USRowing Youth Summer National Championships
- Jul 15, 2022 To Jul 17, 2022
- sprint
- Oak Ridge
- Oak Ridge , TN (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2022 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 15, 2022 | |||||
1 | Mens U16 4x+ | 1 |
|||
2 | Womens U17 1x | 38 |
|||
3 | Mens Youth 4x | 32 |
|||
4 | Womens U16 4+ | 3 |
|||
5 | Womens Youth 2x | 58 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Ferro/S. Latz
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
C. Barry/H. Peters
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
K. Mei/M. Mei
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wyatt/S. Van Scholten-Crawford
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Graziano/F. gorton/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Siris/S. Yun
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Y Quad Cities (A) |
Z. Meurer/E. morley
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Matos/A. Matos/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
E. Alfi/S. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Audisio/K. Leon
|
|
|||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
E. Anderson/V. Albright
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
A. Worley/J. Yoshida
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
H. Minnick/A. Froula/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
R. Kuhn/K. Gupta
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Griffin/L. Darius
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. gelfand/B. Mays
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Klimek/E. Vander Ploeg Fallon
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
E. Elizalde/B. Davis
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Madigan/L. Shaaban
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Aydin/N. Khalidi
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Stock/O. Pere
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. McCormack/M. Crumley
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
F. Gallagher/J. Wingard
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
E. Graham/s. palacios
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Mo/C. Derringer
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
E. Bayer/E. Rector
|
|
|||
USR Selection Development Camp (A) |
C. Pecore/T. Dye
|
|
|||
USR Selection Development Camp (A) |
Y. Krivosheeva/A. Dommer
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
M. Kemp/O. Pope
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Kercher/A. Varma
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (B) |
G. Chirco/S. Keys
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Sisk/G. Carnevale
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
k. faucher/K. Brandt
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
M. Deschapelles/S. Lorente
|
|
|||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
R. Williams/A. Tuggle
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
B. Seebeck/J. DiMeo
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
D. Farnham/J. Berg
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
L. Jordan/K. Harrington/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
C. Galazin/T. Toure
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
L. Caruso/A. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
F. Moore/A. Chebli
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
M. Deegan/K. Mulvihill
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (B) |
J. Lynam/M. Perce
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (B) |
L. Lindsey/C. Morrill
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
K. DiConza/N. Dunn
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
E. Cox/E. Paluch
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
K. Yoon/E. Waters
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
K. Armstrong/C. Bates
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (C) |
S. Mazrimas/A. Ha
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (C) |
B. copinga/N. Stehlik
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (D) |
I. Knapp/G. Sherlock
|
|
|||
6 | Mens U17 2x | 30 |
|||
7 | Womens Youth 8+ | 23 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Krywosa/K. Alexander/M. Cracraft/M. Bidwell/C. McKee/P. Wayne/C. Ruf/T. Goodman/L. Dodaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Halbreich/R. Boston/K. Morrell/M. Agudelo/L. Day/M. Keneally/A. Junko/A. New/G. Consiglio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Rollins/K. George/G. Ham/V. Foley/I. Martin-Jimenez/K. Serra/J. Karten/S. Jones/L. Saunders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
M. Nelson/B. Cotter/E. Kalmbach/J. Reed/A. Gallacher/J. Medveckus/A. Holtey/J. Reidy/A. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rosenbloom/T. Brown/L. Lambert/D. Rasam/C. Bartman/M. Parfenova/M. Markina/K. Barnhart/A. Zaidi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
