USRowing Northwest Masters Regional Championships
- Jun 23, 2023 To Jun 25, 2023
- sprint
- Dexter Lake
- Lowell, OR (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- USRowing Owned
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 23, 2023 | |||||
1 | Mixed PR 2 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | Womens F 4x | 11 |
|||
3 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
4 | Mixed PR3 4+ | 0 |
|||
5 | Mixed PR3 2x | 0 |
|||
6 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
7 | Mixed F+ 4+ | 8 |
|||
8 | Mixed C 4x | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/A. Oddo/P. Vosshall/T. Galbraith
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Winch/C. Kooperberg/S. Shaw/E. Gascho
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
T. Jung/B. Nickell/E. van Siereveld/S. Rice/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Walton/M. Johnson/M. Olson/M. Glenn
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/E. Hall/B. Ashton/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
F. Stewart/S. Holbrook/S. Risser/S. Winnett
|
|
|||
9 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 4 |
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Holt/M. Huizing/
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Robins/P. Crutcher
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bittner/L. Mand
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
H. Rudoff/A. Ellsworth
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
10 | Mens F 2x | 11 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
G. Naden/R. Mangel
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Paine/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
D. Pence/P. Crowell/
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, Gorge Narrows (A) |
T. Britton-foster/P. Hardy/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Colvin/P. Dodd
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jannetty/F. Ribalet/
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Engelhard/J. Good/
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gianotti/M. Friton
|
|
|||
11 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
12 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 12 |
|||
13 | Mens B 1x | 2 |
|||
14 | Mixed D 4x | 6 |
|||
15 | Womens B 2- | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
17 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
18 | Womens E 4x | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Wheeler/J. Ahrndt/L. Sachs/M. Riehemann
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Iwema/K. Sheehan/L. Roberts/N. Biery/
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morcom/M. Pailthorp/J. Powers/P. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
V. Dumond/R. Porubek/C. Thomson/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/K. Pratt/M. Grein/K. Sternberg
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Robins/A. Anderson/A. Yunis/C. Fletcher/
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/S. Risser/M. Gamburd/J. King
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
J. Gresham/J. Schelter/A. Hughes/E. Minor
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
S. Monroe/K. Lavacot/B. Pailthorp/T. Laughlin Taylor/
|
|
|||
19 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
20 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
21 | Mens E 4+ | 5 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
S. MacCormack/G. Narver/R. Mangel/A. Molchany/A. Barnhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Yruretagoyena/D. Lewis/J. Oliver/M. Johnson/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Eppenauer/G. Glanz/P. Colvin/P. Dodd/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/F. Stewart/J. Finn/J. Gianotti/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Wallin/S. Winter/K. Hansen/B. Heimbeck/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 5 |
|||
23 | Mens G-H Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
24 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 9 |
|||
25 | Mens AA-A 2x | 6 |
|||
26 | Womens F+ 4+ | 11 |
|||
27 | Mens C 2x | 4 |
|||
28 | Mens E 1x | 7 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
R. Colven
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
A. Pittman
|
|
|||
Pocock Rowing Club (A) |
D. Quigg
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
K. McCleary
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Winnett
|
|
|||
29 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
30 | Mixed B 4+ | 4 |
|||
31 | Mens D 4x | 5 |
|||
32 | Womens D 4+ | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/M. Courtway/C. Sheehan/J. Ahrndt/K. Maher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Lecher/J. Nyman/j. schubert/B. Mittelbuscher/T. Randall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Phillips/N. Hein/M. Barckert/M. Grein/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin/A. Yunis/A. Anderson/B. Pailthorp/L. Sutphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Glenn/M. Olson/A. Arvidson/A. Grant/L. Reitzes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Starr/M. Hutterer/T. Albright/R. Buchanan/R. Kruse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Carlson/S. Cameron/M. Keck/G. Colonius/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/m. oschwald/L. Finn/B. Saling/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Taylor/S. Pryal/J. Vasey/S. Bailey/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Mens C-D 2- | 2 |
|||
34 | Womens B 1x | 9 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Dykema/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ruja
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
