USRowing Summer National Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- USRowing Owned
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, July 13, 2023 | |||||
1 | Womens U17 1x | 37 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Dennard
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy |
|
||||
Augustine Classical Academy |
|
||||
Augustine Classical Academy |
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club |
A. Hinton
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
M. Donahue/
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
M. Ming
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
K. Clarke
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
S. Ryan
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
J. Bousquet-Smith
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
E. Gokey
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) |
O. Oliver/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
A. Zupan
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
N. Smith
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
L. Shafer
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
C. Shafer
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC |
A. REQUEJO/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
A. Buice
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
O. Weiss/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich |
C. Junius
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
E. Chesley
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
B. Berner
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
C. Van Praagh
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
L. Tunkey
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
C. Viglietta
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
L. Durkin
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
P. Vanga
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
Z. Satterfield
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
L. Collins
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
I. Sels
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
|
||||
2 | Mens Youth 4x | 25 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
R. McLaughlin/M. Ruschmann/N. Kanefsky/J. Harrington
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Niu/M. Taubman/G. Prine/P. Gaston
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
Z. Feldstein/L. Raymond/G. Young/J. Violich
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Coomes/S. De La Espriella/M. Fulgieri/A. Lohle/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Torio/J. Pittard/G. Cirker/A. Gelb
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
A. Pierce/D. Pantzer/B. Legall/T. Farnum/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
R. Smith/C. Birck/S. Rufener/T. Zupan
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
B. Oabel/A. Schrompf/E. Leal/E. Postma
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Walsh/S. Briano/B. Peron/T. Holtman
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
U19 Selection Development Camp (A) |
L. Smith/M. Laundry/L. Jordan/S. Lowne
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
B. Perreca/o. park/T. McMillan/J. Billick
|
|
|||
Composite: V-Sculls, Oak Neck Rowing Academy, The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
H. Davison/A. Simoni/O. Watson/S. Subramaniam
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
J. McMullin/H. Cooke/B. Ritchie/B. Felty
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
G. Matlock/F. Staelin/E. Matlock/T. Power
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
A. Weaver/J. Sayer/H. Yoon/L. Miller
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (B) |
C. Inglis/A. Moakher/L. Eward/L. Lombardi
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (C) |
J. Caldwell/G. Messner/C. Seng/J. Archer
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (D) |
L. Parsons/A. Coit/S. Ako/C. Knopp
|
|
|||
3 | Womens U16 4+ | 4 |
|||
4 | Womens Youth 2x | 43 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Kercher/S. Latz
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Woodring/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Charlotte Youth Rowing, Queen City (A) |
M. Stetler/s. palacios
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Reaume/E. Cacciavillani
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Field/L. Van der westhuizen
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
M. Burt/S. Quirk
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
A. Gaither/R. Kraft/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
D. Besart/S. Louser
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
A. Worley/J. Jarotzky
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
A. Dunnigan/A. Magnell/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
T. Theobald/A. Evans/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
E. Egorova/N. Dunn
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
C. Thai/Y. Yu
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
K. Regan/A. Gnagy
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Gazoni/C. O'Grady
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
K. Balint/S. Stafford
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
C. Schmitt-Palumbo/N. Horstman
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
K. Chambers/E. Carriero
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (A) |
I. Costello/Q. Swanson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Cadwaladr/V. Sweatt
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Mueller/M. Fincham
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Nicholson/A. Wickliffe
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
A. Johnson/H. Laursen
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (B) |
C. Elzie/A. Hinton
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
T. Dhariwal/G. Sherlock
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B) |
M. Katzev/K. Concepcion
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (B) |
G. DiCola/B. Plummer/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
E. Rolfs/M. Weiland
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
H. Githuku/M. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (C) |
R. Oliver/A. Foyes/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
K. Twomey/C. Goldsholl
|
|
|||
5 | Mens U17 2x | 30 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Eacker/D. Lunsford-McBride
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Kraus/J. Bunge
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Adler/M. Kim
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
S. Maheshwaram/L. Angel/
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
E. Wright/A. Stolte
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Montero Johnson/A. Sevillano
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
