Greenhead Sprints
- Mar 7, 2020
- indoor
- Brigantine North Middle School
- Brigantine, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Brigantine Rowing Club
- 2020 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 7, 2020 | |||||
1 | Womens HS Freshman | 9 |
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
G. Culmone/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
G. Molosso
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
T. Samame
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
C. Gosin/
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
E. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
J. Lynch
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
B. Gannon/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
I. Costantino
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
A. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
2 | Mens HS Freshman | 27 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
J. Karayanis/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
C. Soto
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
K. Ackerman
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
M. Wolosin
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
A. Pulman
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
T. McGuinness/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
F. Centro
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
T. Fabricant
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
J. Penczak/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
J. AMYOT/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
N. ALEKSHUN
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
A. Williams
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
C. Murrer
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
M. Ferguson/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
B. Melendez
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
R. Foster
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
J. Adams/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
D. Hetzer
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
J. Rynkiewicz/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
C. CLAYTON jr./
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
J. Carrington
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
A. Cadavid Jr
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
J. Hocker
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
E. Hannan
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
B. Santana
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
T. Barclay
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
S. Mercado
|
|
|||
3 | Womens HS Ltwt | 10 |
|||
Cedar Creek High School |
S. Keough
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
R. Heal/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
S. Spica
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
S. Spica
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
S. Spooner
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
L. Malone
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
A. Pugliese-Conroy
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
A. Danieli
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
S. Tascon
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
K. Rice/
|
|
|||
4 | Mens HS Ltwt | 16 |
|||
5 | Womens HS JV | 22 |
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
a. engle
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
S. McHugh
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
b. barralaga
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
K. Canelas-Euceda
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
N. Foster
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
M. Mendez
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
L. Harris
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
M. Henderson
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
M. Lisitsin
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
R. Spencer
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School |
A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
J. Asselta
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
G. Gentile
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
E. Feltes
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
N. Stanker
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
A. Astacio
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
B. Adams
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School |
E. Gil-Lopez
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
G. Miller
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
C. Bertrand
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
A. Thompson
|
|
|||
6 | Mens HS JV | 25 |
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
p. smith
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
K. Kinkade
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
g. alessi
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
G. Sapio
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
R. Sullivan
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
N. Craig
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
A. Williams
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
N. Ingravallo
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
C. Hughes
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
M. Domingo
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
G. Green
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
N. Tapinis
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
A. Vasti
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
C. Demetriades
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
J. Becker/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
O. Catanese
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
A. Johnson
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
A. Tsikouras
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
E. Cornog
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
L. Sobczak
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School |
B. Kuhnley
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
J. Klein
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
G. Henry
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
D. Luna
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
J. Robinson
|
|
|||
7 | Womens HS Varsity | 20 |
|||
8 | Mens HS Varsity | 19 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
S. Gazdus
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
E. Guermont
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
C. Schiela
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
L. Menet
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
R. Flaherty
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
M. Jordan
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
J. Diggons
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
Z. Demello
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
A. Straley
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
S. Alston
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
L. Wickham
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
B. McHugh
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) |
R. Tierney
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
T. Lunt
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew |
A. Thompson
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School |
S. Donio
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School |
J. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Vineland High School |
N. Blauth
|
|
|||
Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
A. Rock
|
|
|||
9 | Womens HS Champ. Freshman | 2 |
|||
10 | Mens HS Champ. Freshman | 6 |
|||
11 | Womens HS Champ. Ltwt | 1 |
|||
12 | Mens HS Champ. Ltwt | 6 |
|||
13 | Womens HS Champ. JV | 8 |
|||
14 | Mens HS Champ.JV | 6 |
|||
15 | Womens HS Champ. Varsity | 4 |
|||
16 | Mens HS Champ. Varsity | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Collegiate Ltwt | 0 |
|||
18 | Womens Collegiate | 0 |
|||
19 | Mens Collegiate Ltwt | 0 |
|||
20 | Mens Collegiate | 0 |
|||
21 | Womens Open Ltwt | 0 |
|||
22 | Womens Open | 0 |
|||
23 | Mens Open Ltwt | 0 |
|||
24 | Mens Open | 3 |
|||
25 | Womens Masters Ltwt | 0 |
|||
26 | Womens Masters | 0 |
|||
27 | Mens Masters Ltwt | 0 |
|||
28 | Mens Masters | 2 |
|||
29 | Womens Senior Ltwt | 0 |
|||
30 | Womens Senior | 0 |
|||
31 | Mens Senior Ltwt | 0 |
|||
32 | Mens Senior | 0 |
|||
33 | Womens Veteran-A Ltwt | 0 |
|||
34 | Womens Veteran-A | 0 |
|||
35 | Mens Veteran-A Ltwt | 0 |
|||
36 | Mens Veteran-A | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens Veteran-B Ltwt | 0 |
|||
38 | Womens Veteran-B | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Veteran-B Ltwt | 0 |
|||
40 | Mens Veteran-B | 0 |
|||
41 | Womens Veteran-C Ltwt | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Veteran-C | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens Veteran-C Ltwt | 0 |
|||
44 | Mens Veteran-C | 0 |
|||
45 | Womens Youth Ltwt | 0 |
|||
46 | Womens Youth | 0 |
|||
47 | Mens Youth Ltwt | 0 |
|||
48 | Mens Youth | 0 |
|||
52 | Womens Coxswain | 1 |
|||
53 | Mens Coxswain | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change