Head of the Hooch
- Hosted By: Friends of the Hooch, Inc.
- USRowing Sanctioned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Applications |
Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4, 2023 | ||||||
1 | 9:54 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 0 |
10 |
|
2 | 9:56 AM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 0 |
11 |
|
3 | 9:59 AM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 0 |
32 |
|
4 | 10:20 AM | WY2x | Women's Youth U19 2x | 6 |
69 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
F. D’Loughy/W. D'Loughy
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
A. Caudill/A. Inhofe/
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
C. Barnes/E. Nash
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Singer/K. Vail/
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
K. Miller/K. Franke
|
|
||||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
M. Huizenga/E. White/
|
|
||||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
V. Turbett/J. LaGuardia Zunzundegui
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
R. Rogan/L. Sautbine
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
E. Parr/C. Lawrence
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
B. Steahly/V. Urban
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. Mikus/M. Cowan
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
L. Briggs/P. Clutter
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Schell/A. Dierken/
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
M. McCormick/A. Calhoun
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Terry/L. Hoffmann
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
L. Dulin/V. Corbett
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Retty/M. Keneally
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Mann/M. Beauchamp
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Brown/E. Peberdy
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
O. Yeager/E. Huie
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Goldstein/A. Gleason
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
R. Saffar/D. Morris
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
O. Knight/D. DeLugo
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Collins/J. Ritter
|
|
||||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Chu/K. McManus
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
S. Fernandez/E. Alfi
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Cee/O. Groh
|
|
||||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
L. Elliott/Z. Diniz/
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Oakes/H. McMahan
|
|
||||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Phillips/M. Grobben
|
|
||||
Harpeth Hall Crew (A) |
E. Hess/A. Heywood
|
|
||||
St. Thomas Aquinas High School Rowing (A) |
C. Masias/C. Vosdoganes Forman
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
C. Clanton/A. DeJong
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Seabrook/E. Huget
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Gregoire/A. Butler
|
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. McClelland/L. Edelstein
|
|
||||
Whitefield Academy (A) |
E. Menning/A. Tolentino
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
K. Nuar/R. Boston
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Glover/J. Veal/
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Lake Phalen Rowing (A) |
F. Bardouille/A. Appleton
|
|
||||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Boren/A. Mattingly
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
H. Spelmans/D. Kimble
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
B. Barry/M. O'Dwyer
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
S. Cornelius/C. Perry
|
|
||||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (B) |
J. Rich Royall/A. Frankenberger/
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (B) |
C. Feeney/I. Ponce
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. James/B. Blackwell/
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Ruiz/O. Pennington
|
|
||||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (B) |
S. Judd/K. lacroix
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Sullivan/M. Van Hart
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
K. Lukenbaugh/B. klingeman
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
C. Bernstein/L. Benchekroun Clark
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
P. Willoughby/M. Piehl
|
|
||||
NSU University School (B) |
S. Shumanis/A. Santana
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
R. Williams/L. West
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
A. Morales/N. Farris/
|
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B) |
H. Rogers/C. Dinh
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
|
|||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
B. Burrows/G. Carter
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
A. Bereveskos/C. Carpenter
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (B) |
K. Stewart/E. Schwanke
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
S. Krishnan/S. Williams
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B) |
E. Gear/E. Jaros
|
|
||||
Harpeth Hall Crew (B) |
E. Cook/J. Melson
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (B) |
E. Harrison/C. Landis
|
|
||||
5 | 10:41 AM | WY2x | Women's Youth U17 2x | 7 |
55 |
|
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dotsenko/P. Calderon/
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. Donahue/R. Kraft/
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Bares/E. Winkle-Wagner
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Brede/E. Bonner
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
V. Ekstrand/M. Chance
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
A. Juracek/A. Hoefert
|
|
||||
Lake Phalen Rowing (A) |
R. Brings/C. Xia
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
N. Wehe/M. Reynolds
|
|
||||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lauster/M. Gibbons
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Snyder/K. Crowe
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
k. sabo/M. Bain
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
H. Ivankovich/Y. Yahi
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
B. Licsko/R. Williams
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
H. Schrager/B. McAleese
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
M. Albright/N. Cotrone
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
S. Shumanis/A. Swain
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
A. Chase/S. Vilhelm
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
S. Magaw/P. Armstrong
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
A. Zupan/A. Swanson
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
B. Koster/E. Gould
