7th Annual Mohawk Meltdown
- Mar 5, 2022
- indoor
- Niskayuna High School Main Gym
- Niskayuna, NY (USA)
- Hosted By: Niskayuna Rowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 5, 2022 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | MMast | Mens Masters (2000m) | 3 |
|
2 | 8:00 AM | WMast | Womens Masters (2000m) | 5 |
|
3 | 8:00 AM | WOPEN | Womens Open (2000m) | 1 |
|
4 | 8:00 AM | MOPEN | Mens Open (2000m) | 0 |
|
5 | 9:00 AM | GU15 | Girls U15 (4 min) | 8 |
|
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
L. Zeevalk
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Hodgson
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
A. Barone
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
O. Lill
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
A. Varghese/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
I. Varghese/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
E. Cuoco
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
T. Smrstik
|
|
|||
6 | 10:00 AM | BU15 | Boys U15 (4 min) | 3 |
|
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
P. Mansfield
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Vavasour
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
J. Bay
|
|
|||
7 | 11:00 AM | GU17 | Girls U17 (1500m) | 2 |
|
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
B. Parisi/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Byrne
|
|
|||
8 | 12:00 PM | BU17 | Boys U17 (1500m) | 11 |
|
Niskayuna Rowing |
Y. Rao
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Cheely
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Dannible
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
P. Cuneo
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Digeso
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
R. Pazdersky
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
A. Zhao
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
W. Kirchherr
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Brandriss
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
J. Walker
|
|
|||
9 | 1:00 PM | BU19 | Boys U19 (2000m) | 2 |
|
10 | 2:00 PM | GU19 | Girls U19 (2000m) | 1 |
|
11 | 3:00 PM | BU13 | Boys U13 (2 min) | 0 |
|
12 | 3:15 PM | GU13 | Girls U13 (2 min) | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change