R. Dring/P. Liu
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Macri/S. Cohen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
M. Clark/R. Haussman
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
L. Winterbottom/C. Gong
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
A. MacPhail/A. Kidd
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. Waters/M. Verille
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
O. Mogartoff/D. Boudaliez
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. McHugh/A. Cunning
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (A) |
C. Gennardo/B. Davids
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
J. Khachatryan/G. Carmony
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
A. Milgram/D. Moses/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
G. Kapp/Q. Evans
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gao/N. Bogenrife
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
J. Lindsey/J. Weeks
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
J. Juodzevicius/M. Martinez
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
H. Lerner/S. Matijak
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
J. Rader/G. Wilson
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
D. Gonzalez/M. Taubman
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (C) |
H. Roth/M. Ladyzhensky
|
|
|||
6 | Womens Youth 8+ | 17 |
|||
7 | Mens Youth 4+ | 27 |
|||
8 | Womens U17 4+ | 17 |
|||
9 | Mens U17 8+ | 10 |
|||
10 | Womens U17 4x | 14 |
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bernasconi/Z. Nash/E. Drechsler/A. Wang
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
R. Kapoor/I. Watson/A. Kelly/S. DeMartino
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Popper/J. Bao/I. Kincaid/M. Czaplicki/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
M. Dansby/S. Batista/K. McBride/T. Theobald/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Van Praagh/F. Asgeirsson/E. Chesley/A. Ausfahl
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Viglietta/G. Ayscue/C. Thomas/P. Russo
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (A) |
M. Glover/V. Ekstrand/P. Bryan/M. Chance
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
E. Hilker/G. McLane/I. Raemisch/E. Maughan
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
K. Tessen/S. Shemek/Z. Satterfield/M. Choudhary
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
E. Ryan/E. Francis/C. Latini/B. Berner
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
T. Laschever/M. Ford/C. Rabinowitz/M. Lee
|
|
|||
11 | Mens Youth 1x | 44 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
|
||||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
|
||||
Augustine Classical Academy |
|
||||
Central Ohio Rowing |
K. Rucker
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
C. Rooney
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club |
R. Romani
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
M. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy |
D. Rishel
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
H. Davison
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
O. Watson
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
W. Gokey
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
C. Stoneking
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
G. Ward
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
T. Hensley
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) |
B. Legall/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
|
||||
Ridley College Rowing Club |
L. McFarland
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club |
Q. Kraus
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
J. Schoenfarber
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
B. Graff/
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
R. Muldoon/
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
G. Sax
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
O. Shakelton
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
A. Simoni
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
P. Biedenkapp
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp |
L. Smith
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp |
S. Ako
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp |
A. Coit
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp |
G. Messner
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Foltz
|
|
|||
Utah Crew |
T. Payne
|
|
|||
Utah Crew |
L. Schlichter
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
R. Eddy
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
J. McEntire
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
N. Fischer
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
J. Vaughan
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club |
F. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club |
W. Fuller/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Power
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Youth 2- | 14 |
|||
13 | Mens U16 8+ | 0 |
|||
14 | Womens U16 8+ | 2 |
|||
15 | Mens Youth 2- | 17 |
|||
16 | Womens Youth 1x | 37 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
|
||||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Lambert
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club |
A. Nelson
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club |
C. Elzie
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
A. Gaither/
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
E. Lipscomb
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
S. Breimer/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
T. Dhariwal
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
G. Sherlock
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
K. Davis
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
J. Jarotzky
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
H. McMahan
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
A. Hahl
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) |
R. Oliver/
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) |
A. Magnell/
|
|
|||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) |
A. Foyes/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
s. palacios
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC |
S. Harper/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC |
N. Barth/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC |
A. Holtey/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club |
|
||||
Ridley College Rowing Club |
E. Egorova
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club |
N. Dunn
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
M. Sisk
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
S. Stafford
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
K. Surovi
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