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
E. Williams/G. Fays
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
J. Maguitman
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Mathews/M. Gleason
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
R. Duff/M. Ming
|
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Wojewoda/B. Hanson
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Bernstein/P. Herring
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Walters/C. Attanayake
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bartos/C. Linkel
|
|
||||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. McNabb/L. Stanley
|
|
||||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
A. Ames/N. Bumgarner/
|
|
||||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
C. Sutphin/A. Moitoza
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
C. Curry/E. Fischer
|
|
||||
Whitefield Academy (A) |
G. Obenhaus/E. Chung
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
G. Rogers/E. Inhofe/
|
|
||||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. McGee/L. Laverty
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
I. Ben-Herut/S. Flamenbaum/
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bleakney/C. Varner
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
N. Sepulveda/E. LeMieux
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Audisio/C. Veiga de Roovere/
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Dunnington/A. Jaboin/
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Dyer/L. Aljumaily/
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
C. Bergstrom/d. Swanson
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Bailey/K. Carodine
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
E. Armstrong/M. McCulloch
|
|
||||
Whitefield Academy (B) |
I. Green/E. Obenhaus
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
C. Elden/A. Hoefert
|
|
||||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (B) |
K. Coughlin/R. Sander/
|
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B) |
P. Bouwman/A. Bridger
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (B) |
|
|||||
6 | 11:04 AM | MCN8+ | Men's Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
7 | 11:12 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 0 |
23 |
|
Composite: Cascadilla, Vesper, Wilmington, Atlanta, Potomac, Toronto Sculling, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
K. Brown/T. Black/A. James/K. Sydlik/E. Stieve-Caldwell/E. Rockett/M. Zisling/L. Detlefsen/K. Darlak (Cox)
|
43.6 (49)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Norton/K. Wyatt/C. McGuire/R. Venables/A. Vagts/K. Perkins/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
47.6 (50)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Romilly/M. Switzer/L. VanLear/C. Sieberth/C. Keleske/R. Murphy/K. Abbott/E. Baldwin/L. Sass (Cox)
|
26.0 (44)
|
||||
Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew, Lucky Charms (A) |
K. Miller/K. Lund/K. Lamppa/R. Winn/K. Elting/K. Wiegandt/T. Glover/C. Reynolds/J. Sowins (Cox)
|
92.2 (59)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Archibald/H. Weber/M. Oberly/L. Evans/M. Smith/J. Veitkus/K. Davis/L. Ter Doest/C. Beck (Cox)
|
56.3 (52)
|
||||
Composite: Jacksonville, Halifax (A) |
J. Frampton/L. Smith/K. Alderson/V. Missar/A. Baldwin/N. Alijagic/L. McCallum/S. Winegeart/S. Giles (Cox)
|
70.6 (55)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Foster/A. Swiderski/A. Seto/E. Hedlund/B. Greyson/K. Heffernan/C. Reed/E. Frisella/C. Kale (Cox)
|
7.3 (36)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/B. Fingland/A. Moore/J. Moffat/C. Sutter/J. King/P. Wang/S. Landrith/A. McCaulley (Cox)
|
86.5 (58)
|
||||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Kunkler/D. Miller/m. krause/M. Corboy/P. Lanphier/K. Saitelbach/J. Bowe/K. Toth/D. Davis (Cox)/
|
81.0 (57)
|
||||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Carolina Masters Rowing, CHAOS (A) |
E. Jenista/A. Lange/S. Rexrode/N. Arrato/A. Gregory/S. Gaines/L. West/J. Caye/T. Lathrop (Cox)
|
23.0 (43)
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/C. Garfinkel/V. Reeves/A. Mulligan/V. Keenan/M. Ulsh/K. Ke/K. Raymond/k. degutis (Cox)
|
81.0 (57)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Richardson/C. Conway/B. Owens/L. Lands/K. Rambler/S. Shilling/Y. Miller/S. Faas/T. Azzam (Cox)
|
36.0 (47)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
75.7 (56)
|
|||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
65.6 (54)
|
|||||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
26.0 (44)
|
|||||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilkie/H. Belec/L. Sambach/J. Miller/A. Stark/R. Thomas/P. Stemmler/K. Wilcox/L. Pierce (Cox)
|
70.6 (55)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
C. Markham Lyle/K. Hughes/T. Moys/M. Dixon/Z. Steadfast/A. Haase/A. Beahm/A. Pitman/L. Solomon (Cox)
|
29.2 (45)
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
J. Spiker/K. Clanton/K. Cortez/v. mahan/A. Farrell/A. Nonnemacher/J. Sobota/A. Gill/C. Laird (Cox)
|
36.0 (47)
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
S. Bauersfeld/M. Schlangen/J. Molloy/S. Siff/J. Wittmann/L. Lane/M. McQueen/R. Cubbage/T. Wells (Cox)/
|
47.6 (50)
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
K. Gingras/B. Cunningham/D. Giltner/M. Ring/E. Gooch/a. khan/J. Harbin/M. Lyons/S. Pryor (Cox)
|
39.7 (48)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Frank/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/A. Nealon/L. Glenn/K. Rego/A. Watson/R. Jones/A. Beam/O. Cortazzo (Cox)
|
17.6 (41)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Hallett/T. Gang/C. Groben/K. Paar/M. Bruder/B. Davis/L. Hooper/C. Prosnak/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
39.7 (48)
|
||||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
C. Lanouette/H. Kreimeyer/A. Ferrari/T. Ferguson/I. Jambrecic/M. McPherson/M. Alcock/T. Falkenthal/L. Schuster (Cox)
|
20.3 (42)
|
||||
8 | 11:25 AM | MC4+ | Men's Collegiate 4+ | 0 |
43 |
|
9 | 11:38 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 0 |
27 |
|
10 | 11:49 AM | MOL4+ | Men's Collegiate Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
9 |
|
11 | 11:54 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth U19 4+ | 5 |
59 |
|
12 | 12:11 PM | MY4+ | Men's Youth U17 4+ | 9 |
41 |
|
13 | 12:27 PM | WCN4+ | Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ | 0 |
27 |
|
14 | 12:43 PM | WC8+ | Women's Collegiate 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
15 | 12:57 PM | WOL8+ | Women's Collegiate Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
16 | 12:58 PM | WY8+ | Women's Youth U19 8+ | 2 |
49 |
|
17 | 1:21 PM | WY8+ | Women's Youth U17 8+ | 1 |
29 |
|
18 | 1:39 PM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 3 |
27 |
|
19 | 1:58 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
