USRowing Youth Summer National Championships
- Jul 15, 2022 To Jul 17, 2022
- sprint
- Oak Ridge
- Oak Ridge , TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2022 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 15, 2022 | |||||
1 | Mens U16 4x+ | 1 |
|||
2 | Womens U17 1x | 38 |
|||
3 | Mens Youth 4x | 32 |
|||
4 | Womens U16 4+ | 3 |
|||
5 | Womens Youth 2x | 58 |
|||
6 | Mens U17 2x | 30 |
|||
7 | Womens Youth 8+ | 23 |
|||
8 | Mens Youth 4+ | 29 |
|||
9 | Womens U17 4+ | 16 |
|||
10 | Mens U17 8+ | 12 |
|||
11 | Womens U17 4x | 16 |
|||
12 | Mens Youth 1x | 54 |
|||
13 | Womens Youth 2- | 30 |
|||
14 | Mens U16 8+ | 1 |
|||
15 | Womens U16 8+ | 1 |
|||
16 | Mens Youth 2- | 34 |
|||
17 | Womens Youth 1x | 33 |
|||
18 | Womens Youth 4- | 14 |
|||
19 | Mens U17 1x | 44 |
|||
Atomic Rowing |
D. Rodabaugh
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
N. Shippy
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club |
O. Geiger
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
J. de Rochemont, Jr.
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
M. Irwin
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club |
L. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Wagner/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
R. Deremer/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
S. Randall
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
D. Qu
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
C. Stoneking
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
J. Dranchak
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
C. Xia
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
M. Montero Johnson
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Abad
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Hernandez-Ibanez
|
|
|||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. |
E. Comer
|
|
|||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. |
C. Lux
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
C. Luetkemeyer
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
M. Modie
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
S. Isaacson
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. Berens
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
O. Watson
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
R. Kadirov
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
T. Landa
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
K. Heinz
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club |
D. Vilkner
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Madigan
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
E. Norris
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
M. Sella
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
C. wolf
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
R. Haussman
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
C. Thomas
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
R. Hanrahan
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
P. Rabel
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
S. Mpare
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
D. Biton
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
J. Corr
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
J. Vohs/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp |
D. Gurenkov
|
|
|||
Utah Crew |
L. Schlichter
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
A. Milgram/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
R. Eddy/
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc |
A. Mazzi
|
|
|||
20 | Womens U17 2x | 44 |
|||
21 | Mens Youth 2x | 47 |
|||
22 | Mens Youth 8+ | 18 |
|||
23 | Mens U17 4+ | 14 |
|||
24 | Womens Youth 4+ | 41 |
|||
25 | Womens U17 8+ | 10 |
|||
26 | Mens Youth 4- | 19 |
|||
27 | Womens Youth 4x | 32 |
|||
28 | Mens U16 4+ | 3 |
|||
29 | Mens U17 4x | 17 |
|||
30 | Mens Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
31 | Womens Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
32 | Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
33 | Mens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
34 | Womens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
35 | Womens U16 4x+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change