. Bryant/C. Schnorr/L. O'Neil/K. McAuley (Cox)
 
    Havergal College (A)
O. Guy/E. Andersons/A. Shen/J. Rana/S. Andersons (Cox)/
 
    Rogue Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
M. Whalen/E. Waldron/A. Cox/C. Guillemin/N. Weisner (Cox)
 
    King School (A)
S. Fishkin/A. Fine/O. Iudicone/L. Alpert/E. Rizk (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/E. Trost/R. Beightol/B. Glenn/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
M. Graham/E. Lowne/N. Jones/A. Demopoulos/S. McNish (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Coyne/K. Seaver/s. harris/C. Less/M. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Tabor Academy (A)
E. Cederholm/A. Szynal/C. Gebhard/Z. Mermin/D. Cook (Cox)
 
    Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A)
O. Daniel/E. Podvia/A. Alton/B. Hicks/M. Woodward (Cox)/
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
I. Hull/K. Melnick/S. Hendrick/C. Villa/K. Woodruff (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Wendling/S. Christophides/K. McKechnie/B. Christophides/M. Reilly (Cox)
 
    King's School Rowing Club (A)
E. Heritage/C. Varbiro/H. Barker/E. Jawara/I. Donnachie (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
A. Cloud/P. Cloud/R. Leinhauser/E. Liu/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Mount St. Mary Academy (A)
T. Johnston/A. Bellanti/C. Rogers/K. Zajac/R. Brouillard (Cox)/
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
E. Waterbury/E. Berger/E. Manka/L. Poehlmann/A. Kern (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Enthoven/E. Szych/C. Barkenbush/D. Reid/E. Dziedzic (Cox)
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
I. Rogers/E. Colligan/K. Adams/A. Choy/S. Novak (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
 
    Beaumont School Crew (A)
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
E. Webber/E. Wright/I. Regueiro/G. Lee/A. Mercer (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
M. Bailey/M. Farber/S. McCarthy/S. Dumaresq/C. Orlandella (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
A. Wehner/S. Duff/A. Helmreich/J. Kavishe/N. Wellman (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
E. Luo-Wimmer/N. Graham/A. Ha/P. Whittle/H. Saperstein (Cox)
 
    Nardin Academy Crew (A)
L. Bauer/G. Boyd/S. Anthony/E. Delahunt/L. Whistler (Cox)/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Washburn/E. Rodde/A. Bennion/P. Illingworth/S. Borenstein (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Slone/K. Oakes/G. Ragland/M. Adams-Grimaldi/B. Sanetz (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Dublin School Crew (A)
I. Chritton/D. Riddington/C. Walsh/I. Von Mertens/J. Choate (Cox)
 
    Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
K. Carlson/K. Zamost/A. Kowal/M. Stack/E. Thurman (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. MacKinlay/K. Garald/M. Akyildiz/R. Batch/S. Borjigin (Cox)/
 