43 |
|
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Gunzelman/J. King
|
81.8 (56)
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
L. Aichinger Dias/F. Barrera
|
38.9 (47)
|
||||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Greater Dayton (A) |
D. Taylor/R. Briggs
|
60.8 (52)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. Evans/B. White
|
99.5 (59)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
E. Hogan/D. Brammer
|
51.4 (50)
|
||||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
N. Conner/S. Lyons
|
133.1 (64)
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
T. Aiken/A. Nonnemacher
|
60.8 (52)
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Hughes/E. Stieve-Caldwell
|
35.1 (46)
|
||||
Composite: Cascadilla, Greater Dayton (A) |
B. Boehm/E. Rockett
|
19.0 (41)
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Pokorny/J. Sowins
|
28.1 (44)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Peters/S. Pedisich
|
21.9 (42)
|
||||
Delta Tideway Scullers Association (A) |
L. Simpson/J. Norris
|
126.0 (63)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
A. Koptieva/B. Sturm
|
7.9 (36)
|
||||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Helmig/J. Linhoff
|
93.4 (58)
|
||||
Composite: Atlanta, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
N. Denison/T. Michaud
|
112.4 (61)
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
P. Kermond/C. Reynolds
|
126.0 (63)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. O'Hanlon/c. schagrin
|
87.5 (57)
|
||||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
S. Haskell/E. Padgett
|
21.9 (42)
|
||||
Lake Phalen Rowing (A) |
R. Sundquist/A. Bavaud
|
133.1 (64)
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ulsh/M. Ulsh
|
214.7 (74)
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
C. Cooley/M. Newlin/
|
11.8 (38)
|
||||
Composite: Rocket City, Lake Lure Racing (A) |
K. Fecteau/W. Oppliger
|
87.5 (57)
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
M. Xu/M. Robins
|
42.9 (48)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
K. Springob/C. Webken
|
7.9 (36)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Grant/M. Cawley
|
19.0 (41)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (B) |
M. Patterson/J. Davis
|
28.1 (44)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Gabriel/J. Sands
|
0.1 (28)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
C. Douglas/C. Conger
|
0.0 (24)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
E. Walz/D. Heuser
|
140.4 (65)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
P. Sideras/M. McCarty
|
155.5 (67)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
M. Smith/D. Heckenstaller
|
112.4 (61)
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
C. Terrell/J. Zakaria/
|
51.4 (50)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
S. Cowart/M. Graves
|
93.4 (58)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (C) |
D. Kuttelwascher/B. Oleshansky
|
28.1 (44)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (C) |
L. Ter Doest/J. McNamara
|
112.4 (61)
|
||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
|
70.9 (54)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. East/A. Miller
|
7.9 (36)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
G. Beglen/L. Crandall
|
81.8 (56)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
B. Plon/J. Bracewell
|
223.9 (75)
|
||||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Peters/E. Slikas
|
99.5 (59)
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
K. Kremer/D. Bush
|
76.2 (55)
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Marichal/G. Simons
|
65.7 (53)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
E. Nino De Rivera/A. Niño de Rivera Frost
|
16.4 (40)
|
||||
20 | 2:11 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
21 | 2:12 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
22 | 2:13 PM | MC8+ | Men's Collegiate 8+ | 0 |
31 |
|
23 | 2:25 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
14 |
|
24 | 2:34 PM | MOL8+ | Men's Collegiate Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
25 | 2:35 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth U19 8+ | 5 |
54 |
|
26 | 2:56 PM | MY8+ | Mens Youth U17 8+ | 1 |
33 |
|
27 | 3:09 PM | MCN4+ | Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ | 0 |
39 |
|
28 | 3:30 PM | WCN8+ | Women's Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
29 | 3:40 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
27 |
|
30 | 3:54 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth U19 4+ | 4 |
53 |
|
31 | 4:15 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth U17 4+ | 10 |
43 |
|
32 | 4:34 PM | WC4+ | Women's Collegiate 4+ | 0 |
42 |
|
33 | 4:51 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 2 |
37 |
|
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Norton/K. Wyatt/C. Richardson/C. McGuire/T. Azzam (Cox)
|
21.9 (42)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hedlund/A. Swiderski/E. Frisella/A. Seto/C. Kale (Cox)
|
2.4 (32)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. Dvorak/S. Landrith/C. Forrester/B. Fingland/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
42.9 (48)
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
S. Faasse/F. Middendorf/D. Kellogg/C. Browning/M. Wilson (Cox)
|
140.4 (65)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Abbott/M. Switzer/S. Romilly/E. Baldwin/L. Sass (Cox)
|
31.5 (45)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
L. VanLear/C. Keleske/R. Murphy/C. Sieberth/S. Leung (Cox)
|
24.9 (43)
|
||||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
0.4 (29)
|
|||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
119.1 (62)
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
76.2 (55)
|
|||||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilkie/J. Miller/P. Stemmler/R. Thomas/L. Kerr (Cox)
|
119.1 (62)
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Miller/K. Lund/R. Winn/K. Lamppa/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
112.4 (61)
|
||||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Kunkler/D. Miller/m. krause/M. Corboy/K. Toth (Cox)/
|
112.4 (61)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
S. Arnett/R. Stewart/C. Stevens/K. Cavazza/B. Geiger (Cox)
|
31.5 (45)
|
||||
Composite: Halifax, CHAOS (A) |
L. Gonzalez/V. Hubers/C. Power/T. Lathrop/V. Brown (Cox)
|
47.0 (49)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
N. Balaun/D. Evangelista/L. Lands/R. Wolf/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
99.5 (59)
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/K. Ke/K. Raymond/D. Carter/L. Keyser (Cox)
|
126.0 (63)
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
v. mahan/K. Cortez/A. Farrell/A. Nonnemacher/C. Laird (Cox)
|
31.5 (45)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Frampton/S. Giddings/L. McCallum/S. Winegeart/A. Miller (Cox)