V. Climer-Kennedy/S. Barr/L. Suyetsugu/H. Fay/J. Wendl/E. Spencer/K. Coates-Robertson/G. Bobrov/e. williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
G. Wellington/S. Goldman/J. Vargas/L. Craven/C. Sullivan/r. wix/L. Carrier/Z. Charlton/S. Tursi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
I. Barnes/L. Rush/V. Sun/S. Harris/M. Banta/H. Clemens/S. Warmbier/D. Halky/E. Orsic (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Selection Development Camp (A) |
C. Pecore/T. Dye/M. Ballantyne/I. Lofgren/N. Meyer/Y. Krivosheeva/A. Dommer/e. tierney/R. DiBiase (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
L. Nguyen/D. Wilkowski/M. Spunberg/E. Spencer/C. Wilkinson/I. Moore/M. Sweet/N. Urquiaga/M. Prawl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Olsen/O. Gravette/A. Gaither/C. Rozzi/A. Ridenour/S. Krigel/H. Glover/S. Quirk/G. williams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
L. Mantilla/O. Colston/E. WARDEN/K. Semien/I. Moreno/L. Pelton/M. Romesberg/K. Nixon/J. Forman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
N. Walsh/F. Perry-Pelletier/J. Kraski/A. Kraski/I. Nenadov/C. Hill/A. McGowan/C. Szlachta/A. Mehta-Vasisht (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Wiechmann/M. Reilly/H. Offutt/L. Belknap/D. Stefanovich/M. Wiechmann/A. Zaneski/S. Proestel/S. Bingham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (B) |
K. Kennedy/A. Sjogren/S. Olson/I. Mitchell/S. Simenz/C. FRENCH/L. Hales/A. Moses/S. Cole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
C. Kingsley/S. Schwarz/L. Petrie/P. Bryant/E. Feldmeth/I. Hillman/G. Arovas/K. Dicker/I. Leao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
S. Mason/C. Capizzi/S. Feeley/S. McDermott/T. Cunnington/G. Fullmer/I. Zschau/E. Tinsky/H. Appleyard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
C. Torrecilla/A. Cook/E. Kallmeyer/C. Payseur/K. Hahn/A. Stewart/E. PRantil-evans/R. Froeb/I. Tapper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
L. Donnelley/S. Rhodes/S. Stuelpe/A. Carpenter/S. Kalafatis/M. Fincham/D. Balsbaugh/E. Swei/C. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
Z. Muhlner/K. Russell/J. McLeod/C. Hollingshead/S. Kestnbaum-Cook/S. Reif/C. Derringer/S. Mo/E. White (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (C) |
M. Gocal/E. Chadwick/O. Bachert/S. Mazrimas/A. Ha/E. Yang/E. Koors/C. Piasecki/E. Steron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
E. Davis/E. Owens/E. Lafontan/L. Jackson/C. Maloney/O. Weeldreyer/N. Moore/E. Zukauskas/S. Jaffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Mens Youth 4+ | 29 |
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (A) |
P. Trudell/C. Goodman/J. Thompson/C. Lucas/I. Peycelon (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
J. Groban/C. Paksima/A. Sinha/A. Groban/S. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
W. Drinkall/M. Raabe/H. Waters/K. Lambrakis/N. Walding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
C. Stoneking/M. Fulgieri/J. Berlly/D. Prabhakar/L. Espinal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kleeger/G. Pittaro/J. Rao/B. Xanthos/F. Converse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/C. Caban/T. Segrera/B. Pesin/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
D. Grunt/P. Agraz/B. Dodge/K. Liebowitz/O. Huynh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Purcea/J. Mayer/B. Wallace/S. Ruiseal/J. Cutaia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Jac/A. Picard/F. Hayes/L. Desmaison/N. Ho (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
P. Moran/R. Dundon/T. Sellar/N. Regan/B. Pedone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Boudzko/M. Boulter/W. Senenko/S. Bone/S. Doreswamy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
N. Bleckner/j. donovan/R. Lakhanpal/G. Brady/S. Hyman (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
W. Love/C. Voelpel/N. Short/I. Herrmann/A. Singhal (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Selection Development Camp (A) |
R. Putnam/M. Goodall/B. Wojnovich/A. Culo/R. DiBiase (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Selection Development Camp (A) |
T. Carpenter/R. Radhakeesoon/J. Dasher/A. Topa/G. Bentley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Varner/A. Vij/R. Lodato/P. Karygiannis/L. Resnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
R. Tanakamaru/a. willott/C. Frascella/L. Menin/E. Zeppelin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
S. Raissis/J. Robertson/A. Reber/m. caldero/M. Mandl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
G. CORTES/C. Burns/A. Kleinman/J. Alvarez/N. Narvaez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
