World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Devold/K. Hansen/I. Berset/K. Bjorneseth
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/B. Vegsund/M. Kleive/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/K. Jordal/M. Giørtz/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Composite: ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo |
E. Anderle/F. Ribolla/C. Piazza/C. Fiori
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. McGuire/K. Perkins/S. Lanken/B. Owens
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
s. dogor/l. meli/m. naumann/a. bitsch
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
S. Perrot/A. Pegaz/L. Bredel/M. Gentin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/K. Morianos/P. Young/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Composite: Cristoforo, Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
F. Postiglione/D. belleri/R. Stoytcheva/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
F. Veronique/N. Marion/C. Desplanche/D. Françoise/
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
P. Kozak/N. Variot/C. Guichard-Favrin/S. Chappaz/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
C. Auty-Jacklin/A. Lacarelle-Gasse/A. Teze/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Persley/C. Forrester/C. Kolling/A. Moore
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV de Waal |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen/C. van Bunningen/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/J. Bosch/M. Kampschuur/L. Droog
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, RC-Hamm, Peterborough, Tideway Scullers |
K. Read/V. Meyer zu Westrup/E. Fahey/P. Laydner
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Buchheister/A. Pieters/S. Claudia/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Daventria, Horsens, Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/C. Jorna/z. erarslan/L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
D. Brace/S. Smith/A. Williams/S. Dean Lucas
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Derwent |
K. Walker/G. Mee/G. Lockhart/S. Heywood
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
A. BEL/D. DUTAU-BUHLER/S. CHARPENTIER/C. LHOTE
|
|
|||
Composite: Nautic Tarragona, Club de Rem Badalona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/L. Torrell/E. Vallbona
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Nyborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Buchwaldt/L. Stolzenbach/A. Haastrup/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
A. Verheul/C. Main/K. Miller/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Doepker/M. Aro/R. Pazmino/L. Steavpack
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/W. Van der Weide/E. Lindeboom/A. Vaes/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou |
V. Lubert/C. Guyonnaud/P. Barsanti/S. Morel
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
A. Agez/A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/M. Thiele/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Siegburger, Wiking |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/U. Simma/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/A. Schön/B. Fieck/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, RG Speyer, RC Aschaffenburg |
C. Bösinger/S. Roller/K. Martin/E. Müsel
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
f. stephanie/S. Radko/b. straub/m. penerra
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Tees, Hexham |
G. Connal/E. Waterman/C. Bowman/J. Lewis
|
|
|||
The OAR |
N. Peersman/E. Verhaeven/A. Simperl/G. Janssens
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Roodeplaat |
R. Brovelli/S. Johnson/P. Cooper/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Erster Kieler RC, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/M. Damm/S. Arndt/B. Wrede
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Bristol Ariel |
F. Marshall/S. Brown/L. Sargeant/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
É. IMbert/J. Laffez/S. Agogue/B. dorfman
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
A. Pegaz/E. Compagnon/S. Perrot/L. Bredel
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
E. Jenista/K. Kyle/A. Gregory/J. Swenson
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Persley/C. Forrester/D. Pili/C. Goodness
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/P. van Woensel/R. Kraakman/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Daugava |
V. Darzina/I. Ansone/D. Vītola/K. Mužica
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. |
F. Kentschke/W. Schütt/S. Siegmund/A. Winghardt
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Allison/A. Williams/S. Smith/L. Lewis
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
B. McCabe Doyle/H. Bloor/C. White/L. Townrow
|
|
|||
Composite: Nautic Tarragona, Club de Rem Badalona |
L. Torrell/E. Vallbona/M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
f. stephanie/S. Radko/k. toht/b. straub
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
Z. Lewin/C. Metifet/C. Magot/F. Morin
|
|
|||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change