|
112.4 (61)
|
||||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
19.0 (41)
|
|||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Huber/T. Gang/A. Hallett/C. Becker/K. Stryker (Cox)
|
7.9 (36)
|
||||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
T. Ferguson/C. Lanouette/A. Ferrari/H. Kreimeyer/L. Schuster (Cox)
|
16.4 (40)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
M. Baeder/R. Oleshansky/J. Cheij/M. Cawley/S. Braam (Cox)
|
11.8 (38)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
T. Moys/D. Zaharis/T. Paul/H. Lyles/L. McDowell (Cox)
|
56.0 (51)
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
R. Lange/J. La Sala/M. Singleton/S. Steffee/K. Farris (Cox)
|
38.9 (47)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Bock/D. Wilkins/C. Bossard/P. Collins/V. Betterton (Cox)/
|
155.5 (67)
|
||||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
A. Gregory/L. West/S. Rexrode/J. Caye/C. Swirski (Cox)
|
81.8 (56)
|
||||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Bates/K. Krick/A. Johnson/E. Webb/H. Vanover (Cox)
|
7.9 (36)
|
||||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (B) |
P. Lanphier/K. Saitelbach/J. Bowe/R. Baber/M. Ciavarella (Cox)/
|
112.4 (61)
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
V. Reeves/C. Garfinkel/V. Keenan/A. Mulligan/k. degutis (Cox)
|
60.8 (52)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
B. Farmer/I. Kopec/B. Newton/K. Thomas/D. Small (Cox)
|
28.1 (44)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
51.4 (50)
|
|||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
E. Brown/b. Sanchez-Salazar/V. Missar/A. Baldwin/S. Giles (Cox)
|
99.5 (59)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Groben/S. Paar/M. Bruder/K. Paar/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
119.1 (62)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
C. Sutter/J. King/M. Lamb/J. Sciarappa Schott/A. McCaulley (Cox)
|
112.4 (61)
|
||||
Lake County Rowing Association (B) |
65.7 (53)
|
|||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Shirley-Howell/J. Hayes/A. Stott/S. Carrier/A. Cardno (Cox)
|
47.0 (49)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (B) |
C. Clarkson/H. Rhoden/T. Wassum/A. Childers/L. Solomon (Cox)
|
24.9 (43)
|
||||
34 | 5:07 PM | WOL4+ | Women's Collegiate Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
0 |
|
35 | 5:08 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 0 |
12 |
|
36 | 5:11 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth U19 2x | 5 |
66 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ebizadeh/J. Bronstein
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Hernandez-Ibanez/G. Pesin/
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
A. Walker/S. De La Espriella
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
E. Griggs/M. Campbell
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Bergum/W. Kuhn
|
|
||||
Lake Phalen Rowing (A) |
A. Taylor/D. Steinberger
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
M. Kourakos/S. Sanchez
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
J. Bentley/L. Albanese/
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
A. Prasad/N. Sherman
|
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Falls/B. Felli
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Castelo/P. Schmidt
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (B) |
A. Harder/H. Veness
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
N. Sarno/P. Cappuccio
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
N. Presti-Hodgson/B. Lefka
|
|
||||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
T. Secor-Drazek/E. Sherrard
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
O. Ensley/N. Barooah
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
A. Ricciardi/R. Bender
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
L. Tai/M. Sayers
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
P. Huitt/L. Messer
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
E. DeVries/M. DeVries
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Drenner/R. Linebarger
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
N. Pokusa/z. zakaria/
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Crum/C. Veal/
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hrycay/A. Mattern
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Pancione/A. Villalobos
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
X. Alvarez Neff/D. Gormon
|
|
||||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
D. Grall/C. Stoddard
|
|
||||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A) |
J. O'Neill/K. Williams
|
|
||||
One Arlington Rowing (A) |
J. Littlejohn/W. Hasecke
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
T. Zupan/R. Smith
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Wyszkowski Allain/J. Lesniak
|
|
||||
Whitefield Academy (A) |
H. Schulewitz/J. Crawford
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Phillips/A. Jarvis
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
R. Chanslor/F. Waddell
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
W. Caldwell/C. Coleman
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
C. Wilson/R. Bax
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Montgomery/T. Lewis
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Allison/A. Pierce
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Boldt/J. Foltz
|
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
K. Pack/B. Gonzales
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Mckinney/s. derricott
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Feezor/T. Power
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
P. Keeler/T. Wei
|
|
||||
NSU University School (B) |
N. Ricco/A. Hausmann
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
E. Bader/A. Hamet
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
B. Cassel/H. Vesper/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
E. Brock/R. McLaughlin
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
|
|||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
B. Casaretti/A. Caiazzo
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
V. Abril/L. DIAZ
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B) |
L. Donnelly/D. Terrell/
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
R. Miller/C. Rink
|
|
||||
One Arlington Rowing (B) |
D. Cushman/D. McCleaf
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Kiker/W. Melker
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
J. Pierotti/N. Taylor
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
J. Tinsley/B. Park
|
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C) |
J. Rosales/D. Zavala
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (B) |
D. Rishel/B. Murphy
|
|
||||
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (B) |
M. Gavigan/L. Jarka