DCW4X 9:43 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Kaplan/C. Cunningham/K. Ackerman/S. Kline
0.0 (46)
    Composite: Cambridge, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Potomac (A)
K. Miller/O. Huxley/L. Wetten/M. Watkins
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Crew, College Club Seattle (B)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/E. Stieve-Caldwell
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/L. Krichko/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (57)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/L. Muri/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (57)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/P. Burke/M. Martin/L. Lehane
0.0 (31)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Hollings/C. Fuchs/P. Johnston/D. Birch
0.0 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Davis/C. Lal/K. Johnson/A. Redmon/
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Union, Baltimore (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton/S. Donahue
0.0 (63)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
C. Carroll/D. Owen/L. Connors/S. Domenici-Walker
0.0 (57)
    Riverside Boat Club (C)
A. Hrycko/L. Hrycko/P. Sims/B. Sims
0.0 (46)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
P. Teare/L. Carleton/M. Tyson/W. Barnard Dorris
0.0 (61)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (C)
C. Briere/D. Keller/A. Sack/n. boussy/
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
K. Burnett/C. Baker/D. Kemper/A. JURASCHEK/
0.0 (47)
    Composite: BIAC, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Whistler Rowing, RV Ister Linz (A)
m. harriman/L. Retelny/I. Stekl/F. Tuite
0.0 (57)
    Composite: Treasure Coast, North Palm Beach, RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Freed/E. Napack/D. Sands/L. Merk-Gould/
0.0 (63)
    Twin Donut Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown/M. Carr/C. Feeney
0.0 (53)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Scheer/S. Daniels/D. Lafferty/R. Berman
0.0 (43)
    Composite: Station L, College Club Seattle (A)
J. Huffman/P. Luong/L. Spencer/A. Novak
0.0 (44)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. McDowell/M. Laugen/V. Brown/K. Klinger
0.0 (43)
    Composite: BIAC, Spokane River (A)
S. Lucas-Conwell/H. Popper/M. Schroer/N. Brown
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Scott/C. Martini/T. Wong/D. Simek
0.0 (46)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Benson/W. Tobiasson/K. Boyd/d. dobras
0.0 (54)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
B. Mooney/N. Streeter/M. Farrell/S. Karcz
0.0 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
0.0 (66)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (D)
K. McNamara/S. Gaitley/C. Khoo/G. Walsh/
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
0.0 (50)
    Sarasota Crew (A)
M. Yaegers/D. Desmery/C. Burke/J. Walter
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
0.0 (31)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Shanower/M. Tolson/D. Perlini/A. Broderick
0.0 (53)
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Nolan/L. Tauber/J. Boedecker/L. Van t Veer
0.0 (63)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Mance/P. Robinson/M. Allen/L. Doucett
0.0 (61)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. Mehta/M. Elliott/J. Hochschild/K. Landy
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew (A)
G. Tomaseski/K. Elting/A. Marichal/B. Gallie
0.0 (55)
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
D. Hannam/E. Glenshaw/M. Laskaris/L. Marshall
0.0 (60)
48 10:01 AM W YOUTH 4X Womens Youth Coxed Quad
43
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
R. Dockray/A. Wiley/C. Whittard/G. Weaver/R. Young (Cox)
 
    Danske Studenters Roklub (A)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Schwartz/C. Costello/L. Hoidn/C. Duan/J. Karp (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Kirk/C. Williams/M. Scotti/V. Belloso/A. Liebmann (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Sack/J. Veith/S. Hulme/A. Ruck/A. Loveless (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Hanlon Harris/S. Jerome/I. Kellogg/A. Yang/G. Llanes (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Hobbs/I. Camerino/C. Burnham/H. Sanchez/E. Van Fleet (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Oehler/M. Heck/R. Paston/C. Grabowski/c. roddy (Cox)/
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
A. Svensson/M. Cassady/T. Gallo/M. Dobrenko/E. klar (Cox)
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
A. Johnson/M. Bomsta/E. Harris/S. Kuechle/R. Pfleider (Cox)/
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
F. Giesemann/H. Brooks/K. Dulin/S. Slaten/M. berson (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
G. Jansen/J. VanDyk/C. Nero/K. Gapczynski/M. Hart (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
R. Davenport/A. Bauer/S. Allen/G. Lewinski/G. Chiodo (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. Cotter/E. Buysse/A. St John/M. Wellnitz/G. Collins (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. Dante/E. Kupa/N. Wisnoski/G. Kennevan/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    Peddie School (A)
A. Creed/C. Middleton/B. Kim/A. Karagozoglu/G. Bakshi (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. DeShaw/E. Regan/M. Keohane/K. Osborne/C. Esposito (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
J. Buckner/M. Forand/A. Fox/L. Etra/F. Hatami (Cox)
 
    CRI- Row Boston (A)
O. Farinella/I. Healy/L. Francis/E. Elsbree/P. Moyes (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Zink/K. Leonard/O. Zwickle/T. Ralston/D. Brusilovsky (Cox)/
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
M. Castle/H. Schmidt/F. Abad-Neagu/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
 
    The American School in London (A)
C. Graham/A. Duffy/N. Zalt/A. Bake/M. Wiest (Cox)
 
    Brentwood College School (A)
M. Watt/K. O'Brien/S. Golding/S. Ledingham/E. Nimmo (Cox)/
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Krier/A. Doyle/O. Bray/M. Nicholson/n. chamiraju (Cox)/
 
    Sir William Borlase Grammar School Boat Club (A)
D. Taverner/E. Farmer/E. Harkin/C. Falconer/B. Smith (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spunberg/M. Bidwell/N. McManus/K. Alexander/O. Curtis (Cox)
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
K. Kelly/R. Bellscheidt/A. Lorentzen/H. White/A. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B)
C. Taner/S. Capelli/A. Escudero/R. Sze/C. Lee (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
T. Nobles/F. Woodring/G. Skolds/O. Moor/W. Short (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
E. Shea/B. Fensterer/S. Schechner/C. Kelly/L. Hayes (Cox)/
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Ozer/S. Shklyar/B. Reese/A. Schmitt/A. Grimm (Cox)
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
M. Nelson/O. Weeldreyer/L. Taten/L. Yandell/S. Spitz (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
Z. Durcak/D. Davis/S. Deathe/i. durcak/H. Woodard (Cox)/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Williams/E. Davies/A. Zitzmann/M. Sutherland/J. Fullington (Cox)
 
