Rowing from 2020
- Jan 1, 2021 To Jan 3, 2021
- virtual
- Anywhere, Virtual (USA)
- Hosted By: RegattaCentral
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, January 1, 2021 | |||||
ERG EVENTS 2021m - Results Self Reported | |||||
1 | Womens U14 Erg | 4 |
|||
2 | Womens U17 Erg | 14 |
|||
3 | Womens U19 Erg | 6 |
|||
4 | Womens U23 Erg | 2 |
|||
5 | Womens Open Erg | 11 |
|||
6 | Womens Masters Erg | 94 |
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
J. Willis
|
29.1 (51)
|
|||
Buffalo River Rowing Club |
G. Glose
|
14.6 (44)
|
|||
Buffalo River Rowing Club |
M. Rodgers
|
26.7 (50)
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
L. Coffey/
|
16.4 (45)
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
J. Seth-Cimini/
|
22.3 (48)
|
|||
Cape Cod Masters Rowing |
L. Allen
|
72.9 (65)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation |
B. Blake
|
72.9 (65)
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association |
A. Misko-Kennedy
|
18.2 (46)
|
|||
Cohasset Maritime Institute |
c. harvey
|
42.5 (56)
|
|||
Cohasset Maritime Institute |
K. Shusterman
|
48.5 (58)
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Creighton/
|
29.1 (51)
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Manning/
|
29.1 (51)
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Woodard
|
58.4 (61)
|
|||
Delta Sculling Center |
B. Klunk
|
76.8 (66)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club |
J. Mullin
|
29.1 (51)
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club |
F. Prada
|
22.3 (48)
|
|||
Genco Pura Olive Oil Company |
K. Johnson
|
42.5 (56)
|
|||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club |
J. Bennett
|
42.5 (56)
|
|||
Great River Rowing |
S. Ribbens
|
51.7 (59)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
M. Evans
|
42.5 (56)
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
E. Woodard
|
69.1 (64)
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. |
G. Beck
|
89.1 (69)
|
|||
Hydrow Rowing Club |
S. Robbins
|
8.5 (40)
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
A. Morrill-Bijeau/
|
29.1 (51)
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
D. Durfee
|
29.1 (51)
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
L. Wigglesworth
|
29.1 (51)
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club |
R. Saunders
|
48.5 (58)
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Dvorak
|
12.9 (43)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Swinski
|
26.7 (50)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Hoover
|
14.6 (44)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
S. Macdonald
|
58.4 (61)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
B. Smith
|
187.9 (88)
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association |
E. Acworth
|
45.5 (57)
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club |
G. Malacrida
|
45.5 (57)
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club |
A. Strobridge
|
80.8 (67)
|
|||
NDames |
m. schneider/
|
16.4 (45)
|
|||
Niagara Rowing School |
R. Chopin
|
31.6 (52)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
M. Gumerlock/
|
89.1 (69)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
M. Wald
|
31.6 (52)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
A. Thiessen
|
18.2 (46)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
C. DeLong
|
0.4 (30)
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing |
R. Ribacoff
|
26.7 (50)
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing |
N. Meneshian/
|
26.7 (50)
|
|||
Port Rowing |
C. Nadolne
|
24.4 (49)
|
|||
Relentless Rowing Academy |
A. Pryor/
|
0.2 (29)
|
|||
Relentless Rowing Academy |
T. Huguley/
|
5.1 (37)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
D. Eernisse
|
36.8 (54)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
H. Schroeder
|
18.2 (46)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
M. Boslaugh
|
76.8 (66)
|
|||
Rochester Boat Club |
J. Brayer/
|
16.4 (45)
|
|||
Rochester Boat Club |
J. Turney
|
42.5 (56)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
J. Barker/
|
58.4 (61)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
A. Bongiovanni/
|
61.9 (62)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
L. Gosse/
|
55.0 (60)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. |
B. Reilly
|
58.4 (61)
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
T. Rodger
|
11.4 (42)
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
D. Wilkes
|
42.5 (56)
|
|||
Spokane River Rowing Association (SRRA) |
C. Williams
|
51.7 (59)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
R. Ceccato
|
6.1 (38)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
K. Powell
|
26.7 (50)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
N. Love
|
42.5 (56)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
C. Pelmas
|
65.4 (63)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
L. Wylder
|
80.8 (67)
|
|||
Steeringuwright, LLC |
C. Aguda
|
42.5 (56)
|
|||
Team Lopii |
C. Lopez
|
26.7 (50)
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association |
B. Toomes
|
1.3 (32)
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club |
S. Nasworthy
|
48.5 (58)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (CAN) |
N. Bosse
|
36.8 (54)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (NAM) |
E. Botha
|
16.4 (45)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Plante
|
11.4 (42)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
l. Clark
|
72.9 (65)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Francis
|
0.4 (30)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Berger
|
22.3 (48)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Christman
|
116.3 (75)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
N. Favuzza
|
4.1 (36)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
G. Gutierrez
|
61.9 (62)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Henry
|
14.6 (44)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Fargen
|
158.4 (83)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Piatt
|
61.9 (62)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Naber
|
8.5 (40)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Locher
|
16.4 (45)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Hiemstra
|
36.8 (54)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Chevrette
|
39.6 (55)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Mauro
|
12.9 (43)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Shastry
|
12.9 (43)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Moniz
|
24.4 (49)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
R. Robertson
|
31.6 (52)
|
|||
University of Iowa Recreational Services |
L. Geist/
|
69.1 (64)
|
|||
Upper Peninsula Community Rowing Club Inc./ Northern Michigan University |
M. Ritter
|
58.4 (61)
|
|||
VADA |
A. Patist
|
89.1 (69)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
H. Holden
|
29.1 (51)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
F. Papandrew
|
84.9 (68)
|
|||
Virginia Beach Veterans Rowing, Inc. |
R. Stroman/
|
8.5 (40)
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD |
C. Wolfe
|
69.1 (64)
|
|||
7 | Womens PR1 Erg | 1 |
|||
8 | Womens PR2 Erg | 1 |
|||
9 | Womens PR3 Erg | 1 |
|||
10 | Mens U14 Erg | 4 |
|||
11 | Mens U17 Erg | 6 |
|||
12 | Mens U19 Erg | 4 |
|||
13 | Mens U23 Erg | 2 |
|||
14 | Mens Masters Erg | 62 |
|||
15 | Mens Adaptive Erg | 1 |
|||
WATER EVENTS 2021m - Results Reported through NK | |||||
16 | Womens U17 Water | 0 |
|||
17 | Womens U19 Water | 0 |
|||
18 | Womens U23 Water | 0 |
|||
19 | Womens Open Water | 0 |
|||
20 | Womens Masters Water | 8 |
|||
21 | Womens Adaptive Water | 0 |
|||
22 | Mens U17 Water | 0 |
|||
23 | Mens U19 Water | 0 |
|||
24 | Mens U23 Water | 0 |
|||
25 | Mens Open Water | 1 |
|||
26 | Mens Masters Water | 7 |
|||
27 | Mens Adaptive Water | 0 |
|||
28 | Mens Open Erg | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change