D. Maitekov/O. Ehrhardt/Z. Stewart/E. Salhanick/A. Lynch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Stallman/D. Reeves/M. Prinsloo/C. Wetmore/L. Baek (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
D. Echols/W. Wolfe/C. Bailey/A. Gorman/J. Truong (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (B) |
G. Richmond/C. Phariss/J. Macke/C. Sweers/L. Navarro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
N. Ellis/M. Stugart/T. Ornstein/S. Smith/S. Curtis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
S. Duncan/W. Tran/G. Vinokurov/Z. Sandman/J. Glantz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
A. Abner/N. Kramer/J. Zegger/W. Mali/P. OMOHUNDRO (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (C) |
N. Haralambous/C. Avery/Q. Baker/N. Ferguson/J. Tupper (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
N. Gaston/L. Rubin/H. Evans/D. Ip/R. Escher (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (D) |
J. Johansen/W. Faucett/K. Luto/E. Kouame/Y. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Womens U17 4+ | 16 |
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
M. chopra/A. Tapper/O. Strandberg/C. Cirivello/A. Ipakchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Sucic/M. Ratner/A. Lin/F. Williams/S. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
C. Lovell/R. Stelmach/C. Grenning/K. Concepcion/C. Barber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Clark/E. Fisher/A. Hahl/L. DeMarco/S. Cornetto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
R. Beckert/J. Arena/K. Schroeder/A. King/T. Herrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Konvisser/E. Jones/M. Twomey/E. Gassman/E. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health (A) |
H. Gump/A. Fishmoore/Z. Smith/Y. Wang/L. Preston (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
B. Johnson/A. Teleki/A. Marchand/A. Barnes/S. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
I. Romain/M. Freeman/A. Cowan/L. Davis/M. Kirkorsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
A. Sperantsas/E. Turnbull/M. Moos/N. Barth/S. Gandhi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
I. Warga/O. Corbett/I. Corbett/I. Fontana/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
A. Schoenen/L. O'Grady/M. Maycotte/L. Reilly/R. Greenspan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
E. Covas/E. Rosettie/T. Gonzalez de Escalada Alvarez/g. vermilye/A. Obbits (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (D) |
B. Cullinan/b. laterman/S. Barbier/E. Kilgannon/G. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
S. Borgstede/P. Kopasz-Gemmen/K. Blass/S. Lindholm/A. Putnam (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Mens U17 8+ | 12 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Castelo/M. Martinez/M. Mantecon/A. Madrigal/V. Abril/A. Schmidt/P. Schmidt/M. Alberni/R. Maloof (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cardno/W. Jauch/A. Puri/I. Hodges/W. Talay/Z. Li/A. Cirivello/M. Ozman/A. Hwang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
N. Govindaraj/S. Estela/N. Apelgren/H. Cullen/T. Milititsky/S. Woody/B. zeller/G. Keelan/S. Jaffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Salemi/L. Thom/W. Marvin/L. Tucci/T. Sheridan/P. Baker/F. Asker/R. Kelley/C. Fullington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Penn AC, Potomac (A) |
L. Hoffman/R. Prakash/A. Rizley/E. Puckett/J. Foltz/A. Schulteis/M. Rapp/S. Naguib/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Briano/C. Walsh/C. Thomas/L. Liow/M. DiMaggio/T. Holtman/J. Anderson/G. Dolce/A. Kumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
M. Burrows/N. Del Pozzo/J. Slidell/W. Soloman/G. westland/T. Nikolayev/P. Dockery/P. Stainton/H. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
G. Marshall/H. Ryan/R. Jorgensen/A. Montanaro/Q. Simenz/O. Gumprecht/N. Angus/D. Gurenkov/J. Mershon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Svensson/S. Penn/A. Joshi/J. Sidorczuk/O. Marzolf-Miller/N. Tamez/A. Eisner/A. Angeloff/J. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
D. Ronen/L. Hickey/L. Rucolas/T. Higgins/C. Xia/J. Dranchak/A. Besterfiled/A. Gerasimov/L. Tan (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
M. Farrell/T. Brune/H. Terrell/N. Barnard/M. Binder/S. Hallisey/D. Arauz-Duarte/L. georgelas/A. Lotfi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (B) |
C. Cowan/C. Levinson/R. Jones/G. Hardy/T. Schultz/A. Marusic/J. Craig/W. Yin/T. Hibbard (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Womens U17 4x | 16 |
|||
12 | Mens Youth 1x | 54 |
|||
13 | Womens Youth 2- | 30 |
|||
14 | Mens U16 8+ | 1 |
|||
15 | Womens U16 8+ | 1 |
|||
16 | Mens Youth 2- | 34 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
N. Abril/V. Alberni
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sinha/C. Paksima