O. Kondratets
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Prentice/
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Spencer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
H. Clark
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
M. Gradek/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (C) |
C. McCole
|
|
|||
35 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
36 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 3 |
|||
37 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
38 | Womens G-H 4x | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens H+ 1x | 8 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club |
G. Naden
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
48.4 (71)
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
R. Stout/
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
B. Jaquette
|
72.9 (81)
|
|||
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club |
E. Demers
|
81.2 (84)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
M. Bates
|
57.6 (75)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
P. Wagstaff
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
B. Byrd
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
40 | Mixed E 4+ | 7 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/B. Fleet/W. McGonagle/M. Riehemann/M. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Kitsap Rowing Association (A) |
L. Fink/S. McNally/K. Eberling/M. Cowie/A. Smallbeck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Turner/T. Neider/S. Waltar/C. Hotani/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/J. Finn/L. Finn/m. oschwald/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, June 24, 2023 | |||||
41 | Mens G+ 4x | 6 |
|||
42 | Mens I-K Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | Womens AA-A 2x | 7 |
|||
44 | Mens PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
45 | Womens PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
46 | Mens E 4x | 5 |
|||
47 | Womens E 2- | 7 |
|||
48 | Mens C 4+ | 6 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Oddo/N. Otte/C. Hoxie/B. Drury/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Fullam/A. Tan/C. Weber/G. Hernandez/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hall/M. English/K. Hansen/T. Wallin/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maritz/J. Finn/F. Stewart/R. Williams/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Keck/G. Glanz/S. Snow/A. Saria/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
49 | Womens C 4x | 9 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Slavcheva/J. Emrich/L. Nelson/M. Owens
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
E. Jallinger/K. Pratt/K. Sternberg/A. Grieff
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Peterson/A. Arvidson/E. Burpee/M. Holmes
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Krupp/K. Jaudon/J. Williams/S. BOE
|
|
|||
Pocock Rowing Club (A) |
D. Manalang/S. Beshlian/L. Oswald/J. Boucher
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/A. Ellsworth/A. Winnett/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
B. Mittelbuscher/C. Johnson/E. Gascho/K. Gourd-Ascencio
|
|
|||
50 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
51 | Womens B Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
52 | Mixed F 2x | 15 |
|||
53 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
54 | Mens F 4x | 7 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Williams/A. Krause/M. Saunders/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
P. Crowell/A. Gerwitz/D. Pence/J. Skene/
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. RIDNELL/J. Lothian/T. Koger/J. Harttrup
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Meyer/S. Merritt/E. Teplow/B. Barton
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walle-Jensen/J. Metras/L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Winnett/J. Gianotti/J. Meyerhoff/M. Friton
|
|
|||
55 | Mens B 2x | 9 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. McCrea/A. Haack
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
P. Punsalan-Teigen/A. Hossack
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Rice/B. Nickell/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. King/F. Saxen
|
|
|||
Pocock Rowing Club (A) |
M. Meuleman/T. Leslie
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
Z. Glisic/C. WONG
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
J. Conolly/P. Deplewski/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Parsa/A. Ramesh
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maritz/R. Williams
|
|
|||
56 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 2 |
|||
57 | Mens D 8+ | 3 |
|||
58 | Womens D 2x | 9 |
|||
59 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
60 | Mixed AA 2x | 5 |
|||
61 | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
|||
62 | Mens G 1x | 6 |
|||
63 | Mens E+ 2- | 5 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
B. Christie/J. Holt
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
D. Peschel/J. Massmann
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
W. Hume/J. ALBERTI
|
65.0 (78)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Atwood/
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (B) |
B. Byrd/J. Finn
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
64 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
L. Trevino
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Watanabe
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Louie
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
H. Rudoff
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