K. Chambers
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp |
C. Shaber
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
A. Nix
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Youth 4- | 7 |
|||
18 | Mens U17 1x | 34 |
|||
Augustine Classical Academy |
E. Gossman/
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy |
|
||||
Augustine Classical Academy |
|
||||
Augustine Classical Academy |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. |
J. Balestri
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club |
J. Blust
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
J. Adams/
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
E. Wright
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Abad
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
D. Burton/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
H. Lerner
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
R. Dring
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
P. Liu
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
S. Matijak
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
C. Marsala
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) |
T. Farnum/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
R. Haussman
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
G. Kohler
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye |
G. Dolce
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Cohen
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
J. Vohs/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club |
H. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Utah Crew |
A. MacKenzie
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
D. Moses
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
G. Kapp
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
A. Milgram
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
G. Matlock
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
A. Nix
|
|
|||
19 | Womens U17 2x | 35 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
|
||||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
|
||||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Viguerie/D. Farnworth
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
H. Anderson/M. Donahue/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Lanier Rowing Club, Atlanta (A) |
M. Ming/A. Nalla
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
I. Watson/R. Kapoor
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
A. Kelly/S. DeMartino
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
S. Ryan/J. Bousquet-Smith
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
C. Mills/M. Fukuda
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
C. Shafer/N. Smith
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
L. Shafer/A. Zupan
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
S. Blake/K. Cokeley/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
C. Thai/Y. Yu
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, RA-Greenwich (A) |
O. Weiss/C. Junius
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Padovano/S. Knight
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Ayscue/C. Thomas
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
E. Guevara/R. Khor-Brogan
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
L. Collins/I. Sels
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
H. Birdwell/M. Field
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
T. Laschever/M. Ford
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (B) |
A. Goodworth/R. Englund
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
K. Tessen/S. Shemek
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
M. Charles/T. O'Reilly
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
Z. Satterfield/M. Choudhary
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (D) |
C. Rabinowitz/M. Lee
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
I. Yarbrough/I. Magarkar
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Youth 2x | 45 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Central Ohio, Great Miami Crew (A) |
K. Rucker/G. Rought/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Ruschmann/R. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
C. Pence/M. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
I. Hardin/F. Bonalumi
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
C. Stoneking/W. Gokey
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. Raymond/G. Young
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
Z. Feldstein/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
H. Crabtree-Mansur/A. Marchiel
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
G. Ward/T. Hensley
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gilder/J. Fisher
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
D. Pantzer/A. Pierce/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
C. Birck/S. Rufener
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
L. McFarland/A. Schrompf
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
E. Leal/E. Postma
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
Q. Kraus/B. Oabel
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. DiMaggio/M. Altamura
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Leming/C. Lymper
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
B. Czyzyk/J. Roman
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. McHugh/A. Cunning
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
E. Shelley/O. Shakelton
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
A. Baber/H. Winkler
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
S. Subramaniam/R. Eddy
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bush/A. Bush
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
F. Staelin/E. Matlock
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
N. Kanefsky/J. Harrington
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
G. Prine/P. Gaston
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
L. Barger/M. Clark
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
V-Sculls (B) |
J. McEntire/N. Fischer
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
N. Kenderski/C. Fleishman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
L. Miller/H. Yoon
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
E. Niu/Y. Gupta
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (D) |
J. Sayer/A. Weaver
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (D) |
D. Gonzalez/M. Taubman
|
|
|||
21 | Mens Youth 8+ | 13 |
|||
22 | Mens U17 4+ | 14 |
|||
23 | Womens Youth 4+ | 26 |
|||
24 | Womens U17 8+ | 9 |
|||
25 | Mens Youth 4- | 9 |
|||
26 | Womens Youth 4x | 22 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Reaume/E. Cacciavillani/A. Johnson/H. Laursen
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Lake Lanier Rowing Club, Atlanta (A) |
E. Lipscomb/A. Nalla/S. Kercher/S. Latz