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
L. Parsons/T. Elliott
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
W. Drinkall/M. Raabe
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Fulgieri/D. Prabhakar
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Korvyakov/S. Thompson
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
N. Cesario/C. Hom
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Atalay/M. Drake/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
T. Sellar/R. Dundon
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Boudzko/S. Bone
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
D. Rodriguez/J. Biton
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Farley/J. Greenwood
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
S. Sackett/K. Luto
|
|
|||
USR Selection Development Camp (A) |
S. Wilson/A. Culo
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Michailov/C. Melley
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
V. Salas/A. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (B) |
H. Torkelson/B. Carl
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Chung/M. Willott
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
G. Fitzpatrick/M. Mangel/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
A. Gavas-Dias/M. Altamura
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
W. Senenko/M. Boulter
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
B. Luehrman/D. Schaffer
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Cafritz/E. Lindholm
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (B) |
J. Herman/B. Whelan
|
|
|||
USR Selection Development Camp (B) |
A. Weaver/L. Lewellen
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
R. Lodato/P. Karygiannis
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
N. Apelgren/S. Estela
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
G. Vinokurov/Z. Sandman/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
J. Stallman/D. Reeves
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
V. Gootman/G. Brady
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (C) |
N. CAPPS/D. Wang
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
B. zeller/G. Keelan
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
M. Prinsloo/C. Wetmore
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (E) |
J. Jones/J. Blunt
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Youth 1x | 33 |
|||
18 | Womens Youth 4- | 14 |
|||
19 | Mens U17 1x | 44 |
|||
20 | Womens U17 2x | 44 |
|||
21 | Mens Youth 2x | 47 |
|||
22 | Mens Youth 8+ | 18 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
W. Drinkall/M. Raabe/M. Chung/M. Willott/M. Hisler/R. Conway/H. Waters/K. Lambrakis/N. Walding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Xia/C. Cimador/G. Neubohn/K. Crotty/J. Sun/A. Li/D. Kleeger/J. Rao/M. Mandl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
R. Taylor/A. Ghiso/W. O'Donnell/R. Clark/A. Picard/D. Maitekov/L. Desmaison/L. Meisenbach/A. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
f. langer/S. Mpare/J. Blunt/J. Larkin/J. Kelly/T. Neff/J. Jones/M. Prinsloo/S. Doreswamy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Farley/j. donovan/M. Epstein/W. Kunert/t. beatley/V. Gootman/E. Lindholm/A. Cafritz/J. Truong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
D. Cushman/J. You/N. Fineman/C. Avery/W. Van Nice/Q. Baker/D. Chamitoff/J. Lilly/N. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
G. Kreidler/J. Grauley/B. Van Doren/A. Michels/J. Baker/H. Blakemore/L. Wages/N. Anderson/S. Hampton (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Selection Development Camp (A) |
J. Kiely/A. Culo/B. Wojnovich/L. Collins/J. Dasher/R. Radhakeesoon/N. Abrials/W. Huang/R. DiBiase (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Selection Development Camp (A) |
R. Putnam/A. Topa/S. Wilson/M. Goodall/W. Mathes/C. Millar/A. Weaver/G. Santaniello/G. Bentley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Melley/A. Michailov/C. Svensson/A. Varner/A. Vij/S. Penn/A. Joshi/J. Sidorczuk/L. Resnik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
R. Tanakamaru/T. Deinard/H. Garcia/L. Menin/F. Dosmond/a. willott/C. Frascella/B. Gans/E. Zeppelin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
J. Rao/B. Xanthos/S. Raissis/G. Pittaro/L. Pittaro/A. Reber/K. Watson/m. caldero/F. Converse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Jac/M. Provencal/F. Hayes/M. Mangel/G. Fitzpatrick/O. Ehrhardt/E. Yang/I. Feldman/S. Pelter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
N. Bleckner/G. Brady/R. Lakhanpal/J. Greenwood/C. Bailey/A. Gorman/D. Echols/W. Wolfe/P. OMOHUNDRO (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (B) |
C. Berwick/J. Halverson/J. Herman/B. Whelan/J. carroll/J. Bucklew/W. Fuller/B. Edington/J. Howard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
