SWEAT (Southwest Ergometer Amateur Tournament)
- Feb 1, 2020
- indoor
- Terry Center - Jesuit College Prep
- Dallas, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
- 2020 Indoor Open Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 1, 2020 | |||||
47 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+) | 1 |
||
41 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79) | 0 |
||
1 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69) | 0 |
||
2 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 6 |
||
42 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (80+) | 0 |
||
48 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (70-79) | 0 |
||
3 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (60-69) | 5 |
||
4 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (50-59) | 10 |
||
JediMoms |
A. Curry
|
|
|||
Row House West Frisco |
j. sukalac
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
K. Barndt
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
B. Hutti
|
|
|||
The Solana Club |
N. Wright/
|
|
|||
JediMoms |
S. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
V. Ajarrista
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Dorheim
|
|
|||
FitWaco |
C. Wills
|
|
|||
Moody Family YMCA |
M. Callaghan
|
|
|||
5 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 5 |
||
Row House West Frisco |
L. Verta
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas |
A. Tinker
|
|
|||
JediMoms |
A. Henao-Aldrey
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
A. McCormick
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
6 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters 1x (40-49) | 11 |
||
7 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39) | 1 |
||
8 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters 1x (30-39) | 4 |
||
9 | 7:15 AM | Womens Open Ltwt 1x | 1 |
||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
T. Kingsley
|
|
|||
10 | 7:15 AM | Womens Open 1x | 3 |
||
45 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+) | 1 |
||
43 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79) | 1 |
||
11 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69) | 2 |
||
13 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 5 |
||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Dwyer
|
|
|||
Glebe Rowing Club |
J. Pitchford
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
B. Keros
|
|
|||
Moody Family YMCA |
M. Doran
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
R. DeLaurell
|
|
|||
46 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (80+) | 0 |
||
44 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (70-79) | 5 |
||
Dallas Rowing Club |
M. Morschauser
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
C. Mueller
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
G. Harrison
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Wipff
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Wilson
|
|
|||
12 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (60-69) | 5 |
||
14 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (50-59) | 10 |
||
Fort Worth Rowing Club |
S. Phillips
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
D. Podeszawa
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Kaspar
|
|
|||
Row House West Frisco |
R. Moody
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. oguin
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
G. Furman
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Buck
|
|
|||
Biff's 24-7 Fitness |
M. Mayzak
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
A. Ajarrista
|
|
|||
BEK Rowing Club |
J. LIpe
|
|
|||
15 | 7:45 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 3 |
||
16 | 7:45 AM | Mens Masters 1x (40-49) | 11 |
||
Freedom Rows Warriors OKC |
A. Johnson
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Row House West Frisco |
J. Eskey
|
|
|||
The Gym Lake Highlands |
K. Kampfschulte
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Billion
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
J. Murray
|
|
|||
Moody Family YMCA |
A. Lowenberg
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
|
||||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
T. Riedeburg
|
|
|||
Moody Family YMCA |
D. Drabinski
|
|
|||
The Gym Lake Highlands |
J. Ankeny
|
|
|||
17 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39) | 0 |
||
18 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters 1x (30-39) | 3 |
||
19 | 8:00 AM | Mens Open Ltwt 1x | 4 |
||
20 | 8:00 AM | Mens Open 1x | 8 |
||
21 | 8:15 AM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x | 5 |
||
22 | 8:15 AM | Womens Collegiate Novice 1x | 13 |
||
23 | 8:30 AM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 1x | 2 |
||
24 | 8:30 AM | Womens Collegiate 1x | 8 |
||
25 | 8:45 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x | 5 |
||
26 | 8:45 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 1x | 8 |
||
27 | 9:00 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
28 | 9:00 AM | Mens Collegiate 1x | 7 |
||
29 | 9:15 AM | Womens Masters Adaptive 1x | 3 |
||
30 | 9:15 AM | Mens Masters Adaptive 1x | 6 |
||
50 | 9:45 AM | Womens Middle School 1x | 13 |
||
All Saints Episcopal School Rowing Club |
S. Bowen
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
L. Roberts
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
E. Haden
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
P. Martin
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
E. Phelps
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
S. White
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
E. Cox
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
B. Cox
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
M. Fincher/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
O. Till
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
M. Wilson
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
H. Crank
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
A. McCormick
|
|
|||
49 | 9:45 AM | Mens Middle School 1x | 23 |
||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
C. Lee
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
L. Cooper
|
|
|||
All Saints Episcopal School Rowing Club |
G. Goodman
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
D. Sneed
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
L. Betts
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
C. Farley
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
M. Slear
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
J. Moler
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
S. Higginbotham
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
A. Miller
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
N. McNeill
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
J. Davis
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
N. Martinelli
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
W. Haney
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
J. Kang
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
s. derricott/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Patel
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
D. Godfrey
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
J. Hippenstiel
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
E. Pope
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
O. Crank
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
G. Cooper
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
K. Harrington
|
|
|||
31 | 10:15 AM | Womens Jr Coxswain 1x | 19 |
||
32 | 10:30 AM | Womens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x | 26 |
||
33 | 10:45 AM | Womens HS Freshman 1x | 22 |
||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
A. Stewart
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
E. Reysa
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
L. Colindres
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
Z. Akdora
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
M. Taulbee
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
K. Passino
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
E. Rector
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
A. Kahl
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
G. Hall
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Lawrence
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
T. Moore
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
h. sanchez
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing |
J. Blackwell-Frank
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
S. Ross
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
W. Lee
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
G. Keith
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
R. Farley
|
|
|||
Little Rock Athletic Club |
N. Borkowski
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association |
O. Gniech/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. Pierce
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
B. Morris
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas |
C. Chesnut
|
|
|||
34 | 11:00 AM | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 22 |
||
35 | 12:20 PM | Womens Jr 1x | 38 |
||
36 | 1:00 PM | Mens Jr Coxswain 1x | 17 |
||
37 | 1:20 PM | Mens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x | 22 |
||
38 | 2:00 PM | Mens HS Freshman 1x | 17 |
||
39 | 2:20 PM | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 59 |
||
40 | 3:20 PM | Mens Jr 1x | 71 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change