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Whitefield Academy (B) |
O. Badgett/E. Disney
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (B) |
J. Murphy/A. Berg
|
|
||||
37 | 5:31 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth U17 2x | 7 |
53 |
|
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Montero Johnson/A. Sevillano/
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
M. Mantecon/A. Madrigal
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
F. Milosavljevic/L. Montero
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
C. Schrager/C. Klaeser
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Composite: Rochester RC MN, Y Quad Cities (A) |
|
|||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
A. Harkin/A. Bares
|
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Pancione/Z. Goldvasser
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
R. Shaw/K. Coddens
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Roustemis/M. Baloh
|
|
||||
Lake Phalen Rowing (A) |
C. Bauer/N. Holst
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
E. Comer/C. Lux
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
M. Clark/J. Albers
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
L. Leo E Rodriguez/M. Martino/
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
F. Chirinos/O. Hagan
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
J. Juodzevicius/R. Abad
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
NSU University School (A) |
A. Lyons/E. Peretz
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
A. Linn/S. Thompson
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Schwartz/W. Westhoff
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Malone/L. Cupples
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
N. Tejedor/E. Wood
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
S. Maheshwaram/L. Angel/
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
O. hannam/F. Strasser
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
G. Mujica/J. Johnson
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
C. Couch/M. COUCH
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
A. Worsham/M. Davis Jr.
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
d. wenig/B. Blevins
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. O’Halloran/H. Fox
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
W. Johns/A. Johns
|
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
H. Singh/A. Kim
|
|
||||
Whitefield Academy (A) |
F. Calloway/P. Menning
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Joseph/M. Burgin
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
L. Stanaland/L. Chen/
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
R. Throop/B. Paschal
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Jones/R. Feezor
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
R. Martin/J. Rose
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
R. Holley/J. Rising
|
|
||||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
B. Powers/E. Brown/
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Burger/I. Ang
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
C. Dost/E. Tapia
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (B) |
E. Nonnemacher/D. Magaw
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
|
|||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B) |
r. ho/E. LEFFERD/
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
E. MARTINEZ/B. Rammos
|
|
||||
Whitefield Academy (B) |
G. Stivers/L. Zylstra
|
|
||||
NSU University School (B) |
M. Ross/C. Willcox
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
J. Moosbrugger/C. Ulmer
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
B. Kalmin/O. Axt
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
T. Dhulipala/A. Ramirez
|
|
||||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
O. Johnston/C. Dooley
|
|
||||
38 | 5:48 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 0 |
39 |
|
39 | 6:01 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 0 |
7 |
|
40 | 6:03 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 0 |
2 |
|
41 | 6:05 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 0 |
14 |
|
42 | 6:10 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 4 |
48 |
|
Sunday, November 5, 2023 | ||||||
43 | 7:50 AM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
3 |
|
44 | 7:59 AM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
45 | 8:00 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 0 |
10 |
|
46 | 8:03 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 0 |
9 |
|
47 | 8:06 AM | MOL1x | Men's Championship Lightweight 1x | 0 |
4 |
|
48 | 8:08 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth U19 1x | 2 |
44 |
|
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Boldt
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
O. Ensley
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Phillips
|
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Smith
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
J. Foltz
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Matlock
|
|
||||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
N. Shippy
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
A. Mattern
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
P. Huitt
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Feezor
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
L. DIAZ
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Panek
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
|||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Humbert
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
N. Pokusa/
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
S. De La Espriella
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
F. Staelin
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
R. Chanslor
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
N. Sarno
|
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Coit/
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
NSU University School (A) |
B. Lefka
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
|
|||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
L. Messer
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (B) |
F. Waddell
|
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B) |
G. Pancione
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
|
|||||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
A. Ricciardi
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
M. Irurita
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Jarvis
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
B. Casaretti
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
T. Power
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
J. Pierotti
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (C) |
T. Hurtle