    Hollis Brookline Cavaliers Crew (A)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
J. Ortega/F. Magee/R. Sangha/G. Weldon/K. Barry (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Bettigole/A. Bettigole/K. Best/P. Larin/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
S. Usher/J. Dugdale/E. Myatt/E. Norman/C. Lucani (Cox)
 
49 10:24 AM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
DCMX2X 10:57 AM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
40
50 11:19 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
47
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
J. Snyder/X. Van Den Nieuwenhuizen
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
L. Mirabito/J. Addison
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
N. Wang/C. Lawrence
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Simko/T. Labounko/
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Gower/W. Gannon/
 
    California Yacht Club (A)
W. Kendall/R. Young/
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Xia/M. Busby
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Haigh/J. Savell
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
A. Craft/J. Bryan
 
    Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A)
J. McNicholas/J. Bressel
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
a. ramos/C. Dougal
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
J. Couwenberg/D. Hissong
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Kenney/C. Craft
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
J. Cerami/P. Gilleece
 
    Seattle Scullers (A)
E. Shoemaker/G. Maggiore/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady/
 
    The Haverford School (A)
W. Johnson/J. Brewington
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
H. Kaplan/T. Parziale
 
    Don Rowing Club (B)
 
    Burton Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Rutschow/B. DeLoach/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lamppa/E. Van Dyke/
 
    Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A)
P. Gauthier/C. Sisley/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
M. Rought/Z. Valentine
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Niagara Rowing School (A)
K. Woodhouse/G. Martinson
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
L. Corsano-Leopizzi/W. Kearns/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
T. Chiquillo/R. Killoh/
 
    Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. (A)
F. Tiefenbacher/J. Rabl
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Pokress/J. Hodge
 
    Bergen Catholic High School (A)
A. Ferrari/C. Viggiano
 
    Colorado Jr. Crew (A)
J. Borden/K. Gelderloos
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
N. Perks/N. McHugh
 
    Miami International RowHouse (A)
K. Paxson/C. Sahs/
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kropp/S. Brown
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
G. LeMieux/B. Valli
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Resen-Davidson/A. Martinez
 
    Syosset Rowing Club (A)
L. Yu/N. Sheth
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
 
    Long Lake Rowing Crew (A)
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
T. Wakefield/W. Sharis/
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (B)
M. Harmon/W. Brown
 
    King School (A)
L. Graham Brown/N. Paris/
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
L. Desmaison/A. Jac
 