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
D. Besart/S. Louser/G. Postiglione/K. Clarke
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
K. McCarrick/A. Gallacher/S. Clark/C. Lovell
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Rietbroek/J. Bao/Z. Vadas/A. Raffle/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Prince William Crew Association, Inc. (PWCA) (A) |
A. Dunnigan/A. Magnell/G. DiCola/B. Plummer/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
S. Chait-Walter/S. Bell/L. Pelton/A. McGowan/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Van Praagh/F. Asgeirsson/E. Chesley/A. Ausfahl
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (A) |
I. Costello/T. Moore/A. Douglas/Q. Swanson
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
M. Kemp/E. Fisher/N. Stehlik/A. Young
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Burns/S. McKee/L. Neville/S. Weber/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Nix/I. Yarbrough/I. Magarkar/P. Vanga
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
S. Sattar-Reiss/S. Maynard/K. Davis/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
S. Barbier/S. Marks/A. Steege/K. Vail/
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (B) |
A. Smith/S. Lowy/D. Swetz/A. Altenburg
|
|
|||
27 | Mens U16 4+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens U17 4x | 17 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. CABUCANA/M. Henceroth/D. Lunsford-McBride/C. Eacker
|
|
|||
Composite: Augustine Classical, Gordon Rowing (A) |
A. Sharma/N. Patterson/A. Ekborg/C. Massimi
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Balestri/E. Kraus/J. Bunge/T. Statiras
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Montero Johnson/J. Juodzevicius/M. Martinez/A. Sevillano
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Simonfay/A. Rajagopalan/I. McGowan/J. Furnas/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Swenson/T. Vaezi/V. Villalobos/B. Ollendorf
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Potomac, Y Quad Cities (A) |
A. Nix/J. Roggen/J. Lindsey/J. Weeks
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
L. Winterbottom/C. Gong/A. MacPhail/A. Kidd
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
R. Hanrahan/B. Chen/B. Chapman/T. Briscoe
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. Waters/G. Kohler/J. Gallagher/M. Verille
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
D. Leighton/E. Kuester-Ha/C. Sevcik/M. McCormack
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (A) |
B. Davids/A. Ballantyne/O. Baumann/C. Gennardo
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
T. Perreca/J. Goodworth/S. Mahan/A. Pan
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
T. Lugo/H. Roth/Q. Evans/M. Ladyzhensky
|
|
|||
29 | Open Gender 2x | 0 |
|||
30 | Mens Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
31 | Womens Youth Inclusive 2x | 1 |
|||
32 | Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 1 |
|||
33 | Mens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
34 | Womens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
35 | Mens Youth PR2 1x | 0 |
|||
36 | Womens Youth PR2 1x | 0 |
|||
37 | Mixed Youth PR2 2x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed Youth PR3 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mixed Youth PR3 4+ | 0 |
|||
Saturday, July 15, 2023 | |||||
41 | Mens U23 2x | 15 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Lexa/O. Maier/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
W. Johnson/A. McLellan/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Manns/A. Love
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
L. Strain/R. Spellman
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
G. Cooney/C. Peterson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
H. Thompson/R. Lovaas/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reese/A. Evans
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
T. Saady/J. Bevenour
|
|
|||
Uni-Team USA 2023 World University Games (A) |
N. Corsentino/A. Snow
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Balsbaugh/I. Connelly
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
W. Sharis/K. Wagher
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
J. Yeager/R. Cuviello
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
G. Matlock/E. Matlock
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
S. Wentzell/M. Alexeev
|
|
|||
42 | Womens U23 2x | 13 |
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
M. Page/R. Biddulph
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
E. Rees/L. Coop
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Rietbroek/A. Cuban/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
S. Barbier/A. Steege/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Ayscue/S. Stafford
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Thomas/K. Balint
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
E. Brookins/M. Holder/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Saunders/D. Evans
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
P. Miller/I. Moreno
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C) |
S. Sand/G. de Miranda
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (D) |
L. Simmons/H. McMahan
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (X) |
L. Bielinski/I. Albaitis
|
|
|||
43 | Mens U23 2- | 20 |
|||
44 | Womens U23 2- | 20 |
|||
45 | Mens U23 LTWT 1x | 11 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
J. Schmidt/
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club |
A. Levin
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center |
J. Straw
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center |
C. Higginbotham
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy |
S. Klassen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
T. Sibley/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Koffler
|
|
|||
RowBuffalo |
W. Tran
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
R. Muldoon/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Foltz
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
F. Staelin
|
|
|||
46 | Womens U23 LTWT 1x | 4 |
|||
47 | Mens U23 LTWT 2x | 6 |
|||
48 | Womens U23 LTWT 2x | 5 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Stack/C. Burchette/
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
C. Boyle/A. Zaneski
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Viglietta/P. Russo
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. McKenzie/M. Lach
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Ersan/K. Lough
|
|
|||
49 | Mens U23 LTWT 2- | 8 |
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gwitt/R. Romani
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Lanier Rowing Club, Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
N. McCollum/S. Klassen