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (C) |
|
|||||
Holy Spirit High School (C) |
P. Cappuccio
|
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (C) |
A. Villalobos
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (D) |
|
|||||
Holy Spirit High School (D) |
R. Bender
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (E) |
J. Meli
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (F) |
N. DeBlasio
|
|
||||
49 | 8:23 AM | MYU1x | Mens Youth U17 1x | 0 |
37 |
|
50 | 8:43 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
12 |
|
51 | 8:46 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
14 |
|
52 | 8:50 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
9 |
|
53 | 8:53 AM | WOL1x | Women's Championship Lightweight 1x | 0 |
0 |
|
54 | 8:54 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth U19 1x | 0 |
38 |
|
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hahl
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
O. Knight
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
P. Hurley
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
A. Evans
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
S. Fernandez
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Q. Swanson
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
s. palacios
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Williams
|
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
C. Dinh
|
|
||||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
E. White/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
E. Parr
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Mitchell
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
V. Corbett
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Schell
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
K. Miller
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
R. Saffar
|
|
||||
Whitefield Academy (A) |
A. Tolentino
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
H. McMahan
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
A. DeJong
|
|
||||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
E. McFadden
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Seabrook/
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burke
|
|
||||
Harpeth Hall Crew (A) |
G. Williams
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lipscomb
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. Mikus
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Shaber
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
L. Dulin
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
M. BARTOS
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
L. Benchekroun Clark
|
|
||||
NSU University School (B) |
D. Morris
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
C. Lawrence
|
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B) |
J. Mittner
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
E. Oakes
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (C) |
K. Franke
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
D. DeLugo
|
|
||||
Hilton Head Island Crew (B) |
A. Ducharme/
|
|
||||
55 | 9:04 AM | WYU1x | Women's Youth U17 1x | 0 |
46 |
|
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Chance
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hoefert
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. McDowell
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Crowe
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Reynolds
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Hanson
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Episcopal Collegiate School (A) |
A. McCormick/
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Glover
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
|||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
C. Coffey/
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
|
|||||
First Coast Rowing Club (B) |
|
|||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Rodriguez
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
R. Kraft/
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Buice
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Mathews
|
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B) |
V. Ekstrand
|
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
D. Cox/
|
|
||||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
P. Strange
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
A. Zupan
|
|
||||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
J. LaGuardia Zunzundegui
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
K. Crane/
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
C. Clanton
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. Warren
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
A. Dierken
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
E. Alfi/
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
E. Inhofe/
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gillum
|
|
||||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
M. Huizenga/
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
N. Cotrone
|
|
||||
Lake County Rowing Association (B) |
P. Aleksic
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (B) |
C. Caskey/
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Schmitt
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
C. Lotrean
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
B. klingeman
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
|
|||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
A. Polivka
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (C) |
|
|||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (E) |
|
|||||
Baylor School (A) |
S. Frankel
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (B) |
|
|||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (C) |
|
|||||
56 | 9:21 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
15 |
|
57 | 9:25 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
12 |
|
58 | 9:29 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
6 |
|
59 | 9:31 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 0 |
25 |
|
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum (A) |
T. de Koekkoek
|
130.1 (61)
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Rivero
|
122.5 (60)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Bukowski
|
137.8 (62)
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
F. Viacava
|
137.8 (62)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
R. McDonogh
|
145.8 (63)
|
||||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
W. Oppliger
|
137.8 (62)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. McNamara
|
137.8 (62)
|
||||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
C. Richardson
|
145.8 (63)
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
R. Thomson
|
122.5 (60)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
G. Beglen
|
108.1 (58)