65 | Womens E 1x | 5 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
R. Tolbert- Sheckler/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Stemler
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
K. Johann
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. McGrand
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Risser
|
|
|||
66 | Open Gender 2x | 0 |
|||
67 | Mixed B 8+ | 5 |
|||
68 | Mens C 1x | 6 |
|||
69 | Mixed G+ 2x | 11 |
|||
70 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 2 |
|||
71 | Mens F 1x | 9 |
|||
72 | Womens C 2- | 3 |
|||
73 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
74 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Gradek/S. Jacobson/M. Pearlstein/L. Trevino
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Hryncewicz/M. Gianotti/R. Berner-Hays/A. Grieff
|
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Salem (A) |
R. Rise/S. Holbrook/H. Rudoff/A. Winnett
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
H. Preston/A. Sullivan/U. Deelstra/J. Hanna
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
L. Heia/J. Chen/A. Oesman/B. Safarova
|
|
|||
76 | Womens F+ 2- | 9 |
|||
77 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
78 | Mixed D 8+ | 4 |
|||
79 | Mixed C 8+ | 2 |
|||
80 | Womens F 1x | 6 |
|||
81 | Womens G+ 1x | 9 |
|||
82 | Mens D 2x | 9 |
|||
83 | Mens H+ 2x | 8 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
G. Naden/D. Cain
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Saunders/W. McGonagle
|
49.8 (75)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
F. Rudge/J. Wrinch
|
58.4 (79)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/D. Bryant
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Pocock Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clothier/L. Cock
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. ALBERTI/W. Hume
|
56.2 (78)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Maple Bay (A) |
B. Byrd/M. Bates
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
84 | Womens D 8+ | 6 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Dalrymple/N. Lecher/J. Emrich/E. Gascho/J. Nyman/j. schubert/B. Mittelbuscher/M. Owens/V. Lichvarcik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/R. Stubenrauch/K. Thompson/S. Cameron/B. Ashton/M. Keck/D. Carlson/G. Colonius/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/m. oschwald/L. Finn/M. Gamburd/B. Saling/S. Risser/P. Callin/J. King/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Rayl/K. Tollefson/G. Frederick/S. Pryal/J. Vasey/M. Obenaus/A. Taylor/S. Bailey/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
85 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 0 |
|||
86 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
87 | Womens B 2x | 13 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
L. Roberts/S. Jacobson
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
O. Kondratets/C. McCole
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Prentice/S. Peltier/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Safarova/J. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Composite: Montlake Rowing, Pocock Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rengaraj/J. Hwang
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Munger/C. Griffith
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
H. Clark/D. Gibson
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Holbrook/P. Shen
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
J. Raab/A. Ruja
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
E. van Siereveld/M. Hornung/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
M. Northey/A. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
C. Copp/P. Luong
|
|
|||
88 | Mixed C 4+ | 5 |
|||
89 | Womens E 4+ | 7 |
|||
90 | Mens AA-B 2- | 4 |
|||
91 | Womens C 1x | 3 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Gradek
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
92 | Mixed E 2x | 9 |
|||
93 | Mens A 1x | 0 |
|||
94 | Womens AA-A 2- | 1 |
|||
95 | Mens D 4+ | 5 |
|||
96 | Womens D 4x | 9 |
|||
97 | Mixed B 2x | 6 |
|||
98 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 4 |
|||
99 | Womens C 8+ | 3 |
|||
100 | Mens PR2 1x | 0 |
|||
101 | Womens PR2 1x | 0 |
|||
102 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
103 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
T. Galbraith/A. Chymiy/A. Oddo/J. Christiansen/M. Olason/K. Frost/C. Sheehan/M. Courtway/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
38.7 (71)
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Dalrymple/N. Lecher/P. McVicker/L. Spyridis/J. Nyman/C. Kooperberg/C. Johnson/T. Boyd/V. Lichvarcik (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms (A) |
C. Fletcher/B. Pailthorp/J. Tynan/R. Chang/D. Kuehn/C. Delaporte/A. Holroyd/M. Ellis/P. Casebolt (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Composite: Mt. Baker, Conibear (A) |
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann/D. Peschel/D. Lewis/K. Boudreau/T. Vagen/D. Klein/M. Pailthorp/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
A. Pittman/D. Ross/J. Juhlin/C. Wayland/K. Juhlin/A. Wopat/E. Montanaro/M. McCauley/g. betterton (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Benton/S. Winter/L. Case/N. Johnston/T. Neider/B. Heimbeck/D. Walker/A. Yan/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/m. oschwald/L. Finn/B. Saling/B. Byrd/R. Williams/F. Stewart/J. Gianotti/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
21.8 (60)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
B. Eppenauer/A. Saria/M. Keck/S. Cameron/P. Colvin/P. Dodd/D. Carlson/G. Colonius/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Sunday, June 25, 2023 | |||||