N. Ellis/M. Stugart/T. Milititsky/S. Woody/B. zeller/S. Smith/T. Ornstein/G. Keelan/S. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
Z. Atalay/M. Drake/S. Duncan/W. Tran/R. Miller/B. Shanle/Y. Kalwani/H. Margasak/J. Glantz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
N. Gaston/L. Rubin/A. Abner/N. Kramer/J. Zegger/W. Mali/H. Evans/D. Ip/R. Escher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
23 | Mens U17 4+ | 14 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
M. Avino/A. Ferreiro/V. Abril/N. Scott/R. Maloof (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
A. Puri/W. Jauch/A. Cardno/M. Ozman/A. Hwang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
N. Govindaraj/S. Estela/N. Apelgren/H. Cullen/S. Jaffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Qu/T. Schmidt/J. D'Angelo/S. Randall/K. Guerriero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sheridan/P. Baker/W. Marvin/R. Kelley/C. Fullington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Montero Johnson/A. Hernandez-Ibanez/G. Pesin/I. Hardin/K. Multach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rapp/A. Schulteis/J. Foltz/R. Prakash/A. Mantilla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. DiMaggio/B. Peron/J. Anderson/J. Sammon/E. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
M. Burrows/W. Solomon/J. Slidell/N. Del Pozzo/A. Lotfi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
H. Ryan/G. Marshall/O. Gumprecht/R. Jorgensen/Z. Abdelsadek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Tamez/A. Eisner/A. Angeloff/D. Wang/J. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
G. westland/T. Nikolayev/P. Dockery/P. Stainton/H. Snyder (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (B) |
D. Gurenkov/Q. Simenz/A. Montanaro/N. Angus/J. Mershon (Cox)
|
|
|||
24 | Womens Youth 4+ | 41 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Ferro/S. Kercher/A. Varma/S. Latz/M. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
C. Curry/R. Kologek/L. Mikus/A. Millwood/L. McDowell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
G. Conway/C. Seigel/A. Pioli/C. McClellan/C. Coffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
M. chopra/M. Brizhik/M. Filas/L. Smith/R. Pollard (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Cracraft/K. Alexander/M. Spunberg/E. Spencer/M. Prawl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
C. Tepedino/M. Siris/J. Chen/S. Yun/L. Espinal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
J. Yoshida/A. Worley/D. Farnham/J. Berg/C. Barber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. New/J. Halbreich/R. Boston/K. Morrell/G. Consiglio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Rollins/V. Foley/G. Ham/K. George/J. Forman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
M. Nelson/J. Reed/E. Kalmbach/J. Medveckus/A. Beekman (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Lehmann/C. Cox/L. Caruso/K. Yoon/D. Shearer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health (A) |
H. Gump/A. Fishmoore/F. Cordell/E. Gump/O. Enkema (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Auger Madden/D. Rasam/N. Aydin/K. Barnhart/A. Zaidi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Wendl/L. Lambert/A. Ajila/E. Schaaf/e. williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
K. Mulvihill/F. Gallagher/J. Wingard/M. Deegan/M. Zeuli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Holder/E. Brookins/M. Osterhaudt/I. Cartier/G. Metnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
G. Wellington/S. Goldman/J. Vargas/L. Craven/S. Tursi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
I. Barnes/L. Rush/H. Clemens/S. Olson/S. Cunningham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Lee/I. Zitko/P. Strunnikova/I. Capps/S. Willhauck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
L. Nguyen/M. Bidwell/C. McKee/N. Urquiaga/L. Dodaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Froula/H. Minnick/H. Glover/K. Harrington/L. Stasaitis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
L. Mantilla/K. Semien/I. Moreno/K. Nixon/I. Tapper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
J. Reidy/C. Hill/L. Donnelley/C. Szlachta/C. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
r. wix/C. Sullivan/Z. Charlton/L. Carrier/S. Bingham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (B) |
L. Hales/I. Mitchell/E. Chadwick/C. FRENCH/S. Goldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
M. Sweet/D. Wilkowski/C. Wilkinson/I. Moore/I. Leao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
T. Cunnington/S. Krigel/S. Feeley/C. Capizzi/K. Marsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
E. Kallmeyer/C. Payseur/E. WARDEN/A. Stewart/L. Saunders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