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Zimmerman
|
130.1 (61)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Van Dresser
|
154.0 (64)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
D. Lewis
|
88.2 (55)
|
||||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Linhoff
|
94.6 (56)
|
||||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
L. Jones
|
154.0 (64)
|
||||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
D. Green
|
137.8 (62)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Clarke
|
101.3 (57)
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
S. Thomas
|
130.1 (61)
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hill
|
130.1 (61)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
b. WOODS
|
101.3 (57)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Schnelle
|
130.1 (61)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
D. Tamburro
|
108.1 (58)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. Cheij
|
130.1 (61)
|
||||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (B) |
T. Young
|
137.8 (62)
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
T. Aiken
|
94.6 (56)
|
||||
60 | 9:37 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 0 |
6 |
|
61 | 9:44 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
15 |
|
New York Athletic Club (A) |
c. windeknecht
|
145.8 (63)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
N. Holston
|
108.1 (58)
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert
|
189.1 (68)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp
|
171.1 (66)
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
T. Aiken
|
94.6 (56)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. White
|
122.5 (60)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Tanhauser
|
432.5 (89)
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner
|
189.1 (68)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Silva
|
227.8 (72)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
D. Heckenstaller
|
180.0 (67)
|
||||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
N. Conner
|
208.0 (70)
|
||||
Heroes' Movement (A) |
J. Gilliland
|
198.4 (69)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Pedisich
|
122.5 (60)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
C. Goodnow
|
227.8 (72)
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Tracey
|
145.8 (63)
|
||||
62 | 9:48 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
19 |
|
63 | 9:53 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
6 |
|
64 | 9:55 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth U15 1x | 2 |
18 |
|
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
T. Inhofe/
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Reilly/
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
G. Diaz
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
d. wenig
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
L. Angel/
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
|||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
Z. ronert
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
O. Hagan
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bernhard
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
G. Naudin
|
|
||||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Stellatos
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
C. Brown
|
|
||||
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Kim
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
R. Martin
|
|
||||
Lake Phalen Rowing (A) |
A. Vizecky
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (B) |
J. Rose
|
|
||||
65 | 10:00 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth U15 1x | 3 |
18 |
|
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
F. Smith
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
K. goyal/
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Bernhard
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
P. Armstrong
|
|
||||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
P. Bouwman
|
|
||||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
E. Brown
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. Donahue/
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
E. Taylor
|
|
||||
Lake Phalen Rowing (A) |
R. Brings
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
J. Maguitman/
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
C. Okuwobi
|
|
||||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (B) |
K. Rodgers
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
N. Smith
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
S. Pazos
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
R. Bartel
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (B) |
K. Feret
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (B) |
|
|||||
66 | 10:11 AM | PMI32x | Para Men's Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
6 |
|
67 | 10:14 AM | PXI32x | Para Mixed Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
2 |
|
68 | 10:15 AM | PWI32x | Para Women's Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
2 |
|
69 | 10:16 AM | PXPR32x | Para Mixed PR3 2x | 0 |
2 |
|
70 | 10:17 AM | PXI22x | Para Mixed Inclusive PR2 2x | 0 |
1 |
|
71 | 10:32 AM | MO4+ | Mens Open 4+ | 0 |
11 |
|
72 | 10:36 AM | WO4+ | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
14 |
|
73 | 10:40 AM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
11 |
|
74 | 10:46 AM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
18 |
|
75 | 10:59 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth U19 4x | 2 |
50 |
|
76 | 11:15 AM | MY4x | Mens Youth U17 4x | 10 |
33 |
|
77 | 11:25 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 0 |
26 |
|
78 | 11:37 AM | MYN4+ | Men's Youth Novice 4+ | 0 |
33 |
|
79 | 11:48 AM | WYN4+ | Women's Youth Novice 4+ | 1 |
32 |
|
80 | 12:04 PM | XO2x | Mixed Open 2x | 0 |
21 |
|
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
L. Gunzelman/J. King
|
|
||||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Malik/L. Patterson
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. Evans/B. White
|
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
E. Nino De Rivera/A. Niño de Rivera Frost
|
|
||||
University of Alabama/Huntsville Crew (A) |
A. Baumgardner/M. Kromer
|
|
||||
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Chuter/A. Turner
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
S. McGuinness/T. Cogen
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
S. Magaw/D. Magaw
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Austrich/H. Ausmann
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (A) |
T. Spelmans/G. Higginbotham
|
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
A. Koptieva/B. Sturm
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
E. Elan/L. Krahulec
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Deaton/E. Penny
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at USF (A) |