    Pangbourne College Boat Club (A)
O. Malcolm/A. Harris/
 
    St. Mark's School of Texas (A)
B. Lockhart/C. Duessel/
 
51 11:35 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
46
52 11:58 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:33 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
35
    Composite: Vesper, Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/J. Kirkegaard/T. Peszek
0.0 (39)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (55)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (55)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Taaffe/B. Taaffe/A. Taaffe/m. taaffe
0.0 (35)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/J. Graves/P. Morelli
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Merrymeeting Rowing (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/S. Hornney/M. Totta/P. Kermond
0.0 (58)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson
0.0 (56)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
M. Brown/P. DeVlieger/J. Cutler/G. Doyle
0.0 (54)
    Koven Training Center (A)
C. Cole/A. Kusurin/A. Dunn/J. Koven
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Riverside, Chinook, S&M Rowing (A)
M. Nash/S. De Bever/M. Brown/J. Tracey
0.0 (55)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen
0.0 (58)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
0.0 (36)
    Dartmouth Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/B. McNabb/P. Folger/K. Somerville
0.0 (61)
    Akamai (A)
M. Stevens/D. Amenhauser/E. Johnson/J. Bers
0.0 (41)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Fitzhenry/C. McElroy/A. Ascoli/R. Baldry
0.0 (44)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Wise/J. Reavis/I. Garber/C. Bardt
0.0 (64)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Sandstede/M. Hamilton/E. Watne/P. Evans
0.0 (58)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (63)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole/
0.0 (63)
    Composite: Rockford, RV Ister Linz (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/R. Grieshofer/P. Stekl/R. Anderson
0.0 (58)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
H. Wyss/K. Worthington/S. Engel/J. Archibald
0.0 (55)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Heimbeck/S. Petrie/N. Espinosa/P. Struyvenberg
0.0 (52)
    Nashaquitsa Rowing Club (A)
L. Elswit/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (68)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
W. Kelly/J. Kelly/C. Kelly/N. Kelly
0.0 (39)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Zavattaro/S. Pollmann/A. Towle/M. Butler
0.0 (55)
    London Rowing Club (A)
R. Sullivan/M. Quinn/A. O Flaherty/J. Danciger
0.0 (47)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
R. Lyons/C. Rubin/C. Jamieson/m. rugnetta
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Palm Beach, All North Shore Crew (A)
J. Fargo/A. Dike/F. Scommegna/C. Shoup
0.0 (59)
    Melbourne University Boat Club (A)
D. Yates/G. Longden/M. Fanning/T. Wood
0.0 (68)
    Composite: Crabtree, SDBC (C)
J. Carroll/Z. Qiu/J. Wu/S. Chen
0.0 (35)
    Harvard University Boat Club (A)
L. Terry/J. Bracewell/H. Baker/R. Baker
0.0 (72)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
S. Williams/M. Furgueson/N. Ishizuka/G. Hack
0.0 (56)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
J. Mulligan/D. Filosa/D. Blanchard/E. Dannemann
0.0 (69)
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
M. Davis/H. Hall/A. Gallagher/J. Kennedy
0.0 (17)
53 12:48 PM M YOUTH 4x Mens Youth Coxed Quad
48
54 1:12 PM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
86
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Wenk/R. Lehmann/D. Mackle/C. Matossian/J. Weld/H. Dubitsky/W. Reid/G. Stephanz/M. Rose (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
J. Middleton/M. Taylor/F. Kwok/D. Valt/G. Langston Bolt/T. O'Sullivan/M. Gillard/R. Ackrim/O. Mulvin (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
L. Brown/S. Napoliello/O. Corr/A. DeGrado/M. Leon/M. Bayer/W. West/K. Bowles/B. Rossell (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
C. Riedinger/J. Fox/T. Figura/N. Woehrle/J. Lightfine/C. Glew/M. O'Keef/L. Figlioli/Z. Bayindiryan (Cox)/
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. Jarotzky/R. Tripp/C. Young/M. Van Dongen/T. Thompson/A. Banis/M. Boranian/K. Tchakmakjian/E. Bhattacharya (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/O. Loeb/K. Fowler/G. VanOrden/M. Gelfand/F. Unold/B. Ramsdell/G. Robinson/R. Weinberg (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
F. Nielsen/A. Senior/A. Goschen/P. Denton/P. Chetwode/B. Dreyer/R. Loch/G. Hamlet/J. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
E. Schmid/A. Sicko/J. Arthur/B. de Wolf/J. Alexander/M. Dahlen/K. Meidenbauer/N. Dahlen/I. Hussey (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
B. Brown/D. Zhang/I. Plunkett/J. Forness/P. Ahearn/C. Kopriva/J. Lamb/E. Vasquez/M. Harris (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
H. Mills/K. Ryan/L. Unkovic/M. Wagner/J. Giebler/E. Johnson/M. Pemberton/s. gregoire/T. Allen (Cox)/
 
    Montclair High School (A)
R. Phariss/M. angeles/E. Coplan/M. Pursche/F. Brena/R. Davis/B. Rose/V. de la Pena/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
M. Lesstrang/A. Bacas/R. Link/O. Malone/B. Rutherford/P. Fox/N. Peot/T. Kiyonaga/C. Shaheen (Cox)/
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Friedrichowitz/M. Rosen-Syrrist/M. Yotopoulos/B. Felter/M. Murphy/J. Patzer/C. Lee/F. Callaghan/A. Walsey (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
B. Tallant/C. Halliwell/M. McCarthy/D. Moss/D. Florio/W. Jackson/N. Schab/K. Vohra/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
J. Grundy/A. Vogel/B. Vogel/H. Beesley-Gilman/C. Rice/C. Gray/B. Crombie/S. Mahan/S. Houdaigui (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
A. Kilgannon/C. Rosser/P. O'Connell/T. Schrieber/c. weiss/M. Linquata/S. Ortiz-Landazabal/P. McNamara/C. Neill (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/Q. Cohen/W. Wright/M. Phillips/B. Mark/A. Cavanaugh/T. Boone/A. Chung (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
E. Andrade/S. Kleiner/m. banks/A. Bruno/A. DeWitt/T. Lasersohn/A. Pushner/V. DiPasquale/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Lawson/T. Ekstrom/B. Kirchen/A. Douglass/H. Price/N. Dabagia/A. Smith/K. Yank/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
S. Sheridan/J. Gleeson/J. Mastrorilli/P. Perry/W. Landers/M. Hui/H. Gonzalez/A. Nielsen/W. Glass (Cox)/
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
O. Hughes/B. Beaulne/C. Burgess/J. Hunt/N. Kuhl/A. Wang/E. Mason/M. Celia/H. Hansford (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Dahl/I. Smith/N. Richmond/A. Caplan/B. Anderson-Brown/D. Barrett/K. Bhat/S. Leuthner/R. Cody (Cox)
 