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center (A) |
J. Straw/C. Higginbotham
|
|
|||
RowBuffalo (A) |
M. Burget/J. Dodman
|
|
|||
SOFA King Crossfit (A) |
N. Antrim/E. Patterson
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
M. Canniff/P. Rogers
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Anderson/N. Ramaraju
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
B. Mattice/J. Galang
|
|
|||
50 | Womens U23 LTWT 2- | 2 |
|||
51 | Womens U23 4x | 9 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Stack/E. Rosenfeld/M. Konopka/C. Burchette
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
B. Ruszkiewicz/L. Coop/E. Rees/R. LACY
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
G. Williams/S. Williams/S. Wasserman/C. Stevens/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
M. Dansby/L. Pelton/K. McBride/I. Menoyo Kossick/
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (A) |
M. Glover/C. Shaber/A. Douglas/P. Bryan
|
|
|||
U23 Selection Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
Uni-Team USA 2023 World University Games (A) |
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Saunders/A. Mueller/E. Ersan/D. Evans
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
H. McMahan/P. Miller/S. Sand/I. Moreno
|
|
|||
52 | Mens U23 4x | 10 |
|||
53 | Mens U23 LTWT 4x | 1 |
|||
54 | Womens U23 LTWT 4x | 1 |
|||
55 | Mens U23 8+ | 10 |
|||
56 | Womens U23 8+ | 6 |
|||
57 | Mens U23 4+ | 8 |
|||
58 | Womens U23 4+ | 13 |
|||
59 | Mens U23 LTWT 4+ | 6 |
|||
60 | Womens U23 LTWT 4+ | 0 |
|||
61 | Mens U23 LTWT 8+ | 1 |
|||
62 | Womens U23 4- | 6 |
|||
63 | Mens U23 4- | 8 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
W. Klipstine/A. Soman/L. Truog/W. Stanwood
|
|
|||
RowBuffalo (A) |
G. Rodgers/O. Neil/J. Eagan/W. Tran
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (A) |
L. Smith/C. Inglis/L. Eward/L. Jordan
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
W. Sharis/N. Ramaraju/K. Wagher/T. Wakefield
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
J. O'Brien/T. Green/B. Peters/D. Hintzman
|
|
|||
U19 Selection Development Camp (B) |
M. Bliss-Carrascosa/C. Gamse/J. Siddall/C. Gennardo
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
E. Dooley/L. Weinhold/B. Cook/J. Halom
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (D) |
Y. Baranovski/H. Wurdell/M. McCartney/A. Sabee
|
|
|||
64 | Mens U23 1x | 26 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Schmidt
|
|
|||
California Rowing Club |
C. Palmer
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. McLellan/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
W. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
O. Rulyak/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Love/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
M. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
|
||||
Marietta Training Center |
L. Sherman
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center |
B. Harper
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center |
J. Salvo
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center |
C. Schulitz
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
G. Cooney
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Dowd
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Reese
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Foltz
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Yeager
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Bevenour
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
T. Saady
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Cuviello
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Alexeev
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
R. Eddy/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
T. Power
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
E. Matlock
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
|
||||
65 | Womens U23 1x | 13 |
|||
66 | Womens Open LTWT 1x | 0 |
|||
67 | Mens Open Ltwt 1x | 9 |
|||
68 | Mens Open Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
69 | Womens Open Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
70 | Womens Open Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
71 | Mens Open Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
I. Holly/B. Konopka/D. Corr/J. Brewington/
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stevens/H. Tsavaris/R. Romani/A. Levin
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
M. Canniff/P. Rogers/M. Blacksten/H. Bedell
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
N. Ramaraju/A. Anderson/F. Staelin/G. Matlock
|
|
|||
72 | Mens/Womens Open PR3 1x | 2 |
|||
73 | Mens Open PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
74 | Womens Open PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
75 | Mixed Open PR2 2x | 0 |
|||
76 | Mixed Open PR3 2x | 0 |
|||
77 | Mixed Open PR3 4+ | 0 |
|||
78 | Womens Open 8+ | 8 |
|||
79 | Mens Open 8+ | 7 |
|||
80 | Womens Open 1x | 6 |
|||
81 | Mens Open 1x | 14 |
|||
82 | Womens Open 2- | 1 |
|||
83 | Mens Open 2- | 11 |
|||
84 | Womens Open 2x | 6 |
|||
85 | Mens Open 2x | 11 |
|||
86 | Womens Open Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
87 | Mens Open Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
88 | Womens Open 4- | 0 |
|||
89 | Mens Open 4- | 10 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
W. Klipstine/A. Soman/G. Waugh/L. Farmer
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
Y. Baranovski/P. Davis/C. Wallrich/E. Scott
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Irving/E. Megal/A. Cummings/V. Celaj
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Gadsby/S. Dowd/J. Bilchik/K. Richardson
|
|
|||
Uni-Team USA 2023 World University Games (A) |
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
W. Sharis/P. Sharis/K. Wagher/T. Wakefield
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
M. Miller/B. Cook/S. Thompson/M. McCartney
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
N. Tsantes/M. Eaton/S. Luden/J. Cipolla
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
B. Whittaker/T. Dupont/W. Carey/A. Beer
|
|
|||
90 | Womens Open Ltwt 4- | 1 |
|||
91 | Mens Open Ltwt 4- | 2 |
|||
92 | Womens Open 4+ | 4 |
|||
93 | Mens Open 4+ | 10 |
|||
94 | Womens Open Ltwt 4+ | 1 |
|||
95 | Mens Open Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
96 | Womens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
Composite: Charlotte Youth Rowing, Queen City (A) |
s. palacios/D. Robertson/A. Moset Zupan/M. Stetler
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Danyo/E. Goel/J. Lorusso/J. Schons
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Mueller/E. Saunders/M. Fincham/D. Evans
|
|
|||
97 | Mens Open 4x | 8 |
|||
98 | Womens Open Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
99 | Mens Open Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change