K. Phillips/A. Rundqwist
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
R. Long/K. Koopman
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at NC State (B) |
W. Charbonneau/C. Agee
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
E. Anderson/S. Jones
|
|
||||
University of Alabama/Huntsville Crew (B) |
M. See/M. Voss
|
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (B) |
T. Tsaousis/J. Davis
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
S. Harvey/D. Munro
|
|
||||
81 | 12:11 PM | PC2x | Parent/Child 2x | 1 |
14 |
|
82 | 12:19 PM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 1 |
9 |
|
83 | 12:23 PM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 0 |
12 |
|
84 | 12:28 PM | MY2- | Men's Youth U19 2- | 4 |
22 |
|
85 | 12:36 PM | MY2- | Mens Youth U17 2- | 4 |
13 |
|
86 | 12:43 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 0 |
7 |
|
87 | 12:45 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 0 |
10 |
|
88 | 12:51 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth U19 2- | 3 |
20 |
|
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
|
|||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clark/L. DeMarco
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
H. Heppner/A. French
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
N. Jihad/R. Boston
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
c. cadet/H. Anderson
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. White/Q. Swanson/
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
M. Fitzgerald/s. geyer
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
A. Ward/O. Yeager
|
|
||||
St. Thomas Aquinas High School Rowing (A) |
A. Longo/N. Stratmann
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Benchekroun Clark/K. Miller
|
|
||||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
S. Sturgell/L. Carter/
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
P. Willoughby/M. Piehl
|
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Barnhart/A. DerGarabedian/
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
A. Dierken/S. Schell/
|
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
A. DeJong/C. Clanton
|
|
||||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Griffith/A. Leiblein
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
M. BARTOS/P. Burke
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
L. West/M. Keneally
|
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Willett/E. Currie/
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
L. Briggs/P. Clutter
|
|
||||
89 | 12:56 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth U17 2- | 3 |
9 |
|
90 | 1:00 PM | PXI34+ | Para Mixed Inclusive PR3 4+ | 0 |
0 |
|
91 | 1:01 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
6 |
|
92 | 1:05 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 0 |
4 |
|
93 | 1:12 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 0 |
14 |
|
94 | 1:20 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
24 |
|
95 | 1:38 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 0 |
33 |
|
Composite: Dallas, Sarasota Crew (A) |
K. Elting/A. Marichal/K. Wiegandt/L. Brown
|
60.8 (53)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Frank/R. Jones/A. Watson/C. Dowhos-O'Gorman
|
29.2 (45)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
60.8 (53)
|
|||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
M. Smith/J. Veitkus/M. Oberly/T. Currey
|
65.6 (54)
|
||||
Composite: Wilmington, Atlanta, Toronto Sculling, Delta Tideway Scullers Association (A) |
K. Brown/T. Black/L. Simpson/A. James
|
86.5 (58)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
E. Hogan/L. Gonzalez/T. Lathrop/A. Massey
|
36.0 (47)
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Zisling/J. Skaling/E. Normoyle/C. Oxley/
|
65.6 (54)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Moffat/C. Sutter/P. Wang/J. Sciarappa Schott
|
110.3 (62)
|
||||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
L. Gunzelman/N. Arrato/E. Jenista/K. Kyle
|
29.2 (45)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
70.6 (55)
|
|||||
Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota County (B) |
M. Chrislock/K. Smith/M. Moran/C. Aguda
|
70.6 (55)
|
||||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Lucky Charms (A) |
K. Miller/K. Lund/T. Glover/C. Reynolds
|
123.2 (64)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Cheij/J. Duckworth/C. Myers/D. Cenit
|
98.0 (60)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Wyatt/K. Norton/K. Perkins/B. Owens
|
32.5 (46)
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
D. Walters/T. Arnett/T. Sylvester/C. Kannapell
|
92.2 (59)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Lands/S. Faas/R. Wolf/P. Coyle
|
123.2 (64)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Bock/M. Graves/C. Bossard/D. Wilkins/
|
136.9 (66)
|
||||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
C. Lanouette/I. Jambrecic/T. Falkenthal/M. McPherson
|
9.0 (37)
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gil/S. Calderon/M. McCaffrey/P. Buck
|
104.0 (61)
|
||||
The Pensacola Rowing Club (A) |
J. Spiker/K. Clanton/L. Mitchell/A. Gill
|
60.8 (53)
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
M. Minnock/K. Moore/M. Coppock/S. Curtis
|
1.4 (31)
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ulsh/K. Ke/D. Carter/K. Raymond
|
130.0 (65)
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
86.5 (58)
|
|||||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Stemmler/R. Thomas/K. Wilcox/E. Slikas
|
136.9 (66)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Stennett/A. Wilhoit/E. Dale/J. Figueroa
|
20.3 (42)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Oppenheimer/K. Heller/D. Kiely/L. Smith
|
92.2 (59)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
M. Patterson/J. Tamburro/A. Lowe/K. Ferreira
|
32.5 (46)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Groben/l. cherner/K. Paar/M. Bruder
|
116.6 (63)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
C. Cary/S. Apostal/C. Stevens/R. Stewart
|
20.3 (42)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Shirley-Howell/S. Carrier/K. Fecteau/V. Betterton
|
60.8 (53)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Shaw/M. Mees/A. Noto/G. Hopen
|
75.7 (56)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Becker/C. Prosnak/L. Hooper/S. Warshaw
|
0.0 (26)
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
E. Tremblay/H. Gillich/M. Xu/J. Sowins
|
26.0 (44)
|
||||
96 | 1:49 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth U19 4x | 0 |
50 |
|
97 | 2:06 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth U17 4x | 6 |
32 |
|
98 | 2:24 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth U19 8+ | 4 |
30 |
|
99 | 2:42 PM | XYU8+ | Mixed Youth U17 8+ | 3 |
27 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change