    Row New Jersey (B)
B. Edwards/D. Brown/B. Davis/J. Daniel/R. Spallone/I. Oram/T. McKay/H. Finnegan/E. Gutowski (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
T. Lewis/R. Connolly/N. Dow/T. Evans/D. Swigart/N. Jaiswal/G. Kapp/H. Azrak/A. Arjomand (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
O. Pearson/C. Betteley/G. Thompson/O. Holmes/Z. Martin/J. Gugelmann/E. Townsend/B. Heathcote/Z. Ala (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Mansker/J. Fellows/A. Bowser/G. Gallagher/B. Baggette/A. Mattson/K. Yuen/C. McArthur/A. Bedwell (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
G. Smith/L. Deng/J. Thomas/A. Griesinger/J. DiRusso/H. Powell/G. Drago/J. Wright/D. Guarino (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
C. Sochia/B. Graass/R. Boyle/A. Curry/N. Knapp/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/C. Landry/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Oakland Athletic Rowing Society (A)
J. McColm-de Jong/N. Funchess/K. Good/W. Roesler/B. Pineda Gibson/A. Lai/S. Silberstein/M. karleskind/L. Vieira (Cox)/
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Skubas/L. Burns/E. Coyne/C. Snyder/D. Lampman/N. Taylor/P. Turk/V. Yavornitzky/D. Fraser (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
N. Garcia-Amandi/J. Labrador/C. Mullins/D. Morrissey/S. Brennan/A. Ferreiro/C. Maribona/G. Oliva/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
I. Holly/F. Tucci/M. Griffin/K. Lints/D. Loginsky/W. Hall-Tipping/L. McLaren/B. Castle/C. Hulina (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
L. Horgan/J. Van Stone/J. Little/H. Williamson/H. Hope/K. Comerford/R. Rosato/M. McLaughlin/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
C. Brandvold/S. Barry/C. Nunez/L. Higgins/L. Doran/G. Eller/E. DeNatale/A. Towey/T. Molgano (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
J. Pratt/D. Crooks/S. Gwitt/L. Finlayson/C. Ohle/i. White-thomson/A. Glenn/T. Gondek/D. Benedetti (Cox)/
 
    Pine Crest School Crew (A)
J. Manassa/O. Andreas/P. Riley/B. Kolettis/J. hight/M. Wexler/C. Fallah/D. Gurfel/C. Bloch (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
Z. Mecca/A. Hart-Nova/J. Neil/A. Skakal/J. Eagan/N. Siwiec/D. Sass/C. Fortner/O. Wittmann (Cox)
 
    Friends of Brookline Rowing (A)
R. Khan/G. Hunt/S. Sakakeeny-Smith/H. Xie/d. nikulin/D. Xin/E. He/C. Packard/B. Noe (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Renner/J. Wetherill/J. DeBoskey/L. Bourgeois/L. Stauss/A. McCulley/H. Brown/D. Orlando/L. Morley (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
E. Patterson/N. Antrim/M. Horan/O. McKearn/G. Gwadz/A. Topa/S. Sun/G. Beronio/F. Garland (Cox)/
 
