USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship

  • Jun 25, 2005 To Jun 26, 2005
  • sprint
  • Lake Ewauna
  • Klamath Falls, OR (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 25, 2005
01 Mixed C 4x
6
02 Mens F 2x
2
03 Mens Light A-C 2x
3
04 Mens B 1x
6
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
I. Cox
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
B. Thompson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
S. Isaac
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association
M. Monplaisir
 
    San Francisco Rowing Club
P. Hein
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Willenbring
 
05 Mixed D 4x
3
06 Mens A-J Novice 4+
0
07 Womens AA-B 2-
5
08 Womens A-C Light 1x
6
09 Womens E-J 4x
5
10 Mens E-J Light 1x
1
11 Womens A-J Novice 4+
4
12 Mens E-J 4+
5
13 Mixed AA-B 4x
3
14 Mens A-J Novice 1x
4
15 Mens AA-B 2x
6
16 Womens C 8+
12
17 Mens C 2x
5
18 Mens A-B 8+
2
19 Womens AA-A 2x
6
20 Mixed E-J 4+
5
22 Mens D-J 4x
2
23 Womens D 4+
11
24 Womens B 1x
5
25 Mens B-D 2-
5
26 Womens A-J Light 2x
4
27 Mixed AA-B 8+
4
28 Mens E 1x
5
29 Mens C 4+
11
30 Womens C 4x
8
31 Womens A-J Novice 1x
4
32 Mixed F-J 2x
5
33 Womens AA-A 8+
3
34 Mens D 8+
4
35 Womens D 2x
9
36 Mens A-C 4x
2
37 Womens AA-B Light 4+
0
38 Mens F 1x
6
39 Womens C 2-
3
40 Womens B 4+
10
41 Mens E-J 2-
4
42 Womens E-J 1x
5
43 Mens C 1x
9
44 Mens AA-A 4+
6
45 Womens AA-A 4x
0
46 Womens A-J Light 4x
0
Sunday, June 26, 2005
47 Mixed D 8+
5
48 Mens G-J 2x
1
49 Mixed C 8+
7
50 Mens D 2x
7
51 Womens B 2x
5
52 Mens G-J 1x
3
53 Womens E-J 4+
6
54 Mens A-AA 1x
10
    Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club
R. Welsh
 
    Everett Rowing Association
D. Morken
 
    Everett Rowing Association
A. Haack
 
    Lake Union Crew
J. Dorland
 
    Lake Union Crew
J. Moore
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
B. Thompson
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers
D. Ward
 
    San Francisco Rowing Club
P. Hein
 
    University of California - Davis Crew
S. Sweitzer
 
    University of California - Davis Crew
Z. Johnson
 
55 Mixed E 2x
1
56 Mens D 4+
8
57 Womens C 1x
3
58 Mens D Light 1x
1
59 Mixed AA-B 4+
5
60 Womens D 8+
5
61 Womens B 8+
6
62 Mixed AA-B 2x
7
63 Mens E-J 8+
4
64 Womens E-J 2x
6
65 Mixed D 4+
3
66 Womens C-J Light 4+
3
67 Mens AA-A 2-
6
68 Mixed D 2x
3
69 Womens C 4+
7
70 Womens AA-A 1x
8
71 Mens AA-B Light 1x
2
72 Mens B 4+
4
73 Womens D 4x
4
74 Mixed E-J 8+
4
75 Mixed C 4+
8
76 Mixed C 2x
4
77 Mens C Light 1x
2
78 Mens D 1x
3
79 Womens D-J 2-
1
81 Womens B 4x
6
82 Womens D-J Light 1x
6
83 Womens Novice A-F 8+
2
84 Mens E 2x
2
85 Womens E-J 8+
4
86 Mens C 8+
2
87 Womens C 2x
9
88 Mixed E-J 4x
3
89 Womens AA-A 4+
8
90 Womens D 1x
0
91 Mens D-J Light 2x
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change