D. Balsbaugh/I. Nenadov/M. Fincham/S. Stuelpe/A. Mehta-Vasisht (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
J. Wiechmann/M. Reilly/H. Offutt/L. Belknap/e. white (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (C) |
A. Moses/A. Cors/E. Yang/R. O'Donoghue/E. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
E. Lafontan/I. Hillman/E. Davis/P. Bryant/E. Woo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (D) |
K. Hahn/M. Stetler/E. PRantil-evans/R. Froeb/S. Cornetto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (D) |
S. Kalafatis/E. Swei/E. Elizalde/B. Davis/A. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
A. Zaneski/M. Wiechmann/D. Stefanovich/S. Proestel/S. Hyman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (D) |
L. Kalish/E. Koors/O. Bachert/M. Selota/J. Clarke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (E) |
C. Maloney/L. Jackson/N. Moore/E. Zukauskas/S. Curtis (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (E) |
Z. Muhlner/K. Russell/J. McLeod/C. Hollingshead/A. Isaac (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (F) |
S. Kestnbaum-Cook/S. Reif/C. Derringer/S. Mo/A. Obbits (Cox)/
|
|
|||
25 | Womens U17 8+ | 10 |
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Sucic/F. Williams/L. Hoffman/E. Reid/K. Frascella/M. Owens/A. Lin/M. Ratner/S. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Clark/E. Fisher/A. Hahl/E. Turnbull/A. Sperantsas/S. Lucas/M. Moos/L. DeMarco/G. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
K. Schroeder/F. Perry-Pelletier/R. Beckert/A. Gallacher/J. Arena/T. Farley/M. Jones/A. King/T. Herrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Regan/G. Peacock/C. Van Praagh/E. Jones/M. Twomey/E. Gassman/E. Konvisser/A. Ausfahl/E. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
B. Johnson/g. vermilye/A. Marchand/A. Barnes/I. Warga/O. Corbett/I. Corbett/I. Fontana/S. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
I. Romain/M. Freeman/A. Cowan/L. Davis/E. Bloom/M. Gocal/M. Ballantyne/E. Tierney/M. Kirkorsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
V. Xu/b. laterman/M. Maycotte/L. O'Grady/B. Cullinan/E. Kilgannon/B. Wotovich/N. Barth/R. Greenspan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
E. Chesley/E. Ryan/F. Asgeirsson/T. O'Reilly/K. Lawhon/T. Laschever/M. Gallagher/B. Berner/C. Riegelhaupt (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
E. Covas/E. Rosettie/T. Gonzalez de Escalada Alvarez/A. Teleki/S. Borgstede/P. Kopasz-Gemmen/K. Blass/S. Lindholm/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens Youth 4- | 19 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
V. Alberni/N. Abril/V. Salas/A. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
H. Torkelson/E. Swinney/L. Parsons/T. Elliott
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Chung/M. Willott/F. Dosmond/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
M. HEVIN/P. Agraz/D. Grunt/K. Liebowitz
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
L. Meisenbach/W. O'Donnell/A. Ghiso/G. Schepis/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Meacham/W. Hubbard/J. Edelstein/J. Hensley
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
B. Quinn/M. Altamura/A. Gavas-Dias/C. Sadr
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Boudzko/M. Boulter/W. Senenko/S. Bone
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Corr/D. Rodriguez/J. Sanchez/J. Biton
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
M. Epstein/W. Kunert/t. beatley/V. Gootman
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (A) |
J. Johansen/H. Kohler/C. Santiago/W. Faucett
|
|
|||
USR Selection Development Camp (A) |
S. Wilson/G. Santaniello/N. Abrials/J. Kiely
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Hisler/T. Deinard/H. Garcia/B. Gans
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Provencal/R. Clark/E. Salhanick/Z. Stewart/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
T. Soumakis/N. Regan/J. Schoenfarber/E. Mangan
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
f. langer/J. Blunt/J. Jones/T. Neff
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
J. Liu/D. Biton/B. Luehrman/D. Schaffer
|
|
|||
USR High Performance Camp (B) |
C. Berwick/J. Halverson/N. Fineman/J. Bucklew
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
N. Govindaraj/H. Cullen/N. Apelgren/S. Estela
|
|
|||
27 | Womens Youth 4x | 32 |
|||
28 | Mens U16 4+ | 3 |
|||
29 | Mens U17 4x | 17 |
|||
30 | Mens Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
31 | Womens Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
32 | Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
33 | Mens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
34 | Womens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
35 | Womens U16 4x+ | 4 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change