    Port Rowing (A)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
J. Garside/G. Graham/L. Wineriter/L. Lowne/L. Lee/P. Riley/J. Freed/J. LeMahieu/K. Maurice (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
A. McCarthy/J. Malloy/A. Vanegas/E. Torain/W. Hirsch/T. Sullivan/J. Dietmeier/J. Strzalka/D. Yoo (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Hellman/G. Urvater/D. Stengel/O. Moody/T. Norby/E. Senn/E. Papenhausen/A. Hayes/A. Richer (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
B. Lutz/Q. Shanahan/L. Silva/C. Hicks/J. Parsaie/C. O'Connor/A. Zadeh/T. Dudley/O. Madigan (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
L. Mattison/J. Klysner/S. Sullivan/T. Aarestad/B. Palmarini/J. Stein/M. McCarty/L. van Reijendam/D. Kennedy Slesar (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
S. Seeley/N. Tobin/O. Roberts/E. Bruss/A. Caputo/N. Caputo/M. Zahner/J. McDonald/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
M. Lesofsky/J. Downing/C. Cox/M. Hudgins/D. Tang/I. Stevens/E. Barletta/G. Vieira/I. Warner (Cox)/
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
T. Tsimis/w. Apostolou/J. Donahue/P. Racanello/J. D'Angelo/M. Phelps/A. Panzone/L. O'Day/S. Chan (Cox)/
 
    Boston College High School (A)
P. Brocca/G. lakis/O. Keating/W. Ryan/G. Lovaas/R. Lovaas/M. Dyroff/G. Morris/I. Marcel (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Barrera-Waters/J. Penelas/B. Tames/W. Grim/C. Price/F. Milligan/W. Meyer/E. Love/M. Scheifele (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
D. Hamilton/C. Cosenza/D. Canale/A. Galvin/J. Breen/J. Beauchamp/W. Lefever/P. Monaco/F. MARCIANO (Cox)/
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
N. Hebard/C. Eikeboom/L. Peterson/C. Stevenson/H. Rupp/C. Donahue/J. Weldon/A. McGaugh/M. John (Cox)
 
    East Lyme Rowing Association (A)
 
    Hawk Rowing Club (A)
L. Brickner/O. Kirby/P. Lamb/S. McFadden/R. Raics/A. Wegner/N. Stezzi/P. Murphy/J. Sigmund (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Farrell/L. Dell/B. Cody/B. Overhoff/L. Rio/C. Silvestrini/C. Kennedy/D. King/G. Goetz (Cox)/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
C. Neihoff/J. Janssen/S. Johnson/C. Rice/D. Baker/C. Wolownik/T. Maksimowski/G. Floerchinger/R. Bertelsen (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
C. Murphy/M. Fairfield/R. Mulflur/J. Connolly/J. Whamond/L. D'Entremont/B. Hodgdon/J. Dietterich/A. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
T. Williamson/G. Kania/j. moore/E. Brill/H. Figler/C. Howlett/T. Driscoll/G. Siciliano/D. Tufankjian (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
M. Forster/B. Lustig/G. Rieke/B. Kraidy/P. DeSouza/M. Bergmaier/H. Shin/I. Berman/C. Messinger (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
M. Schwartz/J. Kasyjanski/M. Marks/G. Theodore/W. Enners/V. Capodilupo/S. McDonough/C. Burke/B. Pepin (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
A. Shaw/A. Griffin-Ellis/E. Sa/D. Stoltz/S. Riemann/C. Da Costa/C. Viljoen/A. Masilo/S. Bollo (Cox)
 
    Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
O. O'Malley/A. Cummin/G. Panousis/B. Vogel/C. Poillucci/E. Williams/C. Maddigan/M. Kepler/T. Ungarean (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
L. Walters/M. Fabrizio/C. Hill/D. Holahan/R. Lifka/N. Littlefield/b. fernandez/J. Meyer/K. Sommer (Cox)
 
    Glastonbury High School Crew (A)
L. Ferraro/R. Beighau/B. Curcio/L. Zanyk-Dittenhoffer/J. Clark/M. Janeczek/Z. Desmarais/C. Giaccone/L. Mathew (Cox)
 
    Central Ohio Rowing (A)
S. Schwartz/R. Perman/C. Spiker/B. Niswonger/A. Chawla/N. Yanich/K. Gay/G. Beggs/L. Watzman (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
M. Domeneghetti/B. McGaughan/M. d'Orlando/A. Ionescu/J. Elkerton/N. d'Orlando/M. Domeneghetti/J. Ognibene/J. Pagnozzi (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
M. McGough/S. Bushka/N. Cavoli/S. Karpenko/N. Mascoli/M. Norberg/R. Biggs/A. Armas/O. Aidan (Cox)/
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
G. Crouch/L. Stillman/J. Xie/W. Yankee/K. Green/J. Gordon/O. Alptekin/M. Pellizzari/O. Aherne (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Overturf/J. Grennan/S. Bell/O. Ruttenberg/E. Smith/H. Isaiou/E. Wolfson/A. Suehring/M. Morrissey (Cox)
 
    Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A)
T. Woods/M. Lepis/E. Galbraith/T. Lowicki/J. Hida/T. Gammer/C. D'Arpa/T. Reinsdorf/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
J. Babcock/T. Keefe/W. Walling-Sotolongo/R. Camposano/A. McCormick/S. Jackson/C. Hanlon/M. Atwell/A. Khurana (Cox)
 
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
A. Castellano/T. Southworth/O. Markowitz/S. Carson/D. Guptill/T. Black/T. Castellano/N. Thackeray/K. Bowen (Cox)/
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Strait/D. Dedon/N. Balenski/M. Rossini/J. Largo/Z. Kasparian/K. Stone/L. Arocho/K. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Miles/N. Bernier/H. Ramstad/c. Sylvia/C. Gradek/H. Allison/C. Sabiers/H. Jensen/S. Sikora (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
N. Schramm/M. hopkins/C. Murphy/G. Bowley/S. Keagan/L. Wiley/A. Gomez/A. DeWit/S. Jansen-Rudan (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A)
B. Floyd/J. Vincent/A. Walter/J. Danegger/D. Rota/R. Fusting/A. Connelly/O. Pilot/J. Herlihy (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
d. gillcrist/K. Lench/H. Gray/J. Hankee/L. Andreuccetti/G. Scheibler/M. McInerney/M. Hankee/J. Lobo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
B. Weber/B. Colella/E. Megal/D. Rosich/E. Berger/J. Hutt/J. Gottlieb/W. Densmore/L. Guindon (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Spunberg/J. Kroell/T. Atkeson/J. Obeirne/O. Rayner/G. Eustace/D. Tahbaz/E. Whalen/M. Montoni (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
D. Johnson/E. Watkins/V. Lavergne-Sobczak/A. Hembruff/G. Harris/M. Youngson/J. Phillips/M. Lokhonia/M. Viens (Cox)/
 
    Row New Jersey (A)
M. Nusbaum/A. Treger/E. infante/N. Urrutia/J. Richman/W. Morton/M. Morfogen/M. Oram/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
A. Timlin/C. Stabile/N. Anderson/J. Welling/J. Caldwell/C. Carnevale/B. Bianculli/M. Bosco/C. Anduiza (Cox)
 