104 | Mixed F 4x | 8 |
|||
105 | Womens B 8+ | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Grieff/K. Sternberg/S. Phillips/M. Dobrasz/R. Berner-Hays/M. Gianotti/K. Stansell/S. Hryncewicz/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Glenn/M. Olson/S. Peterson/M. Holmes/E. Burpee/A. Grant/E. Donahoe/K. Mermel/L. Reitzes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/Y. Poltorak/L. Postlewait/C. Kartaltepe/M. Graham/N. Johnston/M. Chartier/T. Neider/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/L. Finn/S. Holbrook/P. Callin/A. Winnett/A. Ellsworth/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Werner/H. Preston/L. Casal/A. Friedman/B. Safarova/S. Jordan/U. Deelstra/J. Hanna/N. Martin (Cox)
|
|
|||
106 | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
107 | Mens G 2x | 7 |
|||
108 | Womens F 2x | 17 |
|||
Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Orcas Island,Orcas Island (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Barton/I. Baker/
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
D. Morris/C. Dibert
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
K. Smith/E. Bramhall/
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/K. Britton-Foster
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Place/J. Rayl
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Unaff. (USA), North Cascades (A) |
K. Johann/E. McGrand
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Risser/J. King
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
J. Soler/M. Lobitz/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
S. Harmon/K. Lavacot/
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (C) |
B. Pailthorp/M. Ellis/
|
|
|||
109 | Mens E 8+ | 4 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Yruretagoyena/J. Massmann/L. Walton/M. Johnson/D. Ellett/D. Lewis/D. Peschel/J. Oliver/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maritz/J. Finn/F. Stewart/R. Williams/S. Winnett/J. Meyerhoff/J. Gianotti/B. Byrd/A. Withycombe (Cox)
|
|
|||
110 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
111 | Womens E 2x | 10 |
|||
112 | Mixed D 4+ | 7 |
|||
113 | Mixed A 2x | 8 |
|||
114 | Mens B-C 4x | 4 |
|||
115 | Womens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
116 | Mixed G+ 4x | 10 |
|||
117 | Mixed D 2x | 13 |
|||
118 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
119 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 1 |
|||
120 | Womens AA-A 1x | 9 |
|||
121 | Mens AA 1x | 3 |
|||
122 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
123 | Mens F+ 8+ | 4 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
B. Christie/G. Narver/S. MacCormack/A. Molchany/R. Mangel/D. Cain/M. Heyn/J. Holt/A. Barnhart (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
37.0 (70)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Barton/S. Merritt/S. Waltar/S. Winter/B. Heimbeck/A. Yan/E. Teplow/D. Walker/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. ALBERTI/M. Friton/F. Stewart/R. Williams/S. Winnett/J. Meyerhoff/J. Gianotti/B. Byrd/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
124 | Mens D 1x | 4 |
|||
125 | Womens G+ 2x | 14 |
|||
126 | Womens D 2- | 4 |
|||
127 | Mens B 4+ | 4 |
|||
128 | Mens F 4+ | 4 |
|||
129 | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 4 |
|||
130 | Womens B 4x | 5 |
|||
131 | Mens E 2x | 8 |
|||
132 | Womens E 8+ | 5 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morcom/T. Vagen/D. Klein/R. Tolbert- Sheckler/M. Barton/M. Pailthorp/J. Hietter/P. Thompson/J. Bodle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Carlson/S. Cameron/D. Grauer/M. Keck/G. Gonzalez/J. Aylsworth/L. Mueller/G. Colonius/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gamburd/P. Shen/L. Finn/m. oschwald/B. Saling/S. Risser/P. Callin/J. King/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
133 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
134 | Mens C 8+ | 3 |
|||
135 | Womens C 2x | 16 |
|||
136 | Mixed E 4x | 6 |
|||
137 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Tallman/A. Grieff/R. Berner-Hays/S. Hryncewicz/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wong/M. Northey/E. Dunigan/A. Hildebrandt/c. krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Postlewait/C. Kartaltepe/M. Graham/R. Elsdon/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Salem (A) |
N. Jennings/S. Holbrook/H. Rudoff/A. Winnett/J. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Werner/L. Heia/L. Casal/J. Chen/K. Vidberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Blake/L. Rindahl/J. Winter/M. Radford/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
138 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
139 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
140 | Womens D 1x | 3 |
|||
141 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
142 | Mens AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
143 | Mens G+ 4+ | 6 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
M. Heyn/D. Cain/G. Naden/R. Van Cleve/A. Barnhart (Cox)
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Krause/M. Saunders/W. McGonagle/D. Dale/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
49.8 (75)
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Willamette RC, Maple Bay (A) |
J. ALBERTI/M. Bates/B. Byrd/W. Hume/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
51.9 (76)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
56.2 (78)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hansen/S. Merritt/M. Fitzner/D. Walker/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
31.2 (65)
|
||||
144 | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change