55 1:45 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
56 M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
16
57 1:57 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
15
58 W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
14
59 2:15 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
30
60 M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
61 2:32 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
38
62 2:49 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
63 W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
8
64 3:05 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
27
65 3:18 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
40
66 3:33 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
36
DCPC2X 3:51 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX8 4:12 PM DC MX 8 Directors' Challenge Mixed Eight
37
    Club Nautico De San Juan (A)
S. Tucker/L. Harwood/J. besser/J. Greer/J. Forbes/C. Sheehan/M. McAuliffe/E. Humphreys/P. Bose (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/A. O'Brien/A. Hashway/N. Kurmakov/A. Lanfer/C. Widgery/A. Sneff/T. Vandersteel/M. Floyd (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Tynan/A. Rees/D. Billy/D. Peschel/M. Osuna/C. La Seur/A. Thomas/A. Hildebrandt/D. Moorhouse (Cox)
0.0 (39)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Tillett/K. Grainger/G. Lindsay/K. MacKenzie/P. Stuart-Bennett/W. Scott/J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/S. Perkins (Cox)
0.0 (59)
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
S. Batchelor/D. Silveira/E. Schulken/D. Bannon/S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Anderson/C. Main/S. Thompson/K. Degutis (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Hydrow Rowing Club (A)
D. Hansen/S. Busse/C. Corwen/J. Dietz/A. Abdullah/M. Dostal/L. Maher/M. Evans/F. Christie (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/J. King/P. Shen/B. Byrd/D. Setter/R. Williams/E. Cotilla-Sanchez/J. Byrd (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
0.0 (50)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/E. Holihan/J. Cheij/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Grant/E. Gadsden/M. Baeder/J. Herring/M. Florentino (Cox)/
0.0 (40)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Wilson/A. Schayowitz/E. Rea/B. McMahon/A. Schayowitz/M. Penning/J. Jones/L. Roman (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Wilmington, Redwood Scullers (A)
J. Ryan/S. Aller/M. Zisling/B. Ritzel/J. Aller/C. Goodnow/N. Rolander/C. Oxley/H. Eisenach (Cox)/
0.0 (46)
    Power 10 Indoor Rowing Center (A)
M. Dreier/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/A. Shepard/S. Reder/T. Hazelton/R. Jones/B. Moorcroft (Cox)/
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Occoquan, Texas Rowing Center, Potomac, Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, All-American Rowing Camp (A)
C. Galvanek/S. Borchelt/A. Rouse/P. Hoyle/S. Walker/A. Marichal/V. Bryant/E. Stieve-Caldwell/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
0.0 (44)
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
C. Petruzziello/S. DiPietro/G. DiPietro/M. Duby/J. Brandaleone/P. Hoffman/K. Patterson/G. Fargnoli/C. Hanlon (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Fitzner/A. Roberts/P. Colvin/J. Keck/S. Bidwell/S. Cameron/D. Grauer/Y. Cote/L. Roberds (Cox)
0.0 (51)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
D. Potter/R. Sudduth/S. Kiesling/E. Stevens/M. Ives/E. Kiesling/A. James/C. Labine/S. Bauer (Cox)
0.0 (60)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Callaghan/T. Samph/E. Centala/L. Roth/J. Deuschl/J. Pederson/P. Draminski/M. Norskog/T. Boedeker (Cox)
0.0 (41)
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
E. Pearce/E. Ledieu/A. Cunningham/B. Markus/J. Higgins/E. Baker/M. McPherson/C. MacIsaac/R. Bellmore (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Vesper, Long Beach, London (A)
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/A. Theed/H. Hering/R. Alexander/H. Frykman/K. Dietz/A. Jonik/A. Chacon (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
0.0 (43)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
A. Finch/G. Keane/E. Luck/T. Wilson/S. Rawcliffe Schmidt/S. Sullivan/D. Prowse/S. Gronewold/E. Kiev (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Covelli/T. Welsh/A. Sluis/F. raouf/R. Ezzell/J. Smith/C. Egan/J. St.Cyr/M. Ly (Cox)
0.0 (58)
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
M. Marran/J. Mayur/A. Goff/V. Brana/C. Emery/O. Hodel/J. Blass/C. Headrick/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (58)
    University of Pittsburgh (C)
M. Giorgi/M. Cammarata/D. Wulff/K. Pearson/K. Cammarata/R. Nath/B. Murray/L. Marinaccio/S. Lanken (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Whitbeck/T. Rizzo/A. Ratajczyk/B. Kuhn/J. Frampton/K. Tufano/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/J. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/J. Traynor/B. Hatch/K. Kruger/L. Kuranko/C. Nicklas/K. Weber/A. Reilly (Cox)/
0.0 (58)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hudanich/F. Schwarzer/T. Kendall/W. Thompson/R. Bayko/C. Wells/A. Owens/M. Bedard/F. Tipton (Cox)
0.0 (45)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
V. Kehlenbeck/L. Laskin/P. McGowan/A. McLellan/P. Nunziata/H. Weinberg/A. O'Brien/J. Ellis/E. Dwyer (Cox)/
0.0 (61)
    Fort Collins Rowing Association (A)
N. Caputo/B. Salema Ribeiro/H. Hissrich/P. Livengood/J. Dunn/P. Bell/s. behunek/J. Erskine/S. Boster (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Gruzen/C. Carter/M. Ouyang/K. Turland/C. Isidro/J. Hochschild/A. Eggleston/M. Ludtke/J. Voss (Cox)/
0.0 (56)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Bir/C. Luderer/S. May/S. Conover/D. Teichholtz/A. Sokoloff/L. Dell'Anno/C. Bonacorsi/N. Sears (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Megunticook Rowing (A)
D. Seales/J. Cook/M. Webb/L. PADGETT/E. Morgan/C. Grover/A. Totman/B. Krementz/K. O'Brien (Cox)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
M. Cody/T. Millay/E. Smith/T. Kohler/M. Meisner/S. Cowherd/B. Noll/V. Wissa/P. Yao (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
R. O'Brien/R. Lumpau/J. Patak/A. Augst/W. Miller/H. Scott/T. Vrablik/G. Fails/C. Schanker (Cox)
0.0 (42)
    Composite: Los Gatos, Annapolis RC, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Alexandria, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, Quinsigamond RC (A)
R. Budell/A. Philip/D. Harralson/D. Baker/T. McLaughlin/E. Richards/J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
0.0 (66)
    Harvard Waves Rowing (A)
D. Yang/S. Hao/B. Zhan/Y. Wang/Y. Mao/G. Zhuang/J. Guo/M. Cui/S. Cardillo (Cox)
0